Résultats

Ronde des Mineurs - 7 km. Édition 2018.

7 Km
25/03/2018 à 10:10:00 - GREASQUE (13)
287 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:24:07 1157 TOUCAS ADRIEN SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.42
2 00:25:29 1205 HADRZYNSKI MARC M1M 1 M 2 TEAM MARATHONIEN COURIR EN FRANCE 16.48
3 00:26:05 1169 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 2 M 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE 16.10
4 00:26:12 1225 MOREIRA ARNO SEM 3 M 4 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16.03
5 00:26:26 1125 LIMONGI JMARC M1M 2 M 5 MWA ENSUES 15.89
6 00:26:30 1565 MOURET LAURENT SEM 4 M 6 15.85
7 00:26:38 1595 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE M2M 1 M 7 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.77
8 00:26:50 1572 VEDACHELLAM PARSOARAMON M1M 3 M 8 CEF MRATHONIEN 15.65
9 00:26:55 1152 WEBER TIMOTHE ESM 1 M 9 15.60
10 00:26:56 1138 ATTOU BRYAN CAM 1 M 10 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 15.59
11 00:27:04 1146 BURLES GERALD M1M 4 M 11 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 15.52
12 00:27:19 1103 SELLIN MICHEL M2M 2 M 12 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME 15.38
13 00:27:32 1569 GUERIN FLORENT SEM 5 M 13 ATSCAF 15.25
14 00:27:50 1217 ANDRAC LAURENT SEM 6 M 14 MASSILIA MARATHON 15.09
15 00:27:56 1055 BLESCHET SEBASTIEN SEM 7 M 15 15.04
16 00:27:59 1216 LEANDRI DANIEL SEM 8 M 16 15.01
17 00:28:06 1568 DESALEUX ARTHUR SEM 9 M 17 ETOILE PUJOLS OLYMPIQUE 14.95
18 00:28:06 1570 BOUQUET ROMAIN SEM 10 M 18 COURIR A VELAUX 14.95
19 00:28:21 1207 VERGULDEZOONE PASCAL M2M 3 M 19 SC MARIGNANAIS 14.81
20 00:28:24 1096 PIRAT VIRGILE M1M 5 M 20 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 14.79
21 00:28:30 1220 ESTEBE LAURENT SEM 11 M 21 MASSILIA MARATHON 14.74
22 00:28:33 1567 COMTE CHRISTOPHE SEM 12 M 22 14.71
23 00:28:49 1065 MAILLE RICHARD M1M 6 M 23 LFA TRETS 14.57
24 00:29:07 1197 CABARDOS OLIVIER M1M 7 M 24 COURIR A FUVEAU 14.42
25 00:29:13 1049 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 25 14.38
26 00:29:17 1058 IMMORDINO JEAN M2M 5 M 26 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.34
27 00:29:21 1168 KORICHE FATEH M1M 8 M 27 ACP MARSEILLE 14.31
28 00:29:26 1104 LONGO GILBERT M2M 6 M 28 14.27
29 00:29:41 1566 TAGUEMONT KARIM M1M 9 M 29 ABC 14.15
30 00:29:59 1194 GREGORY YVES M3M 1 M 30 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME 14.01
31 00:30:04 1245 VALLEE SEBASTIEN ESM 2 M 31 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.97
32 00:30:07 1148 OLLIVIER VINCENT ESM 3 M 32 CEPAC RUNNING 13.95
33 00:30:12 1134 ARQUIER BRUNO M3M 2 M 33 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.91
34 00:30:17 1113 DELL'OVA FABIO CAM 2 M 34 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.87
35 00:30:34 1218 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 13 M 35 13.74
36 00:30:42 1140 GILARDEAU LOIC ESM 4 M 36 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.68
37 00:30:45 1593 HOURSON JULIEN SEM 14 M 37 13.66
38 00:30:48 1499 SACO-MAROS JEROME M1M 10 M 38 UAVH AUBAGNE 13.64
39 00:30:52 1250 MOURALIS CHARLES SEM 15 M 39 13.61
40 00:31:25 1252 HAMADI MOHMED M2M 7 M 40 SC PAM 13.37
41 00:31:27 1175 ADAM MARC M2M 8 M 41 FIT HOUSE GREASQUE 13.35
42 00:31:28 1215 BEDENE OLIVIER M1M 11 M 42 LA LANCONNAISE 13.35
43 00:31:50 1077 DELL'OVA FRANCIS M2M 9 M 43 13.19
44 00:31:53 1198 CABARDOS GABRIEL CAM 3 M 44 COURIR 13.17
45 00:31:53 1239 LE-BAS PAUL CAM 4 M 45 13.17
46 00:32:23 1100 TORRES ALAIN M2M 10 M 46 12.97
47 00:32:30 1132 ARQUIER CAROLE M2F 1 F 1 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.92
48 00:32:37 1129 GIMENEZ DANIEL M3M 3 M 47 12.88
49 00:32:37 1105 BAHAT ABBES M2M 11 M 48 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.88
50 00:32:42 1142 OBRE FREDERIC M1M 12 M 49 12.84
51 00:32:44 1204 GUIBBERT CHRISTOPHE M2M 12 M 50 ESPM 12.83
52 00:33:02 1102 PINCZON-DU-SEL QUENTIN CAM 5 M 51 COURIR A FUVEAU 12.71
53 00:33:29 1226 FERRE NICOLAS SEM 16 M 52 CMCA 12.54
54 00:33:29 1500 ARTOUNTOJIAN REMI CAM 6 M 53 12.54
55 00:33:31 1254 DI-CHRISTOFARO ROSAIRE M3M 4 M 54 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 12.53
56 00:33:43 1251 FOURCADE DOMINIQUE M2M 13 M 55 12.46
57 00:33:47 1069 LEPRESLE MAXENCE CAM 7 M 56 12.43
58 00:33:56 1151 CISTERNA SANDRINE M1F 1 F 2 COURIR A VELAUX 12.38
59 00:33:59 1212 BIGOT NATACHA M1F 2 F 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.36
60 00:34:13 1029 AUBRY ROBIN M2M 14 M 57 PEYNIER 12.27
61 00:34:14 1241 CLEVY ROLAND M1M 13 M 58 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.27
62 00:34:17 1012 ROSEAU XAVIER M1M 14 M 59 ASPTT DIGNE LES BAINS 12.25
63 00:34:29 1139 GILARDEAU DYLAN SEM 17 M 60 12.18
64 00:34:35 1234 LEGRIGEOIS CLAUDETTE M3F 1 F 4 OCCP LA CIOTAT 12.14
65 00:34:38 1034 CIFFREO DAVID M1M 15 M 61 ACP MARSEILLE 12.13
66 00:34:54 1158 SONZOGNI HUGO SEM 18 M 62 12.03
67 00:34:54 1575 MARINI ROGER M3M 5 M 63 USC SEPTEMES 12.03
68 00:34:58 1590 BERNATEAU MORGAN CAM 8 M 64 12.01
69 00:34:59 1045 BENSOT ALI M3M 6 M 65 COURIR A MEYRUIEL 12.01
70 00:35:02 1075 BEAUVILLAIN ELIZABETH M1F 3 F 5 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 11.99
71 00:35:03 1126 PRIETO FABIEN M1M 16 M 66 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.98
72 00:35:04 1106 FAURE RENE M4M 1 M 67 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.98
73 00:35:18 1199 N:Anonyme 1199 P:Anonyme 1199 CAM 9 M 68 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE 11.90
74 00:35:23 1240 WIKMAN EMIL SEM 19 M 69 11.87
75 00:35:27 1160 COURTES ALAIN M3M 7 M 70 11.85
76 00:35:39 1008 GILARDEAU ALAIN M3M 8 M 71 11.78
77 00:35:45 1589 COLLOMB MAXIME CAM 10 M 72 11.75
78 00:35:49 1161 COURTES GENEVIEVE M3F 2 F 6 11.73
79 00:35:55 1111 KOPF ALAIN M2M 15 M 73 11.69
80 00:36:02 1176 MARTINEZ CYRIL SEM 20 M 74 FIT HOUSE GREASQUE 11.66
81 00:36:03 1130 BRETER MYLENE M1F 4 F 7 11.65
82 00:36:04 1249 BORIE LOUISE M2F 2 F 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.65
83 00:36:08 1025 COFFY LEA ESF 1 F 9 CLUB OLYMPIQUE FOS SUR MER 11.62
84 00:36:10 1137 CERES ROBERT M2M 16 M 75 11.61
85 00:36:13 1043 PLAT EMMANUELLE SEF 1 F 10 11.60
86 00:36:34 1247 MATHIEU GILBERT M3M 9 M 76 CARSAT SUD-EST 11.49
87 00:36:50 1098 CARREIRA MARIO M2M 17 M 77 FLOMATECH 11.40
88 00:36:54 1579 DE-BARROS VICTOR M3M 10 M 78 SC PAM 11.38
89 00:36:55 1583 AMBERTO JULIEN M2M 18 M 79 11.38
90 00:36:58 1560 BORG VANNINA M1F 5 F 11 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 11.36
91 00:36:59 1153 CANTON LOIC SEM 21 M 80 SPORTING CLUB PORT AUTONOME DE MARSEILLE 11.36
92 00:37:14 1155 CONTAL MELANIE ESF 2 F 12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.28
93 00:37:18 1209 DUPONT GILLES M2M 19 M 81 CSPCG 13 11.26
94 00:37:19 1136 N:Anonyme 1136 P:Anonyme 1136 SEF 2 F 13 11.26
95 00:37:24 1036 DELAHAYE XAVIER M2M 20 M 82 11.23
96 00:37:24 1032 VIART JACKY M1M 17 M 83 11.23
97 00:37:25 1588 NOGUERO MARION SEF 3 F 14 11.22
98 00:37:36 1109 GOMES JACQUES M2M 21 M 84 11.17
99 00:37:36 1073 THETIOT JOHAN SEM 22 M 85 11.17
100 00:37:42 1067 BARBIER VINCENT M1M 18 M 86 11.14