Résultats

Grand Trail du Garlaban
42km 2600D+ Ultimate Mountain Trail. Édition 2018.

42 Km
18/03/2018 à 07:00:00 - Roquevaire (13)
135 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 04:13:52 1686 VIANI YOHAN ESM 1 M 1 SPORT CONSULTING 9.93
2 04:19:44 2137 PITAUT STEPHANE M1M 1 M 2 9.70
3 04:19:44 2122 MONCANY JONATHAN SEM 1 M 3 SMAC/TEAM PASSION COURSE 9.70
4 04:26:55 2129 OLIVIER FLORIAN SEM 2 M 4 JOGGING CLUB DE VERANNE 9.44
5 04:32:46 2043 CHABANNE VINCENT SEM 3 M 5 FREETRAIL MARSEILLE 9.24
6 04:47:51 2126 NADRI SAMIR ESM 2 M 6 CAP GARONNE. 8.75
7 04:48:13 2014 BARIOZ GASPARD SEM 4 M 7 ULTRA TOUR DU MOLE/FARTLECK 8.74
8 04:49:56 2112 MALFANTI CEDRIC M2M 1 M 8 8.69
9 04:52:09 2101 LAVERSANNE SOPHIE SEF 1 F 1 MTC 8.63
10 04:52:28 2150 TAMBINI PIERRE SEM 5 M 9 GEM TRI ATHLE 8.62
11 04:53:38 2017 BEJAOUI SYRIAC M1M 2 M 10 8.58
12 04:53:49 2088 HERRERO ERIC SEM 6 M 11 8.58
13 04:54:10 2051 N:Anonyme 2051 P:Anonyme 2051 M1M 3 M 12 GEM TRI ATHLE. 8.57
14 04:54:18 2077 GERMAIN JULIEN M1M 4 M 13 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 8.56
15 04:56:42 2117 MAZE YANNICK M1M 5 M 14 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 8.49
16 04:58:03 2080 GRECIET JEREMY SEM 7 M 15 .TCO 8.45
17 05:01:38 2056 DEGOUTTE AURELIEN SEM 8 M 16 8.35
18 05:03:34 2058 DEPOUSIER NICOLAS SEM 9 M 17 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 8.30
19 05:03:52 2118 MEYER JAN SEM 10 M 18 LASCOURS 8.29
20 05:04:21 2114 MARTIN OLIVIER M1M 6 M 19 8.28
21 05:04:42 2022 BISOGNO JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 7 M 20 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 8.27
22 05:06:13 2012 BALTEO DAVID M1M 8 M 21 .TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 8.23
23 05:07:17 2127 NARDELLA REGIS SEM 11 M 22 SMAC. 8.20
24 05:07:17 2128 OLIVIER CEDRIC SEM 12 M 23 SMAC 8.20
25 05:08:10 2046 CHAUSSADAS DAVID SEM 13 M 24 SHOGUN 8.18
26 05:09:13 2108 LOUIS SENECHAL SEM 14 M 25 8.15
27 05:09:27 2113 MARMET PATRICE M1M 9 M 26 AIX ATHL 8.14
28 05:14:16 2106 LLORCA ERIC M1M 10 M 27 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES. 8.02
29 05:18:18 2004 ATZENI LAURIE SEF 2 F 2 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13. 7.92
30 05:18:18 2148 SCHEINER PERRINE M1F 1 F 3 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13/MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 7.92
31 05:18:19 2078 GOLEA CEDRIC SEM 15 M 28 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13 7.92
32 05:21:01 2096 LAFFORET FRANCIS SEM 16 M 29 7.85
33 05:21:59 2094 LACOTTE LAURENCE M1F 2 F 4 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 7.83
34 05:27:05 2036 CAMUS JEAN-PIERRE M1M 11 M 30 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 7.70
35 05:28:02 2121 MOHA-OU-MAATI HAMID M1M 12 M 31 . 7.68
36 05:34:14 2141 RESSEGAIRE JEAN-MARIE M6M 1 M 32 7.54
37 05:35:40 2057 DELYE MATTHIEU ESM 3 M 33 7.51
38 05:35:55 2125 NADOULEK DAPHNE SEF 3 F 5 MTC/ALPIN TRAIL CAF MP 7.50
39 05:37:35 2110 MACHEFER FLORIAN SEM 17 M 34 7.46
40 05:37:57 2124 N:Anonyme 2124 P:Anonyme 2124 M1M 13 M 35 7.46
41 05:38:26 2131 PALLISER FRANCK M1M 14 M 36 BA701 7.45
42 05:40:07 2008 AYME JULIEN M1M 15 M 37 7.41
43 05:40:16 2102 LAYNET ANTHONY SEM 18 M 38 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 7.41
44 05:41:54 2049 COLMOU RONAN M1M 16 M 39 COURIR A FUVEAU 7.37
45 05:42:16 2123 MONTIGNIES JOHANN SEM 19 M 40 SC ARLES TRIATHLON 7.36
46 05:42:25 2064 DUPERRON JEAN-LUC M2M 2 M 41 BEL'MONTEES 7.36
47 05:42:38 2090 JACQUET FRANCOIS M2M 3 M 42 SMAC 7.35
48 05:42:38 2013 BARBIERI CEDRIC M1M 17 M 43 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 7.35
49 05:44:42 2085 HAEGEL HELENE SEF 4 F 6 LE LI 7.31
50 05:51:00 2054 DAUTHUEY-LAURENT BASTIEN SEM 20 M 44 7.18
51 05:52:08 2076 GEENS THIERRY M1M 18 M 45 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 06 7.16
52 05:53:12 2053 CRISCI FREDERIC M1M 19 M 46 7.13
53 05:55:20 2132 PARANS NICO M1M 20 M 47 NATURE TRAIL VIDAUBAN 7.09
54 05:56:00 2079 GOUET MAGALI M1F 3 F 7 TEAM IRON RACE 7.08
55 05:57:44 2005 AUBOUR ANTOINE SEM 21 M 48 7.04
56 05:58:03 2062 DUCLOUX RICHARD M2M 4 M 49 S/L AC VALBONNE 7.04
57 06:00:45 1684 VALGUEBLASSE NICOLAS M1M 21 M 50 6.99
58 06:01:15 2063 DUPERRON GAETAN SEM 22 M 51 BEL'MONTEES 6.98
59 06:01:45 2072 FOULFOIN MATHIEU SEM 23 M 52 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB. 6.97
60 06:02:49 2033 CABOS MICHEL M2M 5 M 53 SMAC 6.95
61 06:07:11 2007 AVANZATO-TARINI SANDRINE M1F 4 F 8 .TRAM PANETON 6.86
62 06:07:20 2048 CLERISSI J-PIERRE M2M 6 M 54 TEAM PANETTONE 6.86
63 06:07:23 2138 POLLET JOA M1M 22 M 55 6.86
64 06:08:15 2081 GRENARD ADRIEN SEM 24 M 56 CROZES HERMITAGE 6.84
65 06:08:27 2092 JANDARD NICOLAS M1M 23 M 57 JGR 6.84
66 06:10:03 2116 MATTES DIDIER M2M 7 M 58 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 6.81
67 06:12:13 1685 VARIN FABIEN SEM 25 M 59 6.77
68 06:15:23 2006 AURE LOIC SEM 26 M 60 .1ER RCA 6.71
69 06:16:11 2133 PATOURAUX PHILIPPE M2M 8 M 61 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 6.70
70 06:19:39 2042 CASTANIE CHRISTOPHE M1M 24 M 62 6.64
71 06:19:52 2099 LANTERI NICOLAS M1M 25 M 63 TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS. 6.63
72 06:20:27 2144 ROUMAGERE SEBASTIEN M1M 26 M 64 TAC 6.62
73 06:20:32 2010 BAEHREL JASON SEM 27 M 65 TRAIL CLUB D'OLLIOULES 6.62
74 06:22:03 2066 DURUPT RENE M2M 9 M 66 6.60
75 06:23:22 2104 LEGRAS JEAN-PIERRE M2M 10 M 67 1964 6.57
76 06:23:28 2145 ROUX THOMAS M1M 27 M 68 6.57
77 06:25:47 2103 LEGER MARTINE M2F 1 F 9 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 6.53
78 06:31:43 2089 ISSAVERDENS RENE M2M 11 M 69 .ANLV 6.43
79 06:31:59 2095 LACOUTURE NICOLAS M1M 28 M 70 6.43
80 06:32:02 2055 DE-CILLIS ERIC M2M 12 M 71 F2V 6.43
81 06:32:41 2016 BARRUET STEPHANE M1M 29 M 72 6.42
82 06:32:58 2083 GROSCOL MAXIME M3M 1 M 73 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES 6.41
83 06:33:23 2098 LAMINE DAVID M1M 30 M 74 6.41
84 06:35:05 2149 SECHEPEE ROBERT M2M 13 M 75 BANDOL EVENEMENTS ORGANISATION 6.38
85 06:35:12 1690 GODEFROY PHILIPPE M2M 14 M 76 6.38
86 06:36:49 2070 FILIPPI FRANCE SEF 5 F 10 TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 6.35
87 06:37:26 2119 MICHEL VINCENT M1M 31 M 77 FDJ 6.34
88 06:38:25 2041 CASANO NONCE M1M 32 M 78 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 6.33
89 06:38:35 2061 DOMINGUEZ ANGEL M3M 2 M 79 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 6.32
90 06:39:37 2130 OUSTRIC EMILIE SEF 6 F 11 SO TRAIL LYON 6.31
91 06:39:39 2065 DURAND PAULINE SEF 7 F 12 SO TRAIL LYON 6.31
92 06:40:00 2023 BLANC PATRICK M2M 15 M 80 6.30
93 06:41:38 2069 FALLETTA CHRISTOPHE SEM 28 M 81 6.27
94 06:41:44 2039 CARIAS JEAN-MARC M1M 33 M 82 6.27
95 06:42:01 2024 BODIN FRANCK M2M 16 M 83 FDJ 6.27
96 06:44:41 2074 GALEA ERIC M1M 34 M 84 TEAM IRON RACE 6.23
97 06:50:44 2052 COTTET COLETTE M3F 1 F 13 FDJ 6.14
98 06:50:53 2015 BARON ANGE M2M 17 M 85 NORDIC WALKING ATTITUDE ENSUES LA REDONNE 6.13
99 06:53:19 2000 ABURBE PATRICE M1M 35 M 86 6.10
100 06:56:00 1691 BERNARD LAURENCE M1F 5 F 14 6.06