Résultats

La Lançonnaise 10km. Édition 2018.

10 Km
14/07/2018 à 20:00:00 - LANCON-PROVENCE (13)
372 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:31:08 875 OMUYA PAUL SEM 1 M 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 19,27
2 00:31:22 873 KOMU PETER SEM 2 M 2 ATHLE 66 19,13
3 00:32:23 874 SERGHINI MOHAMED SEM 3 M 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18,53
4 00:32:35 878 MEJDOUB REDOUANE SEM 4 M 4 CSAMA 18,41
5 00:32:38 624 FONTENELLE THOMAS SEM 5 M 5 ESSONNE ATHLETIC 18,39
6 00:34:12 876 DERRIEN EMILE SEM 6 M 6 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17,54
7 00:35:01 871 CAU QUENTIN SEM 7 M 7 AC SALON 17,13
8 00:35:04 689 BOUAMER TAREK M1M 1 M 8 RUNLANCON 17,11
9 00:35:27 715 CHEYRAL KEVIN SEM 8 M 9 BLACKCLOUD RUNNING CLUB 16,93
10 00:35:30 927 AMOUSSA RIDOUAN SEM 9 M 10 16,90
11 00:35:56 755 VILLY RONALD SEM 10 M 11 CEF MARATHONIEN/OM ATHLE 16,70
12 00:35:58 669 AIELLO CHRISTOPHE M1M 2 M 12 AC SALON 16,68
13 00:36:27 877 KARANJA BETH-MUTHONI SEF 1 F 1 ATHLE 66 16,46
14 00:36:29 823 ROUX MARIO SEM 11 M 13 COMBES ET CRETES 16,45
15 00:36:48 965 RUSSIER MATHIEU SEM 12 M 14 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16,30
16 00:36:50 880 SABER MOHAMED M1M 3 M 15 TARASCON ATHLETISME 16,29
17 00:37:27 915 MEROUANE BRAHIM M2M 1 M 16 ASM VIEUX PORT 16,02
18 00:37:33 808 TEISSIER REMI SEM 13 M 17 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 15,98
19 00:37:48 919 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 14 M 18 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15,87
20 00:37:53 847 MEYER JULIEN SEM 15 M 19 COMBES ET CRETES 15,84
21 00:38:10 614 LAURENT JULIEN SEM 16 M 20 15,72
22 00:38:19 954 HOTTE YOHAN SEM 17 M 21 15,66
23 00:38:35 935 CLAUDON JOSEPH SEM 18 M 22 15,55
24 00:38:39 945 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 19 M 23 15,52
25 00:38:43 882 TNAIBI DRISS SEM 20 M 24 UNION SPORTIVE LE PONTET ATHLETISME 15,50
26 00:38:51 916 GRINE NOURI M1M 4 M 25 15,44
27 00:38:54 769 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 2 M 26 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15,42
28 00:39:00 848 ANTONIOLLI GUILLAUME SEM 21 M 27 AC SALON 15,38
29 00:39:02 904 TAOUIL SAMIRA SEF 2 F 2 15,37
30 00:39:10 844 PERRIN JEROME SEM 22 M 28 OM ATHLE 15,32
31 00:39:40 625 ETILE ASENATH SEF 3 F 3 ESSONNE ATHLETIC 15,13
32 00:39:41 716 JOSEPH STEPHANE M1M 5 M 29 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15,12
33 00:39:53 857 ZUNINO HUGUES M2M 3 M 30 15,04
34 00:40:11 838 TEYSSIER FRANCISQUE M1M 6 M 31 RUNLANCON 14,93
35 00:40:17 815 BOUQUET ROMAIN SEM 23 M 32 14,89
36 00:40:19 928 POULIQUEN LAURENT SEM 24 M 33 ABC 14,88
37 00:40:23 813 GRUAIS CEDRIC SEM 25 M 34 14,86
38 00:40:30 631 LECA ERIC M2M 4 M 35 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE 14,81
39 00:40:35 682 DECATOR LUCIEN M2M 5 M 36 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14,78
40 00:40:56 757 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 6 M 37 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 14,66
41 00:41:15 622 FAIVRE BENJAMIN SEM 26 M 38 RUNLANCON 14,55
42 00:41:16 673 LAWSON NICOLAS M1M 7 M 39 SALON TRIATHLON 14,54
43 00:41:17 668 GORBAN IRENE SEF 4 F 4 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14,53
44 00:41:28 950 FLEUREAU VALENTIN M1M 8 M 40 14,47
45 00:41:36 814 VILLA CEDRIC SEM 27 M 41 AC LANCON 14,42
46 00:41:48 978 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM M1M 9 M 42 BERRE SPORT ATHLE 14,35
47 00:41:49 655 VAILLANT STEPHANE SEM 28 M 43 AC SALON 14,35
48 00:41:49 841 PALA ARNAUD SEM 29 M 44 14,35
49 00:41:51 612 BONNEL FREDDY M1M 10 M 45 PELICAN ATLHETISME 14,34
50 00:42:00 737 HANICHE RACHID M1M 11 M 46 SALON TRIATHLON 14,29
51 00:42:03 607 QUELEN FREDERIC SEM 30 M 47 LANCON BOXE TEAM SACI 14,27
52 00:42:07 671 GEPPIER CECILIA M1F 1 F 5 AC MIRAMAS 14,25
53 00:42:12 677 RICCI PRISCILIA SEF 5 F 6 14,22
54 00:42:12 637 ROQUES ALAIN M2M 7 M 48 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES 14,22
55 00:42:23 998 PORRE LAURENT M1M 12 M 49 - 14,16
56 00:42:28 636 GROS ALEXANDRE M1M 13 M 50 14,13
57 00:42:31 727 CAVALLI PATRICK M2M 8 M 51 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 14,11
58 00:42:39 741 CABRERA MAELYS SEF 6 F 7 AC LANCON 14,07
59 00:42:48 969 IZQUIERDO EMMANUEL M1M 14 M 52 14,02
60 00:42:54 940 RUIZ ANTOINE M2M 9 M 53 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13,99
61 00:43:06 711 RODRIGUEZ FABRICE M1M 15 M 54 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13,92
62 00:43:16 967 MARCON JOEL M1M 16 M 55 13,87
63 00:43:20 956 CHASSAING THIERRY M2M 10 M 56 ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE 13,85
64 00:43:24 770 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 31 M 57 13,82
65 00:43:33 602 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 2 F 8 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVE NCE/KMS S 13,78
66 00:43:37 632 THOMAS KEVIN ESM 1 M 58 DECATHLON MARTIGUES 13,76
67 00:43:38 990 POUGIN PIERRE SEM 32 M 59 13,75
68 00:43:46 830 MERENCIANO DOMINIQUE M2M 11 M 60 13,71
69 00:44:02 656 LARROUDE FABRICE M1M 17 M 61 13,63
70 00:44:02 982 PERARD BRUNO M2M 12 M 62 13,63
71 00:44:02 949 NICOLAS PHILIPPE M1M 18 M 63 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 13,63
72 00:44:15 693 KALACHNIKOFF DENIS M2M 13 M 64 13,56
73 00:44:17 894 VALLEE SEBASTIEN ESM 2 M 65 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13,55
74 00:44:20 774 PALA ANTOINE M3M 1 M 66 13,53
75 00:44:21 753 VILLY JONATHAN SEM 33 M 67 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13,53
76 00:44:23 832 ZOGHLAMI NASSER M1M 19 M 68 13,52
77 00:44:23 942 ABBRUZZESE JEAN M2M 14 M 69 SALON TRI 13,52
78 00:44:30 989 BENGHOMARI ALI M2M 15 M 70 13,48
79 00:44:42 852 SALMERON ALEXANDRE SEM 34 M 71 13,42
80 00:44:45 603 BOUQUET BLANDINE SEF 7 F 9 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 13,41
81 00:44:48 867 GARRA-SERRA JOSE M3M 2 M 72 ACP MARSEILLE 13,39
82 00:44:53 659 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 35 M 73 MARSEILLE PROVENCE PRODUCTION 13,37
83 00:45:00 902 AZZOUG DJILLOUD M1M 20 M 74 13,33
84 00:45:04 980 GOMEZ JEAN-PIERRE M2M 16 M 75 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE 13,31
85 00:45:11 831 FABRIER LIONEL M1M 21 M 76 FFA 13,28
86 00:45:15 819 DANY PATRICK M2M 17 M 77 AC MIRAMAS 13,26
87 00:45:20 776 GREGORY YVES M3M 3 M 78 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13 13,24
88 00:45:24 979 GANAKIS CHRISTOPHE M1M 22 M 79 13,22
89 00:45:33 678 THIERY FRANCK M2M 18 M 80 LES CHEVALIERS DE CALES 13,17
90 00:45:39 992 MACIAS CHRISTOPHE M1M 23 M 81 13,14
91 00:45:46 698 MOURIC VINCENT SEM 36 M 82 13,11
92 00:45:47 688 TERRIER ANNELISE JUF 1 F 10 SALON TRIATHLON 13,11
93 00:45:57 926 GUSTAVIN JEAN-PIERRE M1M 24 M 83 13,06
94 00:46:03 647 PISAPIA HUGUES M1M 25 M 84 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 13,03
95 00:46:04 906 ROMERO LIONEL M1M 26 M 85 SLC MARTIGUES 13,02
96 00:46:07 855 SANCHEZ ARNAUD SEM 37 M 86 13,01
97 00:46:10 856 LECLUSE FABIEN SEM 38 M 87 13,00
98 00:46:18 853 HOLZMANN JEREMY SEM 39 M 88 12,96
99 00:46:18 654 TOUBOUL FABRICE M1M 27 M 89 LES CHEVALIERS DE CALES 12,96
100 00:46:22 939 BENCHIKH ABBES M2M 19 M 90 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12,94