Résultats

AirbusHelicoptersRun:10Km. Édition 2017.

10 Km
05/10/2017 à 17:00:00 - Marignane (13)
266 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:39:22 235 COLLADO FREDERIC HOM 1 M 1 TEAM SSE 15.24
2 00:40:42 188 POTIGNY PIERRE HOM 2 M 2 PAS SPECIALEMENT 14.74
3 00:41:49 163 CASSANTE KENNY HOM 3 M 3 MR COSTAUD 14.35
4 00:43:28 12 ROMEAS FREDERIC HOM 4 M 4 ARCHI MAD 13.80
5 00:43:32 135 VILLA CEDRIC HOM 5 M 5 LES INCONNUES 13.78
6 00:43:54 8 DE-BOISMENU FRANCOIS-XAVIER HOM 6 M 6 AINANCIERS 13.67
7 00:44:01 212 GIBELLA MICHAEL HOM 7 M 7 RUNNING ROCKETT 13.63
8 00:45:03 72 RICHARD ARNAUD HOM 8 M 8 FELINS 13.32
9 00:45:04 70 ACHNIN ANASS HOM 9 M 9 FELINS 13.31
10 00:45:27 189 TASSAN RENE HOM 10 M 10 PAS SPECIALEMENT 13.20
11 00:45:37 197 ISSAVERDENS RENE HOM 11 M 11 PROTO-COOL 13.15
12 00:46:01 133 DONADIO PHILIPPE HOM 12 M 12 LES INCONNUES 13.04
13 00:46:01 5 FONTAINE WILLY HOM 13 M 13 1 GARS, 2 FILLES 13.04
14 00:46:13 134 DOS-SANTOS BERNARD HOM 14 M 14 LES INCONNUES 12.98
15 00:46:14 251 PIEGAY NICOLAS HOM 15 M 15 TO BE DEFINED 12.98
16 00:46:16 43 BRULE NICOLAS HOM 16 M 16 DENVER&CO 12.97
17 00:46:31 98 BILLET DAMIEN HOM 17 M 17 IN RHUM WE TRUST 12.90
18 00:46:31 97 BAHIER THOMAS HOM 18 M 18 IN RHUM WE TRUST 12.90
19 00:46:31 99 LUNETEAU FRANK HOM 19 M 19 IN RHUM WE TRUST 12.90
20 00:46:59 252 VACHET PHILIPPE HOM 20 M 20 TO BE DEFINED 12.77
21 00:47:01 250 CROQUELOIS MICKAEL HOM 21 M 21 TO BE DEFINED 12.76
22 00:47:04 101 GELAS THOMAS HOM 22 M 22 J'AIME PAS COURIR 12.75
23 00:47:11 137 HAMPARSOUMIAN ARMAND HOM 23 M 23 LES PAPAS GATEAUX 12.72
24 00:47:11 136 BURO THOMAS HOM 24 M 24 LES PAPAS GATEAUX 12.72
25 00:47:17 7 AGUERRE VINCENT HOM 25 M 25 AINANCIERS 12.69
26 00:47:27 196 HOULES PIERRE-DAMIEN HOM 26 M 26 PROTO-COOL 12.64
27 00:47:52 162 MORIN ANTHONY HOM 27 M 27 MCA'THLETICS 12.53
28 00:47:52 161 MINNEGHEER MATTHIEU HOM 28 M 28 MCA'THLETICS 12.53
29 00:47:53 160 LA-MARCA CEDRIC HOM 29 M 29 MCA'THLETICS 12.53
30 00:47:58 100 DE-LA-CRUZ MATHIAS HOM 30 M 30 J'AIME PAS COURIR 12.51
31 00:48:05 44 CHAPELAIN RENAUD HOM 31 M 31 DENVER&CO 12.48
32 00:48:05 185 GEAY XAVIER HOM 32 M 32 PAS DE MISSION SANS RADIO 12.48
33 00:48:30 31 GOASDOUE MATHIEU HOM 33 M 33 CONNECTED TEAM 12.37
34 00:48:30 33 PUJOL JEAN-YVES HOM 34 M 34 CONNECTED TEAM 12.37
35 00:48:30 32 NAMIA-COHEN DAVID HOM 35 M 35 CONNECTED TEAM 12.37
36 00:48:56 91 HANART NICOLAS HOM 36 M 36 H175-2 12.26
37 00:49:04 187 MANICACCI FRADARIC HOM 37 M 37 PAS SPECIALEMENT 12.23
38 00:49:07 47 THIERY FRANCK HOM 38 M 38 EFM 2017 12.22
39 00:49:21 10 GAGNAYRE JULIEN HOM 39 M 39 ARCHI MAD 12.16
40 00:49:40 159 DIANEZ JAVIER HOM 40 M 40 MCA TEAM 12.08
41 00:49:43 157 BRIERE ARNAUD HOM 41 M 41 MCA TEAM 12.07
42 00:49:45 51 HERNANDO PIERRE HOM 42 M 42 ESEMMM 12.06
43 00:49:46 158 CAROL ANTHONY HOM 43 M 43 MCA TEAM 12.06
44 00:49:54 164 CHARPENTIER JEAN-BAPTISTE HOM 44 M 44 MR COSTAUD 12.02
45 00:49:58 170 SEBAG TEDDY HOM 45 M 45 NO STRESS TEAM 12.01
46 00:50:10 110 PORHEL JEANPHILIPPE HOM 46 M 46 KERMOKOS 11.96
47 00:50:10 111 SIMON JULIEN HOM 47 M 47 KERMOKOS 11.96
48 00:50:11 102 GRIMALDI SABASTIEN HOM 48 M 48 J'AIME PAS COURIR 11.96
49 00:50:23 202 GUILLEMOT NICOLAS HOM 49 M 49 ROTOR BREIZH 11.91
50 00:50:24 236 LIARDET CHRISTOPHE HOM 50 M 50 TEAM SSE 11.90
51 00:50:25 205 ERARD ELISE FEM 1 F 1 ROTORUN 11.90
52 00:50:25 206 HERMAN MELANIE FEM 2 F 2 ROTORUN 11.90
53 00:50:26 207 MONTOYA LAURENT HOM 51 M 51 ROTORUN 11.90
54 00:50:28 150 LLOBERES ARNAUD HOM 52 M 52 LES VETEROTS 11.89
55 00:50:29 149 MEIZEL ERIC HOM 53 M 53 LES VETEROTS 11.89
56 00:50:29 148 CHAILLOU LOUIS-FRANCOIS HOM 54 M 54 LES VETEROTS 11.89
57 00:50:39 169 BAUDEQUIN ELOI HOM 55 M 55 NO STRESS TEAM 11.85
58 00:50:42 1 FREREBEAU JEREMY HOM 56 M 56 TEAM ETM TRANSMISSONS 11.83
59 00:50:44 219 MAYER RENAUD HOM 57 M 57 SRR 11.83
60 00:50:45 218 HUOT REMY HOM 58 M 58 SRR 11.82
61 00:50:45 217 COSTE SEBASTIEN HOM 59 M 59 SRR 11.82
62 00:50:51 112 ANSILLON DAMIEN HOM 60 M 60 LA FINE EQUIPE 11.80
63 00:50:51 114 OLIVER PASCAL HOM 61 M 61 LA FINE EQUIPE 11.80
64 00:50:52 113 CUVIER STEPHANE HOM 62 M 62 LA FINE EQUIPE 11.80
65 00:50:52 230 JAFFRE JEAN-MARC HOM 63 M 63 TEAM BOLT 11.80
66 00:50:53 231 WIEDEMANN OLIVIER HOM 64 M 64 TEAM BOLT 11.79
67 00:51:02 107 JARRY THIBAULT HOM 65 M 65 JOCKER 11.76
68 00:51:03 108 STEHLE JEROME HOM 66 M 66 JOCKER 11.75
69 00:51:03 106 CLEMENSON FRANCK HOM 67 M 67 JOCKER 11.75
70 00:51:35 120 RAMIREZ GUILLAUME HOM 68 M 68 LES BAMBANAS 11.63
71 00:51:43 210 FREY LIONEL HOM 69 M 69 RUNDUJEDI 11.60
72 00:51:43 208 BARRABES PAUL HOM 70 M 70 RUNDUJEDI 11.60
73 00:51:45 119 MUGNIER MARC HOM 71 M 71 LES BAMBANAS 11.59
74 00:51:47 278 MATHERON FREDERIC HOM 72 M 72 LES QUALIFIES DE JUSTESSE 11.59
75 00:51:47 279 JOEDICKE PHILIPPE HOM 73 M 73 LES QUALIFIES DE JUSTESSE 11.59
76 00:51:48 277 TRUFFART BERTRAND HOM 74 M 74 LES QUALIFIES DE JUSTESSE 11.58
77 00:51:50 116 ESCOFFIER ADRIEN HOM 75 M 75 LES BALTRINGUES 11.58
78 00:52:27 209 DEYNIS LAURENT HOM 76 M 76 RUNDUJEDI 11.44
79 00:52:31 256 BARDET MATHIEU HOM 77 M 77 U7 MECA 11.42
80 00:52:32 257 BINI PATRICE HOM 78 M 78 U7 MECA 11.42
81 00:52:43 258 LAVIGNE FRADARIC HOM 79 M 79 U7 MECA 11.38
82 00:52:45 214 JAMOT MICHEL HOM 80 M 80 SHORT CIRCUIT 11.37
83 00:52:55 216 KRIEGEL ERIC HOM 81 M 81 SHORT CIRCUIT 11.34
84 00:53:01 215 JULLIEN TANGUY HOM 82 M 82 SHORT CIRCUIT 11.32
85 00:53:04 71 GREGORIO ALAIN HOM 83 M 83 FELINS 11.31
86 00:53:11 25 ALEXANDRE BONNIN HOM 84 M 84 CHAUDS COMME LA BREIZH 11.28
87 00:53:12 27 FATH BERTRAND HOM 85 M 85 CHAUDS COMME LA BREIZH 11.28
88 00:53:17 151 MOREL ANTOINE HOM 86 M 86 LES VLA ! 11.26
89 00:53:17 152 PUJOL LAURE FEM 3 F 3 LES VLA ! 11.26
90 00:53:22 138 GRESSE CEDRIC HOM 87 M 87 LES PAPAS GATEAUX 11.24
91 00:53:33 3 SOMON RENAUD HOM 88 M 88 TEAM ETM TRANSMISSONS 11.20
92 00:53:33 275 MASSON BRUNO HOM 89 M 89 ZIPO 11.20
93 00:53:40 73 DOULLE ERIC HOM 90 M 90 GADOUQUA 11.18
94 00:53:40 274 GENEVOIS FABIEN HOM 91 M 91 ZIPO 11.18
95 00:53:43 184 BROUSSE BASTIEN HOM 92 M 92 PAS DE MISSION SANS RADIO 11.17
96 00:53:44 34 ARNOULD LAUREN FEM 4 F 4 CPL 11.17
97 00:53:45 35 GENDRE CYRIELLE FEM 5 F 5 CPL 11.16
98 00:53:45 198 MASCOLO JULIEN HOM 93 M 93 PROTO-COOL 11.16
99 00:53:46 36 VINCENT PHILIPPE HOM 94 M 94 CPL 11.16
100 00:53:52 58 BARTHELEMY JOSEPH HOM 95 M 95 ETMH: LES CYCLISTES 11.14