Résultats

7ème Course Nature de la Ciotat. Édition 2017.

15.5 Km
12/11/2017 à 09:30:00 - La Ciotat (13)
392 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:09:31 371 LIGIER NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 SMAC-ST MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB 12,95
2 01:13:43 185 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID M2M 1 M 2 MASSILIA MARATHON/TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 12,21
3 01:14:04 365 VOGT PIERRE-ELOI M1M 1 M 3 PASSION COURSE 12,15
4 01:14:25 7 TAMBINI PIERRE SEM 2 M 4 GEM TRI ATHLE 12,09
5 01:15:06 111 DEMESSINE LOUIS JUM 1 M 5 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 11,98
6 01:15:12 393 JACKSON SHAUN M1M 2 M 6 FC MASSACRAGE 11,97
7 01:17:51 20 BRULEBOIS PAUL SEM 3 M 7 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 11,56
8 01:18:21 397 GIRAUDINEAU ALEXIS ESM 1 M 8 SCO-STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 11,49
9 01:19:03 266 BELLOIR HUGO SEM 4 M 9 11,39
10 01:19:13 286 VANDAMME NICOLAS M1M 3 M 10 PACARAID 11,36
11 01:19:30 154 GARCIN FLORENT SEM 5 M 11 USAM TOULON 11,32
12 01:20:03 163 LECUBIN JULIEN SEM 6 M 12 TEAM DES PECHEURS CASSIDENS 11,24
13 01:20:14 325 VASSEUR LOIC M1M 4 M 13 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 11,22
14 01:20:38 255 KOUCH AMAURY SEM 7 M 14 TRI RUNNING CLUB 11,16
15 01:20:49 338 GELOT MICKAEL SEM 8 M 15 LES TERRES ST HILAIRE 11,14
16 01:20:56 257 FOURNIER ANTHONY M1M 5 M 16 11,12
17 01:21:06 122 PIACENZA LUDOVIC M1M 6 M 17 CSAM 11,10
18 01:21:31 46 LONGO GILBERT M2M 2 M 18 11,04
19 01:22:03 353 ROGIER RICHARD M1M 7 M 19 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 10,97
20 01:22:04 104 DECATOR LUCIEN M2M 3 M 20 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 10,97
21 01:22:09 390 ARNIAUD FERNAND M3M 1 M 21 CAVAL PERTUIS 10,96
22 01:22:15 145 RADDE NICOLAS M1M 8 M 22 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 10,94
23 01:22:17 115 QUINTIN KEVIN SEM 9 M 23 10,94
24 01:22:44 6 SANTONI FRANCK M1M 9 M 24 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 10,88
25 01:23:12 282 TONUSSI GREGORY SEM 10 M 25 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 10,82
26 01:23:20 392 BEN-LARBI HAMID M2M 4 M 26 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 10,80
27 01:23:30 256 RAOUX JEROME M1M 10 M 27 10,78
28 01:24:03 281 POULAIN LUCIAN SEM 11 M 28 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 10,71
29 01:24:03 55 VANDE-WALLE GAUTHIER SEM 12 M 29 FFN: 10,71
30 01:24:37 349 BENAYOUN ERIC SEM 13 M 30 CEF MARATHONIEN/OM ATHLETISME 10,64
31 01:24:55 5 N:Anonyme 5 P:Anonyme 5 M1M 11 M 31 10,60
32 01:25:15 362 LEMARCHANDS URICK SEM 14 M 32 ASPTT MARSEILLE ATHLETISME 10,56
33 01:25:17 333 SAF KARIM M1M 12 M 33 BOXING CLUB HYPPO 10,55
34 01:25:24 340 SAFI NICOLAS M3M 2 M 34 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 10,54
35 01:25:30 53 SADOUN BERTRAND M2M 5 M 35 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 10,53
36 01:25:53 348 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 15 M 36 CEF MARATHONIEN 10,48
37 01:25:53 74 BENLARBI SAID M2M 6 M 37 RTM CIOTAT BUS 10,48
38 01:26:12 213 FAUVERGE ALEXANDRE SEM 16 M 38 10,44
39 01:26:43 288 GARIGLIO JOEL M1M 13 M 39 10,38
40 01:26:43 128 GILLET FRANCK M2M 7 M 40 AMC AUBAGNE 10,38
41 01:26:50 238 KNIPPING AURELIEN ESM 2 M 41 KILOMETRE 610 10,36
42 01:26:54 69 CASTEL MATHIEU SEM 17 M 42 10,36
43 01:27:11 89 CANTARINI LAURENT M1M 14 M 43 LA CIOTAT-13HABITAT 10,32
44 01:27:27 167 MOLLIER FRANCIS SEM 18 M 44 10,29
45 01:27:52 293 PONGERARD KEVIN SEM 19 M 45 ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 10,24
46 01:27:55 332 VERSINI ANTHONY SEM 20 M 46 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 10,24
47 01:28:04 308 GORBAN IRENE SEF 1 F 1 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 10,22
48 01:28:10 284 SWARTVAGHER YOHANN M1M 15 M 47 10,21
49 01:28:16 271 CHERON NOEL M1M 16 M 48 10,20
50 01:28:46 275 LAYNET ANTHONY SEM 21 M 49 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 10,14
51 01:28:47 375 HUGON CLAUDE M2M 8 M 50 HYERES TRIATHLON 10,14
52 01:28:53 320 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 17 M 51 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 10,13
53 01:29:01 382 PRETESEILLE DAMIEN M1M 18 M 52 10,11
54 01:29:08 13 KHALIS ABDELMOUMEN M1M 19 M 53 10,10
55 01:29:15 312 IMMORDINO JEAN M2M 9 M 54 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 10,08
56 01:29:17 183 VIS MATTHIEU M1M 20 M 55 10,08
57 01:29:32 277 BECQUART CORENTIN SEM 22 M 56 10,05
58 01:29:41 140 BONNEFOY PATRICK M2M 10 M 57 1967 10,04
59 01:29:47 367 AMALRIC SEBASTIEN M1M 21 M 58 10,02
60 01:30:02 130 ORTIZ ROBERT M2M 11 M 59 AMC AUBAGNE 10,00
61 01:30:09 258 AITELLI THIERRY M2M 12 M 60 9,98
62 01:30:27 171 BOURGAIN GAUTIER SEM 23 M 61 9,95
63 01:30:34 300 CARA LOUIS M2M 13 M 62 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9,94
64 01:30:43 360 SURICO GIUSEPPE M1M 22 M 63 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 9,92
65 01:30:44 178 FRANZON SEBASTIEN M1M 23 M 64 9,92
66 01:30:45 372 FILADELFIA NICOLAS SEM 24 M 65 9,92
67 01:31:06 339 POTY BERTRAND M2M 14 M 66 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 9,88
68 01:31:11 94 JACQUEMAIN VINCENT M1M 24 M 67 9,87
69 01:31:27 344 LEONE JEAN-VICTOIRE M2M 15 M 68 USTM JOGGING RTM 9,84
70 01:31:36 199 CARLES PIERRE JUM 2 M 69 9,83
71 01:31:53 35 JOURNOUD BERTRAND SEM 25 M 70 9,80
72 01:32:01 146 LAGUNA JEROME SEM 26 M 71 COMBES ET CRETES 9,78
73 01:32:16 45 DUBOIS ANTHONY M1M 25 M 72 SUB SEVIGNE STE MARGUERITE 9,75
74 01:32:27 212 FOULONGANI RUDY SEM 27 M 73 9,73
75 01:32:36 287 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL M2M 16 M 74 NEANMOINS 9,72
76 01:32:42 92 BERREWAERTS BERNARD M3M 3 M 75 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 9,71
77 01:32:45 295 RASPAIL DIDIER M1M 26 M 76 AMC AUBAGNE 9,70
78 01:33:02 47 FOURNIE SEBASTIEN SEM 28 M 77 9,67
79 01:33:04 2 DANTI FRANCOIS M1M 27 M 78 9,67
80 01:33:12 379 PIEDBOIS PAULINE SEF 2 F 2 COURIR A VELAUX 9,66
81 01:33:20 283 BERGOIN PATRICE M1M 28 M 79 9,64
82 01:33:48 276 MECONI SERGE M2M 17 M 80 USC SEPTEMES 9,59
83 01:34:00 223 COSTE PIERRE M1M 29 M 81 CSPCG 13 9,57
84 01:34:16 134 ROSSY LISE M1F 1 F 3 AMC AUBAGNE 9,55
85 01:34:18 105 RIVES JULIEN SEM 29 M 82 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 9,54
86 01:34:42 350 FLORYSZCZAK JULIEN SEM 30 M 83 SCO-STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9,50
87 01:34:46 354 EL-ATRI ANIS M1M 30 M 84 BOXING CLUB HYPPO 9,50
88 01:34:49 1299 SOLER PIERRE CAM 1 M 85 OCCP LA CIOTAT 9,49
89 01:34:53 207 DESHONS SANDRA ESF 1 F 4 SCO-STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9,49
90 01:34:59 246 DUGELAY EMMANUEL M1M 31 M 86 9,48
91 01:35:30 22 PERONNET MARC M2M 18 M 87 9,42
92 01:35:36 186 FALZOI FREDERIC SEM 31 M 88 COURIR A VELAUX 9,41
93 01:35:47 71 MANSART GUILLAUME M1M 32 M 89 9,40
94 01:35:48 42 JACQUES CEDRIC M1M 33 M 90 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB-PACARAID 9,39
95 01:35:51 364 DE-MARTINO THIERRY M1M 34 M 91 9,39
96 01:35:57 322 SERRA DENIS M3M 4 M 92 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9,38
97 01:36:04 259 BOMBOIS LEO ESM 3 M 93 9,37
98 01:36:16 327 ZANINI PATRICK M3M 5 M 94 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9,35
99 01:36:25 279 BOUROTTE JULIAN M1M 35 M 95 9,33
100 01:36:26 311 HADDJERI BARDAD M1M 36 M 96 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9,33