Résultats

Trail National des Sapeurs Pompiers - 21km. Édition 2018.

21 Km
19/05/2018 à 09:00:00 - GEMENOS (13)
194 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 01:58:02 408 ROUX GERALD M1M 1 M 1 SDIS-066-PYRENEES ORIENTALES 10.67
2 02:04:46 308 GUILLOCHON ARNAUD SEM 1 M 2 SDIS-006-ALPES MARITIMES 10.10
3 02:05:20 414 ABERLENC JOSSELIN SEM 2 M 3 SDIS-071-SAONE ET LOIRE 10.05
4 02:10:49 502 PEYSSON STEPHANE M1M 2 M 4 SDIS-084-VAUCLUSE 9.63
5 02:12:11 365 CODOU BENJAMIN SEM 3 M 5 SDIS-030-GARD 9.53
6 02:12:38 394 CLEMENT DAMIEN SEM 4 M 6 SDIS-062-PAS DE CALAIS 9.50
7 02:15:30 434 ROULLEAU YANN SEM 5 M 7 SDIS-131-BMP MARSEILLE 9.30
8 02:15:47 306 EYMARD MICHEL M2M 1 M 8 SDIS-004-ALPES DE HAUTE PROVENCE 9.28
9 02:17:14 443 BARTHELEMY GUILLAUME M1M 3 M 9 SDIS-030-GARD 9.18
10 02:20:27 551 BIDAULT LUCIE SEF 1 F 1 SDIS-073-SAVOIE 8.97
11 02:22:30 376 DUMONT SANDRINE SEF 2 F 2 SDIS-039-JURA 8.84
12 02:22:33 437 SALA CHRISTIAN M2M 2 M 10 SDIS-751-BSP PARIS 8.84
13 02:25:22 406 POL ENZO JUM 1 M 11 SDIS-065-HAUTES-PYRENEES 8.67
14 02:25:41 413 THOMAS JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 6 M 12 SDIS-069-RHONE 8.65
15 02:26:48 428 LE-BERRE SIMON SEM 7 M 13 SDIS-095-VAL D'OISE 8.58
16 02:27:49 459 DELMAS SYLVAIN SEM 8 M 14 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE 8.52
17 02:28:03 389 BOUQUET MARINA ESF 1 F 3 SDIS-048-LOZERE 8.51
18 02:28:07 425 URAS DIDIER M1M 4 M 15 SDIS-083-VAR 8.51
19 02:28:24 482 LOMBARD BRICE SEM 9 M 16 POMPIERS DE L'ESPOIR/FUCKCANCER 8.49
20 02:29:10 469 FRANCOIS ARTHUR ESM 1 M 17 8.45
21 02:32:29 334 HUSSENOT OLIVIER M1M 5 M 18 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE 8.26
22 02:33:10 418 COUDURIER DELPHINE SEF 3 F 4 SDIS-073-SAVOIE 8.23
23 02:34:25 491 MICHELON FABRICE M2M 3 M 19 8.16
24 02:35:20 402 CUELLO OLIVIER SEM 10 M 20 SDIS-065-HAUTES-PYRENEES 8.11
25 02:36:21 396 LAMOUR LAURENT M1M 6 M 21 SDIS-062-PAS DE CALAIS 8.06
26 02:36:51 390 CROZAT MARC M2M 4 M 22 SDIS-048-LOZERE 8.03
27 02:38:50 420 TARDY FABIEN SEM 11 M 23 SDIS-073-SAVOIE 7.93
28 02:39:40 523 MOTTE PASCAL M2M 5 M 24 7.89
29 02:40:43 484 MAHISTRE ALEXANDRE ESM 2 M 25 7.84
30 02:40:44 362 ROMANET GAEL SEM 12 M 26 SDIS-026-DROME 7.84
31 02:41:18 350 VALANTIN LUC M2M 6 M 27 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE 7.81
32 02:41:43 504 PREVOT SEBASTIEN M1M 7 M 28 7.79
33 02:42:05 453 CHANDRE RAPHAEL M1M 8 M 29 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE 7.77
34 02:43:20 337 LUSSO SEBASTIEN SEM 13 M 30 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE 7.71
35 02:43:39 380 VANDEL ANTHONY SEM 14 M 31 SDIS-039-JURA 7.70
36 02:43:50 424 PIERRAT RENAUD M1M 9 M 32 SDIS-083-VAR 7.69
37 02:44:20 423 BRUNO PIERRE-JEAN SEM 15 M 33 SDIS-083-VAR 7.67
38 02:45:29 403 DELPEYRAT DORIAN JUM 2 M 34 SDIS-065-HAUTES-PYRENEES 7.61
39 02:45:36 354 DAUZIER REGIS SEM 16 M 35 SDIS-019-CORREZE 7.61
40 02:45:38 435 SURAND MAXIME SEM 17 M 36 SDIS-131-BMP MARSEILLE 7.61
41 02:46:48 387 CHAUVIN SAMUEL SEM 18 M 37 SDIS-045-LOIRET 7.55
42 02:47:08 447 BONNARDEL CYRIL M1M 10 M 38 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE 7.54
43 02:47:11 489 MAURICE JEROME M1M 11 M 39 SDIS-030-GARD 7.54
44 02:47:43 305 AUGUSTE PASCAL M2M 7 M 40 SDIS-004-ALPES DE HAUTE PROVENCE 7.51
45 02:48:13 404 DUCELLIS FABIEN SEM 19 M 41 SDIS-065-HAUTES-PYRENEES 7.49
46 02:48:30 366 FLEUROT DAVID SEM 20 M 42 SDIS-030-GARD 7.48
47 02:49:18 522 MALEN NICOLAS SEM 21 M 43 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE 7.44
48 02:49:48 391 TEMPO FRANCOIS M2M 8 M 44 SDIS-057-MOSELLE 7.42
49 02:50:55 481 LEROY FREDERIC SEM 22 M 45 MASSILIA RUN HEART 7.37
50 02:51:06 329 EYSSARD GUILLAUME SEM 23 M 46 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE 7.36
51 02:51:51 454 CLEMENCEAU ALICE SEF 4 F 5 SECURITE CIVILE VALABRE 7.33
52 02:52:21 378 ETIEVANT MICHEL M3F 1 F 6 SDIS-039-JURA 7.31
53 02:53:17 415 DE-CARLI WILFRIED SEM 24 M 47 SDIS-071-SAONE ET LOIRE 7.27
54 02:53:32 399 AGUILLON LUDOVIC SEM 25 M 48 SDIS-065-HAUTES-PYRENEES 7.26
55 02:54:15 385 GOUNON CEDRIC SEM 26 M 49 SDIS-042-LOIRE 7.23
56 02:54:38 320 BOUCHACOURT BENJAMIN SEM 27 M 50 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE 7.22
57 02:55:40 433 PETROLINI ENZO SEM 28 M 51 SDIS-131-BMP MARSEILLE 7.17
58 02:55:42 468 FORESTIERI MARC M2M 9 M 52 7.17
59 02:55:44 409 SOULA MICHEL M1M 12 M 53 SDIS-066-PYRENEES ORIENTALES 7.17
60 02:55:50 328 DOMINGUES JOHAN SEM 29 M 54 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE 7.17
61 02:55:59 439 ASTOLFI ERIC SEM 30 M 55 TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 7.16
62 02:56:12 356 DILLENSEGER EMMANUEL M1M 13 M 56 SDIS-021-COTE D'OR 7.15
63 02:56:36 316 ALTIER FREDERIC SEM 31 M 57 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE 7.13
64 02:57:41 392 BOURET SEBASTIEN SEM 32 M 58 SDIS-060-OISE 7.09
65 02:57:53 352 LEFORT LOIC SEM 33 M 59 SDIS-014-CALVADOS 7.08
66 02:58:36 417 BONJEAN EDDY SEM 34 M 60 SDIS-073-SAVOIE 7.05
67 02:59:07 517 TERRIN YANN SEM 35 M 61 7.03
68 02:59:19 307 MULLER FABIEN M1M 14 M 62 SDIS-004-ALPES DE HAUTE PROVENCE 7.03
69 02:59:36 494 NASSIF FRANCK SEM 36 M 63 SC CHATEAURENARD 7.02
70 02:59:51 480 LE-CADELEC-PARIS FRANCK M1M 15 M 64 7.01
71 03:00:16 471 GILSON WILLIAM SEM 37 M 65 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE 6.99
72 03:00:37 479 LAVAL STEPHANE M1M 16 M 66 6.98
73 03:02:08 432 PARDOUX-PAROT OLIVIER SEM 38 M 67 SDIS-131-BMP MARSEILLE 6.92
74 03:02:17 422 BOUVIER FABRICE M1M 17 M 68 SDIS-078-YVELINES 6.91
75 03:03:11 353 COLY MICKAEL SEM 39 M 69 SDIS-019-CORREZE 6.88
76 03:03:29 388 JACQUET CHARLY M1M 18 M 70 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE CHARTRES 6.87
77 03:04:02 324 CHIAREL ARNAUD JUM 3 M 71 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE 6.85
78 03:06:06 373 BURDEYRON MARIELLE SEF 5 F 7 SDIS-039-JURA 6.77
79 03:07:16 475 IZARD JEAN-REMI SEM 40 M 72 POMPIER DE L'ESPOIR 6.73
80 03:07:18 448 BOUEZ MAXIME M1M 19 M 73 6.73
81 03:07:41 473 GOUZIEN NOELLE M1F 1 F 8 6.71
82 03:07:43 520 RAMSAY GREGORY M1M 20 M 74 6.71
83 03:08:17 421 ZAMPIN CHRISTOPHE M2M 10 M 75 SDIS-073-SAVOIE 6.69
84 03:08:34 477 LABRO PHILIPPE M2M 11 M 76 6.68
85 03:09:59 419 GOSSET EDDY M2M 12 M 77 SDIS-073-SAVOIE 6.63
86 03:10:47 336 LEONE FABRICE M1M 21 M 78 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE 6.60
87 03:11:34 355 GLENAT LYDIE SEF 6 F 9 SDIS-019-CORREZE 6.58
88 03:12:04 367 PONSIN FABRICE SEM 41 M 79 SDIS-030-GARD 6.56
89 03:13:30 512 SIMONNE VALENTIN SEM 42 M 80 POMPIERS DE L'ESPOIR 6.51
90 03:13:32 377 ERDOGAN AKKAYA M3M 1 M 81 SDIS-039-JURA 6.51
91 03:13:43 511 SILVESTRI FLORE SEF 7 F 10 FRONTRUNNERS 6.50
92 03:14:09 496 NYKOLYSZYN BABETH M2F 1 F 11 GEM TRI ATHLE 6.49
93 03:17:07 369 SIGWALD THIERRY M1M 22 M 82 SDIS-031-HAUTE-GARONNE 6.39
94 03:17:43 343 MOURALIS CHARLES SEM 43 M 83 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE 6.37
95 03:17:43 506 ROCHEREUX STEPHANE M1M 23 M 84 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE 6.37
96 03:17:51 452 CHALVIDAL CLEMENT SEM 44 M 85 POMPIER DE L'ESPOIR 6.37
97 03:19:40 429 CESBRON MATHIEU SEM 45 M 86 SDIS-131-BMP MARSEILLE 6.31
98 03:19:58 474 HOMBERT ALICE SEF 8 F 12 6.30
99 03:20:16 450 CAUQUIL CLEMENT SEM 46 M 87 POMPIER DE L#ESPOIR 6.29
100 03:20:40 347 SAUVECANNE FLORIAN SEM 47 M 88 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE 6.28