Résultats

Raid Aventure Pelissane:2Km (TemeRaid). Édition 2017.

15 Km
20/05/2017 à 10:00:00 - PELISSANNE (13)
479 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:12:21 266 BOIVINET PIERRICK H 1 M 1 9.72
2 00:12:43 308 CASU FLORIAN H 2 M 2 9.44
3 00:12:46 278 BRIDE DORIAN H 3 M 3 9.40
4 00:13:03 678 TROUVE THOMAS H 4 M 4 9.20
5 00:13:13 613 PONS MAXIME H 5 M 5 9.08
6 00:13:18 558 MELIAND VINCENT H 6 M 6 9.02
7 00:13:19 483 HASSINE TOM H 7 M 7 9.01
8 00:13:22 512 KOPINSKI THEO H 8 M 8 8.98
9 00:13:33 596 PASCALE THOMAS H 9 M 9 8.86
10 00:13:38 675 TRIFFAUT MAEL H 10 M 10 8.80
11 00:13:50 472 GRISEL NOONAH F 1 F 1 8.67
12 00:13:51 531 LEVICQ ROMAIN H 11 M 11 8.66
13 00:13:51 318 CHAPELAIN ADRIEN H 12 M 12 8.66
14 00:13:51 494 HUC-AUTRIC ROMANO H 13 M 13 8.66
15 00:13:55 340 CORNILLE ALEXIS H 14 M 14 8.62
16 00:13:57 265 BOIVINET CYNTHIA F 2 F 2 8.60
17 00:13:59 363 DEBONO-RIGAUX THEO H 15 M 15 8.58
18 00:14:03 319 CHELOUCHE ADAM H 16 M 16 8.54
19 00:14:06 563 MESSANA ARTHUR H 17 M 17 8.51
20 00:14:25 206 ALBARELLO MATHEO H 18 M 18 8.32
21 00:14:26 361 DE-MENECH-COUILLOUD CAMILLE F 3 F 3 8.31
22 00:14:27 390 DURAND MANON F 4 F 4 8.30
23 00:14:45 705 WERTENBERG ALOYS H 19 M 19 8.14
24 00:14:50 314 CHABAS BAPTISTE H 20 M 20 8.09
25 00:14:51 619 RAYOT-SBROLLINI JOANES H 21 M 21 8.08
26 00:14:57 269 BONO ALEXANDRE H 22 M 22 8.03
27 00:14:58 220 APOKOURASTOS MARTIN H 23 M 23 8.02
28 00:14:59 462 GIMENEZ-PAYAN VALENTIN H 24 M 24 8.01
29 00:15:02 346 COUDERC NGUISSINE F 5 F 5 7.98
30 00:15:03 217 AMPRIMO BENJAMIN H 25 M 25 7.97
31 00:15:03 642 SAINT-JOANNET TAHO H 26 M 26 7.97
32 00:15:10 589 OSMAS MATHEO H 27 M 27 7.91
33 00:15:12 516 LALOUX-CHAMPION ALAN H 28 M 28 7.89
34 00:15:12 567 MONNIER JULIEN H 29 M 29 7.89
35 00:15:15 279 BRIDE MATHYS H 30 M 30 7.87
36 00:15:22 335 COLIN HIPPOLYTE H 31 M 31 7.81
37 00:15:22 404 FAUBLADIER EVA F 6 F 6 7.81
38 00:15:22 405 FAUBLADIER SACHA H 32 M 32 7.81
39 00:15:25 620 RAYOT-SBROLLINI MARWIN H 33 M 33 7.78
40 00:15:26 337 COMETTO MATHEO H 34 M 34 7.78
41 00:15:31 425 FRASSES BAPTISTE H 35 M 35 7.73
42 00:15:33 610 PISAPIA CLEMENT H 36 M 36 7.72
43 00:15:38 695 VITRAC MARIE F 7 F 7 7.68
44 00:15:40 375 DI-FALCO FIONA F 8 F 8 7.66
45 00:15:43 486 HERMITANT MARIN H 37 M 37 7.64
46 00:15:43 576 MOUTET HELOISE F 9 F 9 7.64
47 00:15:44 420 FONTAINE THEO H 38 M 38 7.63
48 00:15:48 682 VALENSI-BARBERIS TAO H 39 M 39 7.59
49 00:15:52 607 PERSON LOU-ANNE F 10 F 10 7.56
50 00:15:53 585 NOEL YSIA F 11 F 11 7.56
51 00:16:02 342 CORNILLE LOUNA F 12 F 12 7.48
52 00:16:04 442 GALLOIS ADRIEN H 40 M 40 7.47
53 00:16:14 289 BURELLE MATHIS H 41 M 41 7.39
54 00:16:19 530 LEROY BLANDINE F 13 F 13 7.35
55 00:16:22 223 AUFFRAY EMMA-ROSE F 14 F 14 7.33
56 00:16:25 591 PACINI NATHAN H 42 M 42 7.31
57 00:16:28 577 MUIDEBLED LEA F 15 F 15 7.29
58 00:16:28 268 BONNEL AXEL H 43 M 43 7.29
59 00:16:28 501 JOURJON MATEIS H 44 M 44 7.29
60 00:16:33 373 DHAHABAOUI MEHDI H 45 M 45 7.25
61 00:16:34 598 PASQUET CALLISTA F 16 F 16 7.24
62 00:16:39 578 MUIDEBLED PAUL H 46 M 46 7.21
63 00:16:44 549 MARECHAL NATHAN H 47 M 47 7.17
64 00:16:46 221 APOKOURASTOS SIMON H 48 M 48 7.16
65 00:16:46 468 GOUBIN OCEANE F 17 F 17 7.16
66 00:16:46 515 KURZ FLAVIEN H 49 M 49 7.16
67 00:16:47 416 FIOL ALEXANDRE H 50 M 50 7.15
68 00:16:48 583 NICOLAS PAUL H 51 M 51 7.14
69 00:16:50 387 DUFOUR ANTHONIN H 52 M 52 7.13
70 00:16:51 632 RIVET MATHEO H 53 M 53 7.12
71 00:16:53 316 CHAMBONNET BENJAMIN H 54 M 54 7.11
72 00:16:54 511 KOPINSKI MATHIS H 55 M 55 7.10
73 00:16:55 332 CLARAC TOM H 56 M 56 7.09
74 00:16:56 272 BOUAKA JOEL H 57 M 57 7.09
75 00:16:56 392 EL-HARRASSI DJIBRYL H 58 M 58 7.09
76 00:16:57 202 AIELLO MATTHIEU H 59 M 59 7.08
77 00:17:01 260 BERTHON CHLOE F 18 F 18 7.05
78 00:17:02 330 CITRON MATYS H 60 M 60 7.05
79 00:17:04 347 COURBET MANON F 19 F 19 7.03
80 00:17:05 638 SABOUREAU-ARTAUD ELIO H 61 M 61 7.02
81 00:17:07 514 KURTO VICTORIA F 20 F 20 7.01
82 00:17:11 499 JAY LAURA F 21 F 21 6.98
83 00:17:12 422 FRAILLON ARTHUR H 62 M 62 6.98
84 00:17:12 291 CALES JOSEPH H 63 M 63 6.98
85 00:17:13 438 GALLERON-DUBOIS CAMILLE H 64 M 64 6.97
86 00:17:13 426 FRENKEL ETHAN H 65 M 65 6.97
87 00:17:15 341 CORNILLE AUBIN H 66 M 66 6.96
88 00:17:16 624 RENAUD ANTHONY H 67 M 67 6.95
89 00:17:16 626 RIBEIRO ENZO H 68 M 68 6.95
90 00:17:17 597 PASCALE VINCENT H 69 M 69 6.94
91 00:17:20 311 CELIO-ZWILER PAUL H 70 M 70 6.92
92 00:17:20 209 ALBERT ANDREAS H 71 M 71 6.92
93 00:17:21 639 SACCOMAN CORENTIN H 72 M 72 6.92
94 00:17:22 453 GARSY ALAN H 73 M 73 6.91
95 00:17:23 354 DALMAS NATHAN H 74 M 74 6.90
96 00:17:31 350 COUVREUR ANTONIN H 75 M 75 6.85
97 00:17:31 321 CHEVALIER FAUSTINE F 22 F 22 6.85
98 00:17:32 684 GOIRAND BASTIEN H 76 M 76 6.84
99 00:17:33 603 PENEDO IRIS F 23 F 23 6.84
100 00:17:33 656 SOLER-HUGUET MIA F 24 F 24 6.84