Résultats

TRAIL DE GLANUM 2018 - 15KM

15 Km
25/02/2018 à 09:30:00 - SAINT REMY DE PROVENCE (13)
355 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme Photo
1 GAILLAC NICOLAS 01:14:24 M 767 ESM 1 1 12.10 SALON TRIATHLON
2 LLORENS MICHAEL 01:17:37 M 853 SEM 2 1 11.60 ARLES ATHLETISME
3 PRIAULET JEAN-MICHEL 01:17:38 M 916 SEM 3 2 11.59 SMA
4 AMOUSSA RIDOUAN 01:19:41 M 999 SEM 4 3 11.29 EJSSK
5 CECCON FREDERIC 01:21:26 M 686 SEM 5 4 11.05 USALV
6 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE 01:25:38 M 948 SEM 6 5 10.51
7 AJOUX GREGOIRE 01:27:39 M 605 SEM 7 6 10.27 VILLE D'AVRAY TRAIL
8 LONGO GILBERT 01:29:49 M 854 M2M 8 1 10.02
9 QUINTANA JEAN-CHARLES 01:29:53 M 919 SEM 9 7 10.01 TRIATHL'AIX
10 GARNODIER VINCENT 01:30:39 M 774 M2M 10 2 9.93 TCVD
11 LAURES BRUNO 01:30:41 M 836 M1M 11 1 9.92 ACRA ARLES ET SA REGION
12 DROUNAU PHILIPPE 01:31:03 M 734 M1M 12 2 9.88
13 MOLET CYRIL 01:31:27 M 881 M1M 13 3 9.84 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB
14 BACHINI ALBERT 01:31:43 M 630 M1M 14 4 9.81 CSPCG13
15 CORTINOVIS OLIVIER 01:32:15 M 702 SEM 15 8 9.76
16 PENARANDA-IBANEZ ESTELA 01:32:50 F 890 SEF 1 1 9.69 ACEP VALREAS
17 VIDAL GILLES 01:33:16 M 984 SEM 16 9 9.65
18 RAOUX JEROME 01:33:38 M 924 M1M 17 5 9.61
19 BRIZAY YVAN 01:34:41 M 674 M2M 18 3 9.51 CCAS
20 BECQUART CORENTIN 01:34:42 M 637 SEM 19 10 9.50
21 JAVOUHEY JEAN-PHY 01:34:45 M 815 M2M 20 4 9.50
22 PALACIN OLIVIER 01:34:51 M 885 SEM 21 11 9.49 PRK
23 BIANCO PATRICK 01:35:02 M 650 M2M 22 5 9.47
24 SEBASTIEN GUY 01:35:42 M 952 M2M 23 6 9.40 SC ARLES
25 BAUER CHRISTIAN 01:35:49 M 636 M1M 24 6 9.39
26 ZABAREL YOHAN 01:36:17 M 997 SEM 25 12 9.35
27 FIORI YOANN 01:36:21 M 759 SEM 26 13 9.34 SALON DE PROVENCE
28 FAIVRE BENJAMIN 01:36:21 M 752 SEM 27 14 9.34 RUNLANCON
29 MARTINEZ FREDERIC 01:36:27 M 865 M3M 28 1 9.33
30 HEYMONET THOMAS 01:36:42 M 806 SEM 29 15 9.31
31 GHALI JIMMY 01:36:47 M 783 M1M 30 7 9.30 ARLES ATHLETISME
32 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME 01:37:39 M 951 M1M 31 8 9.22 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
33 TEYSSEDOU BRUNO 01:37:50 M 964 M2M 32 7 9.20 FC BARBENTANE
34 CLEMENT STEPHANE 01:37:58 M 698 M1M 33 9 9.19 LE CLAN NOVES
35 RAYMOND CRISS 01:38:13 M 927 M1M 34 10 9.16 DECATHLON AVIGNON SUD
36 CIRELLI MARTIN 01:38:58 M 695 SEM 35 16 9.09
37 BLANCHARD CORALIE 01:39:01 F 654 SEF 2 2 9.09
38 CAPUTO WILDER 01:39:26 M 679 SEM 36 17 9.05 ETUDIANT
39 PINEDE FRANCOIS 01:39:26 M 905 M1M 37 11 9.05
40 VASSEROT CHRISTOPHE 01:39:28 M 979 SEM 38 18 9.05 RAPHEL'TRAIL
41 MARTIN FRANCK 01:39:47 M 864 M1M 39 12 9.02
42 DURANT JEAN-CLAUDE 01:39:51 M 739 M2M 40 8 9.01 LE TEIL COURT
43 ROUX THOMAS 01:40:16 M 942 M1M 41 13 8.98
44 SERRE LILIAN 01:40:28 M 953 SEM 42 19 8.96
45 CONTE BERNARD 01:41:11 M 700 M2M 43 9 8.89 US LE PONTET
46 LAGUERRE PATRICK 01:41:27 M 825 M1M 44 14 8.87
47 DI-GIACOMO FABRICE 01:41:34 M 725 M1M 45 15 8.86 ISTRES TRIATHLON
48 MOUAND EBONYRE 01:41:38 M 1386 M1M 46 16 8.86 SC ARLES
49 GUIRAUD JEAN-MARC 01:42:46 M 800 M1M 47 17 8.76
50 ARENE SEBASTIEN 01:43:02 M 622 M1M 48 18 8.74 TEAM TRAIL SALONAIS
51 CLAVAUD CARL 01:43:04 M 697 SEM 49 20 8.73 TENNIS CLUB DE CHARLEVAL
52 GAUTHIER VINCENT 01:43:05 M 775 M1M 50 19 8.73
53 GARNODIER JUSTINE 01:43:12 F 773 SEF 3 3 8.72 RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
54 LASFARGUES REMI 01:43:17 M 832 SEM 51 21 8.71 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
55 BLOTTIERE SANDRA 01:43:19 F 658 M1F 4 1 8.71 AC ST REMY
56 BLANC ALEXANDRE 01:43:19 M 652 M2M 52 10 8.71 AC ST REMY
57 VEILLEROY JONATHAN 01:43:27 M 980 SEM 53 22 8.70 FOULEE SALONAISE
58 CURTAT ERIC 01:43:36 M 710 M2M 54 11 8.69
59 GALINIER MANUEL 01:43:43 M 772 M2M 55 12 8.68 CREDIT AGRICOLE
60 APFFEL-VERON DOMINIQUE 01:44:02 F 619 M2F 5 1 8.65 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
61 BERQUET BERNARD 01:44:59 M 648 M3M 56 2 8.57 FC BARBENTANE
62 DESCHANEL GAUTIER 01:45:03 M 721 M1M 57 20 8.57
63 FEBRIER BRUNO 01:45:05 M 755 M1M 58 21 8.56 SORGUES ATHLE 84
64 INGRAO ANTHONY 01:45:12 M 811 SEM 59 23 8.56
65 BARBIER DANIEL 01:45:12 M 633 SEM 60 24 8.56
66 LAGUERRE LUCIEN 01:45:18 M 824 SEM 61 25 8.55
67 MICHEL NIRA 01:46:12 F 1385 SEF 6 4 8.47 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
68 COUTREL FRANKLIN 01:46:15 M 707 SEM 62 26 8.47 TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING
69 CADARS THIERRY 01:46:20 M 677 M1M 63 22 8.46 CREDIT AGRICOLE
70 LESAULNIER BRUNO 01:46:25 M 846 M1M 64 23 8.46 SC ARLES
71 VIGNAUD AURELIEN 01:46:36 M 986 SEM 65 27 8.44
72 DORVAU DOMINIQUE 01:46:44 M 731 M2M 66 13 8.43 UN..PIED DEVANT L AUTRE
73 PERROT JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:47:01 M 895 SEM 67 28 8.41
74 CADET RICHARD 01:47:15 M 678 M1M 68 24 8.39
75 GALANAKIS ERIC 01:47:26 M 771 M2M 69 14 8.38 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
76 BROUSSE MARINE 01:47:27 F 992 M1F 7 2 8.38 TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING
77 VANNUCHI JEAN-LUC 01:47:28 M 977 M1M 70 25 8.37
78 ESCOFFIER ADRIEN 01:48:07 M 744 SEM 71 29 8.32
79 VALDAN NICOLAS 01:48:37 M 974 SEM 72 30 8.29 ARLES ATHLETISME
80 RIGOLIO OLIVIER 01:48:43 M 935 M1M 73 26 8.28
81 VERDIER STEPHANE 01:49:02 M 982 M2M 74 15 8.25 RTN 30
82 RABANIT AUDREY 01:49:10 F 920 SEF 8 5 8.24 SC ARLES
83 DI-CRISTOFARO ROSAIRE 01:49:11 M 724 M3M 75 3 8.24 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
84 BENZAKI FABIEN 01:49:12 M 645 M1M 76 27 8.24 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR
85 GUGLIELMINOTTI JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:49:13 M 795 M1M 77 28 8.24 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
86 LEMONNIER MARC 01:49:39 M 843 M1M 78 29 8.21
87 PEIGNE BENOIT 01:50:03 M 887 M2M 79 16 8.18 ARLES ATHLETISME
88 PROVENCE MAXIME 01:50:06 M 917 SEM 80 31 8.17 LE CLAN NOVES
89 AUBERT JULIEN 01:50:19 M 626 SEM 81 32 8.16
90 POMEROLE STEPHANE 01:50:23 M 909 M1M 82 30 8.15
91 MANSON JULIEN 01:50:28 M 860 SEM 83 33 8.15
92 BOUDOT FREDERIC 01:50:38 M 664 SEM 84 34 8.13
93 N:Anonyme 929 P:Anonyme 929 01:50:39 M 929 SEM 85 35 8.13
94 N:Anonyme 918 P:Anonyme 918 01:50:41 F 918 SEF 9 6 8.13
95 ARAMO JULIE 01:50:49 F 620 SEF 10 7 8.12 LFA TRETS
96 VEILLET LAETITIA 01:50:51 F 981 SEF 11 8 8.12 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
97 FOLLADOR SERGE 01:50:52 M 761 M2M 86 17 8.12 PIEDS TORDUS
98 N:Anonyme 973 P:Anonyme 973 01:51:05 F 973 M2F 12 2 8.10 CAP RUNNING
99 HUYNH CATHY 01:51:11 F 809 M1F 13 3 8.09 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
100 CASSAN SYLVAIN 01:51:13 M 682 M1M 87 31 8.09
101 VIALA RENE 01:51:18 M 983 M4M 88 1 8.09 A C R A
102 DOMALLAIN ETIENNE 01:51:20 M 728 SEM 89 36 8.08
103 CHIAREL FANNY 01:51:46 F 692 SEF 14 9 8.05 NGE SPORTS
104 GOTAS BASTIEN 01:52:21 M 792 SEM 90 37 8.01 LOKOMOTIV TRIATHLON MIRAMAS
105 BENZAKI FABIENNE 01:52:24 F 646 M1F 15 4 8.01 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR
106 LANCELOT JEAN-PIERRE 01:52:31 M 829 M4M 91 2 8.00 MACADAM 07
107 LECOQ CYRILLE 01:52:38 M 838 M2M 92 18 7.99
108 SAINT-PERON LIONEL 01:52:53 M 947 M2M 93 19 7.97 ESPRIT RUNNING VILLELAURE
109 FORMAGLIO BERTRAND 01:52:54 M 762 M1M 94 32 7.97
110 GUICHE PATRICE 01:52:59 M 796 M1M 95 33 7.97
111 MILLAN BRUNO 01:53:00 M 877 M1M 96 34 7.96
112 VALETTE GILLES 01:53:02 M 975 M1M 97 35 7.96 NGE SPORTS
113 BULLIOT PHILIPPE 01:53:35 M 676 M2M 98 20 7.92 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
114 PETIT LAETITIA 01:53:56 F 896 M1F 16 5 7.90 LES TAC
115 HOYO PABLO 01:53:56 M 808 SEM 99 38 7.90
116 THIENARD JEAN-CLAUDE 01:53:58 M 966 M4M 100 3 7.90
117 FAUQUEMBERGUE ERIC 01:53:59 M 754 M1M 101 36 7.90
118 GUILLEMETTE MICHEL 01:54:09 M 799 M2M 102 21 7.88 ORANGE BLEU
119 MINEFF CHRISTOPHE 01:54:18 M 879 M2M 103 22 7.87 CREDIT AGRICOLE
120 JACQUIER PAUL 01:54:26 M 812 SEM 104 39 7.86
121 SPAGNA CHRISTOPHE 01:54:28 M 959 M2M 105 23 7.86 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
122 COMPARAT MAROUSSIA 01:54:32 F 699 SEF 17 10 7.86
123 FRIEDERICH PHILIPPE 01:54:36 M 763 M2M 106 24 7.85 COSSLMA
124 MERLOS JEROME 01:54:41 M 871 M1M 107 37 7.85 MPT ISTRES
125 LEGAT FREDERIC 01:54:48 M 839 SEM 108 40 7.84
126 LAIGLE ALEXANDRE 01:54:51 M 826 M1M 109 38 7.84 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON
127 GADOULET DAVID 01:54:54 M 766 M1M 110 39 7.83
128 RATAJEK YANNICK 01:55:03 M 925 M1M 111 40 7.82 BREF, JE FAIS DU TRAIL
129 DAL-PAN FRANCK 01:55:05 M 712 SEM 112 41 7.82
130 LESTY PAUL 01:55:13 M 847 SEM 113 42 7.81
131 ORTA JEAN-MICHEL 01:55:20 M 884 M2M 114 25 7.80 H2O RUNNING
132 LAUGIER JACQUES 01:55:20 M 835 M3M 115 4 7.80 1000 PATTES LE PONTET
133 ANANS KARINE 01:55:21 F 996 M1F 18 6 7.80
134 AMANS JEAN-PIERRE 01:55:21 M 614 M1M 116 41 7.80
135 FALZOI ANTHONY 01:55:33 M 753 SEM 117 43 7.79
136 THIEBAUD GERARD 01:55:46 M 965 M3M 118 5 7.77 CLUB 26 ALLAN
137 PEZET STEPHANE 01:56:04 M 900 M1M 119 42 7.75 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
138 ROGER SYLVAIN 01:56:27 M 939 M2M 120 26 7.73 ARLES ATHLETISME
139 KOLIC RICHARD 01:56:36 M 819 M1M 121 43 7.72 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
140 TOLARI FRANCIS 01:56:50 M 968 M3M 122 6 7.70 CAVAL PERTUIS
141 GAILLON PATRICE 01:56:53 M 768 M2M 123 27 7.70
142 PREZZA VINCENT 01:57:07 M 915 SEM 124 44 7.68
143 LUNEL GILLES 01:57:14 M 857 M2M 125 28 7.68 AC ST REMY
144 LOUIT JEROME 01:57:31 M 856 M1M 126 44 7.66
145 POMIE FREDERIC 01:57:33 M 910 M1M 127 45 7.66 ACA
146 PERRIAUX JULIEN 01:57:36 M 894 SEM 128 45 7.65
147 ADENOR CHARLES 01:58:06 M 602 M1M 129 46 7.62
148 GIRARDOT GREGORY 01:58:15 M 786 SEM 130 46 7.61
149 GRANEL FREDERIC 01:58:29 M 793 SEM 131 47 7.60 TEAM ZOZO
150 GRANEL MARIE-LINE 01:58:30 F 794 SEF 19 11 7.59 TEAM ZOZO
151 LEMAITRE OLIVIER 01:58:45 M 842 M1M 132 47 7.58
152 HERVE MARC 01:58:45 M 804 SEM 133 48 7.58
153 PELISSON JACQUES 01:59:05 M 889 M3M 134 7 7.56 AJAMARATHON
154 BENSAADOUNE SALAH 01:59:15 M 644 M2M 135 29 7.55 COSSLMA AVIGNON
155 ELMASSIAN GWLADYS 01:59:21 F 742 SEF 20 12 7.54
156 JOST LUCAS 01:59:38 M 817 SEM 136 49 7.52
157 MILHERES LAURENT 02:00:22 M 876 SEM 137 50 7.48
158 LINSOLAS PATRICK 02:00:24 M 852 SEM 138 51 7.48
159 PINEAU GWENAELLE 02:00:26 F 904 SEF 21 13 7.47 LESTRAILEURSQUIDECHIRENT
160 VITALI DELPHINE 02:00:28 F 988 M1F 22 7 7.47 LESTRAILEURSQUIDECHIRENT
161 AMPRIMO BRUNO 02:00:31 M 615 M1M 139 48 7.47
162 PERRET SIMON 02:00:49 M 893 SEM 140 52 7.45
163 CARBONELL ANDRE 02:01:06 M 680 M2M 141 30 7.43 TEAM CARBO
164 PETIT MICKAEL 02:01:07 M 897 SEM 142 53 7.43
165 DECKER NICOLAS 02:01:07 M 716 SEM 143 54 7.43
166 DRIR KARIM 02:01:14 M 733 SEM 144 55 7.42
167 PEREIRA CYNDIE 02:01:21 F 892 SEF 23 14 7.42
168 TRAVERS STEPHANE 02:01:23 M 971 M1M 145 49 7.41
169 BENOIT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 02:01:27 M 643 M2M 146 31 7.41 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
170 AVIGN0N DIDIER 02:02:10 M 627 M1M 147 50 7.37 SMA-LSL
171 LOPEZ DANIEL 02:02:13 M 855 M2M 148 32 7.36 VELO CLUB ST REMOIS
172 PHILIPPONNAT MARTINE 02:02:25 F 901 M3F 24 1 7.35
173 ABBES SERGE 02:02:40 M 601 M2M 149 33 7.34 LFO MOURIES
174 BONANSEA JEREMY 02:02:43 M 661 SEM 150 56 7.33
175 GONZALEZ FABIEN 02:02:49 M 790 M1M 151 51 7.33
176 SIMON CHRISTOPHE 02:02:51 M 956 M1M 152 52 7.33
177 PALERMINI ANGELE-ROSELYNE 02:03:11 F 886 M2F 25 3 7.31 COURIR A MORIERES
178 MILAN BERTRAND 02:03:30 M 874 M2M 153 34 7.29 VCSR
179 RICARD ALBAN 02:03:33 M 933 SEM 154 57 7.28
180 REY FLORENCE 02:03:34 F 931 M1F 26 8 7.28 LES TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL
181 DIRN STEPHANE 02:04:13 M 726 M1M 155 53 7.25 TEAM CREUTZWALD
182 LAGUERRE LAURENT 02:04:19 M 823 SEM 156 58 7.24
183 HERMANT OLIVIER 02:04:50 M 803 M1M 157 54 7.21 VELOBATTERIE.FR
184 JOUVE PATRICK 02:05:21 M 828 M2M 158 35 7.18 LFO MOURIES
185 GENTY MATHIEU 02:05:36 M 781 SEM 159 59 7.17 COSSLMA
186 GERAULT ANTONIN 02:05:44 M 782 SEM 160 60 7.16
187 GUIDOUX MIKAEL 02:05:45 M 798 SEM 161 61 7.16
188 BOUVET-DAERON CLAUDINE 02:05:53 F 670 M2F 27 4 7.15 BOUVET-DAERON CLAUDINE
189 BOUVET PHILIPPE 02:05:53 M 668 M2M 162 36 7.15
190 L'HERMITTE CHRISTOPHE 02:06:08 M 848 M2M 163 37 7.14
191 GILLES STEPHANE 02:06:13 M 784 M2M 164 38 7.13 BASKETS FUMANTES
192 FISCHBACH MARC 02:06:39 M 760 M2M 165 39 7.11 RAPHELE CLUB TRAIL
193 GIOIA NICOLAS 02:06:42 M 785 M1M 166 55 7.10
194 AIELLO FREDERIC 02:06:54 M 604 M1M 167 56 7.09 AIELLO FREDERIC
195 DELSAUT YANN 02:07:14 M 994 JUM 168 1 7.07
196 CHIRON DIDIER 02:07:21 M 693 M2M 169 40 7.07 LE CLAN NOVES
197 MILLE MARIANNE 02:07:22 F 878 M1F 28 9 7.07 LE CLAN NOVES
198 GAVOTY MARION 02:07:25 F 778 M2F 29 5 7.06 CABBA
199 CHARRAVIN SONIA 02:07:27 F 689 M1F 30 10 7.06
200 DEFENDI SARA 02:07:38 F 717 M1F 31 11 7.05 WACO
201 CULOT STEPHANE 02:07:42 M 709 M1M 170 57 7.05 NGE SPORTS
202 BOUAZIZ SALIHA 02:07:43 F 663 M1F 32 12 7.05 COSSLMA AVIGNON
203 L'ENFANT WILLIAM 02:07:51 M 844 M1M 171 58 7.04
204 ELOY MATHIEU 02:07:57 M 743 SEM 172 62 7.03
205 NGUYEN-CONG-VIEN JULIEN 02:08:36 M 882 SEM 173 63 7.00
206 BELLE SONIA 02:08:38 F 640 SEF 33 15 7.00 AC ST REMY
207 DE-SAINTE-FOY TRISTAN 02:08:42 M 720 SEM 174 64 6.99
208 PEUCELLE RICHARD 02:08:43 M 899 M3M 175 8 6.99
209 LAGALLE ANAIS 02:08:44 F 821 SEF 34 16 6.99
210 EGEA JOSIANE 02:08:57 F 741 M3F 35 2 6.98 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
211 BOUSSARIE LUDOVIC 02:09:21 M 666 SEM 176 65 6.96
212 AGOSTINELLI PATRICK 02:09:48 M 603 M2M 177 41 6.93 MARCO
213 PEREIRA CARLOS 02:09:51 M 891 M2M 178 42 6.93
214 HICKS CAROLINE 02:10:13 F 807 SEF 36 17 6.91 TAC
215 CHARRIER FRED 02:10:18 M 690 M1M 179 59 6.91 LABOSUD
216 RUBI ERIC 02:10:19 M 944 M1M 180 60 6.91
217 MAUGARD LAURENT 02:10:19 M 867 M1M 181 61 6.91
218 MARTIN CLAUDIE 02:10:44 F 863 M1F 37 13 6.88
219 ROZEK CHRISTOPHE 02:11:06 M 943 M1M 182 62 6.86
220 SOULIER JEAN-CLAUDE 02:11:20 M 958 M3M 183 9 6.85 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
221 LATIL-D'ALBERTAS CHARLOTTE 02:11:28 F 833 SEF 38 18 6.85
222 TANNIR BELKACEN 02:11:43 M 995 M1M 184 63 6.83
223 CROUZIER DOMINIQUE 02:11:44 M 708 M2M 185 43 6.83 COSSLMA
224 LATIL-D'ALBERTAS DANIELLE 02:11:55 F 834 M2F 39 6 6.82
225 GOSMAIN ANNE 02:12:00 F 791 M1F 40 14 6.82 CTC
226 BLOUET ISAURE 02:12:07 F 659 SEF 41 19 6.81
227 DOUZON NATHALIE 02:12:09 F 732 M1F 42 15 6.81 AS CAVAILLON
228 PETITBON FREDERIC 02:12:18 M 898 M2M 186 44 6.80 FOULEE DU GRES
229 FERRUS OLIVIER 02:12:26 M 757 M1M 187 64 6.80
230 CHAUVIN NAIS 02:12:39 F 691 SEF 43 20 6.78
231 BACULARD JEAN-DIDIER 02:12:49 M 631 SEM 188 66 6.78
232 MANDAS PIERRE 02:12:58 M 859 M1M 189 65 6.77
233 SAULQUIN DELPHINE 02:13:03 F 950 M1F 44 16 6.76 LE BUIS J'AIME, J'Y COURS
234 ARBILLOT GILLES 02:13:04 M 621 M2M 190 45 6.76
235 DE-LENTDECKER MAGALI 02:13:20 F 719 M1F 45 17 6.75 LFO
236 ANDRE FRANCIS 02:13:33 M 616 M3M 191 10 6.74 ARLES ATHLETISME
237 FERRAIUOLO AGNES 02:14:06 F 756 M1F 46 18 6.71 ASSOCIATION MERINDOL FITNESS
238 SARMIENTO GERALD 02:14:22 M 949 M1M 192 66 6.70
239 MARTIN-LAUZIER ADRIEN 02:14:39 M 866 SEM 193 67 6.68
240 COURBIS SANDRINE 02:14:50 F 705 M2F 47 7 6.67 LE TEIL COURT
241 BLANPAIN NICOLAS 02:15:12 M 657 SEM 194 68 6.66 CREDIT AGRICOLE
242 BLANPAIN FRANK 02:15:17 M 656 M1M 195 67 6.65
243 BOUKILI NADIA 02:15:23 F 665 SEF 48 21 6.65
244 FABRIGOULE CHRISTINE 02:15:29 F 750 M1F 49 19 6.64
245 FABRIGOULE OLIVIER 02:15:31 M 751 M1M 196 68 6.64
246 BARRA LAURENT 02:15:46 M 635 M1M 197 69 6.63 ACRA
247 LAGOUTTE PATRICK 02:15:57 M 822 M2M 198 46 6.62 CSADN ROANNE MABLY
248 HAGER FRANCOIS-XAVIER 02:15:59 M 801 M2M 199 47 6.62
249 ROBERT MICHAEL 02:16:26 M 938 SEM 200 69 6.60 CE DASSAULT
250 POISSON CLEMENCE 02:16:27 F 907 SEF 50 22 6.60
251 MAHIEUX JONATHAN 02:16:34 M 858 SEM 201 70 6.59
252 VIGNAUD AUDREY 02:16:36 F 985 SEF 51 23 6.59 LFSN
253 RICAUD MARJORIE 02:16:50 F 934 M1F 52 20 6.58 LES FOULEES DE L'OLIVIER
254 LE-JOUBIOUX HERVE 02:17:00 M 841 M3M 202 11 6.57
255 DUTARD MICHELE 02:17:03 F 740 M2F 53 8 6.57 TARARE TRIATHLON
256 VASQUEZ CLAUDE 02:17:10 M 978 M2M 203 48 6.56
257 JAMOT JEAN-PAUL 02:17:11 M 1000 M3M 204 12 6.56
258 POZZOBON GUY 02:17:35 M 913 M3M 205 13 6.54
259 DIAZ SEBASTIEN 02:17:38 M 723 M1M 206 70 6.54
260 RUIZ JEAN-MICHEL 02:17:38 F 945 SEF 54 24 6.54
261 YAGIZ CANAN 02:17:38 F 989 M1F 55 21 6.54
262 JAMEN PIERRE 02:17:44 M 813 SEM 207 71 6.53
263 FABREGAT OLIVIER 02:17:45 M 748 M2M 208 49 6.53
264 RABOUIN SANDRINE 02:17:59 F 922 M1F 56 22 6.52
265 ROUSSEAU CLAIRE 02:19:04 F 941 M1F 57 23 6.47
266 LECOQ AURELIE 02:19:30 F 837 M1F 58 24 6.45
267 AVIGNON SYLVIE 02:19:38 F 628 M1F 59 25 6.45 SMA-LSL
268 GUIDICELLI SEBASTIEN 02:19:39 M 797 M1M 209 71 6.44 TEAM CASTEL-G
269 PICO LEO 02:19:41 M 902 SEM 210 72 6.44 TEAM CASTEL-G
270 BERNELIN ISABELLE 02:19:48 F 993 M3F 60 3 6.44
271 AUBERGIER PHILIPPE 02:20:06 M 1014 M1M 211 72 6.42 COSSLMA
272 REBOUL CAROLINE 02:20:18 F 928 M2F 61 9 6.41 COURIR A MORIERES
273 JORET AURORE 02:20:31 F 816 SEF 62 25 6.40 SC ARLES
274 DARRIGUES AUDREY 02:20:38 F 715 M1F 63 26 6.40
275 CIRELLI SEBASTIEN 02:21:01 M 696 SEM 212 73 6.38 NGE ENDURANCE
276 DOBBELS NICOLAS 02:21:02 M 727 M1M 213 73 6.38 NGE SPORTS
277 AARVIK X 02:21:10 M 1384 M1M 214 74 6.38
278 MEILLAT CHRISTOPHE 02:21:17 M 870 M2M 215 50 6.37 OXYGENE
279 VINCENT ERIC 02:21:17 M 987 M2M 216 51 6.37 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
280 DAMOISEAU CEDRIC 02:21:33 M 713 M1M 217 75 6.36 CHANTILLY
281 GUILAMION SEBASTIEN 02:21:49 M 667 M1M 218 76 6.35 TAC
282 TORRES MARISOL 02:21:49 F 969 M1F 64 27 6.35 LES TAC
283 BOUVIER CORA 02:22:16 F 671 SEF 65 26 6.33
284 EYRIER LAETITIA 02:22:31 F 746 SEF 66 27 6.32
285 BONNETON LUDOVIC 02:22:54 M 662 SEM 219 74 6.30
286 CATALANO NATHALIE 02:23:35 F 684 M1F 67 28 6.27
287 NOEL STEPHANE 02:23:51 M 883 M1M 220 77 6.26
288 BRIQUET HELENE 02:24:15 F 672 M2F 68 10 6.24
289 BRIQUET LAURENT 02:24:15 M 673 M2M 221 52 6.24
290 MIQUEL SYLVIE 02:24:55 F 880 M2F 69 11 6.21
291 COSSETTINI CHRISTOPHE 02:25:06 M 703 M1M 222 78 6.20 LFA TRETS
292 COURTEVILLE CELINE 02:25:06 F 706 M1F 70 29 6.20 LFA TRETS
293 BENOIT AGNES 02:25:44 F 642 M1F 71 30 6.18
294 DAMOISEAU INGRID 02:25:44 F 714 M1F 72 31 6.18
295 VALETTE LAURENCE 02:26:34 F 976 M1F 73 32 6.14 NGE SPORTS
296 LIBERATO VIRGINIE 02:26:51 F 849 M1F 74 33 6.13 LES FOULEES DE L'OLIVIER
297 N:Anonyme 850 P:Anonyme 850 02:27:08 F 850 SEF 75 28 6.12
298 N:Anonyme 851 P:Anonyme 851 02:27:15 M 851 M2M 223 53 6.11
299 ROUGY VALERIE 02:27:43 F 940 M2F 76 12 6.09 COSSLMA
300 GAIN EMILIE 02:27:44 F 769 M1F 77 34 6.09 TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING
301 GAIN MANUEL 02:27:50 M 770 SEM 224 75 6.09 NGENDURANCE
302 DA-SILVA-SANTOS ELISA 02:28:57 F 711 SEF 78 29 6.04
303 SAINT-PERON ERIC 02:29:16 M 946 M2M 225 54 6.03 KEOLIS
304 RAVOT PIERRE-ALAIN 02:29:16 M 926 M1M 226 79 6.03 AUCUN
305 ESNAULT LAETIA 02:30:13 F 745 SEF 79 30 5.99
306 DUMONTIER SANDRINE 02:30:13 F 736 M2F 80 13 5.99 NGENDURANCE
307 BADIOU CECILE 02:30:20 F 632 SEF 81 31 5.99 NGE SPORTS
308 ANDREANI MARIE-JOSE 02:31:01 F 617 M3F 82 4 5.96 ACRA
309 DOMERGUE REGIS 02:31:22 M 729 M1M 227 80 5.95 LES FOULEES DES OLIVIERS
310 DOMERGUE VERONIQUE 02:31:23 F 730 M1F 83 35 5.95 LES FOULEES DE L'OLIVIER MOURIES
311 BETTETO CELINE 02:31:49 F 649 SEF 84 32 5.93
312 POIZAT SYLVIE 02:32:20 F 908 M1F 85 36 5.91
313 MICHELIER JULIE 02:32:23 F 873 SEF 86 33 5.91
314 CARRILO MICHELLE 02:32:23 F 669 M1F 87 37 5.91 A VOS BASKETS
315 GEIGLE PATRICIA 02:32:45 F 780 M2F 88 14 5.89 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
316 CAMARA FREDERIQUE 02:32:47 F 998 M1F 89 38 5.89 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES
317 MAURIN-SARMIENTO DELPHINE 02:33:03 F 868 SEF 90 34 5.88
318 BIASETTO DIDIER 02:33:33 M 651 M2M 228 55 5.86 SLC MARTIGUES
319 HAVART BENJAMIN 02:33:33 M 802 SEM 229 76 5.86 NON
320 BARGIER DAVID 02:33:38 M 634 SEM 230 77 5.86
321 REVOIL PAUL 02:33:45 M 930 SEM 231 78 5.85
322 LEGGER LIONEL 02:34:12 M 840 M1M 232 81 5.84
323 ARNOULD LOIC 02:34:30 M 624 M1M 233 82 5.83
324 BRUN ERIC 02:34:34 M 675 M1M 234 83 5.82 LYONDELLBASELL SPORT LOISIR
325 TARPINIAN JACQUES 02:34:55 M 961 SEM 235 79 5.81
326 MARTIN CELINE 02:35:26 F 862 M1F 91 39 5.79
327 LE-PAPE JESSICA 02:35:47 F 845 SEF 92 35 5.78 AS CAVAILLON
328 POULIQUEN SARAH 02:35:50 F 912 M1F 93 40 5.78
329 CHIVALIER HERVE 02:36:43 M 694 SEM 236 80 5.74
330 MICHEL SABINE 02:36:49 F 872 SEF 94 36 5.74 OPTIMAL COATCHING
331 N:Anonyme 967 P:Anonyme 967 02:36:50 F 967 SEF 95 37 5.74
332 COUDER PIERRE 02:36:51 M 704 M2M 237 56 5.74
333 ZULJAN ANITA 02:37:47 F 991 M1F 96 41 5.70 ZULJAN ANITA
334 GODINHO CORINNE 02:39:41 F 787 M1F 97 42 5.64
335 CHALLET ERIC 02:41:21 M 687 M2M 238 57 5.58 LES TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL
336 RADDE GENEVIEVE 02:41:25 F 923 M3F 98 5 5.58 LES TAC-CHARLEVAL
337 MARET LAURE 02:41:33 F 861 SEF 99 38 5.57 OXYGENE 38
338 PORTES MARIE 02:42:49 F 911 SEF 100 39 5.53 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
339 GAVOTY ERIC 02:43:31 M 777 M2M 239 58 5.50
340 BEJEAN FLORENCE 02:46:31 F 638 M2F 101 15 5.40 THE RUNNING STONES
341 BEJEAN PATRICK 02:46:31 M 639 M2M 240 59 5.40 LES RUNNING STONES
342 KOSLOWSKI YANNICK 02:48:29 F 820 M3F 102 6 5.34 SMA
343 STOQUART PATRICIA 02:50:26 F 960 M1F 103 43 5.28
344 PRADO CATHERINE 02:50:27 F 914 M2F 104 16 5.28 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
345 N:Anonyme 970 P:Anonyme 970 02:54:22 M 970 M3M 241 14 5.16 AC ST REMY
346 CARROUE MICHAEL 02:55:44 M 681 SEM 242 81 5.12 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
347 GONZALEZ ELODIE 02:55:49 F 789 SEF 105 40 5.12 ETS FOUQUE
348 PEIGNOT ARNAUD 03:07:20 M 888 SEM 243 82 4.80
349 MAUVE EMELINE 03:07:21 F 869 SEF 106 41 4.80
350 GONZALES LUC 03:10:22 M 788 M2M 244 60 4.73 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
351 SESSA SOFIA 03:10:47 F 954 M2F 107 17 4.72 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
352 ARNOULD LAETITIA 03:10:48 F 623 SEF 108 42 4.72
353 FUENTES STEPHANIE 03:27:05 F 765 M1F 109 44 4.35 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
354 JAUMIER CARINE 03:27:06 F 814 M1F 110 45 4.35 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
355 SOULHOL BENOIT 03:55:51 M 957 M1M 245 84 3.82 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN