Résultats

Bacchanale - Enfant. Édition 2017.

1 Km
12/11/2017 à 10:15:00 - VAISON LA ROMAINE (84)
90 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:04:38 410 CHANI ANAN MIM 1 M 1 ACEP VALREAS 12,95
2 00:04:46 445 MIGNET ANGEL BEM 1 M 2 ACEP VALREAS 12,59
3 00:04:57 468 PONCON SIMON MIM 2 M 3 NYONS ATHLETIC CLUB 12,12
4 00:05:02 495 CROKET MAXIME BEM 2 M 4 ECOLE ST LOUIS LE BARROUX 11,92
5 00:05:04 404 BOUECHYKY YANNIS MIM 3 M 5 ACEP VALREAS 11,84
6 00:05:27 442 MENORET ELIOT BEM 3 M 6 11,01
7 00:05:29 417 DOUIRI MOHAMED BEM 4 M 7 NYONS ATHLETIC CLUB 10,94
8 00:05:32 466 POILLEAU TONY MIM 4 M 8 ACEP VALREAS 10,84
9 00:05:33 441 MEFFRE VICTOR MIM 5 M 9 NYONS ATHLETIC CLUB 10,81
10 00:05:35 444 MIGUET ALIX POM 1 M 10 ACEP VALREAS 10,75
11 00:05:45 488 NICOLET ANDREAS BEM 5 M 11 COLLEGE JOSEPH D'ARBAUD 10,43
12 00:05:50 456 NICOLI-BREYTON THIBAULT POM 2 M 12 NYONS ATHLETIC CLUB 10,29
13 00:05:52 481 VOGT TOM POM 3 M 13 10,23
14 00:05:57 438 LESSIEUX-SAIF EVAN POM 4 M 14 NYONS ATHLETIC CLUB 10,08
15 00:05:58 490 DUPONT NOAH MIM 6 M 15 CSMA AVIGNON MONTFAVET 10,06
16 00:05:59 455 NEVEU JULES BEM 6 M 16 GALOPANTS CAUMONT 10,03
17 00:06:01 403 BOUECHYKY SALIM POM 5 M 17 ACEP VALREAS 9,97
18 00:06:06 405 BOUHOURS CLOVIS BEM 7 M 18 NYONS ATHLETIC CLUB 9,84
19 00:06:08 436 LAPOUJADE MATHEO BEM 8 M 19 ACEP VALREAS 9,78
20 00:06:10 500 N:Anonyme 500 P:Anonyme 500 POM 6 M 20 ECOLE FERRY 9,73
21 00:06:12 407 CALVIE ALEXIS BEM 9 M 21 ECOLE ZOLA 9,68
22 00:06:14 433 JOLY DALVA POF 1 F 1 NYONS ATHLETIC CLUB 9,63
23 00:06:15 425 GEIDER SELENE POF 2 F 2 UA ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 9,60
24 00:06:22 474 ROUZE AMBRE POF 3 F 3 NYONS ATHLETIC CLUB 9,42
25 00:06:23 453 MORTET LUCYE BEF 1 F 4 SORGUES ATHLETISME 9,40
26 00:06:24 460 PEALAT NOA BEM 10 M 22 9,38
27 00:06:25 473 ROSIER ARTHUR MIM 7 M 23 NYONS ATHLETIC CLUB 9,35
28 00:06:26 489 ANDRIEU CLAUDE MIF 1 F 5 COLLEGE JOSEPH D'ARBAUD 9,33
29 00:06:33 406 BRUNET-DRAILLINE NILS POM 7 M 24 NYONS ATHLETIC CLUB 9,16
30 00:06:35 505 INCONNU XX SEM 1 M 25 9,11
31 00:06:38 401 ADJIMI ROMANE POF 4 F 6 ACEP VALREAS 9,05
32 00:06:42 402 ANQUETIL KHENY BEM 11 M 26 8,96
33 00:06:43 422 FACILA YANIS POM 8 M 27 8,93
34 00:06:44 424 GEIDER FLORE BEF 2 F 7 UA ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 8,91
35 00:06:47 409 CAZENEUVE PALOMA POF 5 F 8 ACEP VALREAS 8,85
36 00:06:49 486 HEBBE LUCAS POM 9 M 28 ECOLE JULES FERRY 8,80
37 00:06:51 457 ORAGUI MALIK POM 10 M 29 8,76
38 00:06:53 499 N:Anonyme 499 P:Anonyme 499 POM 11 M 30 ECOLE DE MOLLANS 8,72
39 00:06:55 491 PARISSE ANTOINE POM 12 M 31 ECOLE JULES FERRY 8,67
40 00:06:58 485 AUSPERT MANUITI POM 13 M 32 ECOLE JULES FERRY 8,61
41 00:07:00 479 UBEDA ILONA MIF 2 F 9 ACEP VALREAS 8,57
42 00:07:02 476 RZIN SAMI POM 14 M 33 ECOLE ZOLA 8,53
43 00:07:04 493 EL-YAAKOUBI MOHAMED POM 15 M 34 ECOLE JULES FERRY 8,49
44 00:07:05 451 MONTAGNE AMANDINE BEF 3 F 10 8,47
45 00:07:06 463 PIAZZA-D'OLMO PAUL POM 16 M 35 ECOLE FERRY 8,45
46 00:07:15 465 POILLEAU TEDDY POM 17 M 36 ACEP VALREAS 8,28
47 00:07:16 496 BONNE COLOMBE BEF 4 F 11 COLLEGE PILAT CARPENTRAS 8,26
48 00:07:18 503 LECONTE TOM POM 18 M 37 ECOLE ENTRECHAUX 8,22
49 00:07:20 411 CLOQUET EMMANUEL BEM 12 M 38 NYONS ATHLETIC CLUB 8,18
50 00:07:23 421 FABRY MELIE POF 6 F 12 NYONS ATHLETIC CLUB 8,13
51 00:07:26 427 GENTIL-MAGNE MATIS POM 19 M 39 NYONS ATHLETIC CLUB 8,07
52 00:07:28 428 GIELY SOPHIE POF 7 F 13 8,04
53 00:07:30 478 TEWANGNE NOE POM 20 M 40 ACEP VALREAS 8,00
54 00:07:31 418 EL-MAAZOURI HAKIM POM 21 M 41 ECOLE ZOLA 7,98
55 00:07:33 492 BRACHET DIEGO POM 22 M 42 ECOLE ZOLA 7,95
56 00:07:37 439 MAKOWSKI-AIGUIER OSCAR POM 23 M 43 7,88
57 00:07:40 434 KLEIN LISA POF 8 F 14 NYONS ATHLETIC CLUB 7,83
58 00:07:42 420 ESCOLIER BASTIEN POM 24 M 44 7,79
59 00:07:47 501 SAUVAGE NINO POM 25 M 45 ECOLE JULES FERRY 7,71
60 00:07:52 437 LESSIEUX-SAIF ANAIS POF 9 F 15 NYONS ATHLETIC CLUB 7,63
61 00:07:53 458 PARIS LOUNA POF 10 F 16 7,61
62 00:07:57 432 HENRY JULIE POF 11 F 17 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 7,55
63 00:07:58 469 PRUVOT MATHIEU POM 26 M 46 7,53
64 00:08:00 506 DOMANICO PAOLA POF 12 F 18 7,50
65 00:08:01 452 MONTAGNE MARINE POF 13 F 19 7,48
66 00:08:03 440 MALET LUCAS POM 27 M 47 ACEP VALREAS 7,45
67 00:08:04 482 WEBER PIET POM 28 M 48 7,44
68 00:08:15 498 KHARBOUCHE ELYES POM 29 M 49 ECOLE ZOLA 7,27
69 00:08:18 497 SKORUPKA MATEO POM 30 M 50 ECOLE JULES FERRY 7,23
70 00:08:22 475 ROUZE NINON POF 14 F 20 NYONS ATHLETIC CLUB 7,17
71 00:08:25 504 ZAFFARONI CHARLINE POF 15 F 21 ECOLE JULES FERRY 7,13
72 00:08:27 413 COMPART LENA POF 16 F 22 ECOLE ZOLA 7,10
73 00:08:28 484 ZAKARIA MORGAN MIM 8 M 51 7,09
74 00:08:31 464 PLUCIENNIK ANDY BEM 13 M 52 7,05
75 00:08:32 435 LAMRABET AYMAN POM 31 M 53 NYONS ATHLETIC CLUB 7,03
76 00:08:35 430 GOURAGNE CHIARA POF 17 F 23 NYONS ATHLETIC CLUB 6,99
77 00:08:37 459 PEALAT EMMIE POF 18 F 24 6,96
78 00:08:40 449 MOINIER EMMIE POF 19 F 25 ECOLE ZOLA 6,92
79 00:08:52 443 MICHEL AURELE POM 32 M 54 6,77
80 00:08:54 471 RECUZE VALERE POM 33 M 55 6,74
81 00:09:05 502 BAGNOL KARLA POF 20 F 26 ECOLE ENTRECHAUX 6,61
82 00:09:15 483 ZAKARIA LEHYAN MIM 9 M 56 6,49
83 00:09:18 446 MINARD HUGO POM 34 M 57 6,45
84 00:09:20 477 SEARDO MARIE BEF 5 F 27 6,43
85 00:09:37 507 VUILLEMIN LUCA POM 35 M 58 ECOLE ENTRECHAUX 6,24
86 00:09:38 412 COLLOT MELINE POF 21 F 28 6,23
87 00:09:42 461 PERCELAY CANDICE BEF 6 F 29 6,19
88 00:09:47 448 MINARD LUCAS POM 36 M 59 ECOLE JULES FERRY 6,13
89 00:11:28 467 POILLEAU TEO POM 37 M 60 ACEP VALREAS 5,23
90 00:11:34 450 MOINIER MAEVA POF 22 F 30 5,19