Résultats

7 KM - Course des Vignes. Édition 2017.

7 Km
12/11/2017 à 09:45:00 - La cadiere d azure (83)
180 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:25:13 97 LOPEZ DORIAN SEM 1 M 1 16.66
2 00:25:52 28 CHAN-TSIN CEDRIC SEM 2 M 2 SO GOOD 16.24
3 00:26:14 8 BARTOLO GINO SEM 3 M 3 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 16.01
4 00:26:30 778 LARGILLIER JEAN-LUC M1M 1 M 4 AJS LA GARDE 15.85
5 00:26:35 136 RULFO-STEPHANE STEPHANE M1M 2 M 5 15.80
6 00:26:39 40 DALLE-MESE ADRIEN SEM 4 M 6 A. SIX-FOURS 15.76
7 00:27:52 164 ZAID THOMAS CAM 1 M 7 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 15.07
8 00:28:34 135 ROZE RUDY M1M 3 M 8 POLYCLINIQUE DU PARC RAMBOT 14.70
9 00:28:48 139 SELLIN MICHEL M2M 1 M 9 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME 14.58
10 00:28:54 103 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL M2M 2 M 10 LOUNETTE 14.53
11 00:29:06 4 ARCONDEGUY GUILLAUME SEM 5 M 11 PLANMYRUN.FR 14.43
12 00:29:12 32 CORDEIL-PASCAL PASCAL M1M 4 M 12 14.38
13 00:29:34 19 BOTELLA PASCALE M1F 1 F 1 CSMS 14.21
14 00:30:28 373 FERREIRA STEVE M1M 5 M 13 13.79
15 00:30:37 18 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 6 M 14 BSSA 13.72
16 00:30:43 105 MARTINEZ ANGE M2M 3 M 15 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 13.67
17 00:30:51 53 DRIDI RACHID M2M 4 M 16 CSMS LA SEYNE 13.61
18 00:30:53 112 MOISA CRISTIAN M1M 7 M 17 13.60
19 00:31:21 52 N:Anonyme 52 P:Anonyme 52 JUM 1 M 18 BANDOL SANARY SAINT-CYR ATHLETISME 13.40
20 00:31:22 104 MARRADI RICHARD M3M 1 M 19 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13.39
21 00:31:24 78 GOUGEON-FRANGEUL HUGO M1M 8 M 20 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.38
22 00:31:32 143 SYRYKH-SERGE SERGE M3M 2 M 21 13.32
23 00:31:39 41 DALMAS HENRY M2M 5 M 22 13.27
24 00:31:43 145 TERRER ELODIE SEF 1 F 2 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.24
25 00:31:43 83 HUYGHE LAETITIA M1F 2 F 3 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.24
26 00:31:44 73 GILARDEAU MICHEL M2M 6 M 23 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.24
27 00:31:51 36 CRESCI LAURENT M2M 7 M 24 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 13.19
28 00:31:57 138 SCHLEGER MICHEL M3M 3 M 25 AJS LA GARDE 13.15
29 00:33:13 59 FALDUTO CEDRIC SEM 6 M 26 12.64
30 00:33:20 109 MERCIER PASCAL M2M 8 M 27 12.60
31 00:33:20 12 BERTONE CATHERINE M2F 1 F 4 CAP GARONNE 12.60
32 00:33:27 115 NEYRAND MICHEL SEM 7 M 28 CREDIT AGRICOLE PCA 12.56
33 00:33:27 94 LE-CAM LAURENT M2M 9 M 29 CSM LA SEYNE 12.56
34 00:33:53 370 TORTORICI JONATHAN SEM 8 M 30 12.40
35 00:34:10 102 MARIA VERONIQUE M2F 2 F 5 CSM LA SEYNE 12.29
36 00:34:11 400 BOUVILLE GERARD M3M 4 M 31 12.29
37 00:34:30 56 DUFAUD-ROMAIN ROMAIN SEM 9 M 32 12.17
38 00:34:33 65 GALVEZ ANTHONY SEM 10 M 33 1981 12.16
39 00:34:34 23 BUONOMO ROMAIN SEM 11 M 34 12.15
40 00:34:41 381 CARCHEREUX LAURENT M1M 9 M 35 12.11
41 00:34:49 163 YVORRA FRANCIS M2M 10 M 36 12.06
42 00:34:51 142 SILVESTRE SANDRA M1F 3 F 6 LA FOULEE OLLIOULAISES 12.05
43 00:35:13 160 VILMAIN MICHAEL SEM 12 M 37 11.93
44 00:35:14 378 LESAGE PATRICK M2M 11 M 38 11.92
45 00:35:43 123 BATAILLE ISABELLE M1F 4 F 7 11.76
46 00:35:50 122 PERRACCHIA ELODIE SEF 2 F 8 11.72
47 00:36:02 399 BOUVILLE MARTINE M3F 1 F 9 11.66
48 00:36:03 195 CAMBOU MARC M1M 10 M 39 11.65
49 00:36:23 13 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS M4M 1 M 40 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.54
50 00:36:39 80 GUERIN EMELIE SEF 3 F 10 BSSA 11.46
51 00:36:44 66 GARNIER JULIEN M1M 11 M 41 11.43
52 00:36:44 67 GARNIER THIERRY M1M 12 M 42 11.43
53 00:36:46 62 FOURE AUDREY M1F 5 F 11 BSSA-BANDOL SANARY ST CYR ATHLETISME 11.42
54 00:36:49 1 RAVASCO TRISTAN M1M 13 M 43 11.41
55 00:37:05 50 DEVERT JOEL M2M 12 M 44 COURIR A ST CYR 11.33
56 00:37:23 86 ISSAOUNI LAHCENE M2M 13 M 45 11.23
57 00:37:34 141 SERGENT SAMUEL M2M 14 M 46 11.18
58 00:37:36 178 BERNARD DANIEL M2M 15 M 47 SCO STE MARGUERITE 11.17
59 00:38:08 98 MAGGIO CHRISTINE M1F 6 F 12 11.01
60 00:38:09 148 THOMASSIN NADINE M3F 2 F 13 11.01
61 00:38:18 137 SANTUCCI SOPHIE M2F 3 F 14 LA FOULEE OLLIOULAISE CAP GARONNE 10.97
62 00:38:32 85 IMBERT MATHILDE SEF 4 F 15 10.90
63 00:38:42 121 PERDRIEL-VAISSIERE-LAETICIA LAETICIA SEF 5 F 16 10.85
64 00:38:53 48 DEMAZEUX CLARA SEF 6 F 17 10.80
65 00:38:55 49 DEREDEC CATHERINE M2F 4 F 18 BSSA BANDOL 10.79
66 00:39:06 44 DAZIANO JEAN-YVES SEM 13 M 48 10.74
67 00:39:13 58 DUTUEL SARAH SEF 7 F 19 10.71
68 00:39:14 30 CHEVILLON NATHALIE M1F 7 F 20 LA FOULEE OLLIOULAISE 10.71
69 00:39:23 33 CORDOBA VIRGINIE M1F 8 F 21 10.66
70 00:39:24 74 GIMENEZ MARTINE M3F 3 F 22 CSM LA SEYNE/MER 10.66
71 00:39:26 147 TERRIER STEPHANIE M1F 9 F 23 10.65
72 00:39:26 146 TERRIER PATRICK M1M 14 M 49 10.65
73 00:39:48 34 CORTI NADEGE M1F 10 F 24 10.55
74 00:40:17 26 CARON PHILIPPE M2M 16 M 50 10.43
75 00:40:24 45 DAZIANO PAULINE SEF 8 F 25 10.40
76 00:40:24 43 DAZIANO ALEXANDRE SEM 14 M 51 10.40
77 00:40:35 35 COTTIN VANESSA M6F 1 F 26 10.35
78 00:40:40 31 CONTE GILLES M3M 5 M 52 10.33
79 00:40:43 61 FILOSA CAROLINE SEF 9 F 27 10.32
80 00:40:44 51 DI-LELIO CHRISTOPHE M1M 15 M 53 POMPIER AIX 10.31
81 00:40:45 131 RODRIGUEZ-MARTIN STEPHANE M1M 16 M 54 10.31
82 00:40:46 376 BIENFAIT DANIEL M3M 6 M 55 10.30
83 00:41:04 10 BERNARD FREDERIC M1M 17 M 56 10.23
84 00:41:16 79 N:Anonyme 79 P:Anonyme 79 SEF 10 F 28 10.18
85 00:41:17 380 MICHAU-CARCHEREUX EMILIE SEF 11 F 29 10.17
86 00:41:19 371 SIDOLLE CHRISTOPHE M1M 18 M 57 10.17
87 00:41:26 128 REYNAUD STEPHANIE M1F 11 F 30 10.14
88 00:41:32 5 ARHUIS EMILIE JUF 1 F 31 10.11
89 00:41:32 6 ARHUIS LIONEL M1M 19 M 58 10.11
90 00:41:34 47 DE-MARC DANIELLE M4F 1 F 32 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.10
91 00:41:42 158 VAN-OVERSTRACTEN DELPHINE M1F 12 F 33 10.07
92 00:41:42 396 MERLIN GREGORY M1M 20 M 59 10.07
93 00:41:47 110 MIARA GERARD M4M 2 M 60 10.05
94 00:41:58 82 HATET LIONEL M1M 21 M 61 10.01
95 00:42:00 81 HATET BENJAMINE M1F 13 F 34 10.00
96 00:42:01 75 GIOTARD NICOLE M3F 4 F 35 10.00
97 00:42:15 114 NEGRE LUCILE SEF 12 F 36 9.94
98 00:42:28 69 GENERMONT MICHELE M3F 5 F 37 9.89
99 00:42:46 116 NGUYEN OCEANE SEF 13 F 38 9.82
100 00:42:49 162 WEISZ ISABELLE M3F 6 F 39 9.81