Résultats

Algernon:15Km. Édition 2017.

15 Km
08/10/2017 à 09:00:00 - Marseille (13)
403 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:46:02 372 ESCALE-BENEDEYT PAUL SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE 19.55
2 00:46:03 227 BARONE JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 1 M 2 OM ATHLETISME 19.54
3 00:48:09 478 ARESU JOSE M1M 2 M 3 18.69
4 00:49:05 297 HAYLEMARIAM DAWIT SEM 2 M 4 18.34
5 00:50:50 130 PACTHOD FLORENCE M1F 1 F 1 AG2R LA MONDIALE 17.70
6 00:51:51 234 BETTAIEB MAHFOUDH M1M 3 M 5 SPORTING CLUB-SCPAM 17.36
7 00:52:01 138 LAUZE JEROME SEM 3 M 6 FOYER BOIS JOLI 17.30
8 00:52:06 105 BOUDET STEPHANE M1M 4 M 7 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 17.27
9 00:52:06 464 ZEGGANE HOCINE M1M 5 M 8 17.27
10 00:52:26 187 SANZ ALEX M1M 6 M 9 AG2R LA MONDIALE 17.16
11 00:52:44 169 AZZABI DJAMEL M1M 7 M 10 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS 17.07
12 00:53:06 312 LUIS NUNO SEM 4 M 11 ISRP 16.95
13 00:53:06 179 PRIVE JEROME M1M 8 M 12 16.95
14 00:54:16 368 VILARINHO LEANDRO SEM 5 M 13 VIAXOFT 16.58
15 00:54:36 113 MARCELLIN DIDIER M2M 1 M 14 16.48
16 00:55:04 68 BELHADI SALAH SEM 6 M 15 CARSAT SUD-EST 16.34
17 00:55:14 279 GALISSARD THEO SEM 7 M 16 16.29
18 00:55:20 289 GOLETTO DIDIER M1M 9 M 17 AIL BLANCARDE 16.27
19 00:55:24 350 SAID-MADI DHOUL-KAMAL SEM 8 M 18 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 16.25
20 00:55:24 203 FERNANDEZ FABRICE M1M 10 M 19 16.25
21 00:56:00 542 LIVERNETTE NATHALIE M1F 2 F 2 16.07
22 00:56:03 417 CLEMENT PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 20 16.06
23 00:56:09 477 LECOMTE BRUNO M1M 11 M 21 16.03
24 00:56:39 175 GANZENMULLER MATTHIEU SEM 9 M 22 15.89
25 00:56:40 220 ALLIZOND STAPHANE M1M 12 M 23 15.88
26 00:56:44 163 MULLER PHILIPPE SEM 10 M 24 15.86
27 00:56:58 173 ORSINI LAURENT SEM 11 M 25 15.80
28 00:57:02 134 ROUY CLEMENT SEM 12 M 26 15.78
29 00:57:07 229 BEMANANJARA HOHITANAO-BRICE M1M 13 M 27 15.76
30 00:57:10 301 LAPEROUSE THOMAS SEM 13 M 28 15.74
31 00:57:10 320 MBATHIE AZIZ M1M 14 M 29 ENDURANCE PASSION 13 15.74
32 00:57:11 122 CUCCHIETTI GIOVANNI JUM 1 M 30 15.74
33 00:57:13 142 MESSAOUD KAMEL M2M 3 M 31 MARSEILLE RUNNING CLUB 15.73
34 00:57:28 143 JURQUET YANN M1M 15 M 32 15.66
35 00:57:29 468 AGOGUE PHILIPPE M1M 16 M 33 15.66
36 00:57:53 288 GILLON DOMINIQUE M1F 3 F 3 15.55
37 00:57:53 281 GAMBICCHIA JEAN-LOUIS M1M 17 M 34 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 15.55
38 00:58:16 483 PHILIP LIONEL SEM 14 M 35 15.45
39 00:58:16 268 DIDRY PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 36 15.45
40 00:58:19 118 DELESALLE MARC M1M 18 M 37 15.43
41 00:58:34 3 GRECH GUILLAUME SEM 15 M 38 CPCAM13 15.37
42 00:58:34 148 DE-SOUZA-PEREIRA GABRIEL SEM 16 M 39 15.37
43 00:58:44 200 LASALARIE JEAN-MATHIEU M1M 19 M 40 ASSOCIATION LES AMIS D'EMILIE 15.32
44 00:58:59 472 AUJOUX SEBASTIEN SEM 17 M 41 15.26
45 00:59:00 419 CROUDIER JEROME SEM 18 M 42 15.25
46 00:59:09 326 MONTAGNOL HERVE M2M 5 M 43 15.22
47 00:59:10 144 BREUX THIERRY M2M 6 M 44 15.21
48 00:59:16 421 ROBIN PASCALE ESF 1 F 4 15.19
49 00:59:21 106 JACQUES GREGORY SEM 19 M 45 SET MARSEILLE 15.16
50 00:59:35 129 PONTIER THIERRY M1M 20 M 46 AG2R LA MONDIALE 15.10
51 00:59:39 426 LEROY BENJAMIN SEM 20 M 47 15.09
52 00:59:41 305 LEDER DIDIER M2M 7 M 48 15.08
53 00:59:54 259 DARY ALAIN M2M 8 M 49 15.03
54 01:00:00 413 ANSELME OLIVIER M1M 21 M 50 15.00
55 01:00:11 190 CORNEILLE MICHEL M2M 9 M 51 14.95
56 01:00:18 471 GARNIER PHILIPPE M2M 10 M 52 14.93
57 01:00:40 1 KOCOGLU YUSUF M1M 22 M 53 14.84
58 01:00:56 158 GARABEDIAN DAVID SEM 21 M 54 RUNNING TRAIL MARSEILLE SUD 1 14.77
59 01:00:56 448 BENABDALLAH BELKACEM M2M 11 M 55 14.77
60 01:01:03 56 MIRON RICHARD M3M 1 M 56 14.74
61 01:01:05 149 GIRAUD DENIS M2M 12 M 57 REALTOR/REALTOR SEM/CAVAL PERTUIS 14.73
62 01:01:12 219 AGENET MARC SEM 22 M 58 14.71
63 01:01:13 455 ROCH MARIUS CAM 1 M 59 14.70
64 01:01:15 194 THORRIGNAC THOMAS SEM 23 M 60 EFS 14.69
65 01:01:30 370 YEGHIAZARIAN BORIS SEM 24 M 61 14.63
66 01:01:39 262 DEBENSASON DAVID M1M 23 M 62 SECURITE SOCIALE CPRPSNCF 14.60
67 01:01:41 340 PONCON BRUNO M1M 24 M 63 14.59
68 01:01:43 309 LOTH DENIS M1M 25 M 64 14.58
69 01:01:46 331 PALAZZO FRANCK M1M 26 M 65 EFIMO 14.57
70 01:01:52 450 BENAZZA NACER SEM 25 M 66 14.55
71 01:01:52 423 ADJEMOUT ANTHONY SEM 26 M 67 14.55
72 01:01:52 174 SPADOLA RENE M2M 13 M 68 14.55
73 01:02:00 204 FERNANDEZ RENEE M1F 4 F 5 14.52
74 01:02:10 114 GONDRAN THIERRY M2M 14 M 69 SCO STE MARGUERITE 14.48
75 01:02:20 112 KRIMI FATIMA M1F 5 F 6 14.44
76 01:02:21 22 CARMONA JULIEN SEM 27 M 70 PERROT 14.43
77 01:02:21 21 LECURIEUX ERIC SEM 28 M 71 PERROT 14.43
78 01:02:22 79 GROUBERMAN PASCAL M1M 27 M 72 SODEXO SMS 14.43
79 01:02:25 78 TESTART DOMINIQUE M5M 1 M 73 HOPITAL EDOUARD TOULOUSE 14.42
80 01:02:26 211 VERMOT-DESROCHES ADAM M2M 15 M 74 ASSOCIATION HANDI'FAMILY 14.42
81 01:02:38 351 SALMI SAM/ABDESSELAM M1M 28 M 75 CEPAC 14.37
82 01:02:41 461 LEDENTU BASTIEN SEM 29 M 76 14.36
83 01:02:42 81 CHEVALIER YANNICK M1M 29 M 77 SODEXO SMS 14.35
84 01:02:46 303 LATINO JEAN-MARC SEM 30 M 78 14.34
85 01:02:52 428 BRUNET LIONEL M1M 30 M 79 14.32
86 01:02:55 238 BRUGGEMAN ERIC M2M 16 M 80 14.30
87 01:02:57 100 DELOIRES OLIVIER SEM 31 M 81 SAPHIR 13 14.30
88 01:02:59 24 YOUSSOUFA ASSIDJADI SEF 1 F 7 ASSOCIATION LES AMIS D'EMILIE 14.29
89 01:03:05 302 LAPLANCHE MAEVA SEF 2 F 8 FRONTRUNNERS MARSEILLE 14.27
90 01:03:06 99 SERRANO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 17 M 82 SAPHIR 13 14.26
91 01:03:06 115 FEYSSEL ANNE-MARIE M2F 1 F 9 DIRECTION DES SPORTS 13 14.26
92 01:03:07 218 ABOUDOU AMINA M1F 6 F 10 14.26
93 01:03:17 98 SIMEONE PATRICE M2M 18 M 83 SAPHIR 13 14.22
94 01:03:22 167 COURTOIS GAELLE SEF 3 F 11 14.20
95 01:03:25 440 MERK LAURENCE M1F 7 F 12 14.19
96 01:03:26 185 PISANO FRANCOIS M2M 19 M 84 14.19
97 01:03:27 354 SELVA FABIEN SEM 32 M 85 14.18
98 01:03:28 124 LACROIX EMMANUEL M1M 31 M 86 AG2R LA MONDIALE 14.18
99 01:03:33 452 BUONOMO GUY M2M 20 M 87 14.16
100 01:03:48 284 GAUSSOU FABRICE M2M 21 M 88 14.11