Résultats

La Boucle Bel Air 6km. Édition 2018.

6 Km
29/04/2018 à 09:30:00 - BOUC BEL AIR (13)
131 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:22:55 305 VULLO MAXIME SEM 1 M 1 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.71
2 00:23:16 291 BARTOLO GINO SEM 2 M 2 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE/TEAM FOULEES 15.47
3 00:23:22 302 MOREIRA ARNO SEM 3 M 3 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE/FOULEES 15.41
4 00:23:31 295 MIERGUE MICHAEL SEM 4 M 4 15.31
5 00:23:57 252 AMIR KAMEL M1M 1 M 5 15.03
6 00:23:59 343 DECHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE M2M 1 M 6 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.01
7 00:24:00 262 LAVILLE NICOLAS JUM 1 M 7 OCC CABRIES CALAS 15.00
8 00:24:08 323 AITUPHEL MATTHIEU SEM 5 M 8 AC MIRAMAS 14.92
9 00:24:28 338 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM JUM 2 M 9 CABBA 14.71
10 00:24:31 344 CHOUZENOUX JEROME M1M 2 M 10 SLC MARTIGUES 14.68
11 00:24:40 334 GUERIN FLORENT SEM 6 M 11 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 14.59
12 00:24:57 223 ASTIER AXEL SEM 7 M 12 14.43
13 00:25:01 324 VERGULDELOONE PASCAL M2M 2 M 13 SC MARIGNANAIS 14.39
14 00:25:07 331 CONDE ERIC M1M 3 M 14 OCC CABRIES CALAS 14.33
15 00:25:33 287 GAUTIER MAXIME SEM 8 M 15 14.09
16 00:25:58 346 VULLE JEROME SEM 9 M 16 SMUS MARSEILLE 13.86
17 00:26:03 318 KORICHE FATEH M1M 4 M 17 ACP MARSEILLE 13.82
18 00:26:41 329 GILARDEAU MICHEL M2M 3 M 18 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.49
19 00:26:44 290 LOPEZ RICHARD M2M 4 M 19 KANAJOG 13.47
20 00:26:45 256 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 5 M 20 BSSA 13.46
21 00:26:47 270 COCCI JEAN-MARC M1M 6 M 21 USC SEPTEMES 13.44
22 00:26:52 316 RICHET VERONIQUE M1F 1 F 1 OM ATHLE 13.40
23 00:27:12 345 PELLETANT PATRICK M2M 5 M 22 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.24
24 00:27:38 244 CODAN RAPHAEL CAM 1 M 23 13.03
25 00:27:41 236 DELL'OVA FRANCIS M2M 6 M 24 13.00
26 00:27:55 327 DELCRIO JEAN-MARC M2M 7 M 25 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.90
27 00:28:07 261 CHARPENTIER GERARD M2M 8 M 26 OCC CABRIES CALAS 12.80
28 00:28:12 276 GUSTAVE ELODIE SEF 1 F 2 12.77
29 00:28:12 304 SOUTY GUILLAUME SEM 10 M 27 12.77
30 00:28:31 320 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 9 M 28 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.62
31 00:28:51 314 ZAOURAT KHALID M1M 7 M 29 12.48
32 00:28:54 277 FERRE NICOLAS SEM 11 M 30 CMCA 12.46
33 00:29:01 264 LILLO RICHARD M1M 8 M 31 OCC CABRIES CALAS 12.41
34 00:29:18 275 GIMENEZ DANIEL M3M 1 M 32 12.29
35 00:29:20 309 GILARDEAU DYLAN SEM 12 M 33 12.27
36 00:29:24 251 ALBERTINI PATRICK M2M 10 M 34 12.24
37 00:29:34 340 CAUSAUI STEPHANE SEM 13 M 35 12.18
38 00:29:35 312 SALE JOSEPH M3M 2 M 36 12.17
39 00:29:57 234 BIGOT NATACHA M1F 2 F 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.02
40 00:30:16 288 GILARDEAU ALAIN M3M 3 M 37 11.89
41 00:30:17 266 SPARFEL GERARD M3M 4 M 38 OCC CABRIES CALAS 11.89
42 00:30:19 289 KIROUBASSAMOUTTIRAM DIVAHAR M1M 9 M 39 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.87
43 00:30:29 211 THA#TIOT JOHAN SEM 14 M 40 11.81
44 00:30:46 245 CERES ROBERT M2M 11 M 41 11.70
45 00:31:24 306 SUAREZ JOSEPH M2M 12 M 42 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.46
46 00:31:31 226 AZOULAY JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 13 M 43 11.42
47 00:31:38 260 DEVERT JOEL M2M 14 M 44 11.38
48 00:31:41 232 KOPF ALAIN M2M 15 M 45 11.36
49 00:32:18 255 BARBIER VINCENT M1M 10 M 46 11.15
50 00:32:46 265 REYNAUD JEAN-PIERRE M2M 16 M 47 OCC CABRIES CALAS 10.99
51 00:32:57 216 BOUDVIN ROMAIN SEM 15 M 48 LA ROUGIERE 10.93
52 00:33:01 279 SARTORIS PIERRE-ALEXANDRE JUM 3 M 49 RAID HOT CHILI TOMATOES 10.90
53 00:33:31 243 SCOHIER LAURENCE M1F 3 F 4 PENTATHLON PENNOIS 10.74
54 00:34:02 237 GONZALES MURIEL M2F 1 F 5 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 10.58
55 00:34:13 257 BRECHEMIER LUC M2M 17 M 50 M.A IDEX LUYNES 10.52
56 00:34:14 280 THOMASSIN NADINE M3F 1 F 6 10.52
57 00:34:27 273 GARDIOL PIERRE M2M 18 M 51 CSPCG 13 10.45
58 00:34:34 240 SEMERIA PATRICK M3M 5 M 52 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 10.41
59 00:34:36 268 BEGUE NICOLAS SEM 16 M 53 10.40
60 00:34:52 259 CHAMPAGNE ANTHONY SEM 17 M 54 10.33
61 00:34:59 317 MALBEQUI FRANCK M2M 19 M 55 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.29
62 00:35:13 267 AITMEHDI YANIS CAM 2 M 56 10.22
63 00:35:14 208 TORNATO LAETITIA M1F 4 F 7 MOI ET MES BASKETS 10.22
64 00:35:41 336 VALARD FREDERIC M4M 1 M 57 10.09
65 00:35:51 321 CLERDOUET ROLAND M2M 20 M 58 10.04
66 00:36:10 283 VISSEAUX GUYLAINE M2F 2 F 8 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.95
67 00:36:20 308 LADOUCE CAMILLE SEF 2 F 9 9.91
68 00:36:28 217 RUEL STEPHANE M1M 11 M 59 ASSOCIATION SPORT ET SANTE 9.87
69 00:36:39 341 TEISSIER ANDRE M4M 2 M 60 9.82
70 00:36:53 210 DUSSOUIL ANNE-SOPHIE SEF 3 F 10 9.76
71 00:36:54 297 MOURGUES NICOLAS SEM 18 M 61 9.76
72 00:37:00 330 POINT MORGANE SEF 4 F 11 9.73
73 00:37:11 319 FERRANDO JORDAN CAM 3 M 62 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.68
74 00:37:29 333 GOUKASSIAN GERALDINE M1F 5 F 12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.60
75 00:37:31 207 TORNATO PATRICIA M2F 3 F 13 MOI ET MES BASKETS 9.60
76 00:37:52 274 N:Anonyme 274 P:Anonyme 274 SEF 5 F 14 9.51
77 00:38:12 310 DAHERON DANIEL M3M 6 M 63 9.42
78 00:38:28 322 DE-MARC DANIELLE M4F 1 F 15 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.36
79 00:38:35 271 DIANA JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 7 M 64 9.33
80 00:38:48 220 BRIEUGNE EDITH M1F 6 F 16 MASSILIA JUDO 9.28
81 00:38:58 339 MARTINEZ THIERRY M2M 21 M 65 9.24
82 00:39:02 313 DOURNAUX FRANCOISE SEF 6 F 17 9.22
83 00:39:19 278 SARTORIS FABIEN M1M 12 M 66 RAID HOT CHILI TOMATOES 9.16
84 00:39:44 301 SCHMIDT CHRISTEL M1F 7 F 18 9.06
85 00:39:50 215 CLOUET ODILE M3F 2 F 19 CABBA 9.04
86 00:39:55 292 MARRADI DOMINIQUE M3F 3 F 20 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 9.02
87 00:40:06 335 PONTIER CHRISTELLE SEF 7 F 21 8.98
88 00:40:14 300 POUSTOLY NINA SEF 8 F 22 8.95
89 00:40:15 315 MIRANDE LUDOVIC M1M 13 M 67 8.94
90 00:40:24 227 GARDIEN NICOLAS SEM 19 M 68 8.91
91 00:40:37 263 LEROUX VALERIE M2F 4 F 23 OCC CABRIES CALAS 8.86
92 00:40:45 258 CARAMANNO CECILE SEF 9 F 24 8.83
93 00:40:48 249 GRUAT JACKY M3M 8 M 69 8.82
94 00:41:15 228 DE-FALCO ROBERT M4M 3 M 70 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 8.73
95 00:41:17 248 LEMAITRE JEANNE M3F 4 F 25 8.72
96 00:41:20 222 N:Anonyme 222 P:Anonyme 222 M2F 5 F 26 8.71
97 00:41:23 326 MARX PATRICK M3M 9 M 71 TEAM SALAMI 8.70
98 00:41:30 205 POULET SOPHIE SEF 10 F 27 RIANS 8.67
99 00:41:34 212 THETIOT BEATRICE M2F 6 F 28 8.66
100 00:42:12 203 PRADES NATHALIE M1F 8 F 29 8.53