Résultats

Algernon:10Km. Édition 2017.

10 Km
08/10/2017 à 09:00:00 - Marseille (13)
727 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:31:16 1620 VIGNAL JEROME SEM 1 M 1 CROCO D'AIRAIN 19.19
2 00:32:12 1491 CLEMENT STEPHANE M1M 1 M 2 CEPAC 18.63
3 00:32:13 1556 MIERGUE MICHAEL SEM 2 M 3 18.62
4 00:32:19 1507 EKINDJIAN STEPHANE M1M 2 M 4 CSPCG 13 18.57
5 00:32:22 1504 DUBY YOANN SEM 3 M 5 18.54
6 00:32:23 1683 YVELAIN FATIMA M1F 1 F 1 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18.53
7 00:33:21 1425 AUGIER OLIVIER M5M 1 M 6 OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME 17.99
8 00:33:34 1544 LOIGNON FREDERIC SEM 4 M 7 SNCF/SNCF 17.87
9 00:33:40 1867 FLORENTIN MICHEL M1M 3 M 8 17.82
10 00:33:47 1650 MESSINA CEDRIC M1M 4 M 9 17.76
11 00:34:01 1493 COLONNA JEROME M1M 5 M 10 SCO STE-MARGUERITE 17.64
12 00:34:14 4169 LAPORTA MARC M2M 1 M 11 SAUVEGARDE 13 17.53
13 00:34:16 1585 PONGERARD KEVIN SEM 5 M 12 ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 17.51
14 00:34:21 1603 RUCH JOEL M1M 6 M 13 17.47
15 00:34:40 1767 CAMET THOMAS SEM 6 M 14 17.31
16 00:35:00 1617 UZZO STEPHANE M1M 7 M 15 17.14
17 00:35:01 1645 MASSON PHILIPPE M1M 8 M 16 17.13
18 00:35:02 1679 BERNARCONI FLORIAN JUM 1 M 17 17.13
19 00:35:17 4199 GIMMET THOMAS CAM 1 M 18 SAUVEGARDE 13 17.01
20 00:35:18 4206 HALLADJ DAHMANE M2M 2 M 19 SAUVEGARDE 13 17.00
21 00:35:20 410 BEVIA FRANCOISE M1F 2 F 2 16.98
22 00:35:36 1525 GRIMAUD AURELIEN SEM 7 M 20 16.85
23 00:35:39 1623 ZWOJSCZYKI MICHEL M2M 3 M 21 16.83
24 00:35:41 1629 MARTINEZ MANUEL M2M 4 M 22 16.81
25 00:35:44 1495 COSTE PIERRE M1M 9 M 23 CSPCG 13 16.79
26 00:35:48 1215 RAMIREZ PASCAL M1M 10 M 24 AG2R LA MONDIALE 16.76
27 00:35:52 1472 BERGUIROL JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 5 M 25 16.73
28 00:36:04 1063 BERIAIM VALENTIN CAM 2 M 26 I.M.E DE VAL BRIAN 16.64
29 00:36:13 1622 YORDAMLIS NICOLAS SEM 8 M 27 16.57
30 00:36:19 1613 SUELVES DENIS M1M 11 M 28 ATP 16.52
31 00:36:23 1120 SANCHEZ MICHEL M1M 12 M 29 SODEXO-CUISINE CENTRALE 16.49
32 00:36:27 1607 SCHNEIDER JOSHUA CAM 3 M 30 16.46
33 00:36:38 1457 AUBERT CHRISTIAN M3M 1 M 31 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 16.38
34 00:36:41 1759 MARTIN YANNICK M1M 13 M 32 16.36
35 00:36:57 1017 AUBRY SEBASTIEN M1M 14 M 33 16.24
36 00:36:57 1382 ANDREANI SERGE M1M 15 M 34 16.24
37 00:36:59 4211 GIULIANI MURIELLE M2F 1 F 3 SAUVEGARDE 13 16.22
38 00:37:05 4214 OJEDA JENNIFER SEF 1 F 4 SAUVEGARDE 13 16.18
39 00:37:05 1255 BERNAND GREGOIRE SEM 9 M 35 MARSEILLE RUNNING CLUB 16.18
40 00:37:11 1453 AGOSSOU WILFRIED M1M 16 M 36 LES ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE 16.14
41 00:37:15 1315 PEDRAJAS TONY SEM 10 M 37 IKEA DISTRIBUTION SERVICES 16.11
42 00:37:16 1524 GRIBAUDO SEBASTIEN SEM 11 M 38 16.10
43 00:37:28 1374 GOMES JACQUES M2M 6 M 39 16.01
44 00:37:31 1557 MILLE LUC M2M 7 M 40 15.99
45 00:37:37 1598 ROLIN CHRISTOPHE M1M 17 M 41 15.95
46 00:37:39 4189 LATONA CLAUDE M2M 8 M 42 SAUVEGARDE 13 15.94
47 00:37:43 1554 MERLIN-DOMONT GUILLAUME SEM 12 M 43 15.91
48 00:37:45 1793 SALEMI JEAN-MICHEL M2M 9 M 44 15.89
49 00:37:49 4195 ALLALI OUARDA M1F 3 F 5 SAUVEGARDE 13 15.87
50 00:37:50 4186 MELE BASTIEN ESM 1 M 45 SAUVEGARDE 13 15.86
51 00:37:50 1589 RACLIN TRISTAN SEM 13 M 46 15.86
52 00:38:00 1427 PELOZUELO CYRIL SEM 14 M 47 15.79
53 00:38:08 1694 PRETOT REMY M3M 2 M 48 15.73
54 00:38:15 1560 MINOTTE SEBASTIEN ESM 2 M 49 15.69
55 00:38:16 1193 MAZUY THIERRY M1M 18 M 50 HOPITAL EDOUARD TOULOUSE 15.68
56 00:38:16 1559 MINOTTE MICHAEL SEM 15 M 51 15.68
57 00:38:21 1501 DESAGE CHRISTOPHE M1M 19 M 52 SEAFOODIENS 15.65
58 00:38:21 1618 UZZO VALENTIN CAM 4 M 53 15.65
59 00:38:24 1429 PICHON ROMAIN ESM 3 M 54 15.63
60 00:38:27 1000 MACALUSO ROMAIN SEM 16 M 55 15.60
61 00:38:29 1310 KAHN MAURICE SEM 17 M 56 15.59
62 00:38:30 1428 PICHON GUILLAUME JUM 2 M 57 15.58
63 00:38:34 1574 PATRIZI FLORENT SEM 18 M 58 15.56
64 00:38:47 1789 BENSIMHON ALAIN M2M 10 M 59 15.47
65 00:38:50 1167 AMRI AIMAD M1M 20 M 60 CARSAT SUD-EST 15.45
66 00:38:50 1422 SAMPOL JEROME M1M 21 M 61 ASSOCIATION LES AMIS D'EMILIE 15.45
67 00:38:54 1041 HOAREAU DAVID M1M 22 M 62 SNCF RESEAU I&P MEDITERRANEE 15.42
68 00:38:55 1400 BERENGER DAMIEN SEM 19 M 63 ASSOCIATION LES AMIS D'EMILIE 15.42
69 00:39:01 1408 MANOS THIERRY SEM 20 M 64 ASSOCIATION LES AMIS D'EMILIE 15.38
70 00:39:02 1484 CAMOIN CYRIL M1M 23 M 65 15.37
71 00:39:04 1208 MAGNANI MATTHIEU SEM 21 M 66 CPCAM13 15.36
72 00:39:08 1242 GARCIA-MARCO IGNACIO SEM 22 M 67 15.33
73 00:39:08 128 OLK FABIEN SEM 23 M 68 15.33
74 00:39:09 1573 PAJANI ANDY SEM 24 M 69 15.33
75 00:39:09 1887 PARSY VIANNEY M1M 24 M 70 15.33
76 00:39:15 1599 ROSSO LAURINE ESF 1 F 6 15.29
77 00:39:16 1474 BEVAN FRANCINE SEF 2 F 7 SCO ST MARGUERITE 15.28
78 00:39:16 1426 DOUET JULIEN SEM 25 M 71 CEPAC 15.28
79 00:39:16 1892 MILANESI PAOLO SEM 26 M 72 15.28
80 00:39:38 1305 BEC SEBASTIEN SEM 27 M 73 ASSOCIATION LES AMIS D'EMILIE 15.14
81 00:39:58 249 CEGLARSKI VALERIE M2F 2 F 8 15.01
82 00:40:15 1164 N:Anonyme 1164 P:Anonyme 1164 SEM 28 M 74 CLINIQUE SAINT MARTIN 14.91
83 00:40:17 1888 RUSSO SANDRINE M1F 4 F 9 14.89
84 00:40:19 1244 RIVAS-MARTIN FELIX SEM 29 M 75 14.88
85 00:40:21 1026 BOYER PHILIPPE M2M 11 M 76 CPRPSNCF 14.87
86 00:40:26 1147 LE-BRETON SEBASTIEN M1M 25 M 77 LES FREROTS DE MASSILIA 14.84
87 00:40:26 1146 LE-BRETON NICOLAS SEM 30 M 78 LES FREROTS DE MASSILIA 14.84
88 00:40:26 1166 BONNICHON FABIEN M1M 26 M 79 14.84
89 00:40:32 1281 CHANUDET JEREMY CAM 5 M 80 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 14.80
90 00:40:41 1311 SAYAD FARIDA M2F 3 F 10 14.75
91 00:40:43 1608 SERRA NORBERT M2M 12 M 81 14.74
92 00:40:49 1546 MAITREPIERRE JEROME M1M 27 M 82 MASSILIA MARATHON 14.70
93 00:40:53 1423 PROVENT THIERRY M2M 13 M 83 14.68
94 00:40:56 1668 ERHEL KEVIN CAM 6 M 84 TCAP21 14.66
95 00:40:58 1261 ALESSIO DAVIDE SEM 31 M 85 MARSEILLE RUNNING CLUB 14.65
96 00:41:02 1253 LAMINI MENAD SEM 32 M 86 MARSEILLE RUNNING CLUB 14.62
97 00:41:05 20 PERROT MAX JUM 3 M 87 PERROT 14.60
98 00:41:05 246 CARRIC OLIVIER M1M 28 M 88 14.60
99 00:41:12 1473 BERNARD ELODIE SEF 3 F 11 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.56
100 00:41:16 4175 VILLARET JEAN-PIERRE M2M 14 M 89 SAUVEGARDE 13 14.54