Résultats

TRAIL LA CALANQUAISE 14 km. Édition 2018.

14 Km
13/05/2018 à 09:00:00 - CARRY LE ROUET (13)
294 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:55:58 131 BIGOUIN GUILLAUME SEM 1 M 1 AVEC 15.01
2 00:57:25 351 PHILIPONA NICOLAS SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/MARATHONIACK 14.63
3 00:59:22 283 LIMONGI J-MARC M1M 1 M 3 NWA TRAIL COTE BLEUE 14.15
4 00:59:33 447 ALTUR JOSE-LUIS M1M 2 M 4 UAVH AUBAGNE 14.11
5 00:59:40 442 IBEN-TTALIB BRAHIM M1M 3 M 5 AC SALON 14.08
6 01:00:05 439 LUISON KILLIAN JUM 1 M 6 O BUGEY TRI 13.98
7 01:00:32 345 PEREZ LUCAS SEM 3 M 7 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.88
8 01:00:51 280 LEBLOND MAXIME ESM 1 M 8 13.80
9 01:00:52 140 BONELLI DYLAN JUM 2 M 9 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 13.80
10 01:01:02 135 BITTAU GILLES M1M 4 M 10 CEF MARATHONIEN/MARIGNANE TRI 13.76
11 01:01:54 397 TEJEIRO-VEGA MIGUEL SEM 4 M 11 ACP-MARSEILLE 13.57
12 01:02:07 115 BELAGHROUZ QUENTIN ESM 2 M 12 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 13.52
13 01:02:10 172 CHATELLARD YAN SEM 5 M 13 C.S MEGEVE/WWW.CAIRN-EVASION.FR 13.51
14 01:02:16 253 HALLOUIN DAVID M1M 5 M 14 ENDURANCE SHOP MARTIGUES 13.49
15 01:03:10 441 COSTES PIERRE-EMMANUEL M2M 1 M 15 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 13.30
16 01:03:18 377 SEMPERE RAPHAEL SEM 6 M 16 13.27
17 01:03:22 258 HUARD HERVE SEM 7 M 17 LYON 13.26
18 01:03:24 372 SAF KARIM M1M 6 M 18 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 13.25
19 01:03:48 305 MARTINELLI LAURENT M1M 7 M 19 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13.17
20 01:04:11 427 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 8 M 20 13.09
21 01:04:30 112 BARDY ARNAUD SEM 9 M 21 TEAM BRANZA 13.02
22 01:04:37 443 FIORI YOANN SEM 10 M 22 SALON DE PROVENCE 13.00
23 01:05:47 321 MOLLIER FRANCIS SEM 11 M 23 12.77
24 01:05:56 327 NAVARRO FABIEN SEM 12 M 24 12.74
25 01:05:59 282 LEVARLET LUDOVIC SEM 13 M 25 SAUMONBROCOLI 12.73
26 01:06:36 357 PORHEL JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 14 M 26 NWA TRAIL COTE BLEUE 12.61
27 01:07:24 204 DONZEL SEBASTIEN M1M 8 M 27 12.46
28 01:08:13 459 LE-BEREC PHILIPPE M1M 9 M 28 12.31
29 01:08:13 186 COULLET SANDRINE SEF 1 F 1 SMUC 12.31
30 01:09:51 400 THERO JEAN-LUC M2M 2 M 29 SMUC 12.03
31 01:09:51 401 THERO MAXIME SEM 15 M 30 NWA TRAIL COTE BLEUE 12.03
32 01:10:10 242 GORBAN IRENE SEF 2 F 2 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 11.97
33 01:10:15 432 RANCHIN PASCAL SEM 16 M 31 11.96
34 01:10:16 144 BOSCHETTI FRANCOIS M1M 10 M 32 11.95
35 01:10:19 369 ROUX FABRICE M1M 11 M 33 ASM 11.95
36 01:10:48 218 FINKLER NICOLAS SEM 17 M 34 MARSEILLE RUNNING CLUB 11.86
37 01:11:00 453 LEPIERES FRED M1M 12 M 35 11.83
38 01:11:02 194 DECATOR LUCIEN M2M 3 M 36 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 11.83
39 01:11:02 236 GIORDANO PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 37 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 11.83
40 01:11:16 286 L'OLLIVIER JONATHAN SEM 18 M 38 11.79
41 01:11:23 358 POUZET ADONIS SEM 19 M 39 11.77
42 01:11:24 433 TISSANDIER THOMAS SEM 20 M 40 11.76
43 01:11:30 455 COUSTOU VINCENT M2M 5 M 41 11.75
44 01:11:33 329 NDIAYE JEAN-PIERRE M2M 6 M 42 CHRONO LIBRE 11.74
45 01:11:37 168 CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN M2M 7 M 43 COURIR A SAUSSET 11.73
46 01:11:46 179 CHIESA PATRICE M2M 8 M 44 CHRONOLIBRE 11.70
47 01:12:18 164 CARDOSO CHRISTOPHER SEM 21 M 45 ASM 11.62
48 01:12:31 220 FONTAINE JEAN-ALBERT SEM 22 M 46 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 11.58
49 01:12:37 181 COMORASSAMY ALEXANDRE SEM 23 M 47 11.57
50 01:12:57 328 NAVARRO ROBERT M3M 1 M 48 11.51
51 01:13:06 235 GIELLA PASCAL SEM 24 M 49 11.49
52 01:13:35 153 BRANDSMA CHRISTOPHE M2M 9 M 50 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE 11.42
53 01:14:03 147 BOULET FRANCK M1M 13 M 51 CS IBM MARSEILLE 11.34
54 01:14:39 109 BAEZA PATRICK M1M 14 M 52 11.25
55 01:14:39 278 LAVAL RENAUD M1M 15 M 53 30111 CONGENIES 11.25
56 01:14:43 399 THERO ELEONORE SEF 3 F 3 11.24
57 01:14:44 292 LUCCA JOHANNA SEF 4 F 4 TEAM BRANZA 11.24
58 01:14:47 320 MIHIDJAY LAURENT M1M 16 M 54 NWA TRAIL COTE BLEUE 11.23
59 01:14:57 380 SERRA DENIS M3M 2 M 55 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 11.21
60 01:15:15 161 CANNONE PATRICE M1M 17 M 56 LES POMPIERS DE L'ESPOIR 11.16
61 01:15:16 244 GOUIRAND JULIEN M1M 18 M 57 NWA RUN ENSUES 11.16
62 01:15:16 205 DOS-SANTOS FREDERIC SEM 25 M 58 POMPIERS DE L'ESPOIR 11.16
63 01:15:18 254 HELBIG LUCIE SEF 5 F 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.16
64 01:15:59 166 CARROUE MICHAEL SEM 26 M 59 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 11.06
65 01:15:59 287 LOMBARD CEDRIC SEM 27 M 60 11.06
66 01:16:05 413 VALLENZASCA JOHAN M1M 19 M 61 11.04
67 01:16:26 418 VERNEAUX ANDRE M2M 10 M 62 10.99
68 01:16:29 268 JOLY STEPHANIE M1F 1 F 6 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 10.98
69 01:16:33 284 N:Anonyme 284 P:Anonyme 284 SEM 28 M 63 10.97
70 01:16:36 456 BUNEL PATRICK M2M 11 M 64 KM42.195 MARSEILLE 10.97
71 01:16:42 261 ISAMBART WILLY SEM 29 M 65 SAUMONBROCOLI 10.95
72 01:16:44 366 ROSSI FREDERIC SEM 30 M 66 EGUILLES 10.95
73 01:16:57 315 MENY GAETAN M2M 12 M 67 LES RELAYEURS DE GRANS 10.92
74 01:16:59 127 BESSET AUBE M2F 1 F 7 NWA TRAIL COTE BLEUE 10.91
75 01:16:59 202 DIAZ STEPHANIE M1F 2 F 8 USC SEPTEMES 10.91
76 01:17:00 130 BIEHLER AXEL SEM 31 M 68 10.91
77 01:17:15 314 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 32 M 69 GIGNAC 10.87
78 01:17:15 239 GISBERT STEPHANE M1M 20 M 70 10.87
79 01:17:35 237 GIOUX FREDERIC SEM 33 M 71 ATHLETIQUE PLAN DE CUQUES 10.83
80 01:18:05 248 GRIMAUD DOMINIQUE M2M 13 M 72 TEAM LAURENA 10.76
81 01:18:05 403 TIMOTEI ALAIN M2M 14 M 73 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 10.76
82 01:18:06 162 CANTON MARC M2M 15 M 74 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 10.76
83 01:18:06 423 WIEDEMANN OLIVIER M1M 21 M 75 10.76
84 01:18:08 349 PETITALOT FREDERIC M1M 22 M 76 SCO STE MARGUERITE 10.75
85 01:18:11 454 EL-ATRI ANIS M1M 23 M 77 BOXING HYPPO 10.74
86 01:18:20 389 STACHOWIAK DANIEL M2M 16 M 78 NO PAIN-NO GAIN 10.72
87 01:18:25 304 MARTIN SYLVAIN SEM 34 M 79 THE FAMILY 10.71
88 01:18:40 229 GAUTIER RICHARD M2M 17 M 80 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 10.68
89 01:18:47 151 BOUVET LUC M2M 18 M 81 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 10.66
90 01:18:48 175 CHEVALLIER TRISTAN SEM 35 M 82 10.66
91 01:18:50 123 BENMEDDOUR CEDRIC SEM 36 M 83 10.66
92 01:18:54 298 MARROT BENOIT M1M 24 M 84 ATSCAF 10.65
93 01:18:59 231 GENEREUX ISABELLE M2F 2 F 9 CMI TULLINS 10.64
94 01:19:10 187 COURCIER JEROME SEM 37 M 85 13150 BOULBON 10.61
95 01:19:13 227 GARRETA JEANNE M2F 3 F 10 CAVAILLON 10.60
96 01:19:14 365 RODRIGUEZ ANTHONY SEM 38 M 86 94430 CHENNEVIEVES SUR MARNES 10.60
97 01:19:19 371 SACCHERO DENIS M2M 19 M 87 30129 REDESSAN 10.59
98 01:19:23 114 BARTHALAIS LUC M2M 20 M 88 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 10.58
99 01:19:33 120 BELMONTE LUCAS M2M 21 M 89 AS-APHM 10.56
100 01:19:35 101 ADAM CLEMENT SEM 39 M 90 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 10.55