Résultats

Nocturne de Puyricard - 10 km. Édition 2018.

10 Km
30/06/2018 à 20:00:00 - PUYRICARD (13)
651 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:31:33 458 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 19,02
2 00:32:18 265 CAU QUENTIN SEM 2 M 2 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 18,58
3 00:32:51 404 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 3 M 3 AIX ATHLE MARATHONIACK 18,26
4 00:33:45 329 EVRARD FABRICE SEM 4 M 4 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 17,78
5 00:34:21 663 BARREAU LOUIS SEM 5 M 5 S/L FREE RUN 17,47
6 00:34:47 474 PHILIPONA NICOLAS SEM 6 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/MARATHONIACK 17,25
7 00:35:10 626 KSOUDA NOAMEN M1M 1 M 7 ASBA (FUTUR AIX ATHLE) 17,06
8 00:35:48 624 TURI MARCO SEM 7 M 8 TRIATHL'AIX 16,76
9 00:35:53 427 MARTIN DAVID SEM 8 M 9 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 16,72
10 00:36:05 35 BERTHE PIERRICK SEM 9 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,63
11 00:36:25 426 MARTEAU PIERRE-YVES SEM 10 M 11 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 16,48
12 00:36:28 549 VAILLANT ALEXIS SEM 11 M 12 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 16,45
13 00:36:31 191 ACOSTA FRANCISCO SEM 12 M 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,43
14 00:36:47 400 LACASSE FLORENT SEM 13 M 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,31
15 00:37:08 452 MOREIRA ARNO SEM 14 M 15 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE/FOULEES 16,16
16 00:37:12 50 CARILLO MAXIME SEM 15 M 16 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 16,13
17 00:37:44 371 HERIN HUGO SEM 16 M 17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,90
18 00:37:47 447 MIERGUE MICHAEL SEM 17 M 18 15,88
19 00:37:54 168 SAVIN JEAN-BAPTISTE M1M 2 M 19 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 15,83
20 00:38:00 409 LE-MOIGNE YVES M1M 3 M 20 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 15,79
21 00:38:05 282 CLAUDON JOSEPH SEM 18 M 21 15,75
22 00:38:09 699 DIALLO THIERRY M1M 4 M 22 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 15,73
23 00:38:10 406 LEBLOND MAXIME ESM 1 M 23 15,72
24 00:38:11 450 INCONNU SEM 19 M 24 15,71
25 00:38:30 534 SUROY VINCENT M1M 5 M 25 FSPN 15,58
26 00:38:33 375 HOTTE YOHAN SEM 20 M 26 15,56
27 00:38:48 5 CARAYON ANTOINE SEM 21 M 27 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,46
28 00:38:50 610 BRELIVET PATRICK M2M 1 M 28 COURIR A CHATEAULIN (29) 15,45
29 00:38:53 573 LEBLOND ALEXIS SEM 22 M 29 15,43
30 00:38:57 643 PEYRONEL FRANCK M1M 6 M 30 SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB 15,40
31 00:39:03 483 PITAVAL LIONEL M1M 7 M 31 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 15,36
32 00:39:09 484 PLANTEUR SEVERINE SEF 1 F 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15,33
33 00:39:24 197 ARMAND PASCAL SEM 23 M 32 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 15,23
34 00:39:30 572 ZAWIERTA MORGANE M1F 1 F 2 MASSILIA MARATHON 15,19
35 00:39:31 503 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 24 M 33 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 15,18
36 00:39:35 314 DESCOT PATRICK M2M 2 M 34 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,16
37 00:39:39 103 JANDARD BENOIT SEM 25 M 35 15,13
38 00:39:41 122 MASSE PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 36 INDIVIDUEL 15,12
39 00:39:44 615 BOUQUET ROMAIN SEM 26 M 37 15,10
40 00:39:49 311 DESALEUX ARTHUR SEM 27 M 38 ETOILE PUJOLS OLYMPIQUE 15,07
41 00:39:51 422 MARCHAND AURELIEN SEM 28 M 39 RUN& CHANGE 15,06
42 00:39:56 471 PERRIN JEROME SEM 29 M 40 OM ATHLETISME 15,03
43 00:39:59 551 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 8 M 41 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15,01
44 00:40:00 473 PEYRONEL MATHIAS JUM 1 M 42 SMAC 15,00
45 00:40:10 416 LLOPIS SEBASTIEN SEM 30 M 43 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLETISME 14,94
46 00:40:11 411 LEOTIER DAVID SEM 31 M 44 14,93
47 00:40:11 567 WOLFF BENOIT SEM 32 M 45 14,93
48 00:40:15 131 MOREIRA MIGUEL SEM 33 M 46 DECATHLON LA VALENTINE 14,91
49 00:40:18 88 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER SEM 34 M 47 14,89
50 00:40:20 504 RIVIER JEROME M1M 9 M 48 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 14,88
51 00:40:21 689 GAMET DOMINIC SEM 35 M 49 MSC PLAN DE CUQUES 14,87
52 00:40:23 349 GIRAUD CHRISTOPHE M2M 4 M 50 TEILCOURT 14,86
53 00:40:39 337 FONTAINE THIBAULT SEM 36 M 51 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 14,76
54 00:40:42 132 MORICHELLI THOMAS SEM 37 M 52 14,74
55 00:40:48 495 RAYNAL PIERRE-HENRI M2M 5 M 53 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 14,71
56 00:40:49 514 SAF KARIM M1M 10 M 54 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 14,70
57 00:40:49 478 PIEDBOIS PAULINE SEF 2 F 3 COURIR A VELAUX 14,70
58 00:40:58 209 BARATIER THOMAS M1M 11 M 55 OM ATHLETISME 14,65
59 00:40:58 694 LARGOU ABDELLATIF SEM 38 M 56 STADE MONTOIS ATHLETISME 14,65
60 00:41:12 552 VALDES ERIC M1M 12 M 57 NON LICENCIE 14,56
61 00:41:21 425 MARQUET MALLORIE M1F 2 F 4 AIX ATHLE TEAM MARATHONIAK-KMS 14,51
62 00:41:30 712 COMTE CHRISTOPHE SEM 39 M 58 14,46
63 00:41:31 465 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 6 M 59 14,45
64 00:41:37 586 MALLE PIERRE M2M 7 M 60 MAGUELONE JOGGING 14,42
65 00:41:46 597 FOURMENT HERVE M2M 8 M 61 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14,37
66 00:41:49 204 AZM KAMEL SEM 40 M 62 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 14,35
67 00:41:51 277 CHERON NOEL M1M 13 M 63 14,34
68 00:41:54 227 BENEDETTO GUY M3M 1 M 64 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 14,32
69 00:41:56 492 PROUVOT DAVID M1M 14 M 65 14,31
70 00:42:01 711 ARQUIER SYLVAIN SEM 41 M 66 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14,28
71 00:42:10 440 MERCIER LAURENT M2M 9 M 67 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,23
72 00:42:23 703 IVONA OLIVIER SEM 42 M 68 14,16
73 00:42:28 306 DELRUE GREGOIRE M1M 15 M 69 CSPCG 13 14,13
74 00:42:29 154 RAVEL LAURENT M1M 16 M 70 CSM LA SEYNE 14,12
75 00:42:31 455 MUSSARD BRUNO M1M 17 M 71 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14,11
76 00:42:37 687 AUDOIS PIERRE SEM 43 M 72 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 14,08
77 00:42:44 266 CAVALLI PATRICK M2M 10 M 73 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 14,04
78 00:42:47 136 NETENS CHRISTOPHE SEM 44 M 74 GIGNAC LA NERTHE 14,02
79 00:42:51 166 SANTIAGO FREDERIC M1M 18 M 75 14,00
80 00:42:52 313 DESBOUCHAGES CHRISTOPHE M1M 19 M 76 INDIVIDUEL 14,00
81 00:42:54 437 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 45 M 77 MARSEILLE PROVENCE PRODUCTION 13,99
82 00:42:56 584 RIMBAUD PATRICK M2M 11 M 78 13,98
83 00:42:58 379 ICARD RAYMOND M2M 12 M 79 GURIDUCANCER 13,96
84 00:43:05 301 N:Anonyme 301 P:Anonyme 301 M1F 3 F 5 DUC 13,93
85 00:43:06 254 BURNEL ROMAIN JUM 2 M 80 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13,92
86 00:43:09 454 MURA EVELYNE M2F 1 F 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE TEAM MARATHONIACK 13,90
87 00:43:11 63 COMBAL REMI SEM 46 M 81 13,89
88 00:43:11 710 SEBBANI MOHAMMED M2M 13 M 82 SMAC ST MAXIMIN 13,89
89 00:43:16 370 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 47 M 83 13,87
90 00:43:30 509 N:Anonyme 509 P:Anonyme 509 M1M 20 M 84 13,79
91 00:43:34 644 BENGHOMARI ALI M2M 14 M 85 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE 13,77
92 00:43:36 310 DERVIN SANDRINE M2F 2 F 7 13,76
93 00:43:38 645 MOULIN CLEMENT SEM 48 M 86 13,75
94 00:43:39 526 SERRES VINCENT M1M 21 M 87 OM ATHLETISME 13,75
95 00:43:42 280 CIEMNIEWSKI ROMAIN SEM 49 M 88 TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB 13,73
96 00:43:44 347 GILARDEAU MICHEL M2M 15 M 89 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13,72
97 00:43:52 246 BOUROT DAVID M1M 22 M 90 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13,68
98 00:43:53 393 KHATIMI NADIA M2F 3 F 8 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 13,67
99 00:43:56 513 SAERENS BRUNO M2M 16 M 91 SMAC 13,66
100 00:43:57 330 FABRE MICHAEL M1M 23 M 92 13,65