Résultats

Traversée des Dentelles - La Gambade:10Km. Édition 2018.

10 Km
24/06/2018 à 09:15:00 - GIGONDAS (84)
396 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:41:53 1437 SUGIER THIBAUT SEM 1 M 1 14.33
2 00:43:17 1274 RUIZ VINCENT M1M 1 M 2 13.86
3 00:44:37 1115 EL-OUAAZIZI WADIF SEM 2 M 3 ESPRIT COURSE 13.45
4 00:44:38 1117 EYRAUD DOMINIQUE M2M 1 M 4 FAC ANDREZIEUX 13.44
5 00:44:58 1422 MEBAREK TOUATI M1M 2 M 5 13.34
6 00:46:42 1420 FLORENT GAEL SEM 3 M 6 AS CAVAILLON 12.85
7 00:47:02 1029 BEAUHAIRE MATTHIEU SEM 4 M 7 12.76
8 00:47:07 1135 FORNASIER-SANTOS CHARLY SEM 5 M 8 FOUL 12.73
9 00:47:58 1048 BORDUJENKO REMI SEM 6 M 9 LA FOULEE ROMAINE 12.51
10 00:48:05 1357 HAUTAVOINE ADRIEN SEM 7 M 10 12.48
11 00:48:05 1198 LE-GALL JULIEN M1M 3 M 11 AC ORANGE TRI 12.48
12 00:48:09 1403 COLUSSI MATHIEU SEM 8 M 12 12.46
13 00:49:38 1382 GUILLON VINCENT SEM 9 M 13 12.09
14 00:49:42 1281 SCHOENAERS FRANCOIS SEM 10 M 14 AVIGNON LE PONTET 12.07
15 00:50:00 1181 LACROIX JEREMY SEM 11 M 15 12.00
16 00:50:02 1296 TOMAS OLIVIER M1M 4 M 16 11.99
17 00:50:20 1329 JUMG SEBASTIEN M1M 5 M 17 11.92
18 00:50:32 1101 DELHOMME BERTRAND SEM 12 M 18 11.87
19 00:50:54 1371 DEPRET GUILLAUME M1M 6 M 19 11.79
20 00:51:01 1431 EL-KAMISSI CHOUKRI M1M 7 M 20 11.76
21 00:51:07 1254 PONS JEAN-MARC M2M 2 M 21 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES 11.74
22 00:51:10 1032 BELLONE BORIS M2M 3 M 22 VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE 11.73
23 00:51:22 1169 IVORA OLIVIER SEM 13 M 23 11.68
24 00:51:33 1285 SOLVERY CHRISTOPHE M2M 4 M 24 ST CHRISTO EN JAREZ 11.64
25 00:51:54 1427 VEDOUATI SERGE M2M 5 M 25 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 11.56
26 00:52:27 1039 BES BENOT M1M 8 M 26 FC BARBENTANE 11.44
27 00:52:54 1177 JUNIQUE LAURINE ESF 1 F 1 11.34
28 00:53:02 1121 FARANO JEROME M2M 6 M 27 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON 11.31
29 00:53:35 1205 LETHENET JEREMY M1M 9 M 28 RANDSTAD/#RANDSTADFORWARD 11.20
30 00:53:40 1064 BUISSON VINCENT JUM 1 M 29 11.18
31 00:53:52 1019 ALLAIS STEPHANE M1M 10 M 30 11.14
32 00:54:02 1314 VICENTE ARTHUR CAM 1 M 31 CV. PERNES 11.10
33 00:54:06 1116 ERNEST KEVIN SEM 14 M 32 11.09
34 00:54:13 1017 ALLAIS GUILLAUME M1M 11 M 33 CAP BOLLENE 11.07
35 00:54:33 1397 ROCOPLAN DENIS M2M 7 M 34 11.00
36 00:54:37 1002 COLAS BERNARD M2M 8 M 35 JOCEL 10.99
37 00:54:57 1346 CAVEINE JULIEN SEM 15 M 36 10.92
38 00:55:24 1248 PHILIBERT ALAIN M2M 9 M 37 10.83
39 00:56:09 1361 PELLET DAVID M1M 12 M 38 10.69
40 00:56:27 1221 MILLET BRICE M1M 13 M 39 SA84 10.63
41 00:56:42 1245 CHABERT BERNARD M2M 10 M 40 10.58
42 00:56:52 1362 CASSAN VINCENT SEM 16 M 41 10.55
43 00:56:53 1231 FALLOTIN CHRISTOPHE M1M 14 M 42 10.55
44 00:56:56 1170 JARDON TOM SEM 17 M 43 10.54
45 00:57:13 1334 ROUSSOT PASCAL SEM 18 M 44 LES FOULEES SABRANAISES 10.49
46 00:57:32 1223 MISTRAL VINCENT M2M 11 M 45 ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME 10.43
47 00:57:51 1236 NIGEN BENOIT SEM 19 M 46 10.37
48 00:57:53 1308 VASSY PIERRE SEM 20 M 47 10.37
49 00:57:57 1197 LEFRANCQ LOUIS SEM 21 M 48 10.35
50 00:57:59 1250 PICATTO CLAIRE SEF 1 F 2 10.35
51 00:58:11 1096 DAIGUEMORTE OLIVIER M1M 15 M 49 ACRA ARLES 10.31
52 00:58:11 1330 ROLLAND JACQUES M3M 1 M 50 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 10.31
53 00:58:48 1226 MONPERT CEDRIC SEM 22 M 51 10.20
54 00:58:58 1246 INCONNU X M1M 16 M 52 10.18
55 00:59:02 1429 ZABOLLI DIDIER M1M 17 M 53 10.16
56 00:59:06 1139 GALGANI TOM SEM 23 M 54 10.15
57 00:59:08 1193 LAURENT PASCAL M3M 2 M 55 10.15
58 00:59:08 1130 FAYOLLE DIDIER M2M 12 M 56 10.15
59 00:59:22 1098 DAURES OLIVIER SEM 24 M 57 RANDSTAD/#RANDSTADFORWARD 10.11
60 00:59:41 1286 SOUQUES JEROME M1M 18 M 58 UC SORGUES 10.05
61 00:59:47 1369 BOYER BENOIT SEM 25 M 59 AS VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON 10.04
62 00:59:55 1047 BORDJAH MICHEL M2M 13 M 60 10.01
63 00:59:58 1332 JALQUIER BLAISE M1M 19 M 61 10.01
64 01:00:01 1156 GUICHARD SYLVAIN M1M 20 M 62 RANDSTAD/#RANDSTADFORWARD 10.00
65 01:00:04 1339 DELVAUX DOMINIQUE M2M 14 M 63 9.99
66 01:00:04 1342 TERISSE GILLES M2M 15 M 64 9.99
67 01:00:16 1325 JAMET OLIVIER SEM 26 M 65 9.96
68 01:00:27 1351 BAUD CECILE SEF 2 F 3 9.93
69 01:00:34 1010 ROUX ELISE M1F 1 F 4 JOCEL 9.91
70 01:00:51 1275 SABA ROGER M1M 21 M 66 9.86
71 01:00:52 1138 FUBERT LUMI SEF 3 F 5 9.86
72 01:00:55 1412 GALTIER THIERRY M2M 16 M 67 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 9.85
73 01:00:59 1151 GIRARD VERONIQUE M1F 2 F 6 FC BARBENTANE 9.84
74 01:01:01 1140 GARCIA JULIEN SEM 27 M 68 FOULEE CASTELPAPALE 9.83
75 01:01:02 1424 FERRARI OLIVIER M1M 22 M 69 9.83
76 01:01:06 1283 SEAMAN CHRISPIN M1M 23 M 70 DFS34 9.82
77 01:01:10 1094 CUQ FLORIANE SEF 4 F 7 BMA 9.81
78 01:01:11 1088 CORRADI JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M1M 24 M 71 THE FANTASTICS 9.81
79 01:01:21 1290 TAVERNIER MARC M2M 17 M 72 9.78
80 01:01:42 1207 LUDWIG LUDWIG M2M 18 M 73 LUDWIG THIERRY 9.72
81 01:02:05 1136 FOUREL JACQUES M2M 19 M 74 9.66
82 01:02:09 1176 JOURNE VALENTIN SEM 28 M 75 9.65
83 01:02:10 1129 FAVIER VINCENT M2M 20 M 76 THE FANTASTICS 9.65
84 01:02:35 1122 FARAOUN YOUNES M1M 25 M 77 9.59
85 01:02:42 1012 ACCIARI MATHIEU SEM 29 M 78 NISSAN IDM VAUCLUSE 9.57
86 01:02:53 1311 VERNESCU SEBASTIEN CAM 2 M 79 CAP BOLLENE 9.54
87 01:03:04 1146 GERENT BRUNO M1M 26 M 80 RANDSTAD/#RANDSTADFORWARD 9.51
88 01:03:11 1350 TAMISIER SYLVAIN SEM 30 M 81 9.50
89 01:03:11 1348 TIRAT CHRISTOPHE SEM 31 M 82 9.50
90 01:03:16 1062 BROUSSARD TEREATA SEM 32 M 83 9.48
91 01:03:20 1056 BRICHLER ARNAUD SEM 33 M 84 BA 125 9.47
92 01:03:21 1416 CHEVALIER PATRICE M2M 21 M 85 9.47
93 01:03:22 1316 VILAIN THOMAS M1M 27 M 86 UA CARPENTRAS 9.47
94 01:03:24 1194 LAURENT SYLVAINE SEF 5 F 8 9.46
95 01:03:40 1061 BROGGI PATRICK M3M 3 M 87 9.42
96 01:03:42 1013 ACHETTE STEPHANE M2M 22 M 88 9.42
97 01:03:54 1213 MARTINEZ REMY M1M 28 M 89 GABRIEL MEFFRE 9.39
98 01:04:01 1071 CAULLET MARIELLE SEF 6 F 9 LES P'TITS CAULLET 9.37
99 01:04:02 1072 CAULLET VINCENT M1M 29 M 90 LES P'TITS CAULLET 9.37
100 01:04:06 1133 FEUTRY SEBASTIEN M2M 23 M 91 GRAND AVIGNON A FOND 9.36