Résultats

5 km Course. Édition 2017.

5 Km
23/09/2017 à 17:00:00 - Puyricard (13)
202 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:16 752 TOUCAS ADRIEN SEM 1 M 1 JACQUIE ET MICHEL FONT DU SPORT 18.44
2 00:16:31 612 BENAYOUN ERIC SEM 2 M 2 OM ATHLE CEF MARATHONIEN 18.16
3 00:16:40 830 DURY DAVID M1M 1 M 3 18.00
4 00:16:48 683 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID M2M 1 M 4 MASSILIA MARATHON/TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 17.86
5 00:17:03 763 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 3 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.60
6 00:17:05 819 KERKMANN TIM ESM 1 M 6 17.56
7 00:17:10 764 ZUNINO FLORIAN SEM 4 M 7 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 17.48
8 00:17:20 744 TEISSIER REMI SEM 5 M 8 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 17.31
9 00:17:27 631 BRUNET JULIEN ESM 2 M 9 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 17.19
10 00:17:32 609 BEECKMANS JC SEM 6 M 10 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 17.11
11 00:17:34 608 BARTOLO GINO SEM 7 M 11 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 17.08
12 00:17:38 710 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 2 M 12 OM ATHLETISME 17.01
13 00:17:47 756 VASSEUR LOIC M1M 3 M 13 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 16.87
14 00:18:00 807 GUERIN FLORENT SEM 8 M 14 16.67
15 00:18:02 749 TIBI YOAN ESM 3 M 15 16.64
16 00:18:11 601 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 2 M 16 COURIR A MEYREUIL 16.50
17 00:18:16 841 VEDACHELLAM PARSOORAMEN M1M 4 M 17 CEF MARATHONIEN 16.42
18 00:18:26 667 GILLY JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 3 M 18 ASM VIEUX PORT 16.27
19 00:18:31 632 BURLES GERALD M1M 5 M 19 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 16.20
20 00:18:34 821 PELLEN STEPHANE M2M 4 M 20 16.16
21 00:18:34 662 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER SEM 9 M 21 16.16
22 00:18:44 839 MARTINELLI LAURENT M1M 6 M 22 VITROLLES TRI 16.01
23 00:18:58 746 THOMAS JEAN-MARC M1M 7 M 23 MARATHONIEN/ASM VIEUX PORT 15.82
24 00:19:06 688 LACROIX THIERRY SEM 10 M 24 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.71
25 00:19:07 831 BOUQUET ROMAIN SEM 11 M 25 15.69
26 00:19:08 680 HANULA GHISLAIN M1M 8 M 26 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 15.68
27 00:19:13 804 MOITON VICTOR MIM 1 M 27 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.61
28 00:19:15 734 ROZE RUDY M1M 9 M 28 POLYCLINIQUE DU PARC RAMBOT 15.58
29 00:19:38 681 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 12 M 29 15.28
30 00:19:40 705 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL M1M 10 M 30 LOUNETTE 15.25
31 00:19:49 802 GOERGEAULT ALVIN JUM 1 M 31 15.14
32 00:19:54 745 THIROLOIX MICKAEL SEM 13 M 32 FOOT ET LOISIRS CHATEAUNEUVAIS 15.08
33 00:19:58 702 MAAMERI MOHAMED M1M 11 M 33 ACP MARSEILLE 15.03
34 00:20:01 664 GAUBERT MARC M2M 5 M 34 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.99
35 00:20:02 720 PALA ARNAUD SEM 14 M 35 14.98
36 00:20:05 674 GRIFFET LIONEL M1M 12 M 36 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 14.94
37 00:20:08 817 BELTRANDO FREDERIC M1M 13 M 37 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14.90
38 00:20:14 758 VAUNOIS SANDY M1F 1 F 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.83
39 00:20:17 623 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 14 M 38 BSSA 14.79
40 00:20:36 699 LE-FLANCHEC NATHALIE M2F 1 F 2 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14.56
41 00:20:45 725 PIZZUTO SYLVAIN SEM 15 M 39 FOOT LOISIR CHATEAUNEUVAIS 14.46
42 00:21:00 701 LEMMEL ELODIE SEF 1 F 3 FREERUN 14.29
43 00:21:00 733 ROSA MARC M2M 6 M 40 TEAM 12-13 14.29
44 00:21:05 828 CABARDOS GABRIEL MIM 2 M 41 14.23
45 00:21:08 691 LAMBREY SIFFREIN MIM 3 M 42 COURIR POUR LE BARREAU 14.20
46 00:21:11 676 GRUEL LUC M2M 7 M 43 COURIR A FUVEAU 14.16
47 00:21:15 637 CAUBEL REMI SEM 16 M 44 ASM VIEUX PORT 14.12
48 00:21:31 647 DELL'OVA FRANCIS M2M 8 M 45 13.94
49 00:21:35 603 AUBRY ROBIN M1M 15 M 46 PEYNIER 13.90
50 00:21:36 743 TEISSIER ERIKA SEF 2 F 4 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.89
51 00:21:44 693 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE M1F 2 F 5 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.80
52 00:21:58 695 LEBELLEGARD THIBAUD SEM 17 M 47 13.66
53 00:21:58 719 PALA ANTOINE M2M 9 M 48 13.66
54 00:22:21 739 SUAREZ JOSEPH M1M 16 M 49 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.42
55 00:22:27 642 COMETTO CHRISTIAN M3M 1 M 50 13.36
56 00:22:31 617 BIGOT NATACHA M1F 3 F 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.32
57 00:22:33 815 GAYOT ULYSSE MIM 4 M 51 13.30
58 00:22:35 754 VANDAMME KEVIN ESM 4 M 52 FOOT ET LOISIRS CHATEAUNEUVAIS 13.28
59 00:22:44 622 BOISSONT SOPHIE M1F 4 F 7 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.20
60 00:22:49 834 KAPPERER MARIELLE SEF 3 F 8 13.15
61 00:22:55 698 LE-FLANCHEC LAURENT M2M 10 M 53 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.09
62 00:23:00 625 BORG BASTIEN SEM 18 M 54 FOOT ET LOISIRS CHATEAUNEUVAIS 13.04
63 00:23:12 606 BAHAT ABBES M2M 11 M 55 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.93
64 00:23:13 668 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN M3M 2 M 56 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 12.92
65 00:23:27 660 FAURE RENE M4M 1 M 57 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.79
66 00:23:35 714 MOREAU MICHEL M3M 3 M 58 CSMB MARSEILLE 12.72
67 00:23:44 724 PINTO-DE-BARROS VICTORINO M2M 12 M 59 SC PAM 12.64
68 00:23:46 704 MANI MALIKA M2F 2 F 9 KMS 12.62
69 00:24:09 650 DEVERT JOEL M2M 13 M 60 COURIR A ST CYR 12.42
70 00:24:16 696 LEDEMELE YANN M2M 14 M 61 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.36
71 00:24:16 697 LEDEMELE YVES M3M 4 M 62 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.36
72 00:24:17 629 BOUIT GERARD M2M 15 M 63 - 12.35
73 00:24:24 651 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE M4M 2 M 64 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 12.30
74 00:24:30 648 DELORT GUILLAUME SEM 19 M 65 PROACTIVCARS 12.24
75 00:24:33 736 SEGONNE DELPHINE M1F 5 F 10 CSPCG 13 12.22
76 00:24:37 762 VIOU DOMINIQUE M3F 1 F 11 MACADAM BASKETS 12.19
77 00:24:45 626 BORIE LOUISE M2F 3 F 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.12
78 00:24:51 840 DELAVAUD BERNARD M2M 16 M 66 TEAM 12-13 12.07
79 00:24:53 613 BERNARD SANDRINE M1F 6 F 13 ASM VIEUX PORT 12.06
80 00:24:55 844 PRUNCK MIREILLE M3F 2 F 14 12.04
81 00:25:03 689 LAMACQ JOELLE M3F 3 F 15 CSMB MARSEILLE 11.98
82 00:25:13 818 ROBERT FRANCOISE M3F 4 F 16 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.90
83 00:25:19 607 BARET ENZO MIM 5 M 67 11.85
84 00:25:20 658 EBRARD BENEDICTE SEF 4 F 17 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 11.84
85 00:25:24 633 CANEVA JEAN-PIERRE M3M 5 M 68 ASM VIEUX PORT 11.81
86 00:25:28 812 CAPPAI ALAIN M2M 17 M 69 SCPAM 11.78
87 00:25:48 703 MALAGOLI GERARD M3M 6 M 70 ASM VIEUX PORT 11.63
88 00:25:51 829 N:Anonyme 829 P:Anonyme 829 CAM 1 M 71 COURIR A FUVEAU 11.61
89 00:25:59 825 ONIER FRANCOISE M1F 7 F 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.55
90 00:26:10 742 TEISSIER ANDRE M4M 3 M 72 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 11.46
91 00:26:15 1008 MILLE AURELIEN M1M 17 M 73 11.43
92 00:26:22 661 FERRANDO JORDAN MIM 6 M 74 11.38
93 00:26:24 685 JIGOUREL SYLVIE M1F 8 F 19 11.36
94 00:26:29 639 CHEVALIER MATTHIAS MIM 7 M 75 TEAM FRANCE BOISSONS 11.33
95 00:26:30 824 GARCIA AURELIE SEF 5 F 20 11.32
96 00:26:30 641 CHIARI MICHEL M3M 7 M 76 ASM VIEUX PORT 11.32
97 00:26:44 636 CAUBEL JULIE SEF 6 F 21 ASM VIEUX PORT 11.22
98 00:26:49 759 VERLAQUE JUSTINE SEF 7 F 22 CLES GARDANNE 11.19
99 00:27:01 627 BOTTARO JULIE SEF 8 F 23 ASM VIEUX PORT 11.10
100 00:27:01 645 DARI LYDIA M3F 5 F 24 COURIR A MEYREUIL 11.10