Résultats

5Km de La Provence (né en 2004 et avant). Édition 2017.

5 Km
19/11/2017 à 10:30:00 - Marseille (13)
254 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:18 2107 KHORMA YAZID SEM 1 M 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE 18.40
2 00:16:26 2114 SEGUIN YANIS JUM 1 M 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE 18.26
3 00:16:47 2130 BERTOLOTTO ANTHONY SEM 2 M 3 UST COURIR A SAINT-TROPEZ 17.87
4 00:16:59 2014 GARNIER YANIS CAM 1 M 4 SMUC 17.66
5 00:17:04 2110 PALLUAU RAPHAEL SEM 3 M 5 SCO STE MARGUERITE 17.58
6 00:17:26 2095 LAPORTE BAPTISTE JUM 2 M 6 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 17.21
7 00:17:26 2074 FAYARD BASILE CAM 2 M 7 OM ATHLETISME 17.21
8 00:17:30 2021 ACOSTA FRANCISCO SEM 4 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.14
9 00:17:42 2025 DOU-NASSRE ALAA SEM 5 M 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.95
10 00:17:48 2279 ROUSTEAU VICTOR ESM 1 M 10 AS LIBOURNE 16.85
11 00:17:56 2248 BERGASSE HENRI ESM 2 M 11 16.73
12 00:17:56 2281 GARDAIR LEO CAM 3 M 12 SARDINES TRIATHLON 16.73
13 00:17:57 2073 CRAEYNEST ROMAIN SEM 6 M 13 OM ATHLETISME 16.71
14 00:18:04 2089 BLAIN NICOLAS JUM 3 M 14 SARDINES TRIATHLON 16.61
15 00:18:08 2208 MEDARD FABRICE M1M 1 M 15 16.54
16 00:18:17 2093 RODITIS ROBIN CAM 4 M 16 SARDINES TRIATHLON 16.41
17 00:18:23 2048 PELLEN STEPHANE M2M 1 M 17 CEF MARATHONIEN 16.32
18 00:18:42 2087 BENZAZA NEGI CAM 5 M 18 SARDINES 16.04
19 00:18:43 2018 PRECIADO MATEO MIM 1 M 19 SMUC 16.03
20 00:18:44 2285 BOUICHER SEGAN CAM 6 M 20 16.01
21 00:18:52 2015 N:Anonyme 2015 P:Anonyme 2015 MIM 2 M 21 SMUC 15.90
22 00:18:53 2088 AUTRAN-PELARREY TOM CAM 7 M 22 SARDINES TRIATHLON 15.89
23 00:18:53 2027 PIRAT VIRGILE M1M 2 M 23 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 15.89
24 00:18:55 2024 BUGNI ALESSANDRO SEM 7 M 24 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.86
25 00:18:56 2111 RUFFINATTO ETIENNE ESM 3 M 25 SCO STE MARGUERITE 15.85
26 00:18:57 2004 LERICHE MATHEO CAM 8 M 26 LA POSTE 15.83
27 00:18:58 2103 FREY PIERRE M1M 3 M 27 SCO STE MARGUERITE 15.82
28 00:19:00 2083 CONGAR MARLENE SEF 1 F 1 S/L STADE LESNEVEN 15.79
29 00:19:03 2264 PIERRE MARJOLAINE JUF 1 F 2 15.75
30 00:19:14 2105 HAUCHART STEPHANE SEF 2 F 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE 15.60
31 00:19:19 2239 TESTU DIDIER M2M 2 M 28 15.53
32 00:19:20 2091 GUIGLIARELLI LUCAS JUM 4 M 29 SARDINES TRIATHLON 15.52
33 00:19:25 2282 SENOUSSI KAMEL M3M 1 M 30 15.45
34 00:19:49 2041 BEZIERS BAPTISTE MIM 3 M 31 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 15.14
35 00:19:49 2094 TOURNEBISE ALEXIS JUM 5 M 32 SARDINES TRIATHLON 15.14
36 00:19:51 2237 LEWIN STIEVE SEM 8 M 33 15.11
37 00:19:52 2213 MOISA CRISTIAN M1M 4 M 34 15.10
38 00:20:01 2010 CAR AURELIEN MIM 4 M 35 SMUC 14.99
39 00:20:01 2096 LITTOLFF THOMAS CAM 9 M 36 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 14.99
40 00:20:06 2102 FOUBERT LISE SEF 3 F 4 SCO STE MARGUERITE 14.93
41 00:20:07 2009 ASSELIN-DE-WILLIENCOURT GARANCE MIF 1 F 5 SMUC 14.91
42 00:20:08 2170 TAMDA DJAMEL M1M 5 M 37 14.90
43 00:20:10 2142 BAC MATHIAS MIM 5 M 38 14.88
44 00:20:11 2086 REYNE LAURA CAF 1 F 6 SALON TRIATHLON 14.86
45 00:20:26 2022 ANTOINE ORIA CAF 2 F 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.68
46 00:20:26 2005 LERICHE REMI CAM 10 M 39 LA POSTE 14.68
47 00:20:35 2016 LARAND NOAM MIM 6 M 40 SMUC 14.57
48 00:20:48 2042 BURZIO LEO MIM 7 M 41 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.42
49 00:20:51 2054 GODARD LUC JUM 6 M 42 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE 14.39
50 00:20:52 2153 BOUGUERRA TEDDY SEM 9 M 43 14.38
51 00:20:54 2261 BATTIMELLI ALAIN M2M 3 M 44 14.35
52 00:20:57 2268 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 2 M 45 14.32
53 00:21:01 2289 CABET MICHEL M2M 4 M 46 14.27
54 00:21:06 2044 LAIMECHE FARES MIM 8 M 47 BOXING CHALLENGE 14.22
55 00:21:07 2007 KHELIL ABDERAHMAN SEM 10 M 48 RUNNING CLUB 14.21
56 00:21:10 2118 CALVET OLIVIER M1M 6 M 49 SMUC 14.17
57 00:21:10 2078 MARTINEZ MANON CAF 3 F 8 OM ATHLETISME 14.17
58 00:21:24 2072 BURDIN EMMANUEL M1M 7 M 50 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.02
59 00:21:24 2085 ROUSSEL DAMIEN MIM 9 M 51 SAINT RAPHAELTRIATHLON 14.02
60 00:21:29 2071 BURDIN HUGO CAM 11 M 52 OCC 13.96
61 00:21:33 2017 MARTIN YANN CAM 12 M 53 SMUC 13.92
62 00:21:55 2269 TOPALIAN BENOIT ESM 4 M 54 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 13.69
63 00:21:58 2082 MANCINI ISABELLE M1F 1 F 9 RUN AND FREEDOM 13.66
64 00:21:59 2270 TOPALIAN THIERRY M2M 5 M 55 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 13.65
65 00:22:02 2288 THIBAUD CAROLE M2F 1 F 10 13.62
66 00:22:05 2113 SANTARELLI ELIO MIM 10 M 56 SCO STE MARGUERITE 13.58
67 00:22:05 2263 GUEDJ JEROME M1M 8 M 57 13.58
68 00:22:09 2075 FRACCALVIERI ALEXIS MIM 11 M 58 OM ATHLETISME 13.54
69 00:22:15 2076 GROS FELIX MIM 12 M 59 OM ATHLETISME 13.48
70 00:22:15 2243 VERVIERS KLEVEENS CAM 13 M 60 13.48
71 00:22:20 2202 LOPEO TOM MIM 13 M 61 13.43
72 00:22:20 2079 MATTALIA CHLOE CAF 4 F 11 OM ATHLETISME 13.43
73 00:22:25 2204 MASSIMI MATHIEU CAM 14 M 62 13.38
74 00:22:25 2097 DEMANECHE BAPTISTE MIM 14 M 63 SCO 13.38
75 00:22:32 2250 NOVARO CHRISTIAN M3M 3 M 64 13.31
76 00:22:33 2099 TONDUT AXEL MIM 15 M 65 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 13.30
77 00:22:33 2116 MESSINA CEDRIC M1M 9 M 66 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.30
78 00:22:37 2108 MESSINA ALEXIS MIM 16 M 67 SCO STE MARGUERITE 13.26
79 00:22:37 2257 RAFA SORIA SEF 4 F 12 13.26
80 00:22:51 2148 BIANCHI LAURENT M2M 6 M 68 13.13
81 00:22:52 2029 DESSEIN JOHAN M3M 4 M 69 ASM VIEUX PORT 13.12
82 00:22:56 2023 BEZAULT LAURA SEF 5 F 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.08
83 00:23:04 2205 MATIGNON BAPTISTE MIM 17 M 70 13.01
84 00:23:22 2047 BIANCO ELODIE M1F 2 F 14 CEF MARATHONIEN 12.84
85 00:23:27 2055 MONS ALAIN M2M 7 M 71 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE 12.79
86 00:23:29 2124 FERRANDO JORDAN CAM 15 M 72 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.78
87 00:23:30 2098 CLOU NOEMIE SEF 6 F 15 SCO MARSEILLE 12.77
88 00:23:36 2013 DUHAMEL-CALLOT LEO MIM 18 M 73 SMUC 12.71
89 00:23:53 2065 DENOYEL-DEGLETAGNE SEBASTIEN MIM 19 M 74 LA BOUILLADISSE 12.56
90 00:23:55 2260 ROCHEFORT MARIE M1F 3 F 16 12.54
91 00:23:57 2141 AZULAY GAEL M1M 10 M 75 12.53
92 00:24:12 2064 DENOYEL JEAN-MARC M2M 8 M 76 LA BOUILLADISSE 12.40
93 00:24:14 2120 PIREDDA LAURA SEF 7 F 17 SMUC 12.38
94 00:24:15 2158 CAPDEVILLE JOHAN SEM 11 M 77 12.37
95 00:24:15 2132 CAPDEVILLE ALEXIA SEF 8 F 18 VO3MAX 12.37
96 00:24:16 2275 GORIONDA ARMAND MIM 20 M 78 12.36
97 00:24:19 2123 BY EVELYNE M2F 2 F 19 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.34
98 00:24:19 2274 GORIONDA PHILIPPE M1M 11 M 79 12.34
99 00:24:35 2267 FRAYSSE MAINA JUF 2 F 20 12.20
100 00:24:37 2259 CLAVEL BAZILE MIF 2 F 21 12.19