Résultats

11 KM - Course des Vignes. Édition 2017.

10 Km
12/11/2017 à 09:45:00 - CADIERE DAZURE (83)
204 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:38:43 275 LECONTE YOANN SEM 1 M 1 PLAN MY RUN 15.50
2 00:38:57 204 CHAMKHIA-ADEL ADEL M2M 1 M 2 15.40
3 00:41:44 286 MARTEAU PIERRE-YVES SEM 2 M 3 TRIATHL AIX 14.38
4 00:42:26 259 HERBIN YANNICK SEM 3 M 4 14.14
5 00:42:51 340 TAFIN FABRICE M2M 2 M 5 ASPTT DIGNE 14.00
6 00:43:10 307 PAMELLE YOHANN M1M 1 M 6 13.90
7 00:43:45 227 DUBOIS ARNAUD SEM 4 M 7 13.71
8 00:43:50 366 ZAID LAKHDAR M2M 3 M 8 CSMS 13.69
9 00:43:54 224 DESIANO THIERRY M2M 4 M 9 13.67
10 00:44:22 359 VIDAL ANNICK SEF 1 F 1 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.52
11 00:44:47 225 DE-VELLIS LUCA ESM 1 M 10 13.40
12 00:44:55 241 GARNIER FABRICE M1M 2 M 11 LCT TRIATHLON 13.36
13 00:46:11 222 DEPOUSIER NICOLAS SEM 5 M 12 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 12.99
14 00:46:23 272 LAPEYRONIE BRUNO M1M 3 M 13 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON/MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON/ 12.94
15 00:46:23 235 FERREIRA GREGORY M1M 4 M 14 12.94
16 00:46:56 200 CECCARELLI-JIMMY JIMMY SEM 6 M 15 12.78
17 00:47:04 255 GUILLOTON DIDIER SEM 7 M 16 AJS LA GARDE 12.75
18 00:47:21 365 YOUSFI SOUFIANE M1M 5 M 17 12.67
19 00:47:28 173 BATAILLE DAVID M1M 6 M 18 LA FOULEE OLLIOULAISE 12.64
20 00:48:06 338 SPY AUDREY SEF 2 F 2 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 12.47
21 00:48:27 316 RECEVEUR BRUNO M2M 5 M 19 12.38
22 00:48:29 375 CHAPUIS MAXIME M1M 7 M 20 12.38
23 00:49:00 332 SALAS CYRIL SEM 8 M 21 RTMS LOULOU 12.24
24 00:49:05 311 PHILIL-PAUL-SERGE PAUL-SERGE M1M 8 M 22 12.22
25 00:49:07 379 GARRY YVES M3M 1 M 23 12.22
26 00:49:08 236 FERY LIONEL M1M 9 M 24 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 12.21
27 00:49:47 187 BOULLE YVES M1M 10 M 25 SAN CERI 12.05
28 00:50:04 246 GOUYE JEAN SEM 9 M 26 11.98
29 00:50:13 209 COLIN ANNE M2F 1 F 3 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.95
30 00:50:30 198 CASARSE-THOMAS THOMAS SEM 10 M 27 11.88
31 00:50:33 223 DE-ROVERE JEAN-MARC M1M 11 M 28 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 11.87
32 00:51:30 264 JARDIN JEAN-MAXIME SEM 11 M 29 11.65
33 00:51:37 358 VAN-OVERSTRACTEN STEPHANE M1M 12 M 30 11.62
34 00:51:41 257 HEBTING PASCAL M2M 6 M 31 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 11.61
35 00:52:10 279 LIVERNETTE NATHALIE M1F 1 F 4 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 11.50
36 00:52:11 252 GRUEL LUC M2M 7 M 32 COURIR A FUVEAU 11.50
37 00:52:21 238 FORESTIERI MARC M2M 8 M 33 11.46
38 00:52:26 169 AMSERAYE DOROTHEE SEF 3 F 5 STEP BY STEP 11.44
39 00:52:33 350 TRINCA CHRISTOPHE SEM 12 M 34 11.42
40 00:52:34 216 D'ANDREA THOMAS SEM 13 M 35 11.41
41 00:52:59 180 BERTIN LAURENT M1M 13 M 36 11.32
42 00:53:00 313 PLEYNET BENOIT M1M 14 M 37 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 11.32
43 00:53:04 260 HOARAU DAVID M1M 15 M 38 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 11.31
44 00:53:09 176 BENABDALLAH BELKACEM M3M 2 M 39 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 11.29
45 00:53:15 193 BURALLI FABRICE M1M 16 M 40 GEM TRI ATHLE 11.27
46 00:53:28 314 POLLET MATHIEU SEM 14 M 41 11.22
47 00:53:35 355 VALLEE CLAUDE M3M 3 M 42 CAP GARONNE 11.20
48 00:53:44 256 HADROUGA FATIMA M2F 2 F 6 11.17
49 00:53:44 356 VANEL SERGE M2M 9 M 43 LCT 11.17
50 00:54:09 273 LARDIER REGIS M1M 17 M 44 11.08
51 00:54:11 232 EMMANUEL ROIG M1M 18 M 45 11.07
52 00:54:25 171 AVELLANEDA ELISEE M2M 10 M 46 11.03
53 00:54:50 166 AIMAR JEAN-MICHEL M1M 19 M 47 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 10.94
54 00:54:57 281 MALINCONI PAULINE SEF 4 F 7 10.92
55 00:54:59 183 BONNAFOUS CYRIL SEM 15 M 48 10.91
56 00:55:10 364 YDE JOHANN M2M 11 M 49 AJS LA GARDE 10.88
57 00:55:21 271 LANDRY JEAN-LOUIS M2M 12 M 50 10.84
58 00:55:23 243 GIRARD FREDERIC SEM 16 M 51 10.83
59 00:55:25 308 PAULAY GILBERT M4M 1 M 52 10.83
60 00:55:42 263 IMBERT MICHAEL SEM 17 M 53 10.77
61 00:55:44 229 DUCHEMIN LAURENT M1M 20 M 54 10.77
62 00:56:13 395 MOUSSIERE STEPHANE M1M 21 M 55 10.67
63 00:56:19 294 MESURE SEBASTIEN SEM 18 M 56 GEM TRI ATHLE 10.65
64 00:56:20 197 CARIOU PATRICK M3M 4 M 57 KEEP COOL 10.65
65 00:56:35 297 MOREAU FABRICE M1M 22 M 58 LONDAIS ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEEN 10.60
66 00:56:47 325 ROUILLON CEDRIC SEM 19 M 59 10.57
67 00:57:09 228 DUBOIS GHISLAINE M2F 3 F 8 10.50
68 00:57:18 389 STOCK DAVID M1M 23 M 60 10.47
69 00:57:32 374 MAIN JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 24 M 61 10.43
70 00:57:37 254 GUEDON ALEXANDRE M1M 25 M 62 10.41
71 00:57:41 220 DELBOS PATRICK M2M 13 M 63 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 10.40
72 00:57:50 278 LIMOZIN-DOMINIQUE DOMINIQUE M4M 2 M 64 10.37
73 00:57:52 335 SERRA SOPHIE SEF 5 F 9 10.37
74 00:57:53 153 VANCAMPENHOUD GREGOIRE SEM 20 M 65 KODAK ST CYR 10.37
75 00:57:55 295 JARDIN TANIA M2F 4 F 10 10.36
76 00:57:56 377 HORLAIT DOMINIQUE M4M 3 M 66 10.36
77 00:58:03 206 CHAPOTOT FRANCOIS SEM 21 M 67 ANNEE 10.34
78 00:58:05 182 BLACHE CYRIL SEM 22 M 68 10.33
79 00:58:05 172 BACCIMO VINCENT SEM 23 M 69 10.33
80 00:58:13 245 GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE SEM 24 M 70 10.31
81 00:58:15 250 GREGOIRE VINCENT SEM 25 M 71 10.30
82 00:58:22 269 JOURDAN JACQUES M4M 4 M 72 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 10.28
83 00:58:28 181 BINNERT CHRISTELE M1F 2 F 11 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 10.26
84 00:58:31 179 BERNARD LAUREEN SEF 6 F 12 10.25
85 00:58:35 253 GUARNIERI JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M1M 26 M 73 10.24
86 00:58:38 233 EYMERY CELINE SEF 7 F 13 10.23
87 00:58:47 293 MEDWAY LUDIVINE SEF 8 F 14 10.21
88 00:58:58 258 HERBIN PATRICK M4M 5 M 74 10.18
89 00:59:13 152 BOUDOT DAVID M2M 14 M 75 KODAK ST CYR 10.13
90 00:59:17 167 AIMAR PIERRE JUM 1 M 76 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 10.12
91 00:59:19 203 CHAIX-TOUHAMI GHISLAINE M2F 5 F 15 10.12
92 00:59:20 348 TRANCHIDA JEROME SEM 26 M 77 10.11
93 00:59:22 287 MARTIN REGIS M1M 27 M 78 10.11
94 00:59:34 277 LIGER NICOLAS SEM 27 M 79 10.07
95 00:59:36 310 PELLEGRIN JULIEN SEM 28 M 80 10.07
96 00:59:38 398 TOCHE ANNE-MARIE M3F 1 F 16 10.06
97 00:59:38 298 MOREL BENJAMIN SEM 29 M 81 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 10.06
98 00:59:53 330 RUGGIERI EDITH SEF 9 F 17 10.02
99 01:00:04 242 GATTULLO JEAN-PAUL M4M 6 M 82 COURIR A MEYREUIL 9.99
100 01:00:15 210 COLIN REMY M2M 15 M 83 9.96