Résultats

RUN-ALPILLES
RUN'ALPILLES. Édition 2018.

12.8 Km
27/05/2018 à 09:00:00 - Paradou (13)
292 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:48:48 8 ARNAUD FLORENT SEM 1 M 1 TEAM COINS SECRETS 15,74
2 00:51:33 22 BENAYOUN ERIC SEM 2 M 2 TEAM MARATHONIEN 14,90
3 00:51:37 262 VIDEBIEN CYRILLE SEM 3 M 3 ULTRA TRAIL TEAM SIGNARGUES 14,88
4 00:51:58 218 PRIAULET JEAN-MICHEL SEM 4 M 4 SMA 14,78
5 00:53:08 87 DEZANET MICHAEL SEM 5 M 5 TEAM COINS SECRETS 14,45
6 00:53:50 180 MAUCOURANT JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 1 M 6 14,27
7 00:54:04 261 VICTORIA PATRICE M1M 2 M 7 SMA 14,20
8 00:54:37 30 BLANC ALEXANDRE M2M 1 M 8 AC ST REMY 14,06
9 00:55:01 486 LE-GALLEZE XAVIER M1M 3 M 9 SMA 13,96
10 00:56:23 4 ALIAOUI ALI M1M 4 M 10 RCC 13,62
11 00:56:26 174 MARTORELL PASCAL M1M 5 M 11 SMA 13,61
12 00:56:33 42 BOULARD FABIEN SEM 6 M 12 RCC 13,58
13 00:56:39 269 MANZANO JEAN-LUC M1M 6 M 13 SMA 13,56
14 00:57:08 90 DROUNAU PHILIPPE M1M 7 M 14 OVALIVE 13,44
15 00:57:16 216 PONTVIANNE NICOLAS SEM 7 M 15 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN 13,41
16 00:57:19 26 BERNARD PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 16 AC MIRAMAS 13,40
17 00:58:47 137 HUSSENOT OLIVIER M1M 8 M 17 SDIS13 13,06
18 00:59:03 235 ROUSSEL ALAIN M2M 3 M 18 ACRA ARLES 13,01
19 00:59:31 92 DUMAS LAURENT SEM 8 M 19 RUN'ALPILLES 12,90
20 00:59:44 480 LE-ROUX OLIVIER M1M 9 M 20 12,86
21 00:59:50 485 BEZENCON CATHY SEF 1 F 1 12,84
22 00:59:53 148 LAURES BRUNO M1M 10 M 21 ACRA ARLES 12,82
23 01:00:01 281 BOSCHETTI FRANCOIS M1M 11 M 22 12,80
24 01:00:08 210 PERROUAS JEROME M1M 12 M 23 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 12,77
25 01:00:20 494 SAUTECOEUR PHILIPPE M1M 13 M 24 SMA 12,73
26 01:00:26 154 LIBERATO ALAIN M1M 14 M 25 SMA 12,71
27 01:00:27 131 GUILLEMETTE STEPHANE SEM 9 M 26 12,70
28 01:00:49 473 MOUANJO EBONGUE M1M 15 M 27 SC ARLES 12,63
29 01:00:54 491 RAZIER JEAN-MARIE M2M 4 M 28 COURIR A VAUVERT 12,61
30 01:01:08 258 VASSEROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 10 M 29 RAPHEL'TRAIL 12,56
31 01:01:12 289 VIEUX-CRUMIERE PIERRICK SEM 11 M 30 12,55
32 01:01:15 141 JOMAIN RAPHAEL M1M 16 M 31 12,54
33 01:01:24 266 VILLERMY EMILIE SEF 2 F 2 TARAHUMARA TEAM 12,51
34 01:01:33 9 ARRICASTRES ARNAUD M1M 17 M 32 12,48
35 01:01:34 223 RAIMONT YANN M2M 5 M 33 TEAM COINS SECRETS 12,47
36 01:01:44 152 LESAULNIER BRUNO M1M 18 M 34 SC ARLES 12,44
37 01:01:50 45 BOURDON PHILIPPE M2M 6 M 35 TEAM COINS SECRETS 12,42
38 01:02:01 229 ROBINEAU CHRISTOPHE M2M 7 M 36 SC ARLES 12,38
39 01:02:20 232 RODRIGUEZ FABRICE M1M 19 M 37 FOS OLYMPQUE CLUB 12,32
40 01:03:28 244 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS M3M 1 M 38 ST AUBIN AVESNOIS 12,10
41 01:03:28 493 BERTINI YVAN M1M 20 M 39 TARAHUMARA TEAM 12,10
42 01:03:35 147 LATIL MATHIAS M1M 21 M 40 TEAM COINS SECRETS 12,08
43 01:03:35 44 BOURDON GUILLAUME M1M 22 M 41 TEAM COINS SECRETS 12,08
44 01:03:42 76 COULLET JULIEN M1M 23 M 42 12,06
45 01:04:18 40 BOREL STEPHANE SEM 12 M 43 11,94
46 01:04:20 217 PORTELA JEAN-CLAUDE M1M 24 M 44 RCC 11,94
47 01:04:25 91 DUFY CHRISTIAN M3M 2 M 45 ACRA ARLES 11,92
48 01:04:26 483 DUHART JULIEN SEM 13 M 46 ELENAY 11,92
49 01:04:29 497 DURAND BAPTISTE ESM 1 M 47 11,91
50 01:04:53 170 MARTIN FRANCOIS M1M 25 M 48 ARLES ATHLETISME 11,84
51 01:05:33 38 BONANDRINI THOMAS M1M 26 M 49 PHYSICLUB 11,72
52 01:05:34 58 CASSAGNE THIERRY M1M 27 M 50 AISMT 13 ARLES 11,71
53 01:05:37 250 THIERY FRANCK M2M 8 M 51 LES CHEVALIERS DE CALES 11,70
54 01:05:47 194 MOURAREAU STEPHANE M1M 28 M 52 11,67
55 01:06:22 252 TOURNATORY THOMAS SEM 14 M 53 11,57
56 01:06:23 117 GENTA DAMIEN SEM 15 M 54 11,57
57 01:06:26 479 BARBIER DANIEL SEM 16 M 55 11,56
58 01:06:34 285 MANOUSSAS CYRIL SEM 17 M 56 11,54
59 01:06:38 41 BOUCHERF CHRISTINE M1F 1 F 3 ACRA ARLES 11,53
60 01:06:57 47 BOUTRY RANDY SEM 18 M 57 11,47
61 01:07:08 177 N:Anonyme 177 P:Anonyme 177 M2M 9 M 58 TARAHUMARA TEAM 11,44
62 01:07:21 482 ISAMBART WILLY SEM 19 M 59 RANDO FONTVIELLE 11,40
63 01:07:25 74 CORDEAU NICOLAS SEM 20 M 60 11,39
64 01:07:37 222 QUELARD MARIE-THERESE M2F 1 F 4 LFO MOURIES 11,36
65 01:07:37 199 OGIER PHILIPPE M2M 10 M 61 RCC 11,36
66 01:07:40 15 BARNABE OLIVIER M1M 29 M 62 11,35
67 01:07:48 157 LIOTARD LAURENT M1M 30 M 63 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 11,33
68 01:08:05 109 GALINIER MANUEL M2M 11 M 64 CREDIT AGRICOLE 11,28
69 01:08:08 233 ROGIER MICHEL M1M 31 M 65 11,27
70 01:08:13 130 GUILLEMETTE MICHEL M2M 12 M 66 ORANGE BLEU 11,26
71 01:08:16 246 SIGNES DANIEL SEM 21 M 67 11,25
72 01:08:21 495 ZIANI KHEIRA M2F 2 F 5 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN 11,24
73 01:08:23 280 MENEGHETTI JOEL M1M 32 M 68 11,23
74 01:08:28 146 LATIL CELINE M1F 2 F 6 TEAM COINS SECRETS 11,22
75 01:08:33 259 VIALA RENE M4M 1 M 69 ACRA ARLES 11,20
76 01:08:43 132 GUILLEN WILLIAM M2M 13 M 70 RCC 11,18
77 01:09:07 59 CASTELLANI CEDRIC M1M 33 M 71 TESSIE TI AMO 11,11
78 01:09:18 55 CAPUANO HERVE M2M 14 M 72 11,08
79 01:09:21 103 FASOGLIO LUIGI M3M 3 M 73 TARAHUMARA TEAM 11,07
80 01:09:30 234 ROIGNANT FABIENNE M2F 3 F 7 ARLES ATHLETISME 11,05
81 01:09:30 204 PEIGNE BENOIT M2M 15 M 74 ARLES ATHLETISME 11,05
82 01:09:45 56 CARBONE PIERRE M3M 4 M 75 ST CHAMAS 11,01
83 01:10:02 213 PITRAT ERIC M1M 34 M 76 SMA 10,97
84 01:10:04 474 CHARLES GERARD M2M 16 M 77 10,96
85 01:10:06 133 GUNTZBURGER JONATHAN SEM 22 M 78 COUR FOREST COUR 10,96
86 01:10:36 477 RABANIT AUDREY SEF 3 F 8 SC ARLES 10,88
87 01:10:43 471 SANTI FLORENT M1M 35 M 79 SC ARLES 10,86
88 01:10:59 107 FOURNEL ROBIN JUM 1 M 80 10,82
89 01:11:14 201 OLIVIER MARIE SEF 4 F 9 FASHION OPTIQUE 10,78
90 01:11:18 125 GISBERT STEPHANE M1M 36 M 81 10,77
91 01:11:23 24 BENOIT FABRICE M1M 37 M 82 C LE PIED 10,76
92 01:11:28 111 GAY MAXIME SEM 23 M 83 10,75
93 01:11:36 19 BECHET NICOLAS M2M 17 M 84 10,73
94 01:11:41 287 N:Anonyme 287 P:Anonyme 287 SEM 24 M 85 10,71
95 01:11:44 275 VANMOL FLORENT M1M 38 M 86 S 10,71
96 01:11:44 274 DOMAS AURELIEN SEM 25 M 87 S 10,71
97 01:11:45 52 CABEZAS CAMILLE M2M 18 M 88 10,70
98 01:12:09 215 PONSARD OLIVIER M2M 19 M 89 CAP ORMESSON 10,64
99 01:12:28 237 ROUX SERGE M3M 5 M 90 10,60
100 01:12:36 31 BLANC MARIE-CHRISTINE M1F 3 F 10 10,58