Résultats

La travéersée des Alpilles - 8,5 km. Édition 2017.

8.5 Km
01/11/2017 à 09:30:00 - Saint Rémy de Provence (13)
482 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:24:04 654 BENAYOUN ERIC SEM 1 M 1 CEF MARATHONIEN/OM ATHLETISME 17.45
2 00:24:11 700 CASSANELLO-FERNANDEZ ENZO SEM 2 M 2 AJS LA GARDE 17.37
3 00:24:28 854 LE-BORGNE NICOLAS SEM 3 M 3 CEF MARATHONIEN/ 17.17
4 00:24:39 1000 SAUVE MAXIME ESM 1 M 4 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 17.04
5 00:25:22 1079 BEECKMANS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M1M 1 M 5 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 16.56
6 00:25:26 699 CARTAGENA KEVIN SEM 4 M 6 SC CHATEAURENARD 16.51
7 00:25:39 1083 MONTIGUIES JOHANN SEM 5 M 7 SC ARLES 16.37
8 00:25:49 731 COURANT EMMANUEL M1M 2 M 8 FC BARBENTANE 16.27
9 00:25:52 882 LUCE FABIEN SEM 6 M 9 TARAHUMARA TEAM 16.24
10 00:26:00 1003 SEGUIN MARC M1M 3 M 10 TECHNICYCLES TARASCON 16.15
11 00:26:04 1059 MAZUR DAVID M1M 4 M 11 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 16.11
12 00:26:23 987 ROUGEAS JEAN-NICOLAS SEM 7 M 12 TARAHUMARA TEAM 15.92
13 00:26:24 924 MURCIA DAVID M1M 5 M 13 SC CHATEAURENARD 15.91
14 00:26:27 835 IZAAC JEAN-MARIE SEM 8 M 14 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 15.88
15 00:26:38 900 MASSARI BASTIEN SEM 9 M 15 CSAMA 15.77
16 00:26:41 761 DROUNAU PHILIPPE M1M 6 M 16 15.74
17 00:26:47 863 LEFEVRE JODDY SEM 10 M 17 OM ATHLETISME 15.68
18 00:26:48 807 GILLY JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 1 M 18 ASM VIEUX PORT 15.67
19 00:26:59 802 GIACOLETTO GILLES SEM 11 M 19 15.57
20 00:27:00 1076 EYETTEFTI ASSAINE M1M 7 M 20 15.56
21 00:27:08 1021 THOMAS JEAN-MARC M1M 8 M 21 MARATHONIEN/ASM VIEUX PORT 15.48
22 00:27:10 714 CHAUDON TOM JUM 1 M 22 15.46
23 00:27:26 957 PLAZENCIA REMY M1M 9 M 23 15.31
24 00:27:33 1015 TASSY CHRISTOPHE M2M 2 M 24 AC MIRAMAS 15.25
25 00:27:41 787 GAL YOANN JUM 2 M 25 OMCA ATHLE 15.17
26 00:27:42 1100 MARINELLO LUCAS JUM 3 M 26 OMCA ATHLE 15.16
27 00:27:42 934 OGIER PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 27 RCC 15.16
28 00:27:56 985 ROGIER RICHARD M1M 10 M 28 TRAIL CLUB PROVENCE 15.04
29 00:27:58 884 LUCHESI FABRICE M1M 11 M 29 SC CHATEAURENARD 15.02
30 00:28:03 1062 GILLES THIBAUD SEM 12 M 30 14.97
31 00:28:12 825 HANULA GHISLAIN M1M 12 M 31 PELICAN ATHLE/FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 14.89
32 00:28:29 950 PERROT JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 13 M 32 14.75
33 00:28:30 938 PALA ARNAUD SEM 14 M 33 14.74
34 00:28:31 742 DELANZY SYLVAIN SEM 15 M 34 STADE UNION CYCLISTE CAVAILLON 14.73
35 00:28:32 762 DUBOURG FREDERIC M2M 4 M 35 14.72
36 00:28:39 921 MOUCADEL BENOIT M1M 13 M 36 14.66
37 00:28:44 939 PAQUIER PATRICK M1M 14 M 37 PELICAN ATHLETISME 14.62
38 00:28:49 1073 CARSANA ARTHUR CAM 1 M 38 OMCA ATHLE 14.57
39 00:28:49 982 RIVAS GABRIEL JUM 4 M 39 OMCA ATHLE 14.57
40 00:28:57 655 BERQUET GHISLAIN M1M 15 M 40 FC BARBENTANE 14.51
41 00:28:59 1018 THIROLOIX MICKAEL SEM 16 M 41 FOOT ET LOISIRS CHATEAUNEUVAIS 14.49
42 00:29:04 683 BOURMEL AISSA M2M 5 M 42 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 14.45
43 00:29:11 809 GINOUX THIERRY SEM 17 M 43 14.39
44 00:29:14 631 BACHELIER DAMIEN SEM 18 M 44 SORGUES ATHLE 14.37
45 00:29:15 780 FORGEOIS PATRICK M2M 6 M 45 TARAHUMARA TEAM 14.36
46 00:29:17 689 BRUCKER REMI JUM 5 M 46 OMCA ATHLE 14.34
47 00:29:23 834 IMMORDINO JEAN M2M 7 M 47 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.29
48 00:29:27 1094 VEDOVATI SERGE M2M 8 M 48 14.26
49 00:29:27 1053 CHABAUD GUILLAUME SEM 19 M 49 14.26
50 00:29:32 967 QUETIN JEAN-LOU ESM 2 M 50 14.22
51 00:29:33 844 KUHNHOLTZ-LORDAT VICTOR SEM 20 M 51 TARAHUMARA TEAM 14.21
52 00:29:40 891 MANSON JULIEN SEM 21 M 52 14.16
53 00:29:40 984 ROFFINO BRICE SEM 22 M 53 SC CHATEAURENARD 14.16
54 00:29:41 953 PIERRIN CATHY SEF 1 F 1 14.15
55 00:29:42 812 GORET JEAN-MARIE M3M 1 M 54 LE MAS DE LA CHOUETTE 14.14
56 00:29:43 952 PHILIP ALEXANDRE M1M 16 M 55 TARAHUMARA TEAM 14.13
57 00:29:44 870 LEROY YANNICK M1M 17 M 56 TARAHUMARA TEAM 14.13
58 00:29:49 1024 TOURNATORY THOMAS SEM 23 M 57 14.09
59 00:29:53 652 BERDOU ERIC-CHARLES M2M 9 M 58 MIRAMAS 14.05
60 00:29:58 1011 SOULIER THOMAS ESM 3 M 59 14.02
61 00:30:03 937 PALA ANTOINE M3M 2 M 60 13.98
62 00:30:04 949 PERRET REMY M1M 18 M 61 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.97
63 00:30:06 1012 SUPPO-VILLERMY EMILIE SEF 2 F 2 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.95
64 00:30:16 623 ARQUIER BRUNO M3M 3 M 62 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.88
65 00:30:19 1093 PIZZUTO SYLVAIN SEM 24 M 63 13.85
66 00:30:19 901 N:Anonyme 901 P:Anonyme 901 M2M 10 M 64 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.85
67 00:30:21 764 DUFOUR PHILIPPE M2M 11 M 65 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.84
68 00:30:41 1084 MARTIN FRANCOIS M1M 19 M 66 ARLES ATHLETISME 13.69
69 00:30:50 906 MECONI SERGE M2M 12 M 67 USC SEPTEMES 13.62
70 00:30:52 931 NICOLAS BENOIT SEM 25 M 68 13.61
71 00:30:56 678 BOTTARO SAUVEUR M2M 13 M 69 ASM VIEUX PORT 13.58
72 00:31:02 893 MARIANI VINCENT SEM 26 M 70 TEAM HUNTER 13.53
73 00:31:04 786 GAL OLIVIER M1M 20 M 71 OMCA ATHLE 13.52
74 00:31:08 927 NASSIF FRANCK SEM 27 M 72 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.49
75 00:31:08 993 SABATIER NICOLAS M1M 21 M 73 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.49
76 00:31:12 607 ALBA FREDERIC SEM 28 M 74 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.46
77 00:31:18 617 ALVAREZ HERVE M3M 4 M 75 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.42
78 00:31:18 1057 ROBIN UGOLIN MIM 1 M 76 13.42
79 00:31:19 970 RAMIO LAURENT M1M 22 M 77 RCC 13.41
80 00:31:20 724 CLEMENTE JEAN-YVES M2M 14 M 78 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.40
81 00:31:23 1072 EL-BOUKILI CELINE SEF 3 F 3 13.38
82 00:31:26 1001 SAUVEE NICOLAS SEM 29 M 79 TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING 13.36
83 00:31:36 647 BELLE FRANCOIS M1M 23 M 80 13.29
84 00:31:38 726 COLLIN JAN-LOU M2M 15 M 81 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 13.28
85 00:31:39 852 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE M2F 1 F 4 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.27
86 00:31:46 859 LEDUEY CELIE SEF 4 F 5 RCC 13.22
87 00:31:51 624 ARQUIER CAROLE M2F 2 F 6 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.19
88 00:31:54 722 CIMADORE SEBASTIEN M1M 24 M 82 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.17
89 00:31:56 1104 OLIVIER SEVERINE JUF 1 F 7 TRAIL CLUB PROVENCE 13.15
90 00:32:04 1088 MARTINEZ THIERRY M2M 16 M 83 AS CHATEAURENARD 13.10
91 00:32:05 1045 WILLEMS JULIANE SEF 5 F 8 OMCA ATHLE 13.09
92 00:32:06 930 NICAISE ANNE-SOPHIE M1F 1 F 9 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.08
93 00:32:06 853 LEBIDOIS ANTOINE SEM 30 M 84 RCC 13.08
94 00:32:06 1042 VIRET HELENE M2F 3 F 10 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.08
95 00:32:06 609 ALBARACINE RENAUD M1M 25 M 85 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.08
96 00:32:06 823 HAEST NANCY M2F 4 F 11 TORRAC BELGIQUE 13.08
97 00:32:08 948 PERRET CLEMENT JUM 6 M 86 CREDIT AGRICOLE 13.07
98 00:32:08 1056 TOCCHIO BASTIEN CAM 2 M 87 13.07
99 00:32:16 732 COUTREL FRANKLIN SEM 31 M 88 TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING 13.02
100 00:32:19 697 CARBONELL ANDRE M2M 17 M 89 TEAM CARBO 13.00