Résultats

Courir pour l'espoir : Course 5 km. Édition 2018.

5 Km
11/11/2018 à 10:00:00 - VITROLLES (13)
131 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:18:05 604 HOTTE YOHAN SEM 1 M 1 VITROLLES SA 16.59
2 00:18:16 613 TAIEBI KARIM M1M 1 M 2 USC SEPTEMES 16.42
3 00:18:37 603 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 1 M 3 OM ATHLETISME 16.11
4 00:18:43 622 SUROY VINCENT M1M 2 M 4 FSPN 16.03
5 00:19:38 628 CLAUDON JOSEPH SEM 2 M 5 15.28
6 00:19:42 584 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM M1M 3 M 6 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 15.23
7 00:19:42 610 BLANC MARCEL M2M 2 M 7 15.23
8 00:19:48 537 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER SEM 3 M 8 15.15
9 00:20:01 547 HANULA GHISLAIN M1M 4 M 9 PELICAN ATHLE/FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 14.99
10 00:20:20 626 PAQUIER PATRICK M1M 5 M 10 14.75
11 00:21:38 607 BARBIER ROMAIN SEM 4 M 11 13.87
12 00:21:46 627 VIGNAUD SEBASTIEN SEM 5 M 12 13.78
13 00:21:49 591 YOUSFI CHOKRI M1M 6 M 13 ASTCAF ST VICTORET 13.75
14 00:21:51 520 BOUCHOUL KARIM M1M 7 M 14 13.73
15 00:21:55 508 AUZANNEAU ISABELLE M1F 1 F 1 13.69
16 00:22:06 624 GUYOT ULYSSE CAM 1 M 15 13.57
17 00:22:10 548 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 6 M 16 13.53
18 00:22:18 534 DORILAS ALINE SEF 1 F 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.45
19 00:22:22 576 ROSELLO LINDA M1F 2 F 3 A.S CAVAILLON 13.41
20 00:22:25 528 CHARPENTIER GERARD M3M 1 M 17 13.38
21 00:22:52 598 MORUCCI LAURENT SEM 7 M 18 APM 13.12
22 00:22:55 608 ALVAREZ HERVE M3M 2 M 19 ATSCAF 13.09
23 00:22:56 554 LEBELLEGARD THIBAUD SEM 8 M 20 TEAM JAP (JEUNES ATHLETES PROVENCAUX) 13.08
24 00:22:59 536 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE M2M 3 M 21 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 13.05
25 00:23:09 617 CAMDANA CHRISTOPHE M1M 8 M 22 12.96
26 00:23:21 573 RENAUD PATRICK M2M 4 M 23 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 12.85
27 00:23:41 519 BORSOS JESSICA SEF 2 F 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.67
28 00:23:52 527 CHALENCON ALEXIS ESM 1 M 24 12.57
29 00:23:55 517 BIGOT NATACHA M1F 3 F 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.54
30 00:24:05 541 GILABERT JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 5 M 25 AC MIRAMAS 12.46
31 00:24:08 561 METZ ANNE SEF 3 F 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.43
32 00:24:31 592 ARECCHI DENIS M2M 6 M 26 APM 12.24
33 00:24:40 515 BENSOT ALI M3M 3 M 27 COURIR A MEYREUIL 12.16
34 00:24:41 543 GONZALES MURIEL M2F 1 F 7 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 12.15
35 00:24:47 550 KOPF ALAIN M3M 4 M 28 BBA 12.10
36 00:25:19 581 SCHREIBER FLORIANE SEF 4 F 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.85
37 00:26:13 616 DAUFRESNE VALERY M1M 9 M 29 11.44
38 00:26:15 602 SAHIMI JAWAD M1M 10 M 30 VRDH 11.43
39 00:26:21 533 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE M4M 1 M 31 11.39
40 00:26:27 523 BOURDEAU FANNY SEF 5 F 9 RUN FOR RORO 11.34
41 00:26:28 567 PAQUIER FLORENT SEM 9 M 32 RUN FOR RORO 11.34
42 00:26:31 555 LLORET BERTRAND M1M 11 M 33 11.31
43 00:26:32 596 CASSAR GERALDINE M2F 2 F 10 APM 11.31
44 00:26:50 538 GAUTIER GERARD M3M 5 M 34 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.18
45 00:26:59 518 BLANC MICHEL M2M 7 M 35 11.12
46 00:27:04 551 LAPEYRE MAXIME SEM 10 M 36 11.08
47 00:27:08 636 INCONNU SEM 11 M 37 11.06
48 00:27:22 505 ASCIONE FLORIAN ESM 2 M 38 10.96
49 00:27:39 595 CAMERLO CHRISTIAN M4M 2 M 39 APM 10.85
50 00:27:55 570 PONTET ANTHONY SEM 12 M 40 CEUX QU'ON AIME 10.75
51 00:28:05 633 MANTELL CATHERINE M2F 3 F 11 10.68
52 00:28:33 562 MINET HUGO CAM 2 M 41 CEUX QU'ON AIME 10.51
53 00:28:41 589 VASSALO STEPHANE M1M 12 M 42 VASSALO EN FORCE 10.46
54 00:28:42 501 AGOSTINI MANON JUF 1 F 12 10.45
55 00:28:44 601 MALBEQUI FRANCK M2M 8 M 43 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.44
56 00:28:57 544 GONZALEZ ANDRE M3M 6 M 44 CSPCG 13 10.36
57 00:28:59 545 GUERIN ERINEE M3F 1 F 13 CSPCG 13 10.35
58 00:29:09 569 POINT MORGANE SEF 6 F 14 10.29
59 00:29:37 539 GAUTIER YOLANDE M3F 2 F 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.13
60 00:29:50 577 ROUQUETTE SIMONE M2F 4 F 16 MASILLIA TRIATHLON 10.06
61 00:29:54 611 BELLOTO M M1M 13 M 45 10.03
62 00:29:55 532 DE-FALCO ROBERT M4M 3 M 46 ELAN LAMBESCAIN. 10.03
63 00:29:59 526 CAVITTA TIZIANA M2F 5 F 17 CEUX QU'ON AIME 10.01
64 00:30:08 612 BELLOTTO CELIO CAM 3 M 47 9.96
65 00:30:26 621 JINER LEA CAF 1 F 18 9.86
66 00:30:35 623 PERDIGON KARINE M1F 4 F 19 9.81
67 00:30:38 578 RYCKELYNCK MARION SEF 7 F 20 9.79
68 00:30:38 583 SUELVES FRANK M1M 14 M 48 OM ATHLETISME 9.79
69 00:30:44 605 CASANOVA MARIE SEF 8 F 21 9.76
70 00:31:12 522 BOUFFARTIGUES SYLVIE M1F 5 F 22 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 9.62
71 00:31:19 559 MAURIN FREDERIC M1M 15 M 49 9.58
72 00:31:23 600 CYPRIOU GEORGES M3M 7 M 50 9.56
73 00:31:27 504 ASCIONE ALEXANDRA SEF 9 F 23 DECATHLON 9.54
74 00:31:37 566 PAPUCCI KARINE M1F 6 F 24 CEUX QU'ON AIME 9.49
75 00:31:42 560 METAIS AURELIE SEF 10 F 25 LES FOULEES ROCASSIERES 9.46
76 00:31:43 635 DAHMANI MILHAN POM 1 M 51 9.46
77 00:31:54 512 BELKHERRAZ LILA M1F 7 F 26 CSPCG 13 9.40
78 00:32:00 558 MASSIMELLI ANNE SEF 11 F 27 9.38
79 00:32:02 511 BAYARD SANDRINE SEF 12 F 28 9.37
80 00:32:03 506 ASPLANATO MARION SEF 13 F 29 9.36
81 00:32:30 618 UEGREL VALERIE M1F 8 F 30 APM 9.23
82 00:32:31 599 PONS ALAIN M3M 8 M 52 APM 9.23
83 00:32:42 619 AMMIRATI JOCELYN M4M 4 M 53 APM 9.17
84 00:32:47 557 MAHIEU RUDY SEM 13 M 54 9.15
85 00:33:01 614 KHETTAF CELINE SEF 14 F 31 CEUX QU'ON AIME 9.09
86 00:33:20 529 CONSALES MATHIAS CAM 4 M 55 ESSV 9.00
87 00:33:27 590 VIEIRA-GONCALVES FABRICE SEM 14 M 56 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 8.97
88 00:33:37 777 N:Anonyme 777 P:Anonyme 777 M2F 6 F 32 8.92
89 00:33:57 553 LARDET NOEMIE M1F 9 F 33 CROSS TRAINER 13 8.84
90 00:33:58 552 LARDET EMMA CAF 2 F 34 CROSS TRAINER 13 8.83
91 00:33:58 930 LARDET CHRISTOPHE M1M 16 M 57 CROSS TRAINER 13 8.83
92 00:34:21 586 VALOGNE CAROLINE SEF 15 F 35 8.73
93 00:34:44 549 KACI STEPHANIE SEF 16 F 36 8.64
94 00:34:55 503 ALAMEDA LAURENT SEM 15 M 58 8.59
95 00:35:04 516 BIANCHINI STEPHANIE M1F 10 F 37 CEUX QU'ON AIME 8.56
96 00:35:13 513 BELTRANO CEDRIC SEM 16 M 59 8.52
97 00:35:37 521 BOUETTE DELPHINE M1F 11 F 38 8.42
98 00:35:41 556 LUTOR SYLVIE M1F 12 F 39 VRDM 8.41
99 00:35:41 540 GEORGEON SUZANNE M3F 3 F 40 COURIR A MEYREUIL 8.41
100 00:35:45 535 DURY VANESSA SEF 17 F 41 8.39