Résultats

Tour pédestre Puyloubier - 12.3km. Édition 2017.

12.3 Km
03/09/2017 à 09:00:00 - Puyloubier (13)
193 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:43:02 149 PEISSON YOHAN SEM 1 M 1 AIL ROUSSET17.00
2 00:43:37 40 FORT JIMMY SEM 2 M 2 POWER SPORT16.00
3 00:44:53 74 MARTIN DAVID SEM 3 M 3 CE STMICROELECTRONICS16.00
4 00:45:10 145 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 1 M 4 KALENJI FRANCE16.00
5 00:46:22 121 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 4 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.00
6 00:46:37 132 PAMPLONA TONY M1M 2 M 6 CNRS LAM15.00
7 00:47:04 90 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 5 M 7 SCO STE MARGUERITE15.00
8 00:48:04 19 BRUNET JULIEN ESM 1 M 8 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE15.00
9 00:49:00 142 FLORENCE DIDIER M2M 1 M 9 15.00
10 00:49:06 119 VULLO MAXIME SEM 6 M 10 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE15.00
11 00:49:18 184 BURLES GERALD M1M 3 M 11 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE14.00
12 00:49:19 153 FLUMIANI ROMAIN SEM 7 M 12 14.00
13 00:49:20 101 ROUSSET BAPTISTE SEM 8 M 13 14.00
14 00:49:27 170 MOURET LAURENT SEM 9 M 14 14.00
15 00:49:40 39 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER SEM 10 M 15 14.00
16 00:49:51 171 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE M1M 4 M 16 COURIR A MEYREUIL14.00
17 00:51:11 197 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 5 M 17 BEN RUN CLUB14.00
18 00:51:19 79 MORIN ANTHONY SEM 11 M 18 14.00
19 00:51:22 67 LONGO GILBERT M2M 2 M 19 14.00
20 00:51:23 93 PRIOR BRICE CAM 1 M 20 14.00
21 00:51:29 85 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 21 14.00
22 00:51:38 188 CHASSAING THIERRY M2M 4 M 22 FSPF14.00
23 00:51:40 131 LACROIX THIERRY SEM 12 M 23 COURIR A MEYREUIL14.00
24 00:51:42 102 ROZE RUDY M1M 6 M 24 POLYCLINIQUE DU PARC RAMBOT14.00
25 00:51:50 105 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 7 M 25 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE14.00
26 00:51:56 64 LE-MONS STEPHANE M1M 8 M 26 14.00
27 00:52:05 109 TESTU DIDIER M2M 5 M 27 14.00
28 00:52:19 198 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM JUM 1 M 28 BEN RUN CLUB14.00
29 00:52:19 103 SAF KARIM M1M 9 M 29 BOXING CLUB HIPPO14.00
30 00:52:27 114 VERGULDEZOONE PASCAL M1M 10 M 30 SC MARIGNANAIS14.00
31 00:52:30 157 BOULON BERNARD SEM 13 M 31 RUNNERS DE L'EXTREME14.00
32 00:52:49 191 BOUVET FABIEN M1M 11 M 32 FADA13.00
33 00:53:06 147 BILL CHRISTOPHE M1M 12 M 33 13.00
34 00:53:18 14 BLANC FREDERIC M1M 13 M 34 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.00
35 00:53:24 25 CLAUZEL THIERRY M1M 14 M 35 CE STMICROELECTRONICS13.00
36 00:53:27 57 JAQIR-GRANGER MEHDI SEM 14 M 36 13.00
37 00:53:47 148 COURET GUILLAUME M1M 15 M 37 LFA TRETS13.00
38 00:53:58 71 MARCHAND AURELIEN SEM 15 M 38 KEEP COOL13.00
39 00:53:59 11 BENLARBI SAID M2M 6 M 39 LA CIOTAT13.00
40 00:54:13 23 CHERON NOEL M1M 16 M 40 13.00
41 00:54:28 136 BESNARD LAURENT M1M 17 M 41 13.00
42 00:54:43 80 MOSSE LAURENT SEM 16 M 42 SPORTING CLUB PAM13.00
43 00:54:54 179 NUSSWITZ LAURENT M1M 18 M 43 ROUSSET TRIATHLON13.00
44 00:55:19 133 NYFFENEGER LAURENT M1M 19 M 44 13.00
45 00:55:43 62 LARI CHRISTOPHE SEM 17 M 45 13.00
46 00:55:44 127 SATTA MATTEO ESM 2 M 46 13.00
47 00:55:55 146 MAILLE RICHARD M1M 20 M 47 LFA TRETS13.00
48 00:56:02 158 LAVOS JORGE M3M 1 M 48 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.00
49 00:56:20 36 EL-ATRI ANIS M1M 21 M 49 BOXING CLUB HYPPO13.00
50 00:56:58 35 DUPRE PHILIPPE M2M 7 M 50 CE STMICROELECTRONICS12.00
51 00:57:09 187 PROBST JEFFREY M1M 22 M 51 12.00
52 00:57:26 38 FERRE NICOLAS SEM 18 M 52 SHAKASPORT/CMCA12.00
53 00:57:31 172 GAUTIER FREDERIC M2M 8 M 53 12.00
54 00:57:44 200 ELBOUARFAOUI KHALID M1M 23 M 54 12.00
55 00:57:52 151 MEUNIER LUDOVIC SEM 19 M 55 12.00
56 00:57:53 87 PEIGNIER LOIC SEM 20 M 56 FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB12.00
57 00:57:53 98 REBOUL JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 21 M 57 RUNNERS DE L'EXTREME12.00
58 00:58:00 4 ASSENAT CEDRIC SEM 22 M 58 12.00
59 00:58:01 42 FREITAS MIGUEL SEM 23 M 59 12.00
60 00:58:07 56 IMMORDINO JEAN M2M 9 M 60 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE12.00
61 00:58:08 143 ISSALYS-VAILANT CAROLE M2F 1 F 1 CD 1312.00
62 00:58:11 138 REBROND FREDERIC SEM 24 M 61 12.00
63 00:58:23 82 NAVARETTE OLIVIER M2M 10 M 62 CSPCG 1312.00
64 00:58:33 30 COSTE PIERRE M1M 24 M 63 CSPCG 1312.00
65 00:58:47 174 SIGNORET PIERRE M1M 25 M 64 NGENDURANCE12.00
66 00:58:47 52 GUINIERI FREDERIC M2M 11 M 65 CSPCG 1312.00
67 00:58:55 92 PLUMECOCQ WILLIAM M2M 12 M 66 12.00
68 00:59:17 15 BOISSONT SOPHIE M1F 1 F 2 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.00
69 00:59:19 5 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE M3M 2 M 67 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.00
70 00:59:28 116 VILLETON STEPHANIE SEF 1 F 3 12.00
71 00:59:29 161 DUFAU GUILLAUME SEM 25 M 68 12.00
72 00:59:44 113 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 3 M 69 12.00
73 00:59:49 49 GRANIER PASCAL M1M 26 M 70 12.00
74 00:59:50 156 WOIMANT ANTOINE SEM 26 M 71 12.00
75 00:59:51 27 CONOTTE GEORGES M3M 4 M 72 12.00
76 00:59:52 83 PANNEKEET FREDERIC SEM 27 M 73 12.00
77 01:00:10 17 BRAUN NATALIE ESF 1 F 4 12.00
78 01:00:11 144 PEISSON ERICK M3M 5 M 74 TRAIL DE PROVENCE12.00
79 01:00:30 193 DAUDIN PASCAL SEM 28 M 75 12.00
80 01:00:31 63 LEGRIGEOIS CLAUDETTE M3F 1 F 5 OCCP LA CIOTAT12.00
81 01:00:32 110 THEVENY STEPHANE SEM 29 M 76 12.00
82 01:00:39 89 PERRIER MARIE-SOLENE SEF 2 F 6 12.00
83 01:00:41 169 DEYMIE SEBASTIEN M1M 27 M 77 ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE12.00
84 01:00:50 122 DE-SOUZA MARCIO SEM 30 M 78 12.00
85 01:00:54 77 MESSE FREDERIC M2M 13 M 79 12.00
86 01:01:03 86 PAULAY GILBERT M4M 1 M 80 12.00
87 01:01:20 192 BAKIRDJIAN VIVIEN SEM 31 M 81 RUNNERS DE L'EXTREME12.00
88 01:01:28 7 BALDACCHINO DANIEL M1M 28 M 82 RAC12.00
89 01:01:31 12 BENSOT ALI M3M 6 M 83 COURIR A MEYREUIL12.00
90 01:01:34 185 ROUABAH KAMI M1M 29 M 84 11.00
91 01:01:38 120 WIKMAN EMIL SEM 32 M 85 11.00
92 01:01:42 181 PICLET LOIC M2M 14 M 86 11.00
93 01:01:48 65 LILLAZ FABIENNE M1F 2 F 7 CE STMICROELECTRONICS11.00
94 01:01:59 6 BAHAT ABBES M2M 15 M 87 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE11.00
95 01:02:09 99 RIBERA GUY M2M 16 M 88 PASS RUNNING11.00
96 01:02:09 13 BIGAY BERTRAND M1M 30 M 89 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE11.00
97 01:02:13 88 PERRACCHIA ELODIE SEF 3 F 8 11.00
98 01:02:18 106 SUAREZ MARIE-LINE M1F 3 F 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE11.00
99 01:02:19 66 LIPS SEBASTIEN SEM 33 M 90 11.00
100 01:02:27 2 AMAR ALAIN SEM 34 M 91 11.00
101 01:02:28 26 CLAVEAU OLIVIER M2M 17 M 92 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS11.00