Résultats

GIRLY LA CALANQUAISE 5 km. Édition 2018.

5 Km
13/05/2018 à 09:05:00 - CARRY LE ROUET (13)
47 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:30:28 2372 RIBIERE MARION SEF 1 F 1 USC SEPTEMES 9.85
2 00:31:15 17 DESTOUCHES LAURY ESF 1 F 2 AUCUN 9.60
3 00:31:53 41 PAUGAM CANNELLE M1F 1 F 3 NWA RUN ENSUES 9.41
4 00:32:46 45 SCOHIER LAURENCE M1F 2 F 4 PENTATHLON PENNOIS 9.16
5 00:34:04 22 FAIVRE OONA SEF 2 F 5 8.81
6 00:34:11 317 MEYER EMMANUELLE M1F 3 F 6 8.78
7 00:34:39 43 PISCHEDDA ELODIE SEF 3 F 7 8.66
8 00:34:55 24 FORT JEANNINE SEF 4 F 8 8.59
9 00:34:57 46 SERKIS AURELIE SEF 5 F 9 8.58
10 00:36:24 18 DESTOUCHES MICHELE M1F 4 F 10 AUCUN 8.24
11 00:37:10 11 CADET ELISABETH M1F 5 F 11 CMA CGM 8.07
12 00:38:00 1 BOREL VIVIANE M3F 1 F 12 KMS/ACEP 7.89
13 00:38:42 15 CRIMPET MELANIE SEF 6 F 13 7.75
14 00:38:44 34 LUCIANI MARION SEF 7 F 14 7.75
15 00:39:13 173 CHATRY ALEXANDRA SEF 8 F 15 7.65
16 00:39:19 26 N:Anonyme 26 P:Anonyme 26 SEM 1 M 1 JAMBEFOLLE 7.63
17 00:39:21 54 VIVIEN LOIC SEM 2 M 2 7.62
18 00:39:30 16 DESEURE MARJORIE M1F 6 F 16 7.59
19 00:39:30 38 MICHEL LAURA SEF 9 F 17 7.59
20 00:39:35 27 GUERIN ERINEE M2F 1 F 18 CSPCG 13 7.58
21 00:39:41 35 MACHET VINCENT M1M 1 M 3 USC SEPTEMES 7.56
22 00:39:47 44 SCHMIDT CHRISTEL M1F 7 F 19 7.54
23 00:39:52 53 RICAULT PATRICIA M2F 2 F 20 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 7.53
24 00:39:54 2 BARNICH STEPHANIE SEF 10 F 21 NWA RUN ENSUES 7.52
25 00:39:57 39 NOBLET SARAH SEF 11 F 22 7.51
26 00:40:06 47 SETIAN STEPHANIE M1F 8 F 23 LYCEE MARSEILLEVEYRE 7.48
27 00:41:41 21 DURFORT VALERIE M1F 9 F 24 FDJ 7.20
28 00:41:45 9 BERIDOT STEPHANIE M1F 10 F 25 AUCUN 7.19
29 00:42:27 36 MAGOTTE FANNY SEF 12 F 26 7.07
30 00:42:39 14 COSTANTINI CORINNE M2F 3 F 27 7.03
31 00:42:42 42 PINTO-DE-BARROS MICHELE M3F 2 F 28 SC PAM 7.03
32 00:43:17 10 BESSETTES MARIE-LOUISE M3F 3 F 29 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 6.93
33 00:44:27 8 BARTHALAIS VERONIQUE M1F 11 F 30 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA 6.75
34 00:45:06 37 MAGOTTE HELENE M3F 4 F 31 6.65
35 00:48:00 13 CHAPPE FABIENNE M1F 12 F 32 INSTITUT PAOLI-CALMETTES 6.25
36 00:48:01 12 CAMPIGLI-GUITTON FABIENNE M1F 13 F 33 6.25
37 00:48:03 40 PAGANO CLARISSE ESF 2 F 34 6.24
38 00:48:03 52 DELGER BATTSEREN M1F 14 F 35 6.24
39 00:48:07 51 CASTELLISI MARIE-JEANNE M4F 1 F 36 SC PAM 6.23
40 00:51:47 29 ISAMBERT JEANNE ESF 3 F 37 M&J 5.79
41 00:51:48 30 JUGE-BOULOGNE MURIEL M2F 4 F 38 M&J 5.79
42 00:59:35 7 BANI ALEXANE CAF 1 F 39 LES SPORTIVES DU DIMANCHE 5.03
43 00:59:40 20 DUMONT MARGOT JUF 1 F 40 5.03
44 01:02:57 31 KAFI KALIMA M1F 15 F 41 ST MARTIN DE CRAU ATHLE 4.77
45 01:04:40 4 ALIAOUI KELTOUM M1F 16 F 42 ST MARTIN DE CRAU ATHLETISME 4.64
46 01:05:30 28 GUERIN MARC M3M 1 M 4 CSPCG 13 4.58
47 01:10:36 3 AHAMADA DJALOUD SEM 3 M 5 4.25