Résultats

14ème Ronde Pédestre de Cornillon-Confoux. Édition 2017.

11.2 Km
01/10/2017 à 10:00:00 - Cornillon-Confoux (13)
443 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:38:04 1307 N:Anonyme 1307 P:Anonyme 1307 M1M 1 M 1 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS 17,65
2 00:38:39 1178 ARNAUD ADRIEN SEM 1 M 2 SALON TRIATHLON 17,39
3 00:39:46 1306 SOLERA GUILLAUME M1M 2 M 3 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS 16,90
4 00:40:17 1242 RACCA CHRISTOPHE M1M 3 M 4 TEAM MARATHONIEN 16,68
5 00:41:16 1244 BONDURAND CLEMENT CAM 1 M 5 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16,28
6 00:41:27 1398 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 2 M 6 16,21
7 00:41:45 1335 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 3 M 7 OM ATHLETISME 16,10
8 00:41:45 1317 ALVES-PEREIRA ANTONIO-SERGIO SEM 4 M 8 16,10
9 00:41:57 1100 LE-GAC YANN SEM 5 M 9 TEAM TRAIL KOLOC'S 16,02
10 00:42:06 1392 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 6 M 10 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15,96
11 00:42:07 1285 MOREIRA ARNO ESM 1 M 11 15,96
12 00:42:11 1276 COMTAT CYRIL M1M 4 M 12 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15,93
13 00:42:23 1262 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 1 M 13 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15,86
14 00:42:33 1193 LEVEQUE TANGUY SEM 7 M 14 15,79
15 00:42:51 1183 HERNANDEZ GILLES SEM 8 M 15 SLC MARTIGUES 15,68
16 00:42:53 1245 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER M2M 2 M 16 CA VEYNES 15,67
17 00:42:58 1232 FIORI YOANN SEM 9 M 17 SALON DE PROVENCE 15,64
18 00:43:04 1363 FILLEAU ERIC M1M 5 M 18 15,60
19 00:43:17 1252 CAPUT SYLVAIN M1M 6 M 19 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15,53
20 00:43:22 1269 SANTIAGO JOSE M2M 3 M 20 AC LANCON 15,50
21 00:43:46 1372 LEMAY BENOIT SEM 10 M 21 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 15,35
22 00:43:57 1176 BOULIDAME YOUSSEF M2M 4 M 22 SLC MARTIGUES 15,29
23 00:44:03 1081 HALLOUIN DAVID M1M 7 M 23 FOC/ENDURANCE SHOP MARTIGUES 15,26
24 00:44:10 1293 BUZIN JEROME SEM 11 M 24 15,22
25 00:44:25 1171 LECA ERIC M2M 5 M 25 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE 15,13
26 00:44:26 1184 FORGEAUD NICOLAS M1M 8 M 26 15,12
27 00:44:29 1172 GRUAIS CEDRIC SEM 12 M 27 SCO STE MARGUERITE 15,11
28 00:44:40 1087 MESCOFF SAMUEL SEM 13 M 28 15,04
29 00:44:41 1112 MARCILIAC JEROME M1M 9 M 29 AC MIRAMAS 15,04
30 00:45:02 1001 DEVOUX DANIEL SEM 14 M 30 RUN LANCON 14,92
31 00:45:03 1254 BERNARD PHILIPPE M2M 6 M 31 AC MIRAMAS 14,92
32 00:45:04 1373 CONAND NICOLAS SEM 15 M 32 14,91
33 00:45:10 1413 RAZIER JEAN-MARIE M2M 7 M 33 COURIR A VAUVERT 14,88
34 00:45:12 1365 MARQUANT JIMMY SEM 16 M 34 14,87
35 00:45:15 1011 BOVIS FRANCOIS M1M 10 M 35 COURIR A SAUSSET 14,85
36 00:45:20 1231 NICOLAS PHILIPPE M1M 11 M 36 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 14,82
37 00:45:23 1405 SAHLI AHMED M1M 12 M 37 ACP MARSEILLE 14,81
38 00:45:23 1082 RODRIGUEZ FABRICE M1M 13 M 38 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14,81
39 00:45:24 1234 DUCRO GERARD M2M 8 M 39 AC SALON/TEAM MARABOUT 14,80
40 00:45:39 1103 HANULA GHISLAIN M1M 14 M 40 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 14,72
41 00:45:41 1404 JOUANNY JEAN-LUC M2M 9 M 41 CD13 POLIANATIMAK 14,71
42 00:45:46 1071 ARNAUD OLIVIER SEM 17 M 42 LE ROVE JUDO 14,68
43 00:45:49 1185 PIEROTTI ALEX M1M 15 M 43 14,67
44 00:45:59 1258 SAUVE ERIC M1M 16 M 44 14,61
45 00:46:01 1417 BENGHOMARI ALI M2M 10 M 45 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE 14,60
46 00:46:06 1180 AMBROSINO VALENTIN ESM 2 M 46 14,58
47 00:46:08 1053 NAVARRO FABIEN SEM 18 M 47 14,57
48 00:46:09 1456 FENIELLO ANTHONY SEM 19 M 48 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14,56
49 00:46:10 1140 POUSSIBET ERIC SEM 20 M 49 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14,56
50 00:46:15 1097 GARCIN JULES CAM 2 M 50 14,53
51 00:46:19 1437 BOUHBBACHE YANIS ESM 3 M 51 14,51
52 00:46:23 1192 MESSY VINCENT SEM 21 M 52 14,49
53 00:46:26 1303 TEYSSIER FRANCISQUE M1M 17 M 53 TENNIS CLUB DE CORNILLON-CONFOUX 14,47
54 00:46:29 1085 HARTANEROT LAURENT SEM 22 M 54 14,46
55 00:46:35 1411 KORICHE FATEH M1M 18 M 55 ACP MARSEILLE 14,43
56 00:46:35 1182 PAULO MICHEL M1M 19 M 56 SLC MARTIGUES 14,43
57 00:46:43 1204 NETENS CHRISTOPHE SEM 23 M 57 GIGNAC LA NERTHE 14,38
58 00:46:55 1243 PAQUIER PATRICK M1M 20 M 58 PELICAN ATHLETISME 14,32
59 00:47:00 1235 CALVET SEBASTIEN SEM 24 M 59 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14,30
60 00:47:03 1361 CLAUDEL MARINE SEF 1 F 1 SPORTS GENERAUX HERICOURT ATHLETISME 14,28
61 00:47:04 1313 SEMPERE RAPHAEL SEM 25 M 60 14,28
62 00:47:08 1391 TASSY CHRISTOPHE M2M 11 M 61 L AC MIRAMAS 14,26
63 00:47:14 1299 COUILLOUD DAVID M1M 21 M 62 CSPCG 13 14,23
64 00:47:14 1322 RE MAURICE M2M 12 M 63 OBJECTIF 3H 14,23
65 00:47:31 1090 MAAMERI MOHAMED M1M 22 M 64 ACP MARSEILLE 14,14
66 00:47:33 1312 SANTIAGO ISIDORE M3M 1 M 65 AC LANCON 14,13
67 00:47:35 1096 GARCIN FREDERIC M1M 23 M 66 14,12
68 00:47:37 1321 ENJALBERT ERIC M1M 24 M 67 14,11
69 00:47:41 1423 N:Anonyme 1423 P:Anonyme 1423 SEM 26 M 68 BLACK CLOUD RC 14,09
70 00:47:43 1414 RICHARTE MALO CAM 3 M 69 SLC MARTIGUES 14,08
71 00:47:43 1030 GENET PATRICE M1M 25 M 70 COURIR A SAUSSET 14,08
72 00:47:51 1223 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM M1M 26 M 71 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 14,04
73 00:48:00 1166 BAR PATRICK M1M 27 M 72 CE ASCOMETAL 14,00
74 00:48:06 1175 FALIP PATRICE M2M 13 M 73 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES 13,97
75 00:48:06 1266 GAUBERT MARC M2M 14 M 74 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13,97
76 00:48:10 1354 BULTEL FRANCOIS M2M 15 M 75 13,95
77 00:48:15 1200 MEDAGLIA SEBASTIEN SEM 27 M 76 CHRONO LIBRE 13,93
78 00:48:17 1150 POULARD STEPHANE M1M 28 M 77 COURIR AU ROVE 13,92
79 00:48:29 1360 WEBER CHARLOTTE SEF 2 F 2 CSAMA 13,86
80 00:48:35 1141 ROUX FABRICE M1M 29 M 78 ASM 13,83
81 00:48:37 1229 SOMANO REMY ESM 4 M 79 CEF MARATHONIEN 13,82
82 00:48:39 1022 CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN M2M 16 M 80 COURIR A SAUSSET 13,81
83 00:48:49 1339 ALI MAOULIDA SEM 28 M 81 13,77
84 00:48:51 1239 GORI JEROME SEM 29 M 82 13,76
85 00:48:51 1338 BROCHIER DAVID M1M 30 M 83 SLC MARTIGUES 13,76
86 00:48:52 1114 CHAUVIN GERARD M3M 2 M 84 SAINT CHAM'ATHLETIC CLUB 13,75
87 00:48:54 1111 GUSTAVIN JEAN-PIERRE M1M 31 M 85 13,74
88 00:48:55 1025 CHALMET CHRISTOPHE SEM 30 M 86 COURIR A SAUSSET 13,74
89 00:48:58 1292 IMMORDINO JEAN M2M 17 M 87 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13,72
90 00:49:00 1057 NAVARRO ROBERT M3M 3 M 88 13,71
91 00:49:05 1315 BOUROT DAVID M1M 32 M 89 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13,69
92 00:49:09 1279 CABRERA MAELYS SEF 3 F 3 AC LANCON 13,67
93 00:49:18 1439 URUENTI LUCAS JUM 1 M 90 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES 13,63
94 00:49:35 1153 RABILOTO RAPHAEL M1M 33 M 91 SLC MARTIGUES 13,55
95 00:49:44 1208 APICELLA JEAN-LUC M3M 4 M 92 CA BALMA 13,51
96 00:49:53 1387 DE-PAULA LOIC SEM 31 M 93 SALON TRIATHLON 13,47
97 00:50:05 1173 MIGUEL JOSE M2M 18 M 94 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES 13,42
98 00:50:10 1408 MEUNIER LUDOVIC SEM 32 M 95 13,40
99 00:50:15 1125 PEREZ SYLVAIN M1M 34 M 96 CREDIT AGRICOLE 13,37
100 00:50:20 1156 GORI CHRISTOPHE SEM 33 M 97 13,35