Résultats

Cotignac Trail Challenge
Trail du Grand Jas - 23km. Édition 2018.

23 Km
20/05/2018 à 08:00:00 - COTIGNAC (83)
112 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:02:00 1123 HULZERNY FRANCOIS M1M 1 M 1 11.31
2 02:08:44 1042 GIORDANENGO STEPHANE M1M 2 M 2 10.72
3 02:09:48 1086 ROSSI JEROME SEM 1 M 3 10.63
4 02:10:43 1004 ATHANE THIBAULT SEM 2 M 4 10.56
5 02:24:31 1041 GARCIA STEPHANE M1M 3 M 5 COURTFOREST 9.55
6 02:24:45 1091 SIBILLAT MATTHIEU M1M 4 M 6 9.53
7 02:25:15 1076 MIONET BRUNO M2M 1 M 7 COURS FOREST 9.50
8 02:25:37 1032 DJENDEREDJIAN GUILLAUME SEM 3 M 8 TRAIL FLAYOSC 9.48
9 02:25:55 1049 HENRY JEAN-MICHEL SEM 4 M 9 TRAIL FLAYOSC 9.46
10 02:26:33 1044 GONNET MATTHIEU SEM 5 M 10 AAC//TEAM PLAN MY RUN 9.42
11 02:26:34 1027 DE-REGIBUS PHILIP M2M 2 M 11 9.42
12 02:28:06 1052 INEZ MICHAEL M1M 5 M 12 9.32
13 02:29:05 1068 LINCKER MARC M2M 3 M 13 TOULON TRIATHLON 9.26
14 02:31:50 1046 HACHE DAVID M1M 6 M 14 TAPAMAL 9.09
15 02:35:05 1121 LOOS JULIEN SEM 6 M 15 8.90
16 02:35:16 1000 ALLIBERT SEBASTIEN M1M 7 M 16 COURIR A HYERES 8.89
17 02:36:17 1062 LEFEVRE CHRISTOPHER SEM 7 M 17 ROC'N GROLLES DU VERDON 8.83
18 02:37:13 1127 CANO VINCENT M1M 8 M 18 8.78
19 02:37:51 1003 ARTERO MICHAEL M1M 9 M 19 CYCLO CLUB AUPSOIS 8.74
20 02:39:37 1122 RUBOTTI FABRICE M1M 10 M 20 8.65
21 02:39:58 1065 LESOIN ALEXANDRE SEM 8 M 21 TEAM WICKED 8.63
22 02:40:22 1098 URAS DIDIER M1M 11 M 22 POMPIER DE HYERES 8.61
23 02:41:08 1028 DERKSEN HANNAH SEF 1 F 1 L214 8.56
24 02:41:32 1016 CHIAPPERO STEPHANIE M1F 1 F 2 8.54
25 02:42:16 1019 CLAUZEL THIERRY M1M 12 M 23 8.50
26 02:43:53 1038 FRESIA SYLVER SEM 9 M 24 8.42
27 02:44:27 1010 BONHOMME FREDERIC M1M 13 M 25 8.39
28 02:46:00 1081 PETIT THOMAS M1M 14 M 26 SEEDY NAILS 8.31
29 02:49:15 1113 MARGAILLAN PATRICK M2M 4 M 27 8.15
30 02:51:34 1117 CAPDEVILLE STEPHANE M1M 15 M 28 8.04
31 02:52:44 1120 MARNAY ERIC M2M 5 M 29 7.99
32 02:53:23 1084 RIZZOLI JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 10 M 30 COURTFOREST 7.96
33 02:53:33 1061 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE M1M 16 M 31 7.95
34 02:53:49 1104 YAPOUDJIAN ALICE M1F 2 F 3 TEAM REGVS 7.94
35 02:53:55 1077 MOLINA DAMIEN SEM 11 M 32 7.93
36 02:54:23 1101 VASSEUR ANTOINE SEM 12 M 33 7.91
37 02:55:12 1110 RICHARD DYLAN SEM 13 M 34 TEAM WINNER 7.88
38 02:57:05 1059 LATIL CELINE M1F 3 F 4 COINS SECRETS 7.79
39 02:57:27 1099 URAS FREDERIC M1M 17 M 35 7.78
40 02:57:43 1112 QUERUEL CHRISTOPHE M1M 18 M 36 7.77
41 02:58:57 1002 VEYRAND SYLVAIN SEM 14 M 37 CAP GARONNE SANARY 7.71
42 02:59:28 1060 LATIL MATHIAS M1M 19 M 38 COINS SECRETS 7.69
43 02:59:46 1014 CERES OLIVIER SEM 15 M 39 COURTFOREST 7.68
44 02:59:48 1047 HAUSMANN JENNIFER ESF 1 F 5 NO FEAR OCR 7.68
45 03:01:48 1033 DUCHE SEBASTIEN M1M 20 M 40 7.59
46 03:02:39 1085 RODRIGUEZ STEPHANE M1M 21 M 41 7.56
47 03:03:01 1095 TIBERGHIEN ERIC M1M 22 M 42 7.54
48 03:03:23 1036 FRANCONIERI SAMUEL SEM 16 M 43 AC VIDAUBAN 7.53
49 03:04:20 1034 FABRET ARMEL M1F 4 F 6 7.49
50 03:04:52 1124 GAQUIERE BENOIT M1M 23 M 44 7.46
51 03:06:14 1106 DOURNEAU JULIEN SEM 17 M 45 7.41
52 03:06:39 1053 JOURDAN CATHERINE M1F 5 F 7 CAP GARONNE 7.39
53 03:06:43 1070 MANDRILLON CHRISTOPHE M1M 24 M 46 AC VIDAUBAN 7.39
54 03:07:06 1023 DELCAUSSE STEPHANE M1M 25 M 47 7.38
55 03:07:12 1089 SCHONERT-CAUMON SOPHIE M1F 6 F 8 7.37
56 03:07:29 1025 DENIS CHRYSTOPHE M1M 26 M 48 AC VIDAUBAN 7.36
57 03:07:56 1001 ARNAUBEC JULIE SEF 2 F 9 TRAIL CLUB D'OLLIOULES 7.34
58 03:10:33 1063 L'ENFANT WILLIAM M1M 27 M 49 7.24
59 03:11:21 1017 CHIVALLIER GRAZIELLA M1F 7 F 10 7.21
60 03:14:06 1105 BLANC EMMANUEL M2M 6 M 50 TEAM WINNER 7.11
61 03:14:09 1096 TOGNETTI JEAN-LUC M1M 28 M 51 COURTFOREST 7.11
62 03:17:17 1125 ARRIGONI JEROME M1M 29 M 52 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 7.00
63 03:17:50 1097 TORRI STEPHANE M1M 30 M 53 6.98
64 03:19:30 1058 LANIER DAMIEN M1M 31 M 54 JMMAPP 6.92
65 03:19:30 1073 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 32 M 55 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 6.92
66 03:21:04 1043 GLOANEC JOEL M2M 7 M 56 6.86
67 03:22:02 1093 STIMPFLING LIONEL SEM 18 M 57 6.83
68 03:22:12 1094 TANCHON MARINA M1F 8 F 11 6.82
69 03:22:16 1116 RICHERMOZ DAVID SEM 19 M 58 6.82
70 03:22:16 1115 CORTESI AUDREY SEF 3 F 12 COURTFOREST 6.82
71 03:25:02 1029 D'HUMIERES GUILLAUME M1M 33 M 59 6.73
72 03:26:28 1064 LEROY ALAIN M3M 1 M 60 6.68
73 03:27:33 1079 PALPACUER CHRISTOPHE M1M 34 M 61 6.65
74 03:29:18 1109 RICHARD ALAIN M2M 8 M 62 TEAM WINNER 6.59
75 03:29:18 1108 KEHYAYAN FREDERIC M1M 35 M 63 TEAM WINNER 6.59
76 03:29:26 1119 LAMY MARIE SEF 4 F 13 6.59
77 03:29:26 1118 LAMY ANTOINE SEM 20 M 64 6.59
78 03:29:40 1030 DIRACCA CHARLES M2M 9 M 65 LES DI 6.58
79 03:32:04 1087 SAISON OLIVIER M2M 10 M 66 6.51
80 03:32:24 1012 CABART DENIS M1M 36 M 67 SEEDY NAILS 6.50
81 03:32:28 1037 FRANK ANJA M1F 9 F 14 AIN EST ATHLETISME 6.50
82 03:33:05 1009 BEYOU NICOLAS SEM 21 M 68 6.48
83 03:33:08 1075 MIGNOT CHRISTOPHE M1M 37 M 69 6.47
84 03:33:36 1031 DIRACCA ELISABETH M2F 1 F 15 LES DI 6.46
85 03:33:46 1007 BAISSAC CHRISTOPHE M1M 38 M 70 6.46
86 03:34:31 1035 FAUCHET PIERRE M3M 2 M 71 AC VIDAUBAN 6.43
87 03:35:27 1057 LAHOUGUE MARIE-AGNES M2F 2 F 16 COURTFOREST BRIGNOLES 6.41
88 03:37:47 1008 BALLET JEAN-PIERRE M4M 1 M 72 SANARY CAP GARONNE 6.34
89 03:38:28 1100 VASSAL-ARRIGONI DELPHINE M1F 10 F 17 AC ST REMY 6.32
90 03:38:53 1018 CHIVALLIER LAURENT M2M 11 M 73 6.30
91 03:40:16 1074 MERCIER BERTRAND SEM 22 M 74 6.27
92 03:40:28 1088 SCHEIDECKER DOMINIQUE M3M 3 M 75 BELLEY SPORT PEDESTRE 6.26
93 03:44:39 1090 SEGUIN DAVID M1M 39 M 76 6.14
94 03:45:43 1103 VOISIN NICOLAS M1M 40 M 77 DUC 6.11
95 03:46:39 1067 LILLAZ FABIENNE M1F 11 F 18 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 6.09
96 03:46:46 1111 NICAUD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M2M 12 M 78 6.09
97 03:47:13 1114 HECHT IRIS M2F 3 F 19 6.07
98 03:48:05 1092 SIGHA YASMINE M3F 1 F 20 SANARY CAP GARONNE 6.05
99 03:51:38 1066 LHOMME DEBORAH M1F 12 F 21 TRAIL ENTRE ELLES 5.96
100 03:51:57 1048 HENOT STEEVEN SEM 23 M 79 5.95