Résultats

Les Boucles du Verdon - Grand parcours - 140 km. Édition 2018.

140 Km
20/05/2018 à 08:30:00 - Gréoux les bains (04)
275 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 03:45:49 1560 REIFLER ARNOLD M1 1 M 1 VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 37.20
2 03:45:49 1353 OKUBARIAM TESFOM M1 2 M 2 37.20
3 03:49:28 1375 HUCK GAETAN M1 3 M 3 PEH TEAM MEDER 36.61
4 03:49:28 1435 MEZURE TONY M2 1 M 4 TEAM SORDELLO 36.61
5 03:49:32 1536 TURNES WILLIAM M4 1 M 5 SMS/MAURIENNE/TOUSSUIRE 36.60
6 03:49:37 1421 LOURD RODOLPHE M2 2 M 6 VC PONTOIS 36.58
7 03:49:45 1345 FOUCAULT GILLES M3 1 M 7 GMC 38(EYBENS FORMATION) 36.56
8 03:51:08 1572 GUEYDON JULIEN M1 4 M 8 TEAM GREEN PAPER TREK 36.34
9 03:51:08 1597 NONIN SEBASTIEN M1 5 M 9 CVC MONTFAVET 36.34
10 03:51:09 1311 CHAVANON JESN-LUC M5 1 M 10 TEAM VERCORS 36.34
11 03:51:10 1420 LORTHIOIR PAUL-EMILE M1 6 M 11 TEAM TREK-VELO 101-RISOUL 36.34
12 03:51:12 1371 HAMMOUCHEN KASSA M2 3 M 12 RO SISTERON-4EME RCH 36.33
13 03:51:12 1559 SCHIARI-MULER DIGAN M1 7 M 13 SPRINTER CLUB BRIANCON 36.33
14 03:51:14 1396 LAINE CHRISTOPHE M4 2 M 14 R,O,SANARY 36.33
15 03:51:17 1591 GLEZ ELUJ-KILLIAN M1 8 M 15 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE CYCLISME 36.32
16 03:51:19 1323 MIZUNO KYOHEI M1 9 M 16 36.31
17 03:51:21 1326 DENA BRUNO M3 2 M 17 VC COEUR DU VAR 36.31
18 03:52:40 1545 ASTOURIC VINCENT M1 10 M 18 SANS 36.10
19 03:56:42 1338 DUTHEUIL LAURENT M6 1 M 19 35.49
20 03:57:49 1577 JAVOS LUC M5 2 M 20 R,O,SANARY 35.32
21 03:57:59 1339 EKINDJIAN STEPHANE M4 3 M 21 CSPCG 13 35.30
22 03:58:01 1274 BECARUD THOMAS M1 11 M 22 TEAM TREK-VELO 101 35.29
23 03:58:02 1301 CARRERE JEROME M3 3 M 23 CC ALLEINS 35.29
24 03:58:03 1482 ROCHEDY PHILIPPE M5 3 M 24 SJVC MONTELIMAR 35.29
25 03:58:04 1567 ALLEVARD ENZO M1 12 M 25 VC LA POMME 35.28
26 03:58:04 1415 LE-TOUZE ERIC M4 4 M 26 CE CHEVRON 35.28
27 03:58:05 1302 CARTAL MARC M7 1 M 27 ASPES 35.28
28 03:58:06 1312 CHEYLAN STEPHANE M4 5 M 28 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 35.28
29 03:58:10 1262 BAELEN FABRICE M5 4 M 29 ES CANNES 35.27
30 03:58:12 1558 FINE NICOLAS M1 13 M 30 CHAMROUSSE 35.26
31 03:58:19 1576 RABUSSIER OLIVIER M3 4 M 31 TOBESPORT 35.25
32 04:02:17 1436 MICHON JULIEN M3 5 M 32 A,C,M,E, 34.67
33 04:02:19 1253 ALVAREZ JULIEN M2 4 M 33 SANS 34.67
34 04:02:26 1450 PAQUIER MAXENCE M1 14 M 34 VTT DU GARLABAN 34.65
35 04:03:29 1407 LENTINI OSCAR M1 15 M 35 VELO SPORT HYEROIS, 34.50
36 04:03:50 1319 CORREGGIO PASCAL M6 2 M 36 NATUR'BIKE PIERREVERT 34.45
37 04:04:27 1438 MUMBER FRANK M4 6 M 37 A,C,M,E, 34.36
38 04:05:09 1355 GARCIN FLORENT M1 16 M 38 TEAM COMPETITION DURANCE VERDON 34.26
39 04:05:09 1332 DUBESSET FREDERIC M3 6 M 39 VELO CLUB ROANNAIS 34.26
40 04:05:09 1379 JACQUEMOD JEAN-NOEL M6 3 M 40 ASPES 34.26
41 04:05:11 1293 BOZZETTO PATRICE M4 7 M 41 SJVC MONTELIMAR 34.26
42 04:05:16 1529 LACRAMPE GILLES M5 5 M 42 CLUB MED PESEY VEILLANDRY 34.25
43 04:05:18 1337 DUTAILLY JACQUES M7 2 M 43 O GRANDE SYNTHE 34.24
44 04:06:08 1273 BECAM JEAN-YVES M8 1 M 44 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 34.13
45 04:06:12 1467 CASTALDO JEAN-LUC M2 5 M 45 AVCA 34.12
46 04:06:16 1382 JOURDAIN FRANCK M4 8 M 46 VELO PLUS 34.11
47 04:06:56 1433 MAYOU SAMI M3 7 M 47 MASSALIA 34.02
48 04:07:02 1386 KINDER FREDERIC M4 9 M 48 TEAM CHAMROUSSE 34.00
49 04:07:04 1471 REBUFFAT PHILIPPE M1 17 M 49 VERDON TROIS TERROIRS 34.00
50 04:08:19 1282 BEZ SERGE M5 6 M 50 VC MIRAMAS 33.83
51 04:09:02 1459 PHANON JEROME M3 8 M 51 ASSO ALPINS WHEEL TEAM 33.73
52 04:09:36 1292 BOVO-BIANTO NICOLAS M1 18 M 52 A,C,BOLLENE 33.65
53 04:10:28 1525 LAMSTAES STEPHANE M4 10 M 53 VC ROANNAIS 33.54
54 04:10:31 1304 CETTIER AURELIEN M1 19 M 54 SANS 33.53
55 04:10:33 1480 ROBERT PASCAL M5 7 M 55 UCMV TEAM MERKEA 33.53
56 04:10:33 1342 FEUILLET GILLES M7 3 M 56 R,O,SANARY 33.53
57 04:10:34 1324 DEDIEU FRANCK M6 4 M 57 CC PYRENEEN 33.52
58 04:10:35 1313 CHOSSEGROS CYRILLE M6 5 M 58 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 33.52
59 04:10:37 1299 CARME SERGE M6 6 M 59 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 33.52
60 04:10:37 1477 RIJAN EMMANUEL M4 11 M 60 33.52
61 04:10:37 1276 BENASSY MICKAEL M3 9 M 61 TEAM VTT STE VICTOIRE 33.52
62 04:10:38 1441 NAPOLETANO FABIEN M1 20 M 62 RISOUL VELO CLUB 33.52
63 04:10:38 1351 GALLERINI SYLVAIN M3 10 M 63 SANS 33.52
64 04:10:39 1483 ROMA PATRICK M4 12 M 64 VC LORIOLAIS 33.51
65 04:10:40 1370 GUITTON PASCAL M4 13 M 65 VC LES ALPILLES 33.51
66 04:10:41 1254 AMAR NICOLAS M4 14 M 66 VELO CLUB APT 33.51
67 04:10:46 1457 PERROUX DAVID M4 15 M 67 VC LES ALPILLES 33.50
68 04:11:37 1592 ATTARD JEAN-LUC M5 8 M 68 VC GOMBERTOIS 33.38
69 04:11:39 1510 LEVY MORGAN M1 21 M 69 VC AUBAGNAIS 33.38
70 04:12:03 1584 THILON SYLVAIN M2 6 M 70 MASSALIA CYCLISME 33.33
71 04:12:30 1357 GARY HERVE M5 9 M 71 NIMES CYCLISMES 33.27
72 04:13:33 1458 PESCE JULIEN M1 22 M 72 RO SISTERON 33.13
73 04:14:58 1475 RICHARD MICHEL M8 2 M 73 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 32.95
74 04:15:21 1434 MESTRE BRUNO M4 16 M 74 ASSO GALLARDO SP 32.90
75 04:18:24 1381 JOSEPHINE PATRICE M4 17 M 75 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 32.51
76 04:18:46 1551 LECOCQ CEDRIC M4 18 M 76 AC LARDY 32.46
77 04:18:46 1294 BRIGANTI MICKAEL M1 23 M 77 VC ARLESIEN 32.46
78 04:18:51 1367 GUEROLD LOIC M1 24 M 78 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 32.45
79 04:19:01 1410 LEROY PIERRE M4 19 M 79 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 32.43
80 04:19:27 1347 GABARRET CLEMENT M1 25 M 80 AC MONTIVILLIERS 32.38
81 04:19:46 1365 GRIMA PHILIPPE M5 10 M 81 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 32.34
82 04:21:27 1540 SCHIARI ALAIN M7 4 M 82 BRIANCON 1ERE CHEVALIER CYCLISME 32.13
83 04:21:28 1346 FOURNIER ERIC M7 5 M 83 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 32.13
84 04:21:31 1397 LAMOUROUX HERVE M5 11 M 84 NIMES CYCLISME 32.12
85 04:21:40 1358 GASTAUD ERIC M6 7 M 85 U,C GRASSOISE 32.10
86 04:22:37 1387 N:Anonyme 1387 P:Anonyme 1387 M6 8 M 86 SANS 31.99
87 04:22:40 1300 CARRERE JEAN-CLAUDE M8 3 M 87 CCSM 31.98
88 04:22:40 1401 LAUSENAZ PATRICE M3 11 M 88 SANS 31.98
89 04:22:40 1530 KUEBO HUGO M4 20 M 89 AVL AIX 31.98
90 04:22:44 1303 CASTELLAN BERNARD M5 12 M 90 ROUE D'OR MYOISE 31.97
91 04:22:45 1519 VILLENEUVE MICHEL M5 13 M 91 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 31.97
92 04:22:46 1364 GOSTINICCHI JEAN-LUC M6 9 M 92 NIMES CYCLISTE 31.97
93 04:22:48 1447 OURNIER PIERRE M1 26 M 93 VC LA FORCLAZ 31.96
94 04:22:49 1413 LESPAGNOL LAURENT M4 21 M 94 ACBB/ACBB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 31.96
95 04:22:49 1568 MAITREPIERRE THIBAULT M1 27 M 95 BRIANCON SERRE CHE 31.96
96 04:22:53 1481 ROCHE JEAN-FRANCOIS M7 6 M 96 NON LICENCIE 31.95
97 04:23:04 1449 MIGLIORE MICHEL M6 10 M 97 VC LA POMME 31.93
98 04:23:21 1424 ROSSI ERIC M1 28 M 98 CTEVA 31.90
99 04:23:33 1566 TROTTIER-TELLIER FELIX M1 29 M 99 VC LA POMME 31.87
100 04:24:06 1403 LEBRAULT FLORENT M5 14 M 100 VC,ARLES 31.81