Résultats

5Km, 10Km et Semi Marathon de Nimes
MC Nimes : 10Km. Édition 2018.

10 Km
01/05/2018 à 09:45:00 - Nimes (30)
1009 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:31:32 748 MEJDOUB REDOUANE SEM 1 M 1 CSAMA 19.03
2 00:32:05 2903 ITSWEIRE BORIS ESM 1 M 2 AC2A 18.70
3 00:32:12 738 MESBAHI-ACHOUR MOHAMMED SEM 2 M 3 CASA AVIGNON 18.63
4 00:32:17 931 BOUMAZA WALID SEM 3 M 4 CASAVIGNON 18.59
5 00:32:47 749 AGOGUET DAVID SEM 4 M 5 NEW BALANCE/RUNNING SENSATION 18.30
6 00:33:17 713 CONDON JEROME SEM 5 M 6 AC2A 18.03
7 00:33:45 2890 COLLET VICTOR SEM 6 M 7 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 17.78
8 00:33:59 704 BOHRER JEREMY SEM 7 M 8 ACNM 17.66
9 00:34:01 2633 FRANCE VIVIEN SEM 8 M 9 ACNA 17.64
10 00:34:01 2761 ESPINASSE JEAN SEM 9 M 10 ASVEL 17.64
11 00:34:11 733 LARGEOIS DAMIEN SEM 10 M 11 EAG 17.55
12 00:34:11 2688 EL-GHARBI CAMEL SEM 11 M 12 ACNA 17.55
13 00:34:26 2678 TARGUES VINCENT SEM 12 M 13 17.42
14 00:34:38 725 BEYAERT FRANCOIS SEM 13 M 14 CA BALMA 17.32
15 00:34:38 718 SARRAN-BATISSE ARTHUR CAM 1 M 15 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME AGGLOMERATION 17.32
16 00:34:41 766 CAMPILONGO AURELIEN SEM 14 M 16 ENA 17.30
17 00:34:50 741 LLORENS MICHAEL SEM 15 M 17 ARLES ATHLETISME 17.22
18 00:34:52 732 ECHAITI MUSTAPHA M1M 1 M 18 SOA 17.21
19 00:35:00 2611 CARRERES JAMES SEM 16 M 19 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB NEOCASTRIEN 17.14
20 00:35:12 752 BASTIDE DIEGO SEM 17 M 20 AC2A COACHAPIED 17.05
21 00:35:13 707 GRIMAL MATHIEU SEM 18 M 21 AZUR OLYMPIQUE CHARENTON 17.04
22 00:35:16 2604 BEN-ALI MEHDI SEM 19 M 22 ESSONNE ATHLETIC 17.01
23 00:35:45 1104 CHAHID AISSA SEM 20 M 23 ENTENTE SPORTIVE AVIGNON ATHLETISME 16.78
24 00:35:48 2868 ROCHER GUILLAUME SEM 21 M 24 BLAUZAC 16.76
25 00:35:49 739 SAIDI MOUKHTAR SEM 22 M 25 ARLES ATHLETISME 16.75
26 00:35:52 743 BELLIER BRUNO M1M 2 M 26 RUN IN CRES 16.73
27 00:35:53 735 CAROL GAUTHIER ESM 2 M 27 ACM MONTPELLIER 16.72
28 00:36:00 2602 ARIAS STA#PHANE M1M 3 M 28 16.67
29 00:36:00 763 MAZUR DAVID M1M 4 M 29 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 16.67
30 00:36:08 742 CLOUX JEAN SEM 23 M 30 SCAC 16.61
31 00:36:09 2640 GRANIER FLORIAN SEM 24 M 31 16.60
32 00:36:10 770 NIAL REDHA-ALI M1M 5 M 32 ASVEL ATHELTIC 16.59
33 00:36:11 2651 LEBRETON FABIEN M1M 6 M 33 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC 16.58
34 00:36:15 744 TAIEBI KARIM M1M 7 M 34 S/L USC SEPTEMES 16.55
35 00:36:39 3171 AZROUR HATIM SEM 25 M 35 16.37
36 00:36:44 2667 N:Anonyme 2667 P:Anonyme 2667 SEM 26 M 36 ACS 16.33
37 00:36:49 727 N:Anonyme 727 P:Anonyme 727 M1M 8 M 37 ENA NIMES 16.30
38 00:36:57 772 THIERY JULIEN SEM 27 M 38 ALES 16.24
39 00:36:58 2901 ROUX CLEMENT JUM 1 M 39 NIMES MARATHON 16.23
40 00:36:59 734 BEN-HAJ-KHALIFA MAROUANE SEM 28 M 40 ASVEL 16.22
41 00:37:02 3101 MEDARD FABRICE M1M 9 M 41 16.20
42 00:37:03 3170 BENBOUHOUT MOHAMED M1M 10 M 42 16.19
43 00:37:10 783 KOCHRAD NIDAL SEM 29 M 43 CROCO D'AIRAN NIMES 16.14
44 00:37:35 2781 CONDE ERIC M1M 11 M 44 OCC CABRIES 15.96
45 00:37:39 3036 LAUER ANTOINE SEM 30 M 45 ESCADRON GENDARMERIE MOBILE DE NIMES 15.94
46 00:37:42 737 MARIANI MATHIEU SEM 31 M 46 TARAHUMARA TEAM 15.92
47 00:37:44 3162 KOCHRAD AYMEN ESM 3 M 47 15.90
48 00:37:45 746 DURAND GREGORY M1M 12 M 48 CSAMA 15.89
49 00:37:48 2670 ROUZIERES HUGO ESM 4 M 49 VENTABREN 15.87
50 00:37:49 2643 IBANEZ-MOLINA HECTOR SEM 32 M 50 15.87
51 00:37:50 1109 ALLARD QUENTIN SEM 33 M 51 COURIR A VAUVERT 15.86
52 00:37:54 760 BIONDET ALEXANDRE SEM 34 M 52 MONTPELLIER ATHELTIC 15.83
53 00:37:56 757 BIANCIOTTO FREDERIC SEM 35 M 53 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 15.82
54 00:37:56 2830 PLACE ANDRE M2M 1 M 54 15.82
55 00:37:57 2718 OVISTE FRANCK M1M 13 M 55 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS 15.81
56 00:37:58 2863 BARROT JULIEN SEM 36 M 56 ACN ANDUZE 15.80
57 00:37:58 2888 FRIEIRO JEAN-MICHEL M1M 14 M 57 ACN ANDUZE 15.80
58 00:38:05 751 LEGRAND SEBASTIEN M1M 15 M 58 SCAC 15.75
59 00:38:08 715 BAILLET PIERRE SEM 37 M 59 ASVEL ATHLETISME 15.73
60 00:38:09 2869 JOUBERT HERVE M3M 1 M 60 CLUBS ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS 15.73
61 00:38:10 2878 CHAUDON TOM CAM 2 M 61 CA BEAUCAIRE 15.72
62 00:38:15 703 BESOMBES JEAN-LOU M1M 16 M 62 ATHLE NIMES 30 15.69
63 00:38:19 2636 GALLE GUILLAUME SEM 38 M 63 15.66
64 00:38:24 1105 RICHARD MARIN ESM 5 M 64 STADE CLERMONTOIS 15.63
65 00:38:30 2912 BERTHIAUD PAUL JUM 2 M 65 15.58
66 00:38:40 3042 MOREAU DENIS SEM 39 M 66 15.52
67 00:38:41 2833 NAPOLI BAPTISTE JUM 3 M 67 15.51
68 00:38:44 2623 DANNECKER ERIC M2M 2 M 68 ECG PIGNAN 15.49
69 00:38:45 2624 DELATTRE BENOIT SEM 40 M 69 LES GAZELLES 15.48
70 00:38:46 3018 LINANT ALEXANDRE M1M 17 M 70 15.48
71 00:38:49 778 BAZIN LAURENT M1M 18 M 71 15.46
72 00:38:53 2798 LECA ERIC M2M 3 M 72 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 15.43
73 00:38:57 2841 MAYER PASCAL M1M 19 M 73 ATHLE NIMES 30 15.40
74 00:39:00 3074 THIAUX YAEL SEM 41 M 74 MGEN 15.38
75 00:39:15 3158 GARNIER ADRIEN JUM 4 M 75 15.29
76 00:39:18 3040 BIANCIOTTO LAURENT SEM 42 M 76 ST MATHIEU 34 15.27
77 00:39:24 2832 HINTERSTEIN REMI SEM 43 M 77 NORDINE TEAM 15.23
78 00:39:36 2685 ZORODDU ROMAIN SEM 44 M 78 ECG PIGNAN 15.15
79 00:39:37 2755 TARDIVEL BORIS M1M 20 M 79 15.15
80 00:39:37 2880 TURIN XAVIER SEM 45 M 80 15.15
81 00:39:44 2859 FONTAINE THIBAULT SEM 46 M 81 15.10
82 00:39:47 1106 CHAINE THIBAULT SEM 47 M 82 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRANNEE METROPOLE 15.08
83 00:39:51 774 GEAY PIERRE SEM 48 M 83 CROCO D'AIRAN NIMES TRIATHLON 15.06
84 00:39:55 1107 BES BENOIT M1M 21 M 84 FC BARBENTANE 15.03
85 00:39:57 2679 TAUSSAC-ROSINOL RICHARD M1M 22 M 85 15.02
86 00:40:08 2608 BRUN JULIEN SEM 49 M 86 14.95
87 00:40:15 769 NEDZA CHRISTOPHE M1M 23 M 87 VERGEZE 14.91
88 00:40:20 3027 IGOUNET ADRIEN SEM 50 M 88 14.88
89 00:40:21 782 DOULAT AISSA M1M 24 M 89 US SETE ATHLETISME 14.87
90 00:40:22 3095 LAFILLE ALAIN M3M 2 M 90 SANG POUR SANG 14.86
91 00:40:25 2721 MACAULT CLARIS SEM 51 M 91 14.85
92 00:40:27 747 ABBOUSS MUSTAPHA M1M 25 M 92 CSAMA 14.83
93 00:40:32 723 DASTARAC GERARD M2M 4 M 93 ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFRICAIN 14.80
94 00:40:38 3097 ABRICASTRES ARNAUD M1M 26 M 94 14.77
95 00:40:55 765 JANTON JEROME SEM 52 M 95 SCAC 14.66
96 00:40:56 745 AURAND FREDERIC M1M 27 M 96 CSAMA 14.66
97 00:41:00 3136 KLEINPOORT BORIS SEM 53 M 97 14.63
98 00:41:04 2948 KIILU SIMON SEM 54 M 98 14.61
99 00:41:06 2975 MILLAT FRITZ SEM 55 M 99 14.60
100 00:41:09 2717 ZIMBRON JEREMY SEM 56 M 100 14.58