Résultats

Trail National des Sapeurs Pompiers - 21km. Édition 2018.

21 Km
19/05/2018 à 09:00:00 - GEMENOS (13)
194 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme Photo
1 ROUX GERALD 01:58:02 M 408 M1M 1 1 10.67 SDIS-066-PYRENEES ORIENTALES
2 GUILLOCHON ARNAUD 02:04:46 M 308 SEM 2 1 10.10 SDIS-006-ALPES MARITIMES
3 ABERLENC JOSSELIN 02:05:20 M 414 SEM 3 2 10.05 SDIS-071-SAONE ET LOIRE
4 PEYSSON STEPHANE 02:10:49 M 502 M1M 4 2 9.63 SDIS-084-VAUCLUSE
5 CODOU BENJAMIN 02:12:11 M 365 SEM 5 3 9.53 SDIS-030-GARD
6 CLEMENT DAMIEN 02:12:38 M 394 SEM 6 4 9.50 SDIS-062-PAS DE CALAIS
7 ROULLEAU YANN 02:15:30 M 434 SEM 7 5 9.30 SDIS-131-BMP MARSEILLE
8 EYMARD MICHEL 02:15:47 M 306 M2M 8 1 9.28 SDIS-004-ALPES DE HAUTE PROVENCE
9 BARTHELEMY GUILLAUME 02:17:14 M 443 M1M 9 3 9.18 SDIS-030-GARD
10 BIDAULT LUCIE 02:20:27 F 551 SEF 1 1 8.97 SDIS-073-SAVOIE
11 DUMONT SANDRINE 02:22:30 F 376 SEF 2 2 8.84 SDIS-039-JURA
12 SALA CHRISTIAN 02:22:33 M 437 M2M 10 2 8.84 SDIS-751-BSP PARIS
13 POL ENZO 02:25:22 M 406 JUM 11 1 8.67 SDIS-065-HAUTES-PYRENEES
14 THOMAS JEAN-BAPTISTE 02:25:41 M 413 SEM 12 6 8.65 SDIS-069-RHONE
15 LE-BERRE SIMON 02:26:48 M 428 SEM 13 7 8.58 SDIS-095-VAL D'OISE
16 DELMAS SYLVAIN 02:27:49 M 459 SEM 14 8 8.52 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
17 BOUQUET MARINA 02:28:03 F 389 ESF 3 1 8.51 SDIS-048-LOZERE
18 URAS DIDIER 02:28:07 M 425 M1M 15 4 8.51 SDIS-083-VAR
19 LOMBARD BRICE 02:28:24 M 482 SEM 16 9 8.49 POMPIERS DE L'ESPOIR/FUCKCANCER
20 FRANCOIS ARTHUR 02:29:10 M 469 ESM 17 1 8.45
21 HUSSENOT OLIVIER 02:32:29 M 334 M1M 18 5 8.26 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
22 COUDURIER DELPHINE 02:33:10 F 418 SEF 4 3 8.23 SDIS-073-SAVOIE
23 MICHELON FABRICE 02:34:25 M 491 M2M 19 3 8.16
24 CUELLO OLIVIER 02:35:20 M 402 SEM 20 10 8.11 SDIS-065-HAUTES-PYRENEES
25 LAMOUR LAURENT 02:36:21 M 396 M1M 21 6 8.06 SDIS-062-PAS DE CALAIS
26 CROZAT MARC 02:36:51 M 390 M2M 22 4 8.03 SDIS-048-LOZERE
27 TARDY FABIEN 02:38:50 M 420 SEM 23 11 7.93 SDIS-073-SAVOIE
28 MOTTE PASCAL 02:39:40 M 523 M2M 24 5 7.89
29 MAHISTRE ALEXANDRE 02:40:43 M 484 ESM 25 2 7.84
30 ROMANET GAEL 02:40:44 M 362 SEM 26 12 7.84 SDIS-026-DROME
31 VALANTIN LUC 02:41:18 M 350 M2M 27 6 7.81 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
32 PREVOT SEBASTIEN 02:41:43 M 504 M1M 28 7 7.79
33 CHANDRE RAPHAEL 02:42:05 M 453 M1M 29 8 7.77 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
34 LUSSO SEBASTIEN 02:43:20 M 337 SEM 30 13 7.71 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
35 VANDEL ANTHONY 02:43:39 M 380 SEM 31 14 7.70 SDIS-039-JURA
36 PIERRAT RENAUD 02:43:50 M 424 M1M 32 9 7.69 SDIS-083-VAR
37 BRUNO PIERRE-JEAN 02:44:20 M 423 SEM 33 15 7.67 SDIS-083-VAR
38 DELPEYRAT DORIAN 02:45:29 M 403 JUM 34 2 7.61 SDIS-065-HAUTES-PYRENEES
39 DAUZIER REGIS 02:45:36 M 354 SEM 35 16 7.61 SDIS-019-CORREZE
40 SURAND MAXIME 02:45:38 M 435 SEM 36 17 7.61 SDIS-131-BMP MARSEILLE
41 CHAUVIN SAMUEL 02:46:48 M 387 SEM 37 18 7.55 SDIS-045-LOIRET
42 BONNARDEL CYRIL 02:47:08 M 447 M1M 38 10 7.54 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
43 MAURICE JEROME 02:47:11 M 489 M1M 39 11 7.54 SDIS-030-GARD
44 AUGUSTE PASCAL 02:47:43 M 305 M2M 40 7 7.51 SDIS-004-ALPES DE HAUTE PROVENCE
45 DUCELLIS FABIEN 02:48:13 M 404 SEM 41 19 7.49 SDIS-065-HAUTES-PYRENEES
46 FLEUROT DAVID 02:48:30 M 366 SEM 42 20 7.48 SDIS-030-GARD
47 MALEN NICOLAS 02:49:18 M 522 SEM 43 21 7.44 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
48 TEMPO FRANCOIS 02:49:48 M 391 M2M 44 8 7.42 SDIS-057-MOSELLE
49 LEROY FREDERIC 02:50:55 M 481 SEM 45 22 7.37 MASSILIA RUN HEART
50 EYSSARD GUILLAUME 02:51:06 M 329 SEM 46 23 7.36 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
51 CLEMENCEAU ALICE 02:51:51 F 454 SEF 5 4 7.33 SECURITE CIVILE VALABRE
52 ETIEVANT MICHEL 02:52:21 F 378 M3F 6 1 7.31 SDIS-039-JURA
53 DE-CARLI WILFRIED 02:53:17 M 415 SEM 47 24 7.27 SDIS-071-SAONE ET LOIRE
54 AGUILLON LUDOVIC 02:53:32 M 399 SEM 48 25 7.26 SDIS-065-HAUTES-PYRENEES
55 GOUNON CEDRIC 02:54:15 M 385 SEM 49 26 7.23 SDIS-042-LOIRE
56 BOUCHACOURT BENJAMIN 02:54:38 M 320 SEM 50 27 7.22 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
57 PETROLINI ENZO 02:55:40 M 433 SEM 51 28 7.17 SDIS-131-BMP MARSEILLE
58 FORESTIERI MARC 02:55:42 M 468 M2M 52 9 7.17
59 SOULA MICHEL 02:55:44 M 409 M1M 53 12 7.17 SDIS-066-PYRENEES ORIENTALES
60 DOMINGUES JOHAN 02:55:50 M 328 SEM 54 29 7.17 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
61 ASTOLFI ERIC 02:55:59 M 439 SEM 55 30 7.16 TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS
62 DILLENSEGER EMMANUEL 02:56:12 M 356 M1M 56 13 7.15 SDIS-021-COTE D'OR
63 ALTIER FREDERIC 02:56:36 M 316 SEM 57 31 7.13 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
64 BOURET SEBASTIEN 02:57:41 M 392 SEM 58 32 7.09 SDIS-060-OISE
65 LEFORT LOIC 02:57:53 M 352 SEM 59 33 7.08 SDIS-014-CALVADOS
66 BONJEAN EDDY 02:58:36 M 417 SEM 60 34 7.05 SDIS-073-SAVOIE
67 TERRIN YANN 02:59:07 M 517 SEM 61 35 7.03
68 MULLER FABIEN 02:59:19 M 307 M1M 62 14 7.03 SDIS-004-ALPES DE HAUTE PROVENCE
69 NASSIF FRANCK 02:59:36 M 494 SEM 63 36 7.02 SC CHATEAURENARD
70 LE-CADELEC-PARIS FRANCK 02:59:51 M 480 M1M 64 15 7.01
71 GILSON WILLIAM 03:00:16 M 471 SEM 65 37 6.99 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
72 LAVAL STEPHANE 03:00:37 M 479 M1M 66 16 6.98
73 PARDOUX-PAROT OLIVIER 03:02:08 M 432 SEM 67 38 6.92 SDIS-131-BMP MARSEILLE
74 BOUVIER FABRICE 03:02:17 M 422 M1M 68 17 6.91 SDIS-078-YVELINES
75 COLY MICKAEL 03:03:11 M 353 SEM 69 39 6.88 SDIS-019-CORREZE
76 JACQUET CHARLY 03:03:29 M 388 M1M 70 18 6.87 AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS DE CHARTRES
77 CHIAREL ARNAUD 03:04:02 M 324 JUM 71 3 6.85 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
78 BURDEYRON MARIELLE 03:06:06 F 373 SEF 7 5 6.77 SDIS-039-JURA
79 IZARD JEAN-REMI 03:07:16 M 475 SEM 72 40 6.73 POMPIER DE L'ESPOIR
80 BOUEZ MAXIME 03:07:18 M 448 M1M 73 19 6.73
81 GOUZIEN NOELLE 03:07:41 F 473 M1F 8 1 6.71
82 RAMSAY GREGORY 03:07:43 M 520 M1M 74 20 6.71
83 ZAMPIN CHRISTOPHE 03:08:17 M 421 M2M 75 10 6.69 SDIS-073-SAVOIE
84 LABRO PHILIPPE 03:08:34 M 477 M2M 76 11 6.68
85 GOSSET EDDY 03:09:59 M 419 M2M 77 12 6.63 SDIS-073-SAVOIE
86 LEONE FABRICE 03:10:47 M 336 M1M 78 21 6.60 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
87 GLENAT LYDIE 03:11:34 F 355 SEF 9 6 6.58 SDIS-019-CORREZE
88 PONSIN FABRICE 03:12:04 M 367 SEM 79 41 6.56 SDIS-030-GARD
89 SIMONNE VALENTIN 03:13:30 M 512 SEM 80 42 6.51 POMPIERS DE L'ESPOIR
90 ERDOGAN AKKAYA 03:13:32 M 377 M3M 81 1 6.51 SDIS-039-JURA
91 SILVESTRI FLORE 03:13:43 F 511 SEF 10 7 6.50 FRONTRUNNERS
92 NYKOLYSZYN BABETH 03:14:09 F 496 M2F 11 1 6.49 GEM TRI ATHLE
93 SIGWALD THIERRY 03:17:07 M 369 M1M 82 22 6.39 SDIS-031-HAUTE-GARONNE
94 MOURALIS CHARLES 03:17:43 M 343 SEM 83 43 6.37 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
95 ROCHEREUX STEPHANE 03:17:43 M 506 M1M 84 23 6.37 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
96 CHALVIDAL CLEMENT 03:17:51 M 452 SEM 85 44 6.37 POMPIER DE L'ESPOIR
97 CESBRON MATHIEU 03:19:40 M 429 SEM 86 45 6.31 SDIS-131-BMP MARSEILLE
98 HOMBERT ALICE 03:19:58 F 474 SEF 12 8 6.30
99 CAUQUIL CLEMENT 03:20:16 M 450 SEM 87 46 6.29 POMPIER DE L#ESPOIR
100 SAUVECANNE FLORIAN 03:20:40 M 347 SEM 88 47 6.28 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
101 DA-ROS OLIVIER 03:21:05 M 375 M2M 89 13 6.27 SDIS-039-JURA
102 DEMARLE LILIAN 03:24:29 M 327 M1M 90 24 6.16 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
103 SUDRE MURIEL 03:24:44 F 515 M1F 13 2 6.15 SECURITE CIVILE VALABRE
104 PERRIER MAURICE 03:25:12 M 379 M2M 91 14 6.14 SDIS-039-JURA
105 FIGEAC FRANCK 03:25:13 M 466 M1M 92 25 6.14
106 EGIZIANO PAULETTE 03:25:19 F 465 M2F 14 2 6.14 SECURITE CIVIL VALABRE
107 DUBOIS MARIE 03:25:41 F 464 SEF 15 9 6.13 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
108 BERTIN AURELIEN 03:25:41 M 446 SEM 93 48 6.13 AMICALE POMPIERS DE MEYRARGUES
109 CAVE JULIEN 03:26:21 M 451 SEM 94 49 6.11 MARIN POMPIER
110 CAUQUOT CEDRIC 03:27:01 M 398 SEM 95 50 6.09 SDIS-063-PUY DE DOME
111 FOUCAUD JEAN-VINCENT 03:27:38 M 427 SEM 96 51 6.07 SDIS-086-VIENNE
112 BOTTGEN ANTHONY 03:28:21 M 401 SEM 97 52 6.05 SDIS-065-HAUTES-PYRENEES
113 FIGUEROLA FRANK 03:28:48 M 467 M1M 98 26 6.03 BOLLENOIS
114 DALMASSO JEAN-PIERRE 03:29:25 M 458 M3M 99 2 6.02
115 COLIN MANU 03:30:21 M 455 M2M 100 15 5.99 BOLLENOIS
116 FOUCHEROT STEPHANE 03:31:10 M 302 M1M 101 27 5.97 SDIS-001-AIN
117 VILLEMAGNE LOUISE 03:32:57 F 314 SEF 16 10 5.92 SDIS-012-AVEYRON
118 DOUDON OLIVIER 03:33:01 M 463 M1M 102 28 5.92 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
119 HUBERBEAU BRUNO 03:33:03 M 405 M2M 103 16 5.91 SDIS-065-HAUTES-PYRENEES
120 BOYER DORIAN 03:33:06 M 321 ESM 104 3 5.91 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
121 PALISSE CYRIL 03:33:36 M 500 M1M 105 29 5.90 BOLLENOIS
122 N:Anonyme 339 P:Anonyme 339 03:33:39 M 339 M1M 106 30 5.90 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
123 DUMAS SEBASTIEN 03:35:37 M 430 SEM 107 53 5.84 SDIS-131-BMP MARSEILLE
124 MANGIAVILLANO ADRIEN 03:35:42 M 485 SEM 108 54 5.84 SECURITE CIVILE VALABRE
125 JULIEN PHILIPPE 03:36:32 M 431 M1M 109 31 5.82 SDIS-131-BMP MARSEILLE
126 VIAL ERIC 03:38:14 M 525 SEM 110 55 5.77 JCT
127 BOCQUIN PHILIPPE 03:41:46 M 416 M3M 111 3 5.68 SDIS-073-SAVOIE
128 STARK LIONNEL 03:41:56 M 514 M1M 112 32 5.68 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
129 BOLE XAVIER 03:41:57 M 372 M1M 113 33 5.68 SDIS-039-JURA
130 BERTREIX CORALIE 03:42:13 F 400 SEF 17 11 5.67 SDIS-065-HAUTES-PYRENEES
131 DUCROCQ MATTHIEU 03:44:01 M 395 SEM 114 56 5.62 SDIS 62
132 BEAUSIR FREDERIC 03:44:14 M 445 M2M 115 17 5.62 POMPIERS DE PERIGUEUX
133 TRABUCCO ANGELINE 03:44:46 F 519 SEF 18 12 5.61 A&A
134 GENTIL JEAN-PHILIPPE 03:45:11 M 470 M1M 116 34 5.60 BOLLENOIS
135 JACQUET AURELIE 03:47:48 F 335 ESF 19 2 5.53 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
136 BALMELLI DAVID 03:48:56 M 442 SEM 117 57 5.50 ASSOCIATION FABRICE
137 BRUYERE DIDIER 03:51:39 M 322 M3M 118 4 5.44 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
138 SACCO ROMAIN 03:51:51 M 508 M1M 119 35 5.43 FRONTRUNNERS MARSEILLE
139 MESSAGER LAURIE 03:53:01 F 370 SEF 20 13 5.41 SDIS-033-GIRONDE
140 JOUBART KARINE 03:53:31 F 476 M1F 21 3 5.40 SDIS-021-COTE D'OR
141 ROUSSET JULIEN 03:53:31 M 507 SEM 120 58 5.40 SDIS-021-COTE D'OR
142 CESAR CHRISTOPHE 03:54:21 M 411 M2M 121 18 5.38 SDIS-069-RHONE
143 ABOUITMAN JAMEL 03:57:49 M 438 M1M 122 36 5.30 BTP CFA PACA ARLES
144 DECLE JEROME 03:58:25 M 359 M1M 123 37 5.28 SDIS-024-DORDOGNE
145 LABEYRIE SEBASTIEN 03:58:28 M 360 ESM 124 4 5.28 SDIS-024-DORDOGNE
146 GRANADOS PHILIPPE 03:58:52 M 331 M2M 125 19 5.27 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
147 COLONNA STEPHANE 03:59:44 M 526 M2M 126 20 5.26
148 CANTREL PATRICK 04:00:05 M 521 M2M 127 21 5.25 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
149 ORATOWSKA AUDREY 04:00:44 F 497 SEF 22 14 5.23 A&A
150 TOSELLO PHILIP 04:01:49 M 518 M2M 128 22 5.21 SECURITE CIVILE VALABRE
151 MIRTILLO DANIEL 04:04:45 M 341 M2M 129 23 5.15 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
152 CATTENOZ JULIE 04:05:16 F 374 M1F 23 4 5.14 SDIS-039-JURA
153 ANTONPIETRI SANDRINE 04:06:04 F 317 M1F 24 5 5.12 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
154 RENAUD GILBERT 04:06:55 M 345 SEM 130 59 5.10 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
155 GONZALES MICHAEL 04:06:56 M 330 SEM 131 60 5.10 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
156 N:Anonyme 444 P:Anonyme 444 04:06:57 F 444 M2F 25 3 5.10 TRAIL ENTRE ELLES
157 MANGION SANDRINE 04:06:57 F 486 M1F 26 6 5.10 TRAIL ENTRE ELLES
158 GOUTET LEONIE 04:07:10 F 472 SEF 27 15 5.10 SECURITE CIVILE VALABRE
159 BONFILS LOUIS 04:07:11 M 319 M2M 132 24 5.10 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
160 BAILLET ANTHONY 04:07:14 M 393 SEM 133 61 5.10 SDIS-062-PAS DE CALAIS
161 CAPRIOLO ROMAIN 04:08:22 M 449 ESM 134 5 5.07 LES POMPIERS DE L
162 DELNESSE DELPHINE 04:10:11 F 460 M1F 28 7 5.04 POMPONETTE
163 GRONLET ALEXANDRE 04:10:12 M 524 SEM 135 62 5.04
164 VIROT JACKIE 04:12:00 F 304 M1F 29 8 5.00 SDIS-001-AIN
165 MERY MANU 04:12:18 M 490 M1M 136 38 4.99
166 TIRONE CELINE 04:12:19 F 349 M1F 30 9 4.99 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
167 DOMMANGE DENIS 04:12:40 M 462 M1M 137 39 4.99
168 POUSSADE JEAN-MICHEL 04:17:59 M 383 M2M 138 25 4.88 SDIS-040-LANDES
169 BRIZAUT DOMINIQUE 04:19:05 F 340 M2F 31 4 4.86 FRONTRUNNERS MARSEILLE
170 REZGUI CHIABE 04:21:17 M 346 M1M 139 40 4.82 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
171 BARIOLADE MARJORIE 04:21:18 F 357 SEF 32 16 4.82 SDIS-024-DORDOGNE
172 LOPERA NATHALIE 04:23:34 F 483 M1F 33 10 4.78
173 AUBRY ANTOINE 04:25:15 M 426 SEM 140 63 4.75 SDIS-085-VENDEE
174 AUDOUBERT ROMAIN 04:26:07 M 440 SEM 141 64 4.73
175 BARGUILLET CORENTIN 04:29:05 M 318 SEM 142 65 4.68 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
176 CELLE JACKY 04:32:40 M 310 SEM 143 66 4.62 SDIS-009-ARIEGE
177 BURG AUDREY 04:32:43 F 309 SEF 34 17 4.62 SDIS-009-ARIEGE
178 GOMES MELANIE 04:32:43 F 311 SEF 35 18 4.62 SDIS-009-ARIEGE
179 BAY JOHANNE 04:32:44 F 363 SEF 36 19 4.62 SDIS-027-EURE
180 GUILLEMETTE STEPHANE 04:32:44 M 332 SEM 144 67 4.62 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
181 CHOUVET OLIVIER 04:42:26 M 325 M1M 145 41 4.46 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
182 MUSSO VANESSA 04:42:27 F 344 M1F 37 11 4.46 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
183 VEILLET LAETITIA 04:42:32 F 351 SEF 38 20 4.46 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
184 COURTADE ANGELINE 04:43:07 F 368 SEF 39 21 4.45 SDIS-031-HAUTE-GARONNE
185 SELVES CLAUDE 04:49:34 M 510 SEM 146 68 4.35 POMPIERS DE PERIGUEUX
186 BESOMBES MURIEL 04:49:34 F 358 M1F 40 12 4.35 SDIS-024-DORDOGNE
187 AZZARO PASCAL 04:52:19 M 441 M1M 147 42 4.31 AMICALE POMPIERS DE MEYRARGUES
188 SAVORNIN ELODIE 04:56:35 F 509 SEF 41 22 4.25
189 CORALLO DENIS 04:56:37 M 326 M3M 148 5 4.25 SDIS-013-BOUCHES DU RHONE
190 COLLEAU GUILLAUME 04:56:38 M 456 SEM 149 69 4.25
191 TAIRET-LABBE CHRISTOPHE 05:00:06 M 516 M1M 150 43 4.20
192 OUSTAU BASTIEN 05:01:25 M 498 SEM 151 70 4.18 C.S LUCHON
193 TENDERO DIDIER 05:02:23 M 384 M2M 152 26 4.17 SDIS-040-LANDES
194 MIGAYROU MARIE 05:17:05 F 313 M1F 42 13 3.97 SDIS-012-AVEYRON