Résultats

Tour des Collines de Vedene
Course Adulte 12km. Édition 2017.

12 Km
10/12/2017 à 10:00:00 - VEDENE (84)
144 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:41:36 1111 JARRI LHOUSSINE M1M 1 M 1 ESAA 17.31
2 00:41:48 1037 FATEH EL-HOUSSAINE SEM 1 M 2 TARAHUMARA TEAM 17.22
3 00:42:51 1135 EDDMOUBA AZIZ SEM 2 M 3 16.80
4 00:44:06 1156 YEMMOUNI MOUNIR SEM 3 M 4 CSAMA 16.33
5 00:44:48 1108 ARNAUD FLORENT SEM 4 M 5 TEAM COINS SECRETS 16.07
6 00:45:01 1006 AZZAZ KARIM M1M 2 M 6 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 15.99
7 00:45:32 1047 GUERIN THOMAS SEM 5 M 7 ACEP VALREAS 15.81
8 00:45:52 1040 GAILLAC NICOLAS ESM 1 M 8 SALON TRIATHLON 15.70
9 00:46:20 1120 SABER MOHAMMED M1M 3 M 9 15.54
10 00:47:20 1160 BOURDET MAXIME SEM 6 M 10 UAC 15.21
11 00:47:54 1122 ELOUAAZIZI WADIF SEM 7 M 11 15.03
12 00:48:31 1020 CAZAL NICOLAS M1M 4 M 12 BASKETS FUMANTES 14.84
13 00:48:56 1153 RUIZ VINCENT M1M 5 M 13 14.71
14 00:50:16 1159 ALDBERT VINCENT M1M 6 M 14 VELO CLUB MAURJOIS 14.32
15 00:50:41 1116 PIRAT FRANCK M1M 7 M 15 14.21
16 00:50:55 1151 VANEL THOMAS ESM 2 M 16 SCO STE MARGUERITE 14.14
17 00:51:00 1157 ROLLAND BENOIT SEM 8 M 17 UCSV 14.12
18 00:51:10 1080 SERRE PHILIPPE M2M 1 M 18 SORGUES ATHLE 84 14.07
19 00:51:44 1079 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 9 M 19 13.92
20 00:51:53 1105 ELATATI ABDELALI SEM 10 M 20 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.88
21 00:52:05 1127 RAPCAN MIRO SEM 11 M 21 13.82
22 00:52:07 1119 LUCHESI FABRICE M1M 8 M 22 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.82
23 00:52:25 1065 NEVEU GWENAEL SEM 12 M 23 13.74
24 00:52:26 1106 RAZIER JEAN-MARIE M2M 2 M 24 COURIR A VAUVERT 13.73
25 00:52:39 1043 GEUENS JAN SEM 13 M 25 DE LOMMELSE TRIATLETEN 13.68
26 00:53:14 1033 DIEVAL PASCAL M2M 3 M 26 UAC 13.53
27 00:53:35 1089 POTIER FABRICE M1M 9 M 27 USPA 13.44
28 00:53:36 1103 CHABAUD GUILLAUME SEM 14 M 28 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.43
29 00:53:49 1008 BARTHELOT PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 29 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON 13.38
30 00:53:57 1075 REY FRANCIS M2M 5 M 30 CSA BA 115/TEAM DAWAPASCHER 13.35
31 00:53:58 1078 SALAUN FRED SEM 15 M 31 CSA BA 115/TEAM DAWAPASCHER 13.34
32 00:54:09 1010 BERARD PHILIPPE M1M 10 M 32 LES GALOPANS CAUMONT 13.30
33 00:54:25 1125 SAENZ SANDRA M1F 1 F 1 CSAMA 13.23
34 00:54:41 1133 POTIER DAVID M1M 11 M 33 SORGUES ATHLE 84 13.17
35 00:54:55 1131 LE-MOUEL CHRISTOPHE SEM 16 M 34 ASVBC 13.11
36 00:54:59 1090 FAIVRE NICOLAS M2M 6 M 35 13.09
37 00:55:02 1057 MALLEM FAROUK M1M 12 M 36 AS VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON 13.08
38 00:55:22 1041 GALANO MARC M1M 13 M 37 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 13.00
39 00:55:27 1066 NICOLAS BENOIT SEM 17 M 38 LE BON ANGE 12.98
40 00:55:51 1094 SOUALAH NORDINE M2M 7 M 39 ACNA ANDUZE 12.89
41 00:55:53 1077 ROUMIEU CAMILLE SEF 1 F 2 VENTOUX TRAIL CLUB 12.88
42 00:55:59 1007 BARATE CEDRIC M1M 14 M 40 LES BISONS 12.86
43 00:56:14 1070 PERROT GREGORY M1M 15 M 41 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES 12.80
44 00:56:33 1045 GLEIZE ROMUALD SEM 18 M 42 LES LIMACES ENRAGEES 12.73
45 00:56:42 1060 MATTER EDGAR JUM 1 M 43 12.70
46 00:57:06 1064 MILLON JEAN-PIERRE M2M 8 M 44 FOULEE BALMEENNE 12.61
47 00:57:11 1044 GILLES ARNOLDO M1M 16 M 45 CSA BASE AERIENNE 115 12.59
48 00:57:28 1076 ROQUES LIONEL M1M 17 M 46 12.53
49 00:57:46 1013 BOYER BENOIT SEM 19 M 47 ASVA 12.46
50 00:57:53 1128 CHIAPPA ERIC M1M 18 M 48 SORGUES ATHLE 84 12.44
51 00:57:56 1091 CHABCAT BERNARD M2M 9 M 49 ASPTT CARPENTRAS 12.43
52 00:58:05 1134 GROSBOIS THOMAS SEM 20 M 50 12.40
53 00:58:12 1009 BARTOLO HERVE SEM 21 M 51 12.37
54 00:58:18 1024 CHEVALLEY DAVID SEM 22 M 52 CSA BA 115 ORANGE CARITAT/CSA BASE AERIENNE 115 12.35
55 00:58:24 1155 BERNARD KEVIN SEM 23 M 53 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS 12.33
56 00:58:41 1017 CARRERA STEPHAN M2M 10 M 54 12.27
57 00:58:52 1071 PICQUART PATRICE M2M 11 M 55 ASVA 12.23
58 00:59:04 1072 PIRES LAURENT M1M 19 M 56 USALV 12.19
59 00:59:29 1107 LIOTARO LAURENT M1M 20 M 57 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 12.10
60 00:59:52 1113 VASNIER MICHAEL SEM 24 M 58 12.03
61 01:00:04 1088 VAN-HAUDENHUGRE JONATHAN SEM 25 M 59 11.99
62 01:00:21 1112 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 1 M 60 11.93
63 01:00:55 1093 CECCAROLI PASCAL M1M 21 M 61 11.82
64 01:00:57 1030 COUPOUX DIDIER M1M 22 M 62 ASVA 11.81
65 01:01:01 1081 SIGNORET GERARD M3M 2 M 63 BASKETS FUMANTES 11.80
66 01:01:10 1038 FISCHER THOMAS M1M 23 M 64 TEAM DAWAPASHER 11.77
67 01:01:22 1154 ROSARDI XAVIER M1M 24 M 65 RANDONNEE BELLEGARDAISE 11.73
68 01:01:26 1158 SALGADO JOSE-LUIS M1M 25 M 66 11.72
69 01:02:04 1015 BROUCKSAUX CHRISTOPHE M2M 12 M 67 ASVA 11.60
70 01:02:05 1069 PAULIN FRANCOIS M2M 13 M 68 ASVA 11.60
71 01:02:05 1092 INCONNU M2M 14 M 69 11.60
72 01:02:07 1126 SOUQUES JEROME M1M 26 M 70 UC SORGUES 11.59
73 01:02:09 1130 N:Anonyme 1130 P:Anonyme 1130 M2M 15 M 71 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 11.58
74 01:02:18 1086 DALAIRY NICOLAS SEM 26 M 72 11.56
75 01:02:23 1055 LEGRIGEOIS CLAUDETTE M3F 1 F 3 OCCP LA CIOTAT 11.54
76 01:02:34 1003 ALOS JULIAN JUM 2 M 73 11.51
77 01:02:56 1050 JACOMET DAVID M1M 27 M 74 BASKETS FUMANTES 11.44
78 01:03:05 1023 CHEVALARD BRUNO M2M 16 M 75 SPORTAIX-RAIDLIGHT 11.41
79 01:03:09 1161 GRILLON MARIE-ANNE SEF 2 F 4 11.40
80 01:03:26 1018 CASSE SANDRINE M1F 2 F 5 ASVA 11.35
81 01:03:43 1029 COMBE MICHEL M3M 3 M 76 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 11.30
82 01:03:47 1001 ACHETTE STEPHANE M2M 17 M 77 11.29
83 01:04:14 1101 DEGIOVANNI JACKY M4M 1 M 78 CLET 11.21
84 01:04:17 1014 BRIZAY YVAN M2M 18 M 79 CCAS 11.20
85 01:04:28 1042 GERENTES CELINE SEF 3 F 6 ASVA 11.17
86 01:04:33 1123 FAURE REMY M4M 2 M 80 11.15
87 01:05:00 1138 LAURENT NICOLAS ESM 3 M 81 IRON BODY FIT 11.08
88 01:05:02 1074 RATAJSKI DOMINIQUE M2M 19 M 82 CSA BASE AERIENNE 115 11.07
89 01:05:11 1004 ANCEAUX CLAUDE M2M 20 M 83 4C 11.05
90 01:05:16 1063 MICHEL ELODIE M1F 3 F 7 L 11.03
91 01:05:19 1005 AUDREY TARDIF SEF 4 F 8 11.02
92 01:05:24 1067 PALERMINI ANGELE-ROSELYNE M2F 1 F 9 COURIR A MORIERES 11.01
93 01:05:36 1028 COINTEPAS MATHIEU M2M 21 M 84 ASVA 10.98
94 01:06:33 1083 TOURTOIS BERNARD M3M 4 M 85 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 10.82
95 01:06:33 1068 PALERMINI MARTINE M2F 2 F 10 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 10.82
96 01:06:52 1046 GOUX JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 22 M 86 10.77
97 01:06:54 1117 COCONAS SOLENE CAF 1 F 11 10.76
98 01:07:42 1087 MURGIA JULIEN SEM 27 M 87 AS VILLENEUVE ATHLETISME 10.64
99 01:08:28 1061 MENEGHETTI JOEL M1M 28 M 88 10.52
100 01:08:29 1049 HOFFMANN BENJAMIN M2M 23 M 89 SPORTAIX-RAIDLIGHT 10.51