Résultats

Courir et marcher à Peynier : MARCHE 8KM. Édition 2018.

8 Km
08/04/2018 à 10:00:00 - PEYNIER (13)
67 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 01:01:10 1646 ROGER JACQUES M3M 1 M 1 AUCUN 7.85
2 01:03:39 1647 ROUCOLLE ALAIN M3M 2 M 2 UAVH AUBAGNE 7.54
3 01:04:28 1668 CERRATO ADELIE ESF 1 F 1 7.45
4 01:08:50 1609 BODIN SABINE M2F 1 F 2 UAVH AUBAGNE 6.97
5 01:09:10 1621 GALAZZO JEAN-MICHEL M2M 1 M 3 AIX GYM 6.94
6 01:09:19 1618 DEVEZE ANNIE M3F 1 F 3 CSPCG 13 6.92
7 01:09:22 1619 DEVEZE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 3 M 4 CSPCG 13 6.92
8 01:09:31 1666 HERINAULT ANNABELLE M1F 1 F 4 6.90
9 01:11:02 1651 STEINER ALEXANDRA SEF 1 F 5 6.76
10 01:11:20 1658 TOUHAMI MARJORIE SEF 2 F 6 6.73
11 01:12:00 1608 BIANCHI ROMANE JUF 1 F 7 6.67
12 01:12:35 1636 N:Anonyme 1636 P:Anonyme 1636 M2F 2 F 8 AIX GYM 6.61
13 01:12:49 1648 ROUX PASCALE M2F 3 F 9 JOUQUES GENERATION RAID 6.59
14 01:13:18 1654 SYMPHORIEN MATHIEU CAM 1 M 5 6.55
15 01:13:28 1435 ROBERT PASCAL M3M 4 M 6 MN CUGES 6.53
16 01:13:48 1644 RIVIERE FRANCOISE M4F 1 F 10 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 6.50
17 01:14:30 1662 SOMPAYRAC PATRICIA M2F 4 F 11 AIX GYM 6.44
18 01:15:12 1655 TEISSIER OLIVIER M1M 1 M 7 GV MALLEMORT 6.38
19 01:15:38 1671 TEXIER OLIVIER M1M 2 M 8 AQUILA'FORM 6.35
20 01:16:16 1624 GENIS ERIC SEM 1 M 9 6.29
21 01:16:45 1633 JEANJEAN CATHERINE M3F 2 F 12 ACTIV'AZUR 6.25
22 01:16:56 1630 GUILLET STEPHANIE M2F 5 F 13 AIX GYM 6.24
23 01:16:57 1669 MATTHEVON BEATRICE M2F 6 F 14 AIX GYM 6.24
24 01:16:57 1667 AURUS DOMINIQUE M2F 7 F 15 AIX GYM 6.24
25 01:16:58 1628 GUERRINI JEAN-PIERRE M4M 1 M 10 AIX GYM 6.24
26 01:17:31 1660 LONG GUY M4M 2 M 11 6.19
27 01:17:33 1640 PETIT MARIE-CHRISTINE M3F 3 F 16 6.19
28 01:17:37 1605 BALAGUER ISABELLE M2F 8 F 17 ACTIV'AZUR 6.18
29 01:17:55 1606 BIANCHI ANNE-SOPHIE M1F 2 F 18 6.16
30 01:17:56 1653 N:Anonyme 1653 P:Anonyme 1653 M1F 3 F 19 UAVH AUBAGNE 6.16
31 01:17:58 1663 LEVACHER MARTINE M2F 9 F 20 6.16
32 01:17:59 1373 DAVEAUX BENJAMIN M1M 3 M 12 AQUILA'FORM 6.16
33 01:18:14 1612 CANIPEL ALAIN M3M 5 M 13 CAPEVA ST MAXIMIN. 6.14
34 01:18:15 1652 STEINER PATRICIA M2F 10 F 21 UAVH AUBAGNE 6.13
35 01:18:19 1670 LAURO JEAN-MARIE M2M 2 M 14 6.13
36 01:18:56 1616 CYPRIEN-ARCAMONE VERONIQUE M2F 11 F 22 USC SEPTEMES 6.08
37 01:20:14 1634 LAGREZE MYRIAM M2F 12 F 23 GV MALLEMORT 5.98
38 01:20:16 1617 DESGEORGE CHRISTINE M2F 13 F 24 MARCHE NORDIQUE MALLEMORT 5.98
39 01:20:22 1642 PUPIN STEPHANIE SEF 3 F 25 5.97
40 01:20:59 1664 FICHBEN GENEVIEVE M2F 14 F 26 5.93
41 01:22:14 1649 SAUVAGEOT NADINE M3F 4 F 27 5.84
42 01:22:16 1641 N:Anonyme 1641 P:Anonyme 1641 SEF 4 F 28 5.83
43 01:23:23 1614 CHABBERT JEAN-MICHEL M3M 6 M 15 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 5.76
44 01:24:10 1631 N:Anonyme 1631 P:Anonyme 1631 M3M 7 M 16 GV MALLEMORT 5.70
45 01:24:11 1620 FLORIS EDITH M2F 15 F 29 5.70
46 01:25:18 1607 BIANCHI ELISA CAF 1 F 30 5.63
47 01:28:06 1645 ROGER CHRISTINE M3F 5 F 31 5.45
48 01:28:07 1656 THOUMELIN BEATRICE M3F 6 F 32 AIX GYM 5.45
49 01:29:24 1615 COURTOIS JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 8 M 17 MN CUGES 5.37
50 01:29:25 1665 EVANGELON CECILE M3F 7 F 33 MN CUGES 5.37
51 01:32:10 1639 MAQUIN JOSIANE M3F 8 F 34 AIX GYM ASSOCIATION 5.21
52 01:32:14 1625 GIALLURACHI DANIEL M3M 9 M 18 GIALLURACHI DANIEL 5.20
53 01:32:22 1632 HOYUELA BRIGITTE M2F 16 F 35 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 5.20
54 01:32:25 1638 MAIGA PATRICIA M1F 4 F 36 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 5.19
55 01:32:27 1626 GRAS JEANNETTE M3F 9 F 37 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 5.19
56 01:32:54 1613 CASTELLIN CHRISTINE M1F 5 F 38 5.17
57 01:32:56 1622 GARNIER JEAN M2M 3 M 19 5.16
58 01:33:23 1610 BOUDARD NICOLE M3F 10 F 39 ACTIV'AZUR 5.14
59 01:33:43 1643 RETIF ALEXANDRINE M4F 2 F 40 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 5.12
60 01:33:44 1637 LOUVEL MIREILLE M4F 3 F 41 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 5.12
61 01:39:01 1661 PAPAZIAN MIREILLE M4F 4 F 42 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 4.85
62 01:40:37 1627 GREGORI MARCEL M4M 3 M 20 ACTIV'AZUR 4.77
63 01:47:50 1635 LECOURT MICHELE M4F 5 F 43 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 4.45
64 01:47:51 1650 SERRADIMIGNI BEATRICE M2F 17 F 44 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 4.45
65 01:48:21 1659 VAN-BESIEN SABIEN M4M 4 M 21 ACTIV'AZUR 4.43
66 01:51:44 1611 BREIL FRANCOISE M3F 11 F 45 GVA GARDANNE 4.30
67 01:51:44 1629 GUILLASO CLAUDETTE M3F 12 F 46 GVA GARDANNE 4.30