Résultats

TRILOGIE D AURIOL - 21 km - SEMI NATURE DU LORIOT. Édition 2018.

21 Km
03/06/2018 à 09:00:00 - AURIOL (13)
95 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:23:23 2071 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 1 M 1 KALENJI TEAM 15.11
2 01:26:46 2094 MARTEAU PIERRE-YVES SEM 1 M 2 TRIATHL'AIX 14.52
3 01:27:38 2025 DE-VELLIS BRUNO M1M 2 M 3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.38
4 01:28:00 2089 GENTA SIMON SEM 2 M 4 14.32
5 01:29:04 2090 SIBILLAT MATTHIEU M1M 3 M 5 K2 PERFORMANCE 14.15
6 01:33:18 2074 ROMERO YVAN M1M 4 M 6 13.50
7 01:33:41 2058 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 3 M 7 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA 13.45
8 01:37:08 2041 GUICHARD REMI SEM 4 M 8 12.97
9 01:38:52 2067 POUDEVIGNE JULIEN SEM 5 M 9 12.74
10 01:38:52 2066 POUDEVIGNE CHRISTOPHE M2M 1 M 10 12.74
11 01:39:29 2040 GREGOIRE BAPTISTE SEM 6 M 11 ASPTT. 12.67
12 01:42:51 2028 DUMESGNIL ALAIN M3M 1 M 12 OCCP LA CIOTAT 12.25
13 01:45:44 2021 DE-ASCENSAO-BOTELHO RICARDO SEM 7 M 13 11.92
14 01:46:19 2043 HOURIEZ RODOLPHE M1M 5 M 14 11.85
15 01:46:19 2061 PEISSON OLIVIER SEM 8 M 15 11.85
16 01:47:38 2006 BENEDETTO GUY M3M 2 M 16 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 11.71
17 01:48:02 2018 COSTE FABIEN SEM 9 M 17 11.66
18 01:48:23 2003 BARRUET STEPHANE M1M 6 M 18 11.63
19 01:49:04 2057 NUSSWITZ LAURENT M1M 7 M 19 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 11.55
20 01:49:11 2082 TUMMINELLO SEBASTIEN M1M 8 M 20 11.54
21 01:49:48 2072 RICHARD THIERRY SEM 10 M 21 11.48
22 01:50:19 2023 DERIVE BENOIT SEM 11 M 22 11.42
23 01:50:29 2087 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL M2M 2 M 23 11.40
24 01:50:30 2037 GARENCE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M1M 9 M 24 CPLM 11.40
25 01:51:15 2007 BENLARBI SAID M2M 3 M 25 RTM CIOTAT BUS 11.33
26 01:52:07 2026 DUBOIS ANTHONY M1M 10 M 26 11.24
27 01:52:07 2027 DUGELAY EMMANUEL M1M 11 M 27 11.24
28 01:52:26 2096 CIOTE LAURENT M1M 12 M 28 TEAM RUN AUBAGNAISE 11.21
29 01:52:56 2009 BOUSQUET CHRISTOPHE M1M 13 M 29 GEMALTO 11.16
30 01:53:05 2081 SZCZERBA DIMITRI M1M 14 M 30 CSPCG 13 11.14
31 01:53:30 2035 FORESTIERI MARC M2M 4 M 31 11.10
32 01:53:58 2039 GORI CHRISTOPHE SEM 12 M 32 COURIR A MEYREUIL 11.06
33 01:54:32 2086 NINCI PATRICE M1M 15 M 33 11.00
34 01:54:54 2050 MARTINEZ ROLAND SEM 13 M 34 10.97
35 01:55:32 2048 LALONDE BEATRICE M3F 1 F 1 OCCP LA CIOTAT 10.91
36 01:55:32 2022 DEBEAURAIN FLORENT M1M 16 M 35 OCCP LA CIOTAT 10.91
37 01:56:34 2080 STRATMAINS LAURENT M1M 17 M 36 10.81
38 01:56:58 2051 MAZILLER FABIEN M1M 18 M 37 10.77
39 01:57:44 2020 DAUGIERAS PATRICK M2M 5 M 38 MJ EXPERIENCE SPORT 10.70
40 01:59:27 2036 FRANCHI JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 6 M 39 OCCP LA CIOTAT 10.55
41 01:59:42 2097 GOUZIEN NOELLE M1F 1 F 2 10.53
42 02:00:08 2091 FABRI YANN SEM 14 M 40 10.49
43 02:00:29 2005 BAUNEZ FRANCK M2M 7 M 41 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 10.46
44 02:00:35 2017 COLLOMBAT SEVERINE SEF 1 F 3 10.45
45 02:01:59 2063 PERRIER MARIE-SOLENE SEF 2 F 4 10.33
46 02:02:31 2064 PHILIPPE STEPHAN M1M 19 M 42 10.28
47 02:04:04 2010 BRACHET JEAN-PIERRE M3M 3 M 43 CAP GARONNE 10.16
48 02:04:17 2085 ZERBONE JULIEN SEM 15 M 44 10.14
49 02:04:41 2070 RANCHIN PASCAL SEM 16 M 45 10.11
50 02:05:30 2014 CARACO CHRISTOPHE M1M 20 M 46 10.04
51 02:06:22 2052 MENEGHETTI JOEL M1M 21 M 47 9.97
52 02:07:10 2012 BRUYERE DIDIER M3M 4 M 48 9.91
53 02:08:14 2095 VANNUCCI MARIUS SEM 17 M 49 9.83
54 02:09:08 2068 PRETCEILLE-DE-PRESSENSE MAELLE SEF 3 F 5 9.76
55 02:09:43 2004 BATAULT GAEL SEM 18 M 50 9.71
56 02:09:44 2030 EL-QACEMI VIRGINIE M1F 2 F 6 9.71
57 02:10:51 2024 DER-KRIKORIAN FRANCOISE M2F 1 F 7 MACADAM BASKET 9.63
58 02:11:10 2015 CAUVIN ANDRE M4M 1 M 51 9.61
59 02:11:56 2038 GONZALES ANDRE M3M 5 M 52 OCCP LA CIOTAT 9.55
60 02:11:57 2044 IVALDI MARIE-CHARLOTTE SEF 4 F 8 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 9.55
61 02:14:07 2093 MOUROUX XAVIER M1M 22 M 53 9.39
62 02:14:09 2092 N:Anonyme 2092 P:Anonyme 2092 M1F 3 F 9 9.39
63 02:14:23 2078 SCHMIDT AMELIE SEF 5 F 10 9.38
64 02:14:29 2045 IVTCHENKO NICOLAS SEM 19 M 54 9.37
65 02:14:41 2019 DAUGIERAS ALEXIA SEF 6 F 11 9.36
66 02:14:42 2073 RIVES SERGE M2M 8 M 55 9.35
67 02:15:53 2083 VIGLINO LAETITIA M1F 4 F 12 9.27
68 02:17:49 2088 MONGOIN PIERRE-FRANCOIS M2M 9 M 56 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 9.14
69 02:17:52 2029 DURAN ANNABELLE SEF 7 F 13 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 9.14
70 02:18:07 2079 SOLER LAURENCE M2F 2 F 14 OCCP 9.12
71 02:18:07 2042 GUINTINI GENEVIEVE M3F 2 F 15 OCCP LA CIOTAT 9.12
72 02:18:23 2016 CHRISMENT ALEXANDRA SEF 8 F 16 9.11
73 02:18:41 2008 BORN MARIE SEF 9 F 17 RTM 9.09
74 02:18:54 2075 ROQUES ANNE SEF 10 F 18 9.07
75 02:19:07 2031 N:Anonyme 2031 P:Anonyme 2031 M2F 3 F 19 9.06
76 02:23:31 2062 PEREIRA ELISABETH SEF 11 F 20 8.78
77 02:23:33 2047 KOURICHI REDA SEM 20 M 57 8.78
78 02:24:06 2002 BALDACCHINO MARC M2M 10 M 58 8.74
79 02:24:39 2098 SENTIS MELANIE SEF 12 F 21 8.71
80 02:24:39 2013 CADEILLAN ELIA SEF 13 F 22 8.71
81 02:26:02 2056 MORENO GAETAN M3M 6 M 59 SMC 8.63
82 02:29:28 2059 PALO KARINE M1F 5 F 23 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 8.43
83 02:33:07 2077 SACCO ROMAIN M1M 23 M 60 FRONTRUNNERS MARSEILLE 8.23
84 02:33:28 2049 LATACHE PASCALE M1F 6 F 24 OCCP LA CIOTAT 8.21
85 02:34:41 2033 ESVAN MELISSA SEF 14 F 25 8.15
86 02:35:10 2060 PAUMIER ANNE-MARIE M2F 4 F 26 CA PUGET 8.12
87 02:37:40 2053 MENZOYAN AURELIE SEF 15 F 27 CLUB SPORTIF MARTIN MAUREL 7.99
88 02:37:42 2055 MONTALEYTANG ALEXANDRA SEF 16 F 28 7.99
89 02:37:50 2076 ROVIRA SOUVANNAPHAL SEF 17 F 29 7.98
90 02:38:15 2069 RAGAIGNE GABRIEL M1M 24 M 61 7.96
91 02:38:47 2001 ALPHONSE MAGALIE M1F 7 F 30 7.94
92 02:39:15 2032 ESTEVEZ SANDRA M1F 8 F 31 7.91
93 02:40:12 2046 JANOT QUENTIN SEM 21 M 62 7.87
94 02:44:26 2011 BRIZAUT DOMINIQUE M2F 5 F 32 FRONTRUNNERS MARSEILLE 7.66
95 02:45:52 2084 VIVIANI BERNARD M3M 7 M 63 SCO STE MARGUERITE 7.60