Résultats

La Garonnaise 10 km. Édition 2018.

10 Km
15/04/2018 à 09:30:00 - garons (30)
233 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 N:Anonyme 74 P:Anonyme 74 00:33:05 M 74 M1M 1 1 18.14 AC2A
2 EL-GHARBI CAMEL 00:34:29 M 51 SEM 2 1 17.40 ACNA
3 EL-HADAFE ADIL 00:35:13 M 52 M1M 3 2 17.04 RTN 30
4 MARTIN JEREMY 00:35:14 M 143 SEM 4 2 17.03 RTN 30
5 CAMPILONGO AURELIEN 00:35:20 M 165 SEM 5 3 16.98 ENA
6 MAILLARD VINCENT 00:36:21 M 137 SEM 6 4 16.51 SPORTINLOUE
7 ALEXANDRE NICOLAS 00:37:30 M 9 SEM 7 5 16.00 ACNA
8 CLOUX JEAN 00:37:32 M 40 SEM 8 6 15.99 SCAC
9 CONNAN JEANMARC 00:37:37 M 153 M2M 9 1 15.95 EVAIL MENDOIS
10 FEKAIRI LAKDAR 00:37:54 M 115 M1M 10 3 15.83 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN
11 SYLVESTRE DIDIER 00:38:02 M 101 M1M 11 4 15.78 AC2A
12 BARLAGUET MARION 00:38:04 F 1560 SEF 1 1 15.76 ACN ANDUZE-TEAM KP SPORT
13 ARCE LUDOVIC 00:38:32 M 162 SEM 12 7 15.57 RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
14 AIGON YOHAN 00:39:00 M 134 SEM 13 8 15.38 FREERUN
15 CABOCHE BRUNO 00:39:11 M 32 M2M 14 2 15.31 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME
16 BESOMBES JEAN-LOU 00:39:15 M 23 M1M 15 5 15.29 ATHLE NIMES 30
17 PLACE ANDRE 00:39:18 M 89 M2M 16 3 15.27
18 DUMAS PHILIPPE 00:39:19 M 48 M2M 17 4 15.26 ENTENTE NIMOISE ATHLETISME
19 TURIN XAVIER 00:39:20 M 122 SEM 18 9 15.25 ST QUENTIN LA POTERIE
20 IZAAC JEAN-MARIE 00:39:21 M 65 SEM 19 10 15.25 CABEAUCAIRE/POMPIERS FOURNES
21 LEGRAND SEBASTIEN 00:39:40 M 121 M1M 20 6 15.13 SCAC
22 TONELLI PASCAL 00:39:49 M 106 M2M 21 5 15.07 ACNA
23 ELIE BRUNO 00:39:54 M 53 SEM 22 11 15.04 503 RT
24 PACE SEBASTIEN 00:39:56 M 159 SEM 23 12 15.03 EVA
25 GENTIL CEDRIC 00:39:56 M 58 SEM 24 13 15.03 CHASSEURS SANGLIER NIMOIS
26 LINANT ALEXANDRE 00:40:03 M 131 M1M 25 7 14.98 BIPEDES DE LA VAUVARGE
27 CHOLEZ DAVID 00:40:10 M 124 M1M 26 8 14.94 SOS PREMA-COURIR EN GARRIGUE
28 MOREAU DENIS 00:40:11 M 161 SEM 27 14 14.93 COURIR A CAISSARGUES
29 COUTAS RENAUD 00:40:13 M 42 M1M 28 9 14.92 ASSOCIATION MARTINOU LE CRAPOUILLOU
30 NIETO NICOLAS 00:40:15 M 154 ESM 29 1 14.91 COURIR A VAUVERT
31 MERIGOT WILLIAM 00:40:15 M 76 M1M 30 10 14.91 RUNNING FUN VERGEZOIS/UGLOW
32 BRUN JEAN-LUC 00:40:15 M 146 M2M 31 6 14.91 COURIR A CAISSARGUES
33 PERROUAS JEROME 00:40:15 M 88 M1M 32 11 14.91 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
34 GERMAIN ALAIN 00:40:17 M 59 M3M 33 1 14.89 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
35 MILESI BERNARD 00:40:49 M 82 M3M 34 2 14.70 ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON
36 GAYRAUD CORINNE 00:41:01 F 1517 M1F 2 1 14.63 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
37 DOULAT AISSA 00:41:04 M 47 M1M 35 12 14.61 US SETE ATHLETISME
38 TEISSONNIERE PASCAL 00:41:13 M 104 M2M 36 7 14.56 ACNA INSTANT RUNNING
39 MICHEL TOM 00:41:13 M 81 SEM 37 15 14.56 H2O RUNNING LES ANGLES
40 DOUILLARD XAVIER 00:41:41 M 46 SEM 38 16 14.39 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
41 BERNARD JULIEN 00:41:41 M 19 SEM 39 17 14.39 MARATHON MANDUEL METROPOLE
42 NONNON PATRICK 00:41:42 M 84 M2M 40 8 14.39 GARONS
43 INCONNU 00:42:10 M 147 SEM 41 18 14.23
44 ASTOLFI DOMINIQUE 00:42:10 M 135 M1M 42 13 14.23
45 N:Anonyme 105 P:Anonyme 105 00:42:37 M 105 M1M 43 14 14.08
46 FILAIRE JOELLE 00:42:41 F 1513 M3F 3 1 14.06 JOGGING43 N 893147
47 PINTO GEORGES 00:42:44 M 136 M1M 44 15 14.04 AS CASINO
48 REMON ALEXANDRE 00:43:05 M 90 SEM 45 19 13.93 ENA
49 BELLINA GUILLAUME 00:43:07 M 18 M1M 46 16 13.92
50 VEZIAND OLIVIER 00:43:10 M 110 M1M 47 17 13.90
51 LEMMEL ELODIE 00:43:16 F 1572 SEF 4 2 13.87 FREERUN
52 PASCAL GUILLAUME 00:43:19 M 85 M1M 48 18 13.85
53 TOLMOS GILBERT 00:43:27 M 120 M3M 49 3 13.81
54 CARRION STEPHANE 00:43:32 M 36 M1M 50 19 13.78
55 CABRERA SALVADOR 00:43:32 M 33 M1M 51 20 13.78 ALSG SAINT GILLES TEAM CABRERA
56 CHAPDANIEL ERIC 00:43:36 M 37 M2M 52 9 13.76 EVEIL MENDOIS ATLHETISME
57 DUMAS FRANCOISE 00:43:37 F 1563 M2F 5 1 13.76 ENDURANCE CHRONO AC2A
58 CHAUDESAYGUES ERIC 00:43:54 M 117 M2M 53 10 13.67 LES BIPEDES DE VAUNAGE
59 DURAND CHRISTIAN 00:43:56 M 50 M3M 54 4 13.66
60 RUIZ-JIMENEZ ANGELA 00:44:24 F 1539 M1F 6 2 13.51 COURIR A VAUVERT
61 DELON LAURENT 00:44:25 M 44 M2M 55 11 13.51 COURIR A VAUVERT
62 ROMERO ETIENNE 00:44:30 M 96 SEM 56 20 13.48 AN30
63 TALAGRAND DIDIER 00:44:31 M 119 M3M 57 5 13.48 ALAJM ST GILLES
64 OULLADI MOHAMED 00:44:45 M 183 M1M 58 21 13.41 NIMES MARATHON
65 ALEXANDRE PHILIPPE 00:44:46 M 155 M2M 59 12 13.40 COURIR A VAUVERT
66 VAN-OOST CYRILLE 00:45:09 M 108 M1M 60 22 13.29 GARONS
67 COUSIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 00:45:19 M 41 SEM 61 21 13.24 ENA
68 LOMBARD JEAN-CLAUDE 00:45:36 M 70 M4M 62 1 13.16 ASSP VERGEZE
69 GIRELLI JEAN-CLAUDE 00:45:37 M 118 M3M 63 6 13.15 COURIR A VAUVERT
70 VIDAL SEBASTIEN 00:45:41 M 111 M1M 64 23 13.13 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
71 MERLIN MICHAEL 00:45:42 M 77 M1M 65 24 13.13 SPORT NATURE ET VOUS
72 BERTRAND THIERRY 00:45:47 M 22 M2M 66 13 13.11 RTTAUBORDOIS
73 GATEL YANNICK 00:45:55 M 57 M1M 67 25 13.07 JOGGING CASTELNAU
74 BUVAY FRANCOIS 00:46:02 M 151 M2M 68 14 13.03 NIMES MARATHON
75 QUILES FLORIAN 00:46:07 M 138 SEM 69 22 13.01
76 TROUCHAUD LAURENT 00:46:10 M 140 M2M 70 15 13.00 GARONS
77 ROLLIN CHRISTOPHE 00:46:35 M 95 SEM 71 23 12.88
78 CAVALLIER PIERRE 00:46:43 M 116 M2M 72 16 12.84 ALAJM ST GILLES
79 BOILEAU REMI 00:46:43 M 25 M2M 73 17 12.84 COURIR A VAUVERT
80 ROCHE FLORIAN 00:46:51 M 93 SEM 74 24 12.81
81 LAURES BRUNO 00:46:53 M 5 M2M 75 18 12.80 GARONS
82 BLANC MARIE-CHRISTINE 00:47:02 F 1545 M1F 7 3 12.76 GARONS
83 PEREZ CYRIL 00:47:05 M 86 SEM 76 25 12.74 MC NIMES
84 OLIVEIRA-DE-SANTIAGO CARLOS 00:47:13 M 133 M2M 77 19 12.71
85 FERRER RICHARD 00:47:26 M 126 M1M 78 26 12.65 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
86 LEONARD EDOUARD 00:47:27 M 69 M1M 79 27 12.64 GARONS
87 ROLLIN ALEXANDRE 00:47:36 M 94 SEM 80 26 12.61
88 DESCHAND BAPTISTE 00:47:41 M 45 SEM 81 27 12.58 RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
89 GAYRARD CLAUDINE 00:48:01 F 1546 M2F 8 2 12.50 AV VALLEE DU SALAISON
90 REYES BERNARD 00:48:14 M 91 M1M 82 28 12.44 RTT AUBORDOIS
91 SALANOVA FLORIAN 00:48:22 M 98 SEM 83 28 12.41 GARONS
92 GLISIC DAVOR 00:48:39 M 61 SEM 84 29 12.33 GARONS
93 PIALOT JEAN-LUC 00:48:41 M 113 M3M 85 7 12.32 SKI CLUB MONT AIGOUAL
94 RODRIGUES EDUARDO 00:48:45 M 150 SEM 86 30 12.31
95 CONEJERO CYRIL 00:48:46 M 129 M1M 87 29 12.30
96 TEISSIER CHRISTIAN 00:48:50 M 103 M1M 88 30 12.29 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
97 CHAIBI SANDRINE 00:48:58 F 1505 M1F 9 4 12.25 COURIR A VAUVERT
98 ANDRE THOMAS 00:49:04 M 10 SEM 89 31 12.23 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME
99 CABEZAS CAMILLE 00:49:05 M 31 M2M 90 20 12.22
100 MEYNIER SEBASTIEN 00:49:18 M 182 M1M 91 31 12.17 USAG
101 SANCHEZ MICHEL 00:49:21 M 139 M1M 92 32 12.16 RUNINGUE CAMARGUE
102 BLANCHET CYRIL 00:49:24 M 24 M1M 93 33 12.15
103 MARION MARINE 00:49:26 F 1529 SEF 10 3 12.14 ARLES ATHLETISME
104 GELLY DIDIER 00:49:28 M 4 M2M 94 21 12.13
105 RUFFINATTO PIERRE 00:49:59 M 157 SEM 95 32 12.00
106 COUSTATY BRUNO 00:50:11 M 125 M3M 96 8 11.96
107 CULARD PATRICK 00:50:14 M 43 M2M 97 22 11.94 CA LANGUEDOC
108 PEREZ PASCAL 00:50:16 M 87 M2M 98 23 11.94 CHASSEUR NIMOIS
109 RASMUS PASCAL 00:50:17 M 3 M2M 99 24 11.93
110 CABRERA FRANCIS 00:50:18 M 130 M2M 100 25 11.93 ALSG ST GILLES
111 SALOMON LAURENT 00:50:44 M 99 M1M 101 34 11.83
112 FAVRE THIERRY 00:51:01 M 54 M2M 102 26 11.76 COURIR A VAUVERT
113 BERTHIAUD JEROME 00:51:35 M 21 M1M 103 35 11.63
114 BARET JEAN-PAUL 00:51:38 M 15 M3M 104 9 11.62 AC2A
115 DESTOM STEPHANIE 00:51:41 F 1511 M2F 11 3 11.61
116 GARCIA AURELIE 00:51:43 F 1516 SEF 12 4 11.60 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
117 GARZO JACKY 00:51:47 M 132 M3M 105 10 11.59 EVA
118 LEDER SEBASTIEN 00:51:51 M 67 M1M 106 36 11.57
119 ALEMU BELLAY 00:51:57 F 1559 M3F 13 2 11.55 AC2A
120 AUVRAY JEAN-PHILIPPE 00:51:58 M 13 M2M 107 27 11.55 AC TASSIN
121 BOUES NATHALIE 00:52:10 F 1556 M2F 14 4 11.50 ANDUZE ACNA
122 GINESTOUX BLANDINE 00:52:13 F 1565 SEF 15 5 11.49 MONTPELLIER
123 LOUHET CHRISTOPHE 00:52:16 M 72 SEM 108 33 11.48 GARONS
124 GINESTOUX MARC 00:52:24 M 123 M3M 109 11 11.45 VIOLS LE FORT
125 BAILLY DANIEL 00:52:27 M 14 M3M 110 12 11.44 COURIR ENSEMBLE LE GRAU DU ROI
126 DUPAYAGE SEBASTIEN 00:52:34 M 49 M1M 111 37 11.41 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
127 MENA MICHEL 00:52:38 M 75 M4M 112 2 11.40 MC NIMES
128 BERTET MURIELLE 00:52:42 F 1579 M1F 16 5 11.39 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
129 BOURDAUDHUI CEDRIC 00:52:54 M 30 M1M 113 38 11.34 G2AA-GARONS
130 GAUCI CHRISTIAN 00:52:56 M 163 M2M 114 28 11.34 EVA VAUVERT
131 ATO OLIVIER 00:53:11 M 127 SEM 115 34 11.28
132 GONZALEZ ANTHONY 00:53:14 M 63 SEM 116 35 11.27
133 BONNET LAURENT 00:53:22 M 26 SEM 117 36 11.24 AS ELAN NIMOIS
134 BONO JULIEN 00:53:22 M 27 SEM 118 37 11.24 ELAN NIMOIS
135 MIALON DORIAN 00:53:27 M 79 SEM 119 38 11.23
136 ROSARDE XAVIER 00:53:28 M 97 M1M 120 39 11.22
137 TOLMOS MARIE-NOELLE 00:53:34 F 1561 M3F 17 3 11.20 AUBORD
138 MONTALBAN NATACHA 00:53:52 F 1557 M2F 18 5 11.14 COURIR A VAUVERT
139 FALCONNIER MICHELE 00:53:53 F 1512 M3F 19 4 11.14 COURIR ENSEMBLE LE GRAU DU ROI
140 LEDER GREGORY 00:54:10 M 66 SEM 121 39 11.08
141 BRUNETTI SYLVIE 00:54:22 F 1550 M3F 20 5 11.04 IBM FRANCE
142 COMBES SERGE 00:54:23 M 158 M3M 122 13 11.03 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS
143 RODRIGUEZ ALBAN 00:54:31 M 114 M1M 123 40 11.01
144 N:Anonyme 16 P:Anonyme 16 00:54:31 M 16 M1M 124 41 11.01 GARONS
145 BRUNEL MICHAEL 00:54:35 M 145 M1M 125 42 10.99 EVA VAUVERT
146 BRUNEL ANTOINE 00:54:35 M 144 ESM 126 2 10.99 EVA VAUVERT
147 HASSANI NADJET 00:54:52 F 1570 M2F 21 6 10.94 ACRA ARLES
148 RODRIGUES ARMANDO 00:54:54 M 164 SEM 127 40 10.93 REDESSAN
149 NERCE ERIC 00:55:16 M 83 M2M 128 29 10.86
150 ROCHE CHRISTIAN 00:55:21 M 92 M3M 129 14 10.84
151 PASCAL DJAMILA 00:55:24 F 1534 M1F 22 6 10.83 JOG IN NATURE TAVEL
152 FLOCH MALVYNA 00:55:26 F 1514 SEF 23 6 10.82 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
153 MONTAGARD EMMANUELLE 00:55:34 F 1531 M2F 24 7 10.80 BACHUP SERVICES
154 NOUGIER REMY 00:55:40 M 141 M1M 130 43 10.78
155 FELIX FREDDY 00:55:51 M 56 M3M 131 15 10.74
156 GONZALEZ CLAUDIA 00:56:15 F 1519 SEF 25 7 10.67 3M
157 GAZEL GUILLAUME 00:56:19 M 148 SEM 132 41 10.65 COURIR A VAUVERT
158 ALIPS BERENGERE 00:56:24 F 1549 M1F 26 7 10.64 NIMES MARATHON
159 AUGUSTIN ALAIN 00:56:24 M 12 M3M 133 16 10.64
160 ARREGUI MAIDER 00:56:25 F 1580 M1F 27 8 10.64 NIMES MARATHON
161 BOTTEAU CHRISTIAN 00:56:33 M 29 M3M 134 17 10.61
162 TALARD CEDRIC 00:56:34 M 102 M1M 135 44 10.61
163 BOILEAU PATRICIA 00:56:34 F 1503 M3F 28 6 10.61 COURIR A VAUVERT
164 LHOMOND CHRISTOPHE 00:56:38 M 160 SEM 136 42 10.59 RTT AUBARD
165 HAPPE JEAN-LUC 00:56:45 M 128 M2M 137 30 10.57 ACRA ARLES
166 CHAREYRE DAVID 00:56:49 M 38 SEM 138 43 10.56 TEAM KLMC
167 BARRE EVELYNE 00:56:51 F 1568 M3F 29 7 10.55
168 SANJOAQUIN PASCAL 00:57:00 M 100 M2M 139 31 10.53 FOULEE SALONAISE
169 BLANC CATY 00:57:11 F 1578 SEF 30 8 10.49 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
170 VIDAL MELANIE 00:57:11 F 1543 SEF 31 9 10.49 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
171 GOMIS MICHEL 00:57:13 M 62 M2M 140 32 10.49 MARTINOU LE CRAPILLOU
172 GLISIC CHRISTELLE 00:57:15 F 1518 M1F 32 9 10.48 G2AA-GARONS
173 EVANGELISTI SEVERINE 00:57:18 F 1577 M1F 33 10 10.47 COURIR A VAUVERT
174 MARION LAETITIA 00:57:21 F 1528 SEF 34 10 10.46 RTT AUBORDOIS
175 FEDOU DIDIER 00:57:21 M 55 M3M 141 18 10.46 RTT AUBORDOIS
176 KAOUCHE SOLANGE 00:57:37 F 1523 M2F 35 8 10.41 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME
177 BERTET JEAN-PIERRE 00:57:39 M 149 M1M 142 45 10.41 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
178 TEISSIER SYLVIE 00:57:43 F 1575 M1F 36 11 10.40 LE GRAU DU ROI
179 MEJEAN MAXIME 00:57:46 M 181 SEM 143 44 10.39
180 DELON MAGALI 00:58:01 F 1510 SEF 37 11 10.34 RTT AUBORDOIS
181 MALHERBE ANTOINE 00:58:01 M 73 M1M 144 46 10.34 RTT AUBORDOIS
182 BOTELLA SEBASTIEN 00:58:15 M 28 SEM 145 45 10.30 MOVE YOUR BODY NIMES
183 VERDON MARIE 00:58:33 F 1542 ESF 38 1 10.25
184 COECHO VIRGINIE 00:58:33 F 1569 SEF 39 12 10.25 3M
185 BERRUS ERIC 00:58:34 M 20 M2M 146 33 10.24 COURIR A VAUVERT
186 VERDON LAURENT 00:58:37 M 109 M2M 147 34 10.24 MARTINOU LE CRAPILLOU
187 MIALON LOIC 00:59:40 M 80 SEM 148 46 10.06
188 REYES MYLENE 00:59:45 F 1537 M1F 40 12 10.04 RTT AUBORDOIS
189 PERRIN SARAH 00:59:50 F 1536 SEF 41 13 10.03 G2AA-GARONS
190 CAPDEQUI ANNE 00:59:52 F 1504 SEF 42 14 10.02 G2AA-GARONS
191 INCONNU 00:59:54 M 1582 SEM 149 47 10.02
192 JACQUES BEATRICE 01:00:03 F 1522 M1F 43 13 9.99 G2AA-GARONS
193 BARRY SUSY 01:00:07 F 1555 M2F 44 9 9.98 COURIR A VAUVERT
194 DANY MONIQUE 01:00:10 F 1571 M2F 45 10 9.97 EVA VAUVERT
195 CARRERE JULIEN 01:00:28 M 35 SEM 150 48 9.92 G2AA-GARONS
196 DELANNOY BERNADETTE 01:00:30 F 1509 M4F 46 1 9.92 AC2A
197 MILLOT CHANTAL 01:00:32 F 1576 M3F 47 8 9.91 VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
198 GANNE ISABELLE 01:00:35 F 1515 M1F 48 14 9.90 COURIR A VAUVERT
199 CIRELLI MARIE 01:01:06 F 1581 SEF 49 15 9.82 GARONS
200 LEFRANT ELISE 01:01:17 F 1527 SEF 50 16 9.79
201 GUILLAUME KARINE 01:01:19 F 1521 M1F 51 15 9.79 RTT AUBORDOIS
202 MULLER NATHALIE 01:01:27 F 1532 SEF 52 17 9.76
203 LAUZE HELENE 01:01:50 F 1583 M1F 53 16 9.70
204 CONEJERO SANDRINE 01:01:54 F 1508 M1F 54 17 9.69 G2AA-GARONS
205 CLAVIER ANNE-LAURE 01:01:59 F 1507 M1F 55 18 9.68 GARONS
206 GUIBAL PERRINE 01:02:00 F 1520 SEF 56 18 9.68
207 LECHNER MARIE 01:02:07 F 1525 M3F 57 9 9.66 AC2A
208 CHEVALIER ANNELYSE 01:02:18 F 1506 M2F 58 11 9.63
209 JONQUET LISYA 01:02:49 F 1544 M3F 59 10 9.55 MC NIMES
210 OVTCHAROFF SONIA 01:03:39 F 1533 SEF 60 19 9.43 MOVE YOUR BODY NIMES
211 JOLIVET ISABELLE 01:04:00 F 1567 M1F 61 19 9.38 COURIR A VAUVERT
212 LEDER VIRGINIE 01:04:00 F 1526 SEF 62 20 9.38
213 ARIAS ANGE 01:04:14 F 1501 SEF 63 21 9.34 COURIR A VAUVERT
214 LEFRANT JEAN-YVES 01:04:19 M 68 M2M 151 35 9.33 ENA
215 GERSPACHER YVES 01:05:32 M 156 M2M 152 36 9.16
216 USTAL ANNIE 01:05:55 F 1566 M2F 64 12 9.10 POULX
217 MONTALBAN XX 01:06:19 M 152 M2M 153 37 9.05 COURIR A VAUVERT
218 PERDIGON VANESSA 01:06:23 F 1535 SEF 65 22 9.04 ALAJM SAINT-GILLES
219 LOPEZ MICHEL 01:06:25 M 71 M3M 154 19 9.03 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
220 LOPEZ RENEE 01:06:26 F 1551 M2F 66 13 9.03 3M
221 AGUY IRENE 01:06:37 F 1558 M2F 67 14 9.01 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
222 PEYRARD SANDRINE 01:06:37 F 1574 M2F 68 15 9.01 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
223 N:Anonyme 1524 P:Anonyme 1524 01:06:57 F 1524 SEF 69 23 8.96
224 N:Anonyme 1562 P:Anonyme 1562 01:07:14 F 1562 M4F 70 2 8.92
225 PACREAU DANIELLE 01:08:10 F 1573 M2F 71 16 8.80 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
226 BASTID-IMMOBILIER GUILLAUME 01:08:19 M 17 SEM 155 49 8.78
227 N:Anonyme 1530 P:Anonyme 1530 01:08:54 F 1530 M1F 72 20 8.71 G2AA-GARONS
228 N:Anonyme 78 P:Anonyme 78 01:08:57 M 78 M1M 156 47 8.70 G2AA-GARONS
229 BOTELLA FRANCOIS 01:09:59 M 142 M3M 157 20 8.57 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS
230 GINESTOUX FRANCOISE 01:11:36 F 1564 M3F 73 11 8.38 VIOLS LE FORT
231 SANJOAQUIN GHISLAINE 01:11:58 F 1540 M3F 74 12 8.34 LE GRAPE
232 BARET EVELYNE 01:14:12 F 1502 M3F 75 13 8.09 AC2A
233 INCORVAIA ANGELE 01:19:51 F 1547 M4F 76 3 7.51 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS