Résultats

Bailli de Suffren - 6.5 km. Édition 2018.

6.5 Km
18/11/2018 à 10:00:00 - St Cannat (13)
139 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:25:04 946 ROUX DIDIER M2M 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.52
2 00:25:24 931 TAIEBI KARIM M1M 1 M 2 USCS SEPTEMES 16.30
3 00:25:27 830 BRIOT BRUNO SEM 1 M 3 SALON TRIATHLON 16.27
4 00:25:35 862 DEVOUX DANIEL SEM 2 M 4 #RUN LANCON 16.18
5 00:26:42 867 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 3 M 5 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.51
6 00:26:43 851 ARMAND PASCAL SEM 4 M 6 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 15.50
7 00:26:46 880 TESSARO PAUL SEM 5 M 7 15.47
8 00:27:01 930 MARTINELLI LAURENT M1M 2 M 8 15.32
9 00:27:05 908 CHAUVIN YAN SEM 6 M 9 SCO STE MARGUERITE 15.29
10 00:27:11 870 JOUANIN ARNAUD M1M 3 M 10 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 15.23
11 00:27:23 944 TAGUEMONT KARIM M1M 4 M 11 ABC 15.12
12 00:27:24 831 HANULA GHISLAIN M1M 5 M 12 PELICAN ATHLE/FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 15.11
13 00:27:44 839 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER SEM 7 M 13 14.93
14 00:28:37 945 DEPETRIS PASCAL M1M 6 M 14 14.47
15 00:28:50 834 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 15 14.36
16 00:28:57 933 ROUMIEU NICOLAS M1M 7 M 16 #RUN LANCON 14.30
17 00:29:00 897 VALLEE SEBASTIEN ESM 1 M 17 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 14.28
18 00:29:05 882 MOISA CRISTIAN M1M 8 M 18 14.23
19 00:29:12 903 JOUANNY JEAN-LUC M2M 3 M 19 CD13 POLICE NATIONALE 14.18
20 00:29:39 846 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 8 M 20 13.96
21 00:30:04 876 MEZZALIRA FABRICE M1M 9 M 21 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 13.77
22 00:30:07 858 MANUGUERRA LAURENT M1M 10 M 22 #RUN LANCON 13.75
23 00:30:15 898 CAMPOURCY OLIVIER M2M 4 M 23 13.69
24 00:30:35 937 BARBIER ROMAIN SEM 9 M 24 13.54
25 00:30:38 891 GOUGEON-FRANGEUL HUGO M1M 11 M 25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.51
26 00:30:41 821 GAZAN GILLES M1M 12 M 26 13.49
27 00:30:49 853 MILLON CYRIL M1M 13 M 27 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.43
28 00:31:26 926 DELRIO JEAN-MARC M2M 5 M 28 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.17
29 00:31:53 848 DOSSETTO AURELIE SEF 1 F 1 12.98
30 00:32:26 900 CHALENCON ALEXIS ESM 2 M 29 12.76
31 00:32:27 935 LAHATE SEBASTIEN M1M 14 M 30 12.76
32 00:32:27 936 LAHATE T'ANOUK CAM 1 M 31 ECSL 12.76
33 00:32:33 917 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE M2M 6 M 32 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 12.72
34 00:32:47 860 GILABERT JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 7 M 33 AC MIRAMAS 12.63
35 00:32:48 886 DUPRAZ CHARLOTTE SEF 2 F 2 RUN AND CHANGE 12.62
36 00:32:58 805 ROUSSELET THIBAULT SEM 10 M 34 LA FAMILLE 12.56
37 00:33:03 939 FORNELLA CAROLE M1F 1 F 3 LES FOULEES ROCASSIERES 12.53
38 00:33:20 929 MAZELLEC CHRISTOPHE SEM 11 M 35 #RUN LANCON 12.42
39 00:33:26 899 PAULAY GILBERT M4M 1 M 36 12.38
40 00:33:49 915 CORNO GUILLAUME SEM 12 M 37 12.24
41 00:34:12 852 KOPF ALAIN M3M 1 M 38 BBA 12.11
42 00:34:14 842 GONZALES MURIEL M2F 1 F 4 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 12.09
43 00:34:29 869 HANICHE CARINE M1F 2 F 5 12.01
44 00:34:35 866 FAURE RENE M4M 2 M 39 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.97
45 00:34:40 918 DURY JEREMY SEM 13 M 40 11.94
46 00:35:04 896 COURTES GENEVIEVE M3F 1 F 6 11.81
47 00:35:14 895 COURTES ALAIN M3M 2 M 41 COURTES ALAIN 11.75
48 00:36:20 843 SEMERIA PATRICK M3M 3 M 42 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11.39
49 00:36:34 820 TORNATO LAETITIA M1F 3 F 7 MOI ET MES BASKETS 11.32
50 00:36:41 868 FRERE CHRISTOPHE M2M 8 M 43 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.29
51 00:37:05 932 D'AMORA LUDOVIC SEM 14 M 44 11.16
52 00:37:07 803 SAULNIER FABIEN SEM 15 M 45 LA FAMILLE 11.15
53 00:37:09 881 BESSOT MANON SEF 3 F 8 AC MIRAMAS 11.14
54 00:37:09 840 ARTUPHEL MATTHIEU SEM 16 M 46 AC MIRAMAS 11.14
55 00:37:31 888 YBERT YANNICK SEM 17 M 47 11.04
56 00:37:32 873 BONNET BERNARD M3M 4 M 48 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 11.03
57 00:38:14 826 MERCURIO LAURENCE M1F 4 F 9 10.83
58 00:38:23 815 FONTAINE VERONIQUE M1F 5 F 10 10.79
59 00:38:33 949 KAMBOURIAN STEPHANE M2M 9 M 49 10.74
60 00:38:39 922 EGIO GAETAN M2M 10 M 50 10.71
61 00:38:40 819 BONNET FABIEN SEM 18 M 51 10.71
62 00:38:40 950 EGIO ROBERT M2M 11 M 52 10.71
63 00:38:41 871 MAHEUX ERIC M2M 12 M 53 10.70
64 00:38:47 938 MALBEQUI FRANCK M2M 13 M 54 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.67
65 00:39:07 941 ROCCHIA RENE M4M 3 M 55 CLES GARDANNE 10.58
66 00:39:11 854 BALDIZZONE MICHEL M2M 14 M 56 10.57
67 00:39:47 948 LEMESQ CHRISTOPHE M2M 15 M 57 10.41
68 00:40:02 828 GUTIERREZ MICKAEL M1M 15 M 58 10.34
69 00:40:08 912 PELOFI JULIEN SEM 19 M 59 10.32
70 00:40:24 829 NICOLAS SANDRA SEF 4 F 11 SALON TRIATHLON 10.25
71 00:40:35 879 VOLAND MARIE-LORRAINE SEF 5 F 12 10.20
72 00:40:37 824 MORTES MARIE M1F 6 F 13 10.19
73 00:40:41 857 ROMANO PAUL SEM 20 M 60 10.18
74 00:41:02 928 JEZEQUEL ALICIA SEF 6 F 14 #RUN LANCON 10.09
75 00:41:19 892 BECCHERE GABRIEL M3M 5 M 61 10.02
76 00:41:22 911 LEVI-VALENSI JOEL M1M 16 M 62 10.01
77 00:41:30 925 BUNOT DAVE M1M 17 M 63 9.98
78 00:41:38 845 SARTORIS FABIEN M1M 18 M 64 9.94
79 00:41:54 934 BOUCHE ELISE SEF 7 F 15 #RUN LANCON 9.88
80 00:41:56 847 ROUCOULES LIONEL M1M 19 M 65 9.87
81 00:42:07 914 GERARD JEAN-ALBERT SEM 21 M 66 9.83
82 00:42:13 874 DE-FALCO ROBERT M4M 4 M 67 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.81
83 00:42:26 885 AMIEL CHARLOTTE SEF 8 F 16 9.76
84 00:42:43 864 ROUSSEL ELINA CAF 1 F 17 9.69
85 00:42:44 813 N:Anonyme 813 P:Anonyme 813 M2F 2 F 18 9.69
86 00:43:02 818 RUBI STEPHANE M1M 20 M 68 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.62
87 00:43:02 883 PALMERO ANTONIO M2M 16 M 69 9.62
88 00:43:03 822 COUTURIER LAURE SEF 9 F 19 9.62
89 00:43:21 825 RICARD FANNY SEF 10 F 20 LES GRENOUILLES EN BASKET 9.55
90 00:43:43 850 DELEIDI JONATHAN SEM 22 M 70 ACTI3 TRIATHLON 9.47
91 00:43:44 865 ROSOLI CAROLINE M2F 3 F 21 9.47
92 00:44:02 889 SELLIER ARNAUD SEM 23 M 71 9.40
93 00:44:04 878 PETITGRAND MAGALI SEF 11 F 22 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.39
94 00:44:10 904 PERRIN CAROLE SEF 12 F 23 9.37
95 00:44:19 884 VOLAND FLORE SEF 13 F 24 9.34
96 00:44:22 923 CORMIER GWENAELLE SEF 14 F 25 9.33
97 00:44:41 810 ROS CELINE M1F 7 F 26 TRAMIER 9.27
98 00:44:54 947 GARRIC FANNY M1F 8 F 27 9.22
99 00:44:59 894 BAECILE FREDERIQUE M1F 9 F 28 9.20
100 00:45:04 877 SIRAND JEAN-VICTOR M4M 5 M 72 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.19