Résultats

5Km, 10Km et Semi Marathon de Nimes
MC Nimes : 5Km. Édition 2018.

5 Km
01/05/2018 à 09:50:00 - Nimes (30)
342 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:14:33 4098 HACHEMI MOHAMED SEM 1 M 1 MARC/TEAM CONSEIL PLUS 20.62
2 00:14:33 3918 CARRIAS HUGO JUM 1 M 2 ASSP VERGEZE 20.62
3 00:14:34 4014 TERMOTE THOMAS CAM 1 M 3 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 20.59
4 00:14:39 4092 CHAUVEAU DIMITRI SEM 2 M 4 RTN30 20.48
5 00:14:41 4148 VALLAT FLORIAN SEM 3 M 5 RTN 30/ENDURANCE SHOP 20.43
6 00:15:01 4086 BONTHOUX ANTHONY SEM 4 M 6 ASAD UMS 19.98
7 00:15:03 4214 LAAYOUNI ILVAS CAM 2 M 7 19.93
8 00:15:10 3967 SABATTINI CYNDIE SEF 1 F 1 19.78
9 00:15:19 4015 SABRIE ANAIS SEF 2 F 2 ACVS 19.59
10 00:15:23 4165 MARTIN ALEXANDRE ESM 1 M 8 19.50
11 00:15:42 4048 BORIE FLORIAN SEM 5 M 9 ASSP VERGEZE/LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 19.11
12 00:15:45 4131 LAMSSALAK ILYES CAM 3 M 10 AC2A 19.05
13 00:15:47 4255 SERM RONALD SEM 6 M 11 19.01
14 00:15:54 4196 OUBEZZA MOHAMED M1M 1 M 12 18.87
15 00:15:56 3959 RAT MATHIEU M1M 2 M 13 ENA 18.83
16 00:15:58 4250 BUIL RYAN MIM 1 M 14 ACZA 18.79
17 00:16:01 4156 CHEVRIER THOMAS SEM 7 M 15 ST PIERRE DES CORPS 18.73
18 00:16:01 4159 GUIDEAU MAEL MIM 2 M 16 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 18.73
19 00:16:03 4035 AUGER VICTOR SEM 8 M 17 ACNA 18.69
20 00:16:03 4094 RATIGNIER ARNAUD SEM 9 M 18 CROCO D'AIRAN TRIATHLON 18.69
21 00:16:12 4150 REXHAJ SANDRI MIM 3 M 19 ANDURO 18.52
22 00:16:33 3936 HAINES JULIEN M2M 1 M 20 MARC/START 18.13
23 00:16:38 4185 INCONNU SEM 10 M 21 18.04
24 00:16:42 4200 GIMENEZ JOIC M1M 3 M 22 ENA 17.96
25 00:17:04 4254 DELARBRE CORENTIN SEM 11 M 23 17.58
26 00:17:06 4044 MARTIN SIMON SEM 12 M 24 TEAM TACOS 17.54
27 00:17:09 4041 PERRIER LOHANN MIM 4 M 25 ENA 17.49
28 00:17:10 4132 ARCANGIOLI THEO MIM 5 M 26 ATHLE NIMES 30 17.48
29 00:17:21 4119 CROS FABIEN ESM 2 M 27 RTN30 17.29
30 00:17:26 4219 INCONNU SEM 13 M 28 17.21
31 00:17:27 4117 DAUCE MATTEO MIM 6 M 29 I.A.W ATHLETISME 17.19
32 00:17:28 4155 CASTIGLION LILAN ESM 3 M 30 CLERMONT SORT ENDURANCE 17.18
33 00:17:32 4060 BENOIT NICOLAS M1M 4 M 31 17.11
34 00:17:41 4097 MORDANT ADRIEN CAM 4 M 32 NIMES MARATHON 16.97
35 00:17:42 4168 VUAGNOUX JESSY MIM 7 M 33 16.95
36 00:17:49 3943 NOUGIER EVA SEF 3 F 3 AFCF ALSACE 16.84
37 00:17:56 4158 GUIDEAU CHRISTOPHE M1M 5 M 34 16.73
38 00:17:57 4120 BOURRELLIER MARION SEF 4 F 4 ASSP VERGEZE 16.71
39 00:18:13 4258 MENNELLA JEROME SEM 14 M 35 16.47
40 00:18:14 4091 SPAGNESI SARAH SEF 5 F 5 16.45
41 00:18:22 4082 NGUYEN HUNG-THAI M2M 2 M 36 NON 16.33
42 00:18:29 4068 CABOCHE NORMAN CAM 5 M 37 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME AGGLOMERATION 16.23
43 00:18:31 4028 GOMEZ JEAN-PIERRE M2M 3 M 38 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINNE 16.20
44 00:18:33 4002 CUVILLIER CLEMENT ESM 4 M 39 16.17
45 00:18:38 4215 INCONNU SEM 15 M 40 16.10
46 00:18:39 4093 POBEDA PIERRE M2M 4 M 41 16.09
47 00:18:44 4178 GEDEFROY GUILLAUME CAM 6 M 42 16.01
48 00:18:45 2814 FAUCI MARC M2M 5 M 43 ATSCAF 16.00
49 00:18:49 4243 INCONNU SEM 16 M 44 15.94
50 00:18:54 4213 GAILLARD ROMAIN CAM 7 M 45 ENA 15.87
51 00:18:58 3996 OUADGHIRI ISMAEL MIM 8 M 46 15.82
52 00:18:59 3930 GAINI DAVID SEM 17 M 47 ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB/CORPS VENISSIEUX 15.80
53 00:19:04 4110 ALDEBERT REMY M1M 6 M 48 CSAMA 15.73
54 00:19:04 4173 WOLNIEWICZ ALAN MIM 9 M 49 CSA2 15.73
55 00:19:17 4152 MORILLON MICHAEL SEM 18 M 50 15.56
56 00:19:22 4029 GOMEZ LOUISA M1F 1 F 6 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINNE 15.49
57 00:19:41 3902 ALINAT CAMILLE SEF 6 F 7 CAS AVIGNON 15.24
58 00:19:50 3973 EQUEL SYLVAIN SEM 19 M 51 15.13
59 00:19:53 4105 BALAGUER MAURICE M1M 7 M 52 15.09
60 00:19:53 4106 MAZEL MARION SEF 7 F 8 15.09
61 00:19:59 4252 LANG PAULINE SEF 8 F 9 15.01
62 00:20:02 4045 PEREZ PASCAL M2M 6 M 53 CHASSEUR NIMOIS 14.98
63 00:20:04 3960 RAT MATVEI ESM 5 M 54 14.95
64 00:20:07 4162 MUSCIOE ELODIE SEF 9 F 10 14.91
65 00:20:09 4030 GLISIC ANTHONY CAM 8 M 55 14.89
66 00:20:09 4046 KAREZ JEAN-MARC M3M 1 M 56 GBB ACNA 14.89
67 00:20:14 4085 CAMPOS ROMAIN SEM 20 M 57 14.83
68 00:20:21 4166 BOURZAC CHRISTOPHER SEM 21 M 58 14.74
69 00:20:30 4050 FABRIGOULE PATRICK M3M 2 M 59 AUCUN 14.63
70 00:20:38 4181 FAYET ERIC M2M 7 M 60 14.54
71 00:20:44 4001 DAMANE ALEXANDRE MIM 10 M 61 LESDALTONS 14.47
72 00:20:50 3919 COUVREUR CARIDAD ESF 1 F 11 14.40
73 00:20:54 3990 ZACCARO LOUNA MIF 1 F 12 TARASCON ATHLETISME 14.35
74 00:21:07 4125 MARCHAL ANTOINE SEM 22 M 62 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 14.21
75 00:21:07 4160 GRANAT CHRISTINE M2F 1 F 13 SCAC 14.21
76 00:21:09 4232 MALAVAL DIMITRI SEM 23 M 63 14.18
77 00:21:11 4210 PALLOT CATHY M1F 2 F 14 NTA 14.16
78 00:21:16 3976 MIRALLES VIRGILE M3M 3 M 64 FOOTING CLUB BARBENTANAIS 14.11
79 00:21:17 4113 GLERANT JUSTINE SEF 10 F 15 ACNA/TEAM CONSEIL PLUS 14.10
80 00:21:23 4027 DEMURTAS FABIEN SEM 24 M 65 TARAHUMARA TEAM 14.03
81 00:21:25 4064 RHODE-BERNARD ETIENNE ESM 6 M 66 14.01
82 00:21:31 4147 ARINGHIERI ENZO MIM 11 M 67 13.94
83 00:21:34 4251 VAN-DER-LINDE JULIE SEF 11 F 16 13.91
84 00:21:37 4025 BENJDEMA RIYAD JUM 2 M 68 13.88
85 00:21:40 4209 ENDERLE CLARA MIF 2 F 17 13.85
86 00:21:43 3982 DAYDE LISE MIF 3 F 18 TARASCON ATHLETISME 13.81
87 00:21:45 4207 BATAILLARD HELENA MIF 4 F 19 ISTRES SPORT ATHLETISME 13.79
88 00:21:46 4056 PRISTAS ETIENNE ESM 7 M 69 13.78
89 00:21:52 4206 BATAILLARD FREFERIC M2M 8 M 70 13.72
90 00:21:54 4071 ISNARD STEPHANE M1M 8 M 71 SAINT JUST SPORT EVER 13.70
91 00:22:02 4191 MICHAUD PATRICK M2M 9 M 72 MGEN 13.62
92 00:22:10 3939 LALLEMANT ESTEBAN POM 1 M 73 13.53
93 00:22:14 4000 DAMANE MARC M1M 9 M 74 LESDALTONS 13.49
94 00:22:18 4013 RAUZIER ARNAUD SEM 25 M 75 13.45
95 00:22:19 3917 CARRIAS FABIEN M1M 10 M 76 13.44
96 00:22:26 4201 GERARD XAVIER SEM 26 M 77 13.37
97 00:22:27 4233 RETCHEVITCH EMILIE SEF 12 F 20 13.36
98 00:22:30 4220 VOLLE LAURENT M1M 11 M 78 LES OLIVETTES 13.33
99 00:22:35 4083 COURTIEU SOPHIE M1F 3 F 21 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 13.28
100 00:22:45 4043 MARZIALS LORIS SEM 27 M 79 13.19