Résultats

6 KM - GIGNAC LA NOCTURNE. Édition 2018.

6.18 Km
23/06/2018 à 20:00:00 - GIGNAC LA NERTHE (13)
195 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:20:15 1039 DERRIEN EMILE SEM 1 M 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE17.78
2 00:20:38 1092 MOREL FABRICE M1M 1 M 2 BZTEAM17.45
3 00:20:57 1375 CASSANELLO-FERNANDEZ ENZO SEM 2 M 3 AJS LA GARDE17.18
4 00:21:17 1012 BENAYOUN ERIC SEM 3 M 4 TEAM MARATHONIEN/OM ATHLETISME16.91
5 00:21:55 1153 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 4 M 5 CEF MARATHONIEN16.43
6 00:22:30 1075 LEKBAD LAHOUARI M1M 2 M 6 USTM JOGGING16.00
7 00:22:31 1010 BARTOLO GINO SEM 5 M 7 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE/TEAM FOULEES15.99
8 00:22:37 1129 VASSEUR LOIC M1M 3 M 8 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE15.92
9 00:23:00 1090 MOREIRA ARNO SEM 6 M 9 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE/FOULEES15.65
10 00:23:01 1122 SOMANO REMY SEM 7 M 10 CEF MARATHONIEN15.64
11 00:23:03 1001 ABBES PATRICK M1M 4 M 11 OM ATHLETISME15.62
12 00:23:09 1076 LIMONGI JMARC M1M 5 M 12 NWA COTE BLEU15.55
13 00:23:21 1134 VULLO MAXIME SEM 8 M 13 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE15.42
14 00:23:24 1084 MEDARD FABRICE M1M 6 M 14 15.38
15 00:23:33 1049 GARCIA-ROTA LUCAS ESM 1 M 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.29
16 00:23:35 1373 RUSSICA VITO M1M 7 M 16 ASTCAF15.27
17 00:23:37 1054 GILLY JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 1 M 17 ASM VIEUX PORT15.24
18 00:23:46 1072 JOSEPH STEPHANE M1M 8 M 18 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE15.15
19 00:23:51 1175 MARCILIAC JEROME M1M 9 M 19 AC MIRAMAS15.09
20 00:24:06 1120 SELLIN MICHEL M2M 2 M 20 AA ALLAUDIENNE DU 1314.94
21 00:24:15 1180 SAHLI AHMED M1M 10 M 21 ACP MARSEILLE14.85
22 00:24:26 1368 PIRAT VIRGILE M1M 11 M 22 CARNOUX EN PROVENCE14.73
23 00:24:26 1036 DECATOR LUCIEN M2M 3 M 23 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE14.73
24 00:24:28 1045 FIANDINO FREDERIC SEM 9 M 24 NWA RUN ENSUES14.71
25 00:24:31 1099 PALA ARNAUD SEM 10 M 25 14.68
26 00:24:33 1053 GESTEIRA-GASPAR STEPHANE SEM 11 M 26 NWA RUN ENSUES14.66
27 00:25:03 1057 GORBAN IRENE SEF 1 F 1 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE14.37
28 00:25:14 1182 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER SEM 12 M 27 14.27
29 00:25:21 1382 KORICHE FATEH M1M 12 M 28 ACP MARSEILLE14.20
30 00:25:28 1367 ICORIO JULIEN SEM 13 M 29 14.14
31 00:25:33 1170 IVARS LEA CAF 1 F 2 AVIGNON TRI14.09
32 00:25:55 1068 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 14 M 30 13.89
33 00:25:56 1173 BLAN CHRISTOPHE M1M 13 M 31 ATSCAF ST VICTORET13.88
34 00:26:06 1105 PIEDBOIS PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 32 COURIR A SAUSSET13.79
35 00:26:21 1378 PELLETANT PATRICK M2M 5 M 33 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE13.66
36 00:26:23 1370 AIT-TELLI THIERRY M2M 6 M 34 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE13.64
37 00:26:26 1181 GARRA-SERRA JOSE M3M 1 M 35 ACP MARSEILLE13.62
38 00:26:29 1011 BECQUE JULIEN SEM 15 M 36 13.59
39 00:26:41 1101 PANETTA JULIEN SEM 16 M 37 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.49
40 00:26:46 1363 N:Anonyme 1363 P:Anonyme 1363 SEF 2 F 3 13.45
41 00:26:51 1098 PALA ANTOINE M3M 2 M 38 13.41
42 00:26:54 1020 BLANC PATRICE M2M 7 M 39 PATRICE BLANC13.38
43 00:27:17 1009 AZZOUG DJILLOUD M1M 14 M 40 13.19
44 00:27:41 1125 THIROLOIX MICKAEL SEM 17 M 41 FOOT ET LOISIRS CHATEAUNEUVAIS13.00
45 00:27:42 1372 CLAMENS LAURENT M2M 8 M 42 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB13.00
46 00:28:06 1087 MEURANT ARLETTE M2F 1 F 4 OM ATHLETISME47458912.81
47 00:28:12 1174 BARNICH SANDRINE M1F 1 F 5 NWA RUN ENSUES12.77
48 00:28:20 1366 CHABAUD LEA ESF 1 F 6 AC MIRAMAS12.71
49 00:28:32 1002 AIDA MAHFOUD M3M 3 M 43 12.62
50 00:28:39 1380 PUFARTA ANTOINE JUM 1 M 44 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB12.57
51 00:28:40 1381 FOURNY CATHERINE M2F 2 F 7 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE12.56
52 00:28:56 1031 CIFFREO DAVID M1M 15 M 45 ACP MARSEILLE12.44
53 00:29:09 1022 BOUCHOUL KARIM M1M 16 M 46 12.35
54 00:29:23 1171 SERRA JEAN-MICHEL M2M 9 M 47 AC SALON12.25
55 00:29:26 1136 YOUSFI CHOKRI M1M 17 M 48 12.23
56 00:29:35 1114 ROCHERIOUX GERARD M2M 10 M 49 ELAN LAMBESCAIN12.17
57 00:29:35 1132 VERDU DORINE SEF 3 F 8 ELAN LAMBESCAIN12.17
58 00:29:54 1164 MESSAOUDI FARID M1M 18 M 50 ACP MARSEILLE12.04
59 00:30:00 1021 BLANCHARD LIONEL M1M 19 M 51 12.00
60 00:30:01 1013 BENSOT ALI M3M 4 M 52 COURIR A MEYREUIL11.99
61 00:30:09 1155 BERARD LUC M1M 20 M 53 11.94
62 00:30:24 1100 PAMMACHIUS VIRGINIE SEF 4 F 9 ATSCAF ST VICTORET11.84
63 00:30:26 1154 JUDAS ALAIN M3M 5 M 54 LANCON-PROVENCE11.83
64 00:30:36 1146 JADE PATRICK M3M 6 M 55 AMICALE PENNE11.76
65 00:30:37 1027 CANEVA JEAN-PIERRE M3M 7 M 56 ASM11.76
66 00:30:43 1176 BORG BASTIEN SEM 18 M 57 FLC11.72
67 00:30:47 1369 RUOCCO FRANCOIS M3M 8 M 58 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB11.69
68 00:30:48 1023 BOUIT GERARD M2M 11 M 59 SANS CLUB11.69
69 00:30:49 1137 SOUCHERE THIERRY M2M 12 M 60 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANE11.68
70 00:30:53 1169 CORNEILLE MICHEL M2M 13 M 61 11.66
71 00:30:53 1085 METZ ANNE SEF 5 F 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE11.66
72 00:30:55 1079 MANI MALIKA M2F 3 F 11 KMS11.64
73 00:30:58 1364 BELMONTE FRANCOIS M3M 9 M 62 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE11.63
74 00:31:16 1043 FERNANDEZ RAYMOND M3M 10 M 63 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE11.51
75 00:31:28 1069 INNECCO CHRISTOPHE M1M 21 M 64 11.44
76 00:31:53 1046 FORNELLA CAROLE M1F 2 F 12 LES FOULEES ROCASSIERES11.29
77 00:31:53 1178 COLLINET PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 19 M 65 FLC11.29
78 00:32:01 1177 COMBES LAETITIA SEF 6 F 13 FLC11.24
79 00:32:07 1018 BICHON CHRISTOPHE M1M 22 M 66 ELAN LAMBESCAIN11.21
80 00:32:07 1379 CLEMENT OPHELIE SEF 7 F 14 ELAN LAMBESCAIN11.21
81 00:32:10 1127 TISSERAND MARINE SEF 8 F 15 11.19
82 00:32:17 1179 MEZIOU NORDINE M2M 14 M 67 ACP MARSEILLE11.15
83 00:32:21 1016 BERNUZ NICOLAS SEM 20 M 68 11.13
84 00:32:26 1015 BERNARD SANDRINE M2F 4 F 16 ASM11.10
85 00:32:33 1119 SEGONNE DELPHINE M1F 3 F 17 CSPCG 1311.06
86 00:32:37 1003 ALORY CHRISTOPHER SEM 21 M 69 11.04
87 00:32:39 1056 GIRARD FRANCIS M3M 11 M 70 11.03
88 00:32:52 1028 CAPPAI ALAIN M2M 15 M 71 SCPAM10.95
89 00:32:54 1038 DERRAC PATRICK M3M 12 M 72 10.94
90 00:32:54 1163 GAUTIER GERARD M3M 13 M 73 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE10.94
91 00:33:05 1007 ASCIONE FLORIAN ESM 2 M 74 10.88
92 00:33:05 1051 GARDIOL PIERRE M2M 16 M 75 CSPCG 1310.88
93 00:33:19 1083 MAZAKIAN ALBERT M3M 14 M 76 ASM10.81
94 00:33:41 1052 GASTALDI JULIE SEF 9 F 18 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE10.69
95 00:34:26 1014 BENSOUSSAN JEANMARC M2M 17 M 77 NORUN NOFUN10.45
96 00:34:26 1148 CASSAR GERALDINE M2F 5 F 19 AMICALE PENNE10.45
97 00:34:46 1091 MOREL CHRISTIAN M3M 15 M 78 ASM VIEUX PORT10.35
98 00:35:09 1362 BOUZIDI SONIA SEF 10 F 20 10.24
99 00:35:10 1062 GUERIN ERINEE M2F 6 F 21 CSPCG 1310.24
100 00:35:35 1116 ROLLE YANNICK M1M 23 M 79 10.12
101 00:35:50 1361 GAUTIER YOLANDE M3F 1 F 22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE10.05