Résultats

Raid Nature Auriol - Equipe de 2. Édition 2017.

25 Km
14/10/2017 à 09:00:00 - Auriol (13)
53 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:49:35 640 GUIBBAL/ROGER CHRISTOPHE/DAVID HOM 1 M 1 TEAL LIFE EXPERIENCE 2 0.00
2 01:50:28 622 PERRY/MONTEL FRANCIS/ALEXANDRE HOM 2 M 2 LES CHAUDS BIOQUETS 0.00
3 01:51:07 649 LEHOUX/WOJTKOWSKI SAMUEL/YANNICK HOM 3 M 3 TEAM GENERAL D'EPARGNE 0.00
4 01:54:57 602 FERNANDEZ/DALLE NICOLAS/CHRISTELLE MIX 1 M 4 48 LAND 0.00
5 01:58:18 636 VOLPE/ZAOUCHKEVITCH MAXENCE/CYRIL HOM 4 M 5 PACARAID LE PHOCEEN 0.00
6 02:00:09 645 LACRUCHE/POUGET FRANCOIS/THEO JEUM 1 M 6 VTT STE BAUME 0.00
7 02:03:41 629 LABROUSSE/VOYER LAURENT/JEROME HOM 5 M 7 LES RIDERS 0.00
8 02:03:54 613 MAZAN/MAZAN VINCENT/AGNIESZKA MIX 2 M 8 HAUT LANGUEDOC AVENTURE 0.00
9 02:14:44 618 ROSSAT/SYRYN MATHIEU/PETER HOM 6 M 9 LA LOUDIQUE TEAM 0.00
10 02:16:44 651 YVANT/YVANT LUC/AURORE MIX 3 M 10 ROCKY DIDIER 0.00
11 02:17:55 650 MAMEN/PELLOUAIS DIDIER/MICKAEL HOM 7 M 11 RAID 3D 0.00
12 02:20:44 633 MONTNACH/BORDES ERIC/LAURENT HOM 8 M 12 MONTBORDES 0.00
13 02:21:29 616 LORENZO/RICARD XAVIER/PHILIPPE HOM 9 M 13 IRAIDUCTIBLES 0.00
14 02:22:25 631 LUC/TOURROLIER JULIEN/PHILIPPE HOM 10 M 14 MERCI PUBLIC 0.00
15 02:27:03 619 DA-ROCHA/ISABE MIKAEL/ROMAIN HOM 11 M 15 LES BEARNAIS 0.00
16 02:31:10 637 RYCKEBOER/SEGOT LUCAS/JEAN-MARC HOM 12 M 16 PACARAIDINGUE 0.00
17 02:32:21 635 GIRAUD/GIRAUD FREDERIC/OLIVIER HOM 13 M 17 PACARAID FREROGIRRO 0.00
18 02:37:08 614 HOULES/LACRUCHE DESPHINE/PATRICK MIX 4 M 18 HOULA ! 0.00
19 02:38:10 639 MAUROY/BRIATA YANN/MARTINE MIX 5 M 19 SPICA ET ANTARES 0.00
20 02:38:38 605 SAINT-PAUL/SAINT-PAUL LUDOVIC/MAXIME FAMI 1 M 20 BAVAZAKA 0.00
21 02:39:17 626 PALPACUER/PALPACUER CYRIL/CLEMENT FAMI 2 M 21 LES PALPACS 0.00
22 02:39:52 647 DIAZ/YAGIZ SEB/CANAN MIX 6 M 22 LES TOURTEREAUX 0.00
23 02:40:07 621 CONSTANTIN/RANSAN CEDRIC/PATRICIA MIX 7 M 23 LES CAMARGUAIS 0.00
24 02:43:03 648 BERENGER/FORTINI-NAIN MAGALI/SOPHIE FEM 1 F 1 LES CIGALES PERDUES 0.00
25 02:44:26 646 NARTIN/CARCENAC JEAN-CHRISTOPHE/FABRICE HOM 14 M 24 RDR83 0.00
26 02:47:16 624 AUDOUBERT/CARCELLER ROMAIN/JEREMY HOM 15 M 25 LES KSOS 0.00
27 02:50:55 643 LABOUHEURE/LE-VERN THOMAS/NICOLAS HOM 16 M 26 VERTPOIS 0.00
28 02:51:35 617 FATA/FATA STEPHANE/MATTEO FAMI 3 M 27 ISTAL ENERGIES 0.00
29 02:53:11 638 SEILER/BORELLO ROMAIN/VINCENT HOM 17 M 28 SERVICE ENFANCE FUVEAU 0.00
30 02:55:14 607 FUSTIER/TOSTI CHRISTOPHE/MARINE MIX 8 M 29 CAP OU PAS CAP 0.00
31 02:55:24 612 DOUET/DOUET JACQUES/JULIEN HOM 18 M 30 GSE CEPAC 0.00
32 02:57:45 113 INCONNU HOM 19 M 31 0.00
33 02:58:53 632 QUERARD/PAIN ANNE-LYSE/CECILE FEM 2 F 2 MJC RUNNING PLAN DE CUQUES 0.00
34 03:00:08 606 MANIER/BOURDELET ARNAUD/JEROME HOM 20 M 32 BOURMANO 0.00
35 03:05:08 634 DELAPLAGNE/DELAPLAGNE TOM/REGIS FAMI 4 M 33 ONC'RAID DEGUN 0.00
36 03:05:44 623 LACAZE/RECH CHRISTIAN/PHILIPPE HOM 21 M 34 LES GEM TRIATHLE PERDENT LE NORD 0.00
37 03:11:38 601 LOMBART/GAULME JEAN-CHARLES/PIERRE-OLIVIER HOM 22 M 35 1ER ESSAI 0.00
38 03:12:23 610 CARDON/HENGER PHILIPPE/CYRIL HOM 23 M 36 FOXDIVER 0.00
39 03:13:55 627 BONANNO/BONANNO JEREMY/GERARD FAMI 5 M 37 LES RAID BULLES 0.00
40 03:15:04 608 PINAULT/ROBLOT-COULANGES MICKAEL/OLIVIER HOM 24 M 38 CBAMOSKS 0.00
41 03:20:14 642 PALMADE/PALMADE SANDRINE/ROMAIN MIX 9 M 39 UNICORN 0.00
42 03:21:46 625 SAVIOZZI/HARKAS THIERRY/SYLVIE MIX 10 M 40 LES NEWS 0.00
43 03:22:58 584 INCONNU HOM 25 M 41 0.00
44 03:24:31 641 LEBRUN/SALSANO GREGORY/CHRISTOPHE HOM 26 M 42 TEAM TORTUE-NINJA 0.00
45 03:30:21 22 INCONNU HOM 27 M 43 0.00
46 03:42:16 609 SCALA/SOLER JOHN/PATRICK HOM 28 M 44 DOS DEGLINGOS 0.00
47 03:42:40 630 DESHORS/DESHORS AMANDINE/LUCAS MIX 11 M 45 LES ROH' 0.00
48 03:44:43 628 FAVALE/ORY DIMITRI/FRANCOIS HOM 29 M 46 LES RAID DINGUES 0.00
49 03:46:51 620 BRUNO/BRUNO LAURENT/JULIE MIX 12 M 47 LES BRUNOS 0.00
50 04:24:50 611 GIRAUD/BONNEAU SANDRINE/DELPHINE FEM 3 F 3 GALINETTES 0.00
51 04:54:01 615 DE-GROOT/DE-GROOT MAX/TANGUY HOM 30 M 48 I AM GROOT 0.00
52 04:56:16 604 GUIDET/DE-GROOT TANIA/CHRISTINE FEM 4 F 4 BABY GROOT 0.00
53 05:05:40 603 PLEWNIAK/LONGCHAMPS MARVIN/MELVIN JEUM 2 M 49 AZERTY 0.00