Résultats

Kids de La Provence:Chrono 4 : Benjamins. Édition 2017.

0 Km
18/11/2017 à 16:05:00 - Marseille (13)
50 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:06:22 67 BESSE JOHAN BEM 1 M 1 SARDINE TRI 16,96
2 00:06:24 87 AIRAUDI PIERRICK BEM 2 M 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16,88
3 00:06:29 402 VIENCENT LUIGI BEM 3 M 3 OM ATHLETISME 16,66
4 00:06:31 454 GARCIA-GONZALES EMANUEL BEM 4 M 4 16,57
5 00:06:33 119 SANTARELLI PAOLO BEM 5 M 5 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16,49
6 00:06:44 233 ISSLER PIERRE BEM 6 M 6 SMUC 16,04
7 00:06:47 127 AGRED JULES BEM 7 M 7 SMUC 15,92
8 00:06:56 289 RENOUX JULES BEM 8 M 8 SMUC 15,58
9 00:06:59 90 BENEDET BAPTISTE BEM 9 M 9 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15,47
10 00:07:01 250 LE-FLOCH ALBAN BEM 10 M 10 SMUC 15,39
11 00:07:07 261 MASCRET HUGO BEM 11 M 11 SMUC 15,18
12 00:07:07 128 AGRED VALENTIN BEM 12 M 12 SMUC 15,18
13 00:07:09 332 STUELSATZ ELWANN BEM 13 M 13 ASPTT MARSEILLE 15,10
14 00:07:18 73 CHOW-CHINE-GALINAUD LOIS BEM 14 M 14 SARDINE TRI 14,79
15 00:07:26 383 PATEL COME BEM 15 M 15 OM ATHLETISME 14,53
16 00:07:33 215 GEILING OSCAR BEM 16 M 16 SMUC 14,30
17 00:07:33 417 AGRET AXEL BEM 17 M 17 14,30
18 00:07:35 115 PERRIN PAUL BEM 18 M 18 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,24
19 00:07:36 483 LYOEN MATTHIEU BEM 19 M 19 14,21
20 00:07:36 424 ARAKELIAN MINAS BEM 20 M 20 14,21
21 00:07:36 186 CRUCHAUDET RAPHAEL BEM 21 M 21 SMUC 14,21
22 00:07:43 484 RAMOND YASSIN BEM 22 M 22 14,00
23 00:07:44 54 DUCOURET GABRIEL BEM 23 M 23 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLE 13,97
24 00:07:45 360 GRANDGUILLOT OSCAR BEM 24 M 24 OM ATHLETISME 13,94
25 00:07:46 481 ZERDOUM DJIBRIL BEM 25 M 25 13,91
26 00:07:47 108 MARTIN-JAUBERT THAO BEM 26 M 26 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13,88
27 00:07:48 521 GRAND GIRARD BEM 27 M 27 13,85
28 00:07:53 176 CIRLA TOM BEM 28 M 28 SMUC 13,70
29 00:07:54 98 DIAZ GUENHAEL BEM 29 M 29 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13,67
30 00:07:54 405 FARAUD BAPTISTE BEM 30 M 30 SARDINES TRIATHLON 13,67
31 00:07:55 240 LACAM EMILIEN BEM 31 M 31 SMUC 13,64
32 00:07:57 324 BERTRAND TIMOTHEE BEM 32 M 32 ASPTT MARSEILLE 13,58
33 00:07:57 156 CABON BAPTISTE BEM 33 M 33 SMUC 13,58
34 00:08:11 71 BULLOT GAUTHIER BEM 34 M 34 SARDINE TRI 13,20
35 00:08:11 373 LEPHAY CLARENCE BEM 35 M 35 OM ATHLETISME 13,20
36 00:08:18 118 ROLLIN SIMON BEM 36 M 36 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13,01
37 00:08:21 232 ISOARD LILIAN BEM 37 M 37 SMUC 12,93
38 00:08:23 494 DEROCHE BAPTISTE BEM 38 M 38 12,88
39 00:08:26 274 MOREL MATHIS BEM 39 M 39 SMUC 12,81
40 00:08:44 425 BACAR AZHAR BEM 40 M 40 12,37
41 00:08:47 77 LITTOLFF BASTIEN BEM 41 M 41 SARDINE TRI 12,30
42 00:09:03 492 BRETON LOUIS BEM 42 M 42 11,93
43 00:09:03 85 ABOUBACAR GABRIEL BEM 43 M 43 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 11,93
44 00:09:07 50 BOUZELMAT MARWAN BEM 44 M 44 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLE 11,85
45 00:09:09 95 CIVET PAUL BEM 45 M 45 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 11,80
46 00:09:28 462 METREF MOHAMED-YANIS BEM 46 M 46 11,41
47 00:09:36 79 PARMENTELAS JOAN BEM 47 M 47 SARDINE TRI 11,25
48 00:09:58 58 GALLO MATHIS BEM 48 M 48 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLE 10,84
49 00:13:43 433 BOUKOULT ELIES BEM 49 M 49 7,87
50 00:14:00 331 PISAPIA ROMAIN BEM 50 M 50 ASPTT MARSEILLE 7,71