Résultats


Martigues - Carro : Course 6 km. Édition 2018.

6 Km
26/05/2018 à 18:00:00 - MARTIGUES (13)
191 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:18:26 1181 BOUAMER TAREK M1M 1 M 1 OM ATHLE 19.53
2 00:18:49 1156 ALTUR JOSE-LUIS M1M 2 M 2 UAVH AUBAGNE 19.13
3 00:18:55 1061 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 1 M 3 CEF MARATHONIEN 19.03
4 00:19:09 1152 ZUNINO FLORIAN SEM 2 M 4 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 18.80
5 00:19:20 1182 MEROUANE BRAHIM M2M 1 M 5 ASM VIEUX PORT 18.62
6 00:19:35 1145 VASSEUR LOIC M1M 3 M 6 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 18.38
7 00:19:49 1162 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 3 M 7 18.17
8 00:19:55 1096 LIMONGI JMARC M1M 4 M 8 NWA COTE BLEUE 18.08
9 00:20:01 1149 VULLO MAXIME SEM 4 M 9 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 17.99
10 00:20:08 1130 SOMANO REMY SEM 5 M 10 CEF MARATHONIEN 17.88
11 00:20:09 1001 AIT-AMER OMAR M1M 5 M 11 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 17.87
12 00:20:22 1073 GILLY JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 2 M 12 ASM VIEUX PORT 17.68
13 00:20:22 1138 THOMAS JEAN-MARC M1M 6 M 13 ASM VIEUX PORT 17.68
14 00:20:49 1153 ZUNINO YVES M2M 3 M 14 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 17.29
15 00:21:04 1063 FIANDINO FREDERIC SEM 6 M 15 NWA RUN ENSUES 17.09
16 00:21:13 1180 INCONNU SEM 7 M 16 16.97
17 00:21:15 1155 TEJEIRO-Y-VEGA MIGUEL SEM 8 M 17 ACP MARSEILLE 16.94
18 00:21:28 1159 VERGULDEZOONE PASCAL M2M 4 M 18 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 16.77
19 00:21:38 1074 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN M3M 1 M 19 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 16.64
20 00:21:54 1193 RICHARTE MALO JUM 1 M 20 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 16.44
21 00:21:59 1068 GESTEIRA-GASPAR STEPHANE SEM 9 M 21 OM ATHLETISME 16.38
22 00:22:17 1078 HARMAND STEPHANE M1M 7 M 22 16.16
23 00:22:37 1128 SEGURA ALAIN M3M 2 M 23 OMCA ATHLETISME/AJH 13 15.92
24 00:22:47 1037 CLAMENS LAURENT M2M 5 M 24 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 15.80
25 00:23:16 1007 AZZOUG DJILLOUD M1M 8 M 25 15.47
26 00:23:27 1043 DECATOR LUCIEN M2M 6 M 26 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.35
27 00:23:54 1169 LILLO ERIC M2M 7 M 27 ACP MARSEILLE 15.06
28 00:23:59 1158 MEURANT ARLETTE M2F 1 F 1 OM ATHLE 15.01
29 00:24:03 1067 GARRASSIN CLAUDE M3M 3 M 28 ACP MARSEILLE 14.97
30 00:24:18 1166 MESSAOUDI FARID M1M 9 M 29 ACP MARSEILLE 14.81
31 00:24:21 1032 CHALVESCHE NATHAN CAM 1 M 30 LES CHACHA 14.78
32 00:24:24 1173 URGENTI LUCAS JUM 2 M 31 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES 14.75
33 00:24:32 1175 GIRARD BRUNO M3M 4 M 32 S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE 14.67
34 00:24:33 1178 BARNICH SANDRINE M1F 1 F 2 NWA RUN ENSUES 14.66
35 00:24:52 1165 EBADI ENZO CAM 2 M 33 14.48
36 00:24:57 1191 LE-MOEL JEROME SEM 10 M 34 BCO 14.43
37 00:25:05 1171 CHABAUD LEA ESF 1 F 3 AC MIRAMAS 14.35
38 00:25:10 1174 URGENTI FABRIZIO M2M 8 M 35 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES 14.30
39 00:25:13 1194 SERRA JEAN-MICHEL M2M 9 M 36 AC SALON 14.28
40 00:25:15 1075 GOMEZ LOUISA M1F 2 F 4 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINNE 14.26
41 00:25:15 1136 THIVANT MARINE ESF 2 F 5 ACP 14.26
42 00:25:21 1038 COHEN LAURENCE SEF 1 F 6 ACP MARSEILLE 14.20
43 00:25:31 1006 AZOULAY JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 10 M 37 14.11
44 00:25:36 1024 CANEVA JEAN-PIERRE M3M 5 M 38 ASM VIEUX PORT 14.06
45 00:25:40 1059 ESCALE-BENEDEYT MAGALI SEF 2 F 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.03
46 00:25:51 1008 BAZIN LOIC JUM 3 M 39 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13.93
47 00:25:56 1020 BOUCHOUL KARIM SEM 11 M 40 13.88
48 00:25:59 1185 ROESEH DOMINIQUE M3M 6 M 41 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.86
49 00:26:06 1010 BELMONTE FRANCOIS M3M 7 M 42 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 13.79
50 00:26:10 1116 PINTENO SANDRA M1F 3 F 8 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 13.76
51 00:26:18 1019 BORSOS JESSICA SEF 3 F 9 13.69
52 00:26:18 1190 CIMADONE SEBASTIEN M1M 10 M 43 13.69
53 00:26:24 1177 BIANCO ELODIE M1F 4 F 10 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.64
54 00:26:27 1011 BERNARD SANDRINE M2F 2 F 11 ASM VIEUX PORT 13.61
55 00:26:28 1062 FERRER MICHEL M2M 11 M 44 SCOTTO AUTOMOBILE 13.60
56 00:26:44 1086 JEAN THIERRY SEM 12 M 45 13.47
57 00:26:54 1189 NICOLAS MATHIEU SEM 13 M 46 13.38
58 00:26:58 1013 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS M4M 1 M 47 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.35
59 00:26:58 1052 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE M4M 2 M 48 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.35
60 00:27:00 1049 DIANA JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 8 M 49 13.33
61 00:27:10 1021 BOUVIER VINCENT ESM 1 M 50 13.25
62 00:27:19 1103 MAZZELLA CLAUDE M1M 11 M 51 13.18
63 00:27:22 1113 PAUWELS CARINE M1F 5 F 12 ASM VIEUX PORT 13.15
64 00:27:34 1040 COTTEAUX THIERRY M2M 12 M 52 AUCHAN MARTIGUES 13.06
65 00:27:54 1112 PAQUET ANNE-MARIE M3F 1 F 13 12.90
66 00:27:56 1198 INCONNU SEM 14 M 53 12.89
67 00:28:00 1066 GARDIOL PIERRE M2M 13 M 54 CSPCG 13 12.86
68 00:28:16 1090 LAMOURI AZEDINE M2M 14 M 55 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 12.74
69 00:28:17 1033 CHAMPAGNE ANTHONY SEM 15 M 56 12.73
70 00:28:23 1091 LARRAYE ROMAIN SEM 16 M 57 KEEP COOL 12.68
71 00:28:28 1072 GILLET PATRICK M3M 9 M 58 OMCA SAINT MITRE LES REMPARTS 12.65
72 00:28:39 1099 MALAGOLI GERARD M3M 10 M 59 ASM VIEUX PORT 12.57
73 00:28:50 1064 FOUCHARD CEDRIC SEM 17 M 60 KEEP COOL 12.49
74 00:28:50 1139 TISSERAND MARINE SEF 4 F 14 12.49
75 00:28:57 1102 MAZILLE JOEL M3M 11 M 61 12.44
76 00:29:00 106 BOREL VIVIANE M3F 2 F 15 KMS/ACEP 12.41
77 00:29:03 1105 MICHEL JOSIANE M2F 3 F 16 12.39
78 00:29:07 1151 ZECCHINI DELPHINE M1F 6 F 17 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.36
79 00:29:10 1098 LUCIANI GAEL M2M 15 M 62 LOVE LOVE 12.34
80 00:29:11 1119 RAFAEL NATHALIE M2F 4 F 18 LOVE LOVE 12.34
81 00:29:13 1088 LACAMBRA EMILIE SEF 5 F 19 BOUFFONS DE L USC SEPTEMES 12.32
82 00:29:20 1163 ZAMORA EMILIE SEF 6 F 20 MARIGNANE TRI 12.27
83 00:29:28 1120 RAOUL BETTY SEF 7 F 21 12.22
84 00:29:32 1140 TOFFOLI LUDOVIC SEM 18 M 63 LA FOULEE PORT DEBOUCAINE/LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAI 12.19
85 00:29:40 1109 MOREL CHRISTIAN M3M 12 M 64 ASM VIEUX PORT 12.13
86 00:29:44 1108 MORAND ISABELLE M1F 7 F 22 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE 12.11
87 00:30:11 1172 RUSSILA SYLVIE M1F 8 F 23 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 11.93
88 00:30:13 1164 BOUZIDI SONIA SEF 8 F 24 11.91
89 00:30:21 1076 GUERIN ERINEE M2F 5 F 25 CSPCG 13 11.86
90 00:30:22 1122 ROBELIN LAURENCE M2F 6 F 26 ASM VIEUX PORT 11.86
91 00:30:36 1160 BUONORA JOSEPH SEM 19 M 65 11.76
92 00:30:50 1026 INCONNU SEM 20 M 66 11.68
93 00:30:56 1111 NOUIS MAGALI SEF 9 F 27 KEEP COOL 11.64
94 00:30:57 1134 SZLEPER ALEXIA SEF 10 F 28 KEEP COOL 11.63
95 00:31:18 1014 BESSETTES MARIE-LOUISE M3F 3 F 29 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 11.50
96 00:31:45 1118 POINT MORGANE SEF 11 F 30 11.34
97 00:31:50 1048 DIANA JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 13 M 67 11.31
98 00:32:02 1012 BERTHET MARIE-DOMINIQUE M3F 4 F 31 11.24
99 00:32:27 1053 DOMERGUE ROMANE SEF 12 F 32 11.09
100 00:32:28 1069 GIANNONE SANDRINE M1F 9 F 33 11.09