Résultats

30ème édition Foulée des Gardis : 14km. Édition 2018.

14 Km
15/08/2018 à 09:00:00 - CADENET (84)
136 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 MARTINEZ OLIVIER 00:54:24 M 171 M1M 1 1 15.44 AIX ATHLE
2 HUGHES RUSSELL 00:55:10 M 95 SEM 2 1 15.23 WILLOWFIELD HARRIERS
3 DAROUANI MOHAMED 00:56:12 M 159 M1M 3 2 14.95 USALV
4 ARNIAUD ERIC 00:57:58 M 56 M2M 4 1 14.49 COURIR A MEYREUIL
5 BOUSSICAULT MAEL 00:58:29 M 65 SEM 5 2 14.36 US IVRY DECATHLON
6 LAMOUROUX PASCAL 00:59:10 M 98 M2M 6 2 14.20 CAMARGUE
7 REMIGEREAU NICOLAS 00:59:30 M 124 M1M 7 3 14.12
8 GIRARD STEPHANE 00:59:50 M 92 SEM 8 3 14.04 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL
9 ALLARY OLIVIER 01:00:11 M 182 M1M 9 4 13.96 AS VA
10 PETITBON JOEL 01:00:59 M 118 M2M 10 3 13.77 .FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
11 BAUMEL LEO 01:02:38 M 60 SEM 11 4 13.41
12 SAF KARIM 01:05:07 M 129 M1M 12 5 12.90 BOXING CLUB HIPPO
13 ARTUPHEL MATTHIEU 01:05:13 M 57 SEM 13 5 12.88 AC MIRAMAS
14 CHAUSSET DENIS 01:05:27 M 75 SEM 14 6 12.83
15 PORTET MILLIAN 01:05:45 M 176 CAM 15 1 12.78 PERTUIS ATHLETISME
16 FRIBURGER PHILIPPE 01:06:23 M 161 M2M 16 4 12.65
17 RIMBAUD PATRICK 01:06:24 M 145 M2M 17 5 12.65
18 JOURDAN MARC 01:06:29 M 167 M2M 18 6 12.63 ESPRIT RUNNING VILLELAURE
19 FRIBURGER ALEXANDRE 01:06:41 M 163 SEM 19 7 12.60
20 BARBERIS JEROME 01:06:43 M 59 M1M 20 6 12.59
21 TONNAIRE HERVE 01:06:51 M 138 M2M 21 7 12.57 USAM
22 DRAILLARD MARYLENE 01:07:04 F 81 SEF 1 1 12.52 POLI-DRAILLARD
23 POLI JOHAN 01:07:31 M 120 SEM 22 8 12.44 POLI-DRAILLARD
24 FERRARA JOEL 01:07:37 M 86 SEM 23 9 12.42
25 BABRE JEAN 01:07:50 M 58 SEM 24 10 12.38 KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE
26 RUIZ ANTOINE 01:07:59 M 156 M2M 25 8 12.36 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
27 GILLET VALENTIN 01:08:01 M 91 M1M 26 7 12.35 CAP EN LUBERON
28 MATUR VERONIQUE 01:08:32 F 108 M1F 2 1 12.26 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVE NCE/KMS S
29 KARSENTY HERVE 01:09:11 M 96 M2M 27 9 12.14 CAP EN LUBERON
30 GERARD BENJAMIN 01:09:31 M 88 SEM 28 11 12.08
31 MELIANDE ANDRE 01:10:00 M 195 M2M 29 10 12.00 MILLE PATTES LE PONTET
32 BEAUGIER JEAN-RENE 01:10:06 M 61 M1M 30 8 11.98
33 MAGANT JOEL 01:10:16 M 103 M1M 31 9 11.95 LES PAS PRESSES D'UNIEUX
34 MASINSKY JULIEN 01:10:19 M 107 SEM 32 12 11.95
35 MOURIC VINCENT 01:10:26 M 113 SEM 33 13 11.93
36 SAVIO CHRISTOPHE 01:10:28 M 153 M2M 34 11 11.92 US ALV
37 BOUROT DAVID 01:10:42 M 64 M1M 35 10 11.88 COURIR A MEYREUIL
38 DELESTREZ GERARD 01:11:00 M 150 M4M 36 1 11.83 US METRO TRANSPORT PARIS
39 ROUX DANIEL 01:11:09 M 126 M1M 37 11 11.81
40 ROLLAND JACQUES 01:11:21 M 125 M3M 38 1 11.77
41 GRABOWECKI STEPHANE 01:11:24 M 93 M1M 39 12 11.76
42 GUILLAUMIER SEBASTIEN 01:11:34 M 183 M1M 40 13 11.74 LES TAC
43 LUONG-SI DANIEL 01:11:36 M 160 M2M 41 12 11.73
44 MENINA ALI 01:11:45 M 110 SEM 42 14 11.71
45 MACQUET HERVE 01:12:15 M 201 M1M 43 14 11.63
46 BORG LAURENT 01:12:22 M 63 M1M 44 15 11.61 LA FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
47 SAINT-PERON LIONEL 01:12:28 M 130 M2M 45 13 11.59 ESPRIT RUNING VILLELAURE
48 ESCOBAR JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:12:31 M 83 M2M 46 14 11.58
49 COUTAZ PASCAL 01:12:32 M 78 M1M 47 16 11.58 CAP EN LUBERON
50 FANIA HERVE 01:12:35 M 149 M1M 48 17 11.57 PENITENTES ENDURANCE
51 SASSENOU LOUISE 01:12:56 F 189 ESF 3 1 11.52
52 ANNEQUIN JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:12:57 M 52 M1M 49 18 11.51 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON
53 VROMAN STEPHANE 01:13:25 M 141 M1M 50 19 11.44 .
54 SIGNORET GERARD 01:13:28 M 133 M3M 51 2 11.43 BASKETS FUMANTES
55 BODIN JEROME 01:13:40 M 197 M1M 52 20 11.40 TAC
56 BOURRIEAU YOHANN 01:13:47 M 172 SEM 53 15 11.38
57 TRINGALI JOSEPH 01:14:04 M 143 M3M 54 3 11.34 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE
58 SPAGNA CHRISTOPHE 01:14:06 M 134 M2M 55 15 11.34 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
59 GERMAIN VINCENT 01:14:11 M 90 M1M 56 21 11.32 AS ORANGE CESSON.
60 BRUN SEBASTIEN 01:14:21 M 67 M1M 57 22 11.30 CAP EN LUBERON
61 CALISSANO SERGE 01:14:26 M 68 M2M 58 16 11.29 CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON
62 HOUPERT FABRICE 01:14:30 M 191 M1M 59 23 11.28
63 TONNAIRE HELENE 01:14:41 F 137 M2F 4 1 11.25 USAM
64 WAECHTER SAFIA 01:14:43 F 142 M1F 5 2 11.24 CAP EN LUBERON
65 CONOTTE GEORGES 01:15:13 M 77 M3M 60 4 11.17
66 SAEZ JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 01:15:39 M 128 M1M 61 24 11.10 AFCF ALSACE
67 EL-ATRI ANIS 01:15:49 M 82 M1M 62 25 11.08 BOXING CLUB HIPPO
68 MORICEAU CLAUDE 01:15:57 M 199 M3M 63 5 11.06
69 SASSENOU MOHAMED 01:16:07 M 190 M3M 64 6 11.04
70 GERARD STEPHANE 01:16:20 M 89 M1M 65 26 11.00
71 VALDAN JENNY 01:16:22 F 184 SEF 6 2 11.00 JOG'N NATURE TAVEL
72 NERY LAURENT 01:16:25 M 115 M1M 66 27 10.99
73 BIERREN ERIC 01:16:26 M 144 M2M 67 17 10.99 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
74 LEPEU CHRISTIAN 01:16:30 M 147 M1M 68 28 10.98
75 VOSTNER ALEXANDER 01:16:44 M 140 M1M 69 29 10.95 CAP EN LUBERON
76 MONARD LAURENT 01:17:00 M 193 M1M 70 30 10.91
77 DECKER SANDRINE 01:17:56 F 192 M1F 7 3 10.78
78 COHEN JEAN-PAUL 01:18:47 M 200 M1M 71 31 10.66 DANS LE MOUVEMENT
79 MARTINI SEBASTIEN 01:19:09 M 106 SEM 72 16 10.61
80 MONTOYA ROBERT 01:19:12 M 111 M2M 73 18 10.61 CAP EN LUBERON
81 GRISOLIA FLORIAN 01:19:14 M 94 SEM 74 17 10.60
82 PASTOR LAURENT 01:19:43 M 117 M1M 75 32 10.54 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
83 DUGAS GUILLAUME 01:19:52 M 185 M1M 76 33 10.52 JOG'N NATURE TAVEL
84 NEMROD MATHIEU 01:19:57 M 180 SEM 77 18 10.51 CROSSFIT BIARRITZ
85 BLIN MATHIEU 01:19:59 M 188 SEM 78 19 10.50
86 AUTHEMAN JEAN 01:20:01 M 177 M3M 79 7 10.50
87 BERNARD JEAN-PIERRE 01:20:06 M 62 M4M 80 2 10.49
88 SEBERIAN GUILLAUME 01:20:21 M 152 SEM 81 20 10.45
89 PARAMIO FRANCISCO 01:20:31 M 116 M2M 82 19 10.43 -
90 GARBER IVAN 01:20:37 M 198 SEM 83 21 10.42 PASS J'AIME COURIR
91 PERE AUDE 01:20:41 F 196 SEF 8 3 10.41 AS LIBOURNE
92 BONIFACE FREDERIC 01:20:44 M 175 M1M 84 34 10.40
93 FAUVET GUILLAUME 01:20:46 M 85 M1M 85 35 10.40 CAP EN LUBERON
94 DJEBARI MARC 01:21:22 M 158 M2M 86 20 10.32
95 GALIANO PATRICE 01:21:31 M 87 M1M 87 36 10.30 CAP EN LUBERON
96 DIZIER PHILIPPE 01:21:50 M 80 M3M 88 8 10.26
97 SCANU LAURE 01:22:44 F 132 M2F 9 2 10.15 ESPRIT RUNNING VILLELAURE
98 CANU JEAN-MARC 01:23:10 M 70 M2M 89 21 10.10 TOBESPORT
99 STEFANELLI BRIGITTE 01:23:27 F 135 M3F 10 1 10.07 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
100 CHAMPEIL NICOLAS 01:23:33 M 74 SEM 90 22 10.05
101 KUHLMANN ANNETTE 01:23:46 F 148 M2F 11 3 10.03 AIX ATHLE
102 DARQUENNE STANY 01:24:28 M 79 SEM 91 23 9.94
103 PIANA ALEXIS 01:24:35 M 119 SEM 92 24 9.93
104 POURCHIER CLAUDE 01:24:38 M 121 M3M 93 9 9.93
105 ALLEGRE CLAUDE 01:24:44 M 168 M2M 94 22 9.91
106 MUZART GAELLE 01:25:15 F 114 M1F 12 4 9.85 CAP EN LUBERON
107 SANJOAQUIN PASCAL 01:25:39 M 131 M2M 95 23 9.81 FOULEE SALONAISE
108 ANNICCHIARICO EMMANUEL 01:27:00 M 53 M4M 96 3 9.66 CAP EN LUBERON
109 DURANTI LUCIEN 01:27:07 M 146 M4M 97 4 9.64 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE
110 GRILLOT AURELIEN 01:27:50 M 173 SEM 98 25 9.56
111 FABRE ERIC 01:28:39 M 84 M2M 99 24 9.48
112 BOY BERNARD 01:28:46 M 66 M2M 100 25 9.46 CAP EN LUBERON
113 CAUDRELIER ALAIN 01:29:37 M 71 M2M 101 26 9.37
114 AMENDOLA BRIGITTE 01:30:40 F 174 M3F 13 2 9.26 CSP 13
115 GASIOR LAURENCE 01:30:53 F 166 M3F 14 3 9.24
116 GASIOR CHRISTIAN 01:30:56 M 164 M3M 102 10 9.24
117 MACHABERT DAVID 01:31:23 M 102 SEM 103 26 9.19
118 NEMROD DENIS 01:31:59 M 179 M3M 104 11 9.13 AS CAVAILLON
119 TANSINI MARINA 01:32:04 F 136 M3F 15 4 9.12 CAP EN LUBERON
120 BERTRAND AGNES 01:32:18 F 154 M1F 16 5 9.10 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
121 LITSCHGY AUDREY 01:33:48 F 101 M1F 17 6 8.96 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME
122 SPINELLI DENISE 01:33:50 F 194 M3F 18 5 8.95 ASOA
123 FIGUIERE JEROME 01:34:41 M 162 SEM 105 27 8.87
124 AMIELH FRANCIS 01:35:26 M 51 M3M 106 12 8.80
125 LESAFFRE PHILIPPE 01:36:05 M 100 M3M 107 13 8.74 CAP EN LUBERON
126 SEBASTIANI DAVID 01:37:44 M 170 M1M 108 37 8.59
127 L'HOSTIS CHRISTOPHE 01:37:46 M 169 M1M 109 38 8.59
128 LAUGIER JEAN-JACQUES 01:37:57 M 99 M2M 110 27 8.58 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE
129 CROUX ALAIN 01:38:28 M 187 M2M 111 28 8.53
130 CROUX CLAUDE 01:38:33 M 186 M4M 112 5 8.52
131 MILLOT CHANTAL 01:39:07 F 181 M3F 19 6 8.47
132 KRITICOS ALEXANDRE 01:41:38 M 97 SEM 113 28 8.27
133 CHEVALIER PIERRE 01:41:57 M 76 SEM 114 29 8.24
134 MAYOUX JEAN-CLAUDE 01:41:58 M 109 M3M 115 14 8.24
135 NEMROD-BONNAL MARIE-T. 01:43:02 F 178 M2F 20 4 8.15
136 N:Anonyme 139 P:Anonyme 139 01:56:44 M 139 M3M 116 15 7.20 AC ST REMY