Résultats

MONTEE DE STE ANNE
6.2 km - L'Anette. Édition 2017.

6.2 Km
03/12/2017 à 09:30:00 - LAMBESC (13)
162 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:22:07 1216 ZUNINO FLORIAN SEM 1 M 1 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET16.28
2 00:22:35 1140 DURY DAVID M1M 1 M 2 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE15.94
3 00:22:37 1219 MAUSOLEO THIBAULT ESM 1 M 3 PACE BRETAGNE15.92
4 00:23:01 1222 BENAYOUN ERIC SEM 2 M 4 TEAM MARATHONIEN15.64
5 00:23:04 1215 VULLO MAXIME SEM 3 M 5 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE15.61
6 00:23:19 1212 VASSEUR LOIC M1M 2 M 6 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE15.44
7 00:23:27 1496 PELLEN STEPHANE M2M 1 M 7 0.00
8 00:23:30 1150 GILLY JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 2 M 8 ASM VIEUX PORT15.32
9 00:23:44 1494 GUERIN FLORENT SEM 4 M 9 ATSCAF0.00
10 00:23:47 1217 ZUNINO YVES M2M 3 M 10 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET15.14
11 00:23:53 1493 DESIANO THIERRY M2M 4 M 11 TEAM JOGGER0.00
12 00:23:59 1163 LAMANDA MATHIEU ESM 2 M 12 ECOLE DE L'AIR SALON15.01
13 00:24:56 1187 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 5 M 13 14.44
14 00:25:10 1488 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM M1M 3 M 14 AOC0.00
15 00:25:26 1133 DECATOR LUCIEN M2M 6 M 15 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE14.15
16 00:25:30 1489 PELLETANT PATRICK M2M 7 M 16 KM42 195 MARSEILLE14.12
17 00:25:35 1130 CONAND NICOLAS SEM 5 M 17 14.07
18 00:25:44 1226 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 6 M 18 13.99
19 00:26:01 1153 GORBAN IRENE SEF 1 F 1 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE13.84
20 00:26:12 1162 LAMADJI RODRIGUE M1M 4 M 19 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE13.74
21 00:26:26 1236 BARBIER ROMAIN SEM 7 M 20 13.62
22 00:26:30 1117 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 5 M 21 BSSA13.58
23 00:26:32 1105 MEZZALIRA FABRICE M1M 6 M 22 0.00
24 00:26:39 1482 LOPEZ RICHARD M2M 8 M 23 KANAGJOG0.00
25 00:26:41 1497 AITELLE THIERRY M2M 9 M 24 KM 42 195 MARSEILLE13.49
26 00:26:57 1177 MECONI SERGE M2M 10 M 25 USC SEPTEMES13.36
27 00:26:57 1499 PIA ALAIN M3M 1 M 26 TRIATHL'AIX0.00
28 00:27:00 1490 BOUSSINET ROMUALD M1M 7 M 27 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.33
29 00:27:10 1500 GUSTAVIN JEAN-PIERRE M1M 8 M 28 13.25
30 00:27:12 1196 ROURE JAURYS JUM 1 M 29 CAVAL PERTUIS13.24
31 00:27:18 1109 BARTOLOZZI DANIEL M2M 11 M 30 13.19
32 00:27:28 1118 BORG BASTIEN SEM 8 M 31 FOOT ET LOISIRS CHATEAUNEUVAIS13.11
33 00:27:29 1127 CAUBEL REMI SEM 9 M 32 ASM VIEUX PORT13.10
34 00:27:41 1224 HELBIG LUCIE SEF 2 F 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.00
35 00:27:44 1258 TOUCHARD TRISTAN CAM 1 M 33 ELAN LAMBESCAIN12.98
36 00:27:51 1142 FONTAINE SANDRA M1F 1 F 3 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE12.93
37 00:28:01 1120 BRAMI SERGE M3M 2 M 34 AC MIRAMAS12.85
38 00:28:05 1157 KAFTANDJIAN JEAN-PIERRE-CHRISTIAN M3M 3 M 35 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE12.82
39 00:28:05 1498 ROUSTAN PATRICK M2M 12 M 36 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE0.00
40 00:28:07 1122 BRUGUIER NICOLAS SEM 10 M 37 AC MIRAMAS12.80
41 00:28:16 1231 BEDENE OLIVIER M1M 9 M 38 LA LANCONNAISE12.74
42 00:28:32 1107 BAHAT ABBES M2M 13 M 39 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.62
43 00:28:33 1159 KIROUBASSAMOUTTIRAM DIVAHAR M1M 10 M 40 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.61
44 00:28:34 1232 PRIETO FABIEN M1M 11 M 41 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.60
45 00:28:35 1227 DEGUIRMENDJIAN PHILIPPE M2M 14 M 42 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE12.59
46 00:28:37 1164 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE M2F 1 F 4 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB12.58
47 00:29:20 1128 CLERCX RUDY M1M 12 M 43 12.27
48 00:29:22 1194 ROMISCH LIONEL M1M 13 M 44 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE12.26
49 00:29:26 1149 GILABERT JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 15 M 45 AC MIRAMAS12.23
50 00:29:30 1199 SALE JOSEPH M3M 4 M 46 NEANT12.20
51 00:29:42 1225 MANI MALIKA M2F 2 F 5 KMS12.12
52 00:29:43 1481 DELRIO JEAN-MARC M2M 16 M 47 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.11
53 00:29:47 1235 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE M2M 17 M 48 FOULEE PELISSANNAISES12.09
54 00:29:48 1233 BENSOT ALI M3M 5 M 49 COURIR A MEYREUIL12.08
55 00:29:49 1136 DIMASI FLORENT M1M 14 M 50 OLYMPIQUE COUDOUX12.07
56 00:29:51 1246 N:Anonyme 1246 P:Anonyme 1246 CAM 2 M 51 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE12.06
57 00:30:08 1123 CANEVA JEAN-PIERRE M3M 6 M 52 ASM VIEUX PORT11.95
58 00:30:14 1247 DILLY CYPRIEN CAM 3 M 53 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE11.91
59 00:30:17 1218 PANTANI THIERRY M1M 15 M 54 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE11.89
60 00:30:18 1111 BERNARD SANDRINE M2F 3 F 6 ASM VIEUX PORT11.88
61 00:30:26 1229 FAURE RENE M4M 1 M 55 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE11.83
62 00:30:32 1220 D'ANGIO GEORGES M3M 7 M 56 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE11.79
63 00:30:43 1181 MOREAU MICHEL M3M 8 M 57 CSMB MARSEILLE11.72
64 00:31:12 1480 FRIERAND NICOLAS SEM 11 M 58 11.54
65 00:31:32 1479 BOURREAU CYRILLE M1M 16 M 59 SALON TRIATHLON11.42
66 00:31:33 1241 FOREST PATRICE M1M 17 M 60 MATMUT11.41
67 00:31:46 1188 PAUWELS CARINE M1F 2 F 7 ASM VIEUX PORT11.33
68 00:31:49 1137 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE M4M 2 M 61 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB11.31
69 00:31:54 1167 LEMONNIER GERARD M4M 3 M 62 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE11.29
70 00:31:56 1126 CAUBEL JULIE SEF 3 F 8 ASM VIEUX PORT11.27
71 00:32:01 1161 LAMACQ JOELLE M3F 1 F 9 CSMB MARSEILLE11.24
72 00:32:09 1189 PEIGNIER JUANITA SEF 4 F 10 SIBOURG RUN11.20
73 00:32:12 1202 SEMERIA PATRICK M3M 9 M 63 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS11.18
74 00:32:12 1108 BARTOLOZZI CAROL M2F 4 F 11 11.18
75 00:32:14 1230 GATTULLO JEAN-PAUL M4M 4 M 64 COURIR A MEYREUIL11.17
76 00:32:24 1119 BOTTARO JULIE SEF 5 F 12 ASM VIEUX PORT11.11
77 00:32:32 1135 DEVERT JOEL M2M 18 M 65 COURIR A ST CYR11.07
78 00:32:35 1242 BOCHET BENOIT SEM 12 M 66 11.05
79 00:32:36 1198 ROUX CHARLOTTE CAF 1 F 13 11.04
80 00:32:37 1197 ROUX AMELIE CAF 2 F 14 11.04
81 00:32:41 1237 BESSOT MANON SEF 6 F 15 AC MIRAMAS11.01
82 00:32:45 1208 TORNATO LAETITIA M1F 3 F 16 MOI ET MES BASKETS10.99
83 00:32:50 1239 FERRER BRIGITTE M1F 4 F 17 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE10.96
84 00:32:51 1141 FERNANDEZ RAYMOND M3M 10 M 67 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE10.96
85 00:33:15 1483 CAPPAI ALAIN M2M 19 M 68 SCPAM0.00
86 00:33:26 1176 MAZAKIAN ALBERT M3M 11 M 69 ASM VIEUX PORT10.77
87 00:33:54 1491 BOREL VIVIANE M3F 2 F 18 ALES VALREAS10.62
88 00:34:06 1182 MOREL CHRISTIAN M3M 12 M 70 ASM VIEUX PORT10.56
89 00:34:23 1487 WIRAMUS JEAN-XAVIER M1M 18 M 71 10.47
90 00:34:29 1152 GONZALES MURIEL M2F 5 F 19 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS10.44
91 00:34:31 1158 KERRAD IBTISSEM SEF 7 F 20 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE10.43
92 00:34:39 1248 BILLARD DIDIER M2M 20 M 72 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES10.39
93 00:34:46 1174 MATEO FLORIANE SEF 8 F 21 TARASCON ATHLETISME10.35
94 00:34:53 1214 VISSEAUX GUYLAINE M2F 6 F 22 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE10.32
95 00:34:55 1154 GUERIN ERINEE M2F 7 F 23 CSPCG 1310.31
96 00:35:03 1495 GAZET DOMINIQUE M2F 8 F 24 0.00
97 00:35:10 1134 DEMONTOY FLORIAN SEM 13 M 73 10.24
98 00:35:18 1139 DUMAS JEROME M1M 19 M 74 10.20
99 00:35:23 1116 BOGGIO MARIE SEF 9 F 25 10.17
100 00:35:30 1 RAMOND BERNARD M3M 13 M 75 MAIRIE LAMBESC10.14
101 00:35:40 1201 SEGURET ANTOINE M1M 20 M 76 10.09