Résultats

Aix en foulee : 10Km. Édition 2018.

10 Km
15/04/2018 à 09:00:00 - Aix en provence (13)
956 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:04 2276 PIETRERA THOMAS ESM 1 M 1 ACS 18,71
2 00:32:47 2431 GOULIN REMI SEM 1 M 2 18,30
3 00:33:26 2239 KSOUDA NOAMEN M1M 1 M 3 17,95
4 00:33:35 2416 DIAN YOUCEF SEM 2 M 4 BZ TEAM 17,87
5 00:33:37 2443 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 2 M 5 METROPOLE AIX-MARSEILLE PROVENCE 17,85
6 00:34:14 2092 M'TALSI FAOUZI SEM 3 M 6 AC LYRA (BELGIQUE) 17,53
7 00:34:15 2045 CHEYRAL KEVIN SEM 4 M 7 BLACKCLOUD RUNNING CLUB 17,52
8 00:34:26 2172 PHILIPONA NICOLAS SEM 5 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,42
9 00:34:28 2498 ALTUR JOSE-LUIS M1M 3 M 9 UAVH AUBAGNE 17,41
10 00:34:29 2234 BONDURAND CLEMENT JUM 1 M 10 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 17,40
11 00:34:29 2160 CABADET JEREMY SEM 6 M 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,40
12 00:34:30 2177 FERRAT THIERRY M1M 4 M 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,39
13 00:34:42 1873 MISTRAL FABRICE M2M 1 M 13 MAIRIE AIX EN PROVENCE 17,29
14 00:35:14 2494 NAMER GREGORY M1M 5 M 14 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13 17,03
15 00:35:19 1896 DIRAND XAVIER M2M 2 M 15 CAP GARONNE 16,99
16 00:35:23 2175 OLOGU ANDRA SEF 1 F 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,96
17 00:35:28 1995 CHOUIN GUILLAUME SEM 7 M 16 GALLIFET ART CENTER 16,92
18 00:36:11 2307 RUSSIER MATHIEU SEM 8 M 17 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16,58
19 00:36:13 2237 DEPOYANT CYRIL M1M 6 M 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,57
20 00:36:14 2238 ESCALE PAUL SEM 9 M 19 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,56
21 00:36:15 1372 CARILLO MAXIME SEM 10 M 20 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 16,55
22 00:36:21 2048 GARVI CLEMENT SEM 11 M 21 16,51
23 00:36:44 2091 AUGRY DAMIEN SEM 12 M 22 SNOWSHOES05/GHAA 16,33
24 00:37:11 1310 AMIR KAMEL M1M 7 M 23 16,14
25 00:37:20 2480 BAVARD VINCENT SEM 13 M 24 OM ATHLETISME 16,07
26 00:37:27 1802 SAUBION MICKAEL SEM 14 M 25 CORSICA RUN XTREM 16,02
27 00:37:34 2154 REBOUL MATTHIEU ESM 2 M 26 TRIATHL'AIX 15,97
28 00:37:38 2510 JEULIN QUENTIN SEM 15 M 27 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 15,94
29 00:37:40 2432 FOURNIER ANTHONY M1M 8 M 28 TRIATHL'AIX 15,93
30 00:37:57 1637 TORREILLES SYLVAIN SEM 16 M 29 15,81
31 00:38:00 2098 FORCET JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 17 M 30 15,79
32 00:38:07 2292 AIT-AMER OMAR M1M 9 M 31 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 15,74
33 00:38:11 1318 AURAN NICOLAS SEM 18 M 32 15,71
34 00:38:14 2434 MARCEL NICOLAS M1M 10 M 33 EP MANOSQUE 15,69
35 00:38:23 2437 BEDANI BELLATTAR M2M 3 M 34 ALGERIE 15,63
36 00:38:29 2113 HOURDILLE LOIC SEM 19 M 35 15,59
37 00:38:31 1509 LEBLOND MAXIME ESM 3 M 36 15,58
38 00:38:41 2424 PERIER NATHAN ESM 4 M 37 1000 PATTES TRI 15,51
39 00:38:42 1507 LE-BERRE SIMON SEM 20 M 38 15,50
40 00:38:42 1759 FITOUSSI OLIVIER JUM 2 M 39 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 15,50
41 00:38:44 2254 HOARAU JEAN SEM 21 M 40 LA FOULEE DU LORIOT 15,49
42 00:38:55 2499 TESEIRO-Y-VEGA MIGUEL SEM 22 M 41 ACP MARSEILLE 15,42
43 00:39:05 2493 SALEM ADRIEN SEM 23 M 42 COOL TEAM 15,35
44 00:39:09 1913 PUPETTO DAVID SEM 24 M 43 TRIATHL'AIX 15,33
45 00:39:18 2233 CAILLIET REGIS M1M 11 M 44 15,27
46 00:39:25 2101 DUCRO MICHEL M3M 1 M 45 AJS LA GARDE 15,22
47 00:39:29 2119 VULLO MAXIME SEM 25 M 46 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15,20
48 00:39:50 2251 BOUQUET ROMAIN SEM 26 M 47 COURIR A VELAUX 15,06
49 00:39:51 2115 MONTEIL NICOLAS SEM 27 M 48 RUN&CHANGE 15,06
50 00:39:53 1547 MONGOIN FLORIAN SEM 28 M 49 MI-GSO 15,04
51 00:39:55 2284 VILLEDIEU BENOIT M1M 12 M 50 SCO STE MARGUERITE 15,03
52 00:39:57 2402 ARMAND PASCAL SEM 29 M 51 MAIRIE AIX EN PROVENCE 15,02
53 00:39:58 2137 RIVIER JEROME M1M 13 M 52 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 15,01
54 00:39:59 1942 COCHERIL WILLIAM SEM 30 M 53 15,01
55 00:40:07 2270 REBOUL MAXIME SEM 31 M 54 14,96
56 00:40:09 2425 PERIER BAPTISTE JUM 3 M 55 S/L AL VOIRON 14,94
57 00:40:15 2128 LECA ERIC M2M 4 M 56 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE 14,91
58 00:40:30 2483 MARTIN ANTONY SEM 32 M 57 BVHC PEYROLLAIS 14,81
59 00:40:34 1708 CHASTEL FRANK M1M 14 M 58 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON 14,79
60 00:40:38 1882 HADJ-MOHAMMED ABDELKADER M1M 15 M 59 MAIRIE AIX EN PROVENCE 14,77
61 00:40:39 2143 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 5 M 60 14,76
62 00:40:42 2245 KOCH THOMAS SEM 33 M 61 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 14,74
63 00:40:54 1841 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 6 M 62 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 14,67
64 00:40:56 2155 WEBER TIMOTHE ESM 5 M 63 LYCEE MILITAIRE 14,66
65 00:40:57 1317 AURAN GUILLAUME SEM 34 M 64 STADE FRAN 14,65
66 00:40:59 2279 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM M1M 16 M 65 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 14,64
67 00:41:02 2203 CASTANHEIRA REGINA M1F 1 F 2 ASM CLERMONT FERRAND 14,62
68 00:41:05 2228 COMTE CHRISTOPHE SEM 35 M 66 14,60
69 00:41:11 2377 MUSSARD BRUNO M1M 17 M 67 ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE 14,57
70 00:41:13 2084 LALOT ANTHONY SEM 36 M 68 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 14,56
71 00:41:17 1529 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL M2M 7 M 69 LOUNETTE 14,53
72 00:41:29 1925 LEI ETIENNE ESM 6 M 70 RAID CENTRALE MARSEILLE 14,46
73 00:41:31 1594 RESERVE ANTHONY SEM 37 M 71 TCM12 14,45
74 00:41:32 2011 GREGORY YVES M3M 2 M 72 AA ALLAUDIENNE 14,45
75 00:41:33 2077 BOUABBACHE YANIS ESM 7 M 73 14,44
76 00:41:40 1902 SEMPERE RAPHAEL SEM 38 M 74 14,40
77 00:41:41 2196 GAUBERT ALAIN M2M 8 M 75 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 14,39
78 00:41:45 1766 LAURENT CAMILLE SEM 39 M 76 14,37
79 00:41:50 2102 CAVALLI PATRICK M2M 9 M 77 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 14,34
80 00:41:53 1933 GABRIEL MARC SEM 40 M 78 AA ALLAUDIENNE 14,33
81 00:41:54 2327 MOSKOVTCHENKO LOUIS JUM 4 M 79 14,32
82 00:41:57 1703 YOT EMMANUEL M1M 18 M 80 ASPTT AUXERRE 14,30
83 00:41:58 2176 DERBOMEZ PIERRE SEM 41 M 81 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14,30
84 00:42:02 1607 ROUTHIER TANGUY JUM 5 M 82 UZES ATHLETISME 14,27
85 00:42:11 2058 ROCHE JEAN-MARIE SEM 42 M 83 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 14,22
86 00:42:14 2044 N:Anonyme 2044 P:Anonyme 2044 SEM 43 M 84 BLACK CLOUD RUNNING CLUB 14,21
87 00:42:16 1977 BONNABEL PIERRE SEM 44 M 85 14,20
88 00:42:18 1761 PELLETANT PATRICK M2M 10 M 86 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14,18
89 00:42:19 1771 TORTOLI BERNARDO M2M 11 M 87 LE LAVANDOU BORME ATHLETISME 14,18
90 00:42:20 2158 CHERON NOEL M1M 19 M 88 LYCEE MILITAIRE 14,17
91 00:42:21 2042 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 45 M 89 14,17
92 00:42:26 1895 MURA EVELYNE M2F 1 F 3 KMS/TEAM MARATHONIAK/AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14,14
93 00:42:31 1645 WAUQUIER GUIGUI M1M 20 M 90 TRIATHL'AIX 14,11
94 00:42:33 1786 LOPEZ RICHARD M2M 12 M 91 KANAJOG 14,10
95 00:42:39 2071 GHIANDAI REMI ESM 8 M 92 14,07
96 00:42:40 1632 TESTU DIDIER M2M 13 M 93 14,06
97 00:42:41 1506 LAUWERIER REMI SEM 46 M 94 TRIATHL'AIX 14,06
98 00:42:43 2122 BENEDETTO GUY M3M 3 M 95 LFA TRETS 14,05
99 00:42:45 1625 SERRES VINCENT M1M 21 M 96 OM ATHLETISME 14,04
100 00:42:48 2144 BENGHOMARI ALI M2M 14 M 97 FOULKEE PORT DE BOUCAINE 14,02