Résultats

29ème édition Foulée des Gardis : 14km. Édition 2017.

14 Km
15/08/2017 à 09:00:00 - Cadenet (84)
174 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:51:38 133 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE 16.27
2 00:52:30 114 MATINEZ OLIVIER M1M 1 M 2 FORT DE FRANCE 16.00
3 00:54:47 126 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 2 M 3 PASSION COURSE 15.33
4 00:55:01 117 ALTUR JOSE-LUIS M1M 2 M 4 SAINT GILLES 15.27
5 00:55:22 155 DAROUANI MOHAMMED M1M 3 M 5 USALV 15.17
6 00:55:41 71 SPASSEVITCH STEPHANE SEM 3 M 6 TRIATHLON MEDIA CLUB 15.09
7 00:56:17 67 SAINTOT LUCAS SEM 4 M 7 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 14.92
8 00:56:55 145 SINE THIBAULT SEM 5 M 8 BARBENTANNE 14.76
9 00:57:21 42 JEANNIN PIERRE SEM 6 M 9 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB HERBLINOIS 14.65
10 00:57:39 102 GOMEZ CORENTIN ESM 1 M 10 MONTFAVET 14.57
11 00:59:07 163 ROUX MARIO SEM 7 M 11 COMBES ET CRETES 14.21
12 00:59:15 84 YETTEFTI ASSAIHE M1M 4 M 12 14.18
13 00:59:45 103 MEYER JULIEN SEM 8 M 13 MOLLET PETILLANT 14.06
14 01:01:00 95 TOMAS SEBASTIEN SEM 9 M 14 YAYOS 13.77
15 01:01:10 94 FABIANI JEAN-LUC M2M 1 M 15 13.73
16 01:01:24 146 SAF KARIM M1M 5 M 16 13.68
17 01:01:25 160 SIMONI PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 10 M 17 13.68
18 01:01:27 173 TROUDE GUILLAUME SEM 11 M 18 13.67
19 01:02:26 82 BERNARD PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 19 AC MIRAMAS 13.45
20 01:02:57 76 VANEL THOMAS JUM 1 M 20 USALV APT 13.34
21 01:03:20 80 VOISIN-GRALL BENJAMIN ESM 2 M 21 13.26
22 01:03:58 129 LEGARCON ALAIN M3M 1 M 22 13.13
23 01:04:38 134 CRIADO ERIC M1M 6 M 23 SPEEDY CLUB 13.00
24 01:04:54 172 VANWYNENDHELE BENJAMIN SEM 12 M 24 12.94
25 01:05:50 7 BAUDOUIN MICKAEL SEM 13 M 25 CAP EN LUBERON 12.76
26 01:05:52 158 BABRE JEAN SEM 14 M 26 12.75
27 01:06:11 60 PHILIBERT CEDRIC M1M 7 M 27 12.69
28 01:06:46 86 FERRARA JOEL SEM 15 M 28 12.58
29 01:06:48 77 VIDAL GILLES SEM 16 M 29 12.57
30 01:06:52 96 CRESPI JEAN-NOEL M2M 3 M 30 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 12.56
31 01:06:53 49 LOZIER DAVID M1M 8 M 31 12.56
32 01:06:56 124 COSTE FLORENT M1M 9 M 32 MILLE PATTES DU PONTET 12.55
33 01:07:00 116 CRISTOL PATRICK M2M 4 M 33 12.54
34 01:07:03 100 TOLERON YVES-ROBERT M2M 5 M 34 TRICASTIN 12.53
35 01:07:10 5 ANCELOT CYRILLE SEM 17 M 35 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 12.51
36 01:07:14 120 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE M1M 10 M 36 TARAHUMARA 12.49
37 01:07:17 53 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 1 F 1 KMS 12.48
38 01:07:20 139 CAVALO MATTHIEU SEM 18 M 37 CAP EN LUBERON 12.48
39 01:07:44 43 KARSENTY HERVE M2M 6 M 38 CAP EN LUBERON 12.40
40 01:08:00 75 TOUSSAINT LAURENT M1M 11 M 39 12.35
41 01:08:04 2 ALI MAOULIDA SEM 19 M 40 12.34
42 01:08:30 153 SINNAMA PIERRE M1M 12 M 41 12.26
43 01:08:50 138 BASILE MATTHIEU SEM 20 M 42 12.20
44 01:08:57 144 BELLINI PIERRE M1M 13 M 43 LES CENTAURES 12.18
45 01:09:21 142 ROMERO LIONEL M1M 14 M 44 SLC 12.11
46 01:09:23 128 DANIELOU ERIC M1M 15 M 45 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.11
47 01:09:58 65 ROUX PATRICK M1M 16 M 46 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.01
48 01:10:10 130 SANZ CHRISTOPHE M1M 17 M 47 11.97
49 01:10:30 151 EL-ATRI ANIS M1M 18 M 48 BOXING CLUB HYPPO 11.91
50 01:10:32 19 BOUROT DAVID M1M 19 M 49 COURIR A MEYREUIL 11.91
51 01:10:34 135 INNOCENTI PIERRE M2M 7 M 50 11.90
52 01:10:36 72 STANIC JEREMY M1M 20 M 51 11.90
53 01:10:38 165 LEROY CAMILLE JUM 2 M 52 LES TAC 11.89
54 01:10:45 64 ROUSSEL NICOLAS M1M 21 M 53 11.87
55 01:10:47 89 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL M2M 8 M 54 11.87
56 01:10:54 162 BENAMMAR MOUNIR M1M 22 M 55 11.85
57 01:11:03 157 MAGNIN EMMANUEL M2M 9 M 56 11.82
58 01:11:07 161 NOGUERA JULIEN SEM 21 M 57 11.81
59 01:11:14 111 BEAUGIER JEAN-RENE M1M 23 M 58 11.79
60 01:11:25 178 LABBE MICKAEL SEM 22 M 59 11.76
61 01:11:30 30 DANY PATRICK M2M 10 M 60 AC MIRAMAS 11.75
62 01:11:32 83 GRADELET CHRISTOPHE M1M 24 M 61 11.74
63 01:11:40 52 MARTINI SEBASTIEN SEM 23 M 62 11.72
64 01:11:54 170 FABRE THIERRY M2M 11 M 63 AS CAVAILLON 11.68
65 01:12:04 147 NADOULEK DAPHNEE SEF 1 F 2 TRAILLUB PROVENCE 11.66
66 01:12:06 63 RENAULT OLIVIER M1M 25 M 64 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 11.65
67 01:12:10 93 ESHIGIAN MICHEL M3M 2 M 65 11.64
68 01:12:18 21 CADET RICHARD M1M 26 M 66 11.62
69 01:12:31 99 DA-COSTA CHRISTOPHE M1M 27 M 67 11.58
70 01:12:33 122 SASSENOU MOHAMED M3M 3 M 68 11.58
71 01:12:46 58 PERRIER MARIE-SOLENE SEF 2 F 3 11.54
72 01:12:52 28 CONOTTE GEORGES M3M 4 M 69 11.53
73 01:12:59 127 THEYSSERE STEPHANE M1M 28 M 70 11.51
74 01:13:06 180 LECH OLIVIER SEM 24 M 71 11.49
75 01:13:20 159 GUILLAUME FRANCK M2M 12 M 72 11.45
76 01:13:44 29 COUTAZ PASCAL M1M 29 M 73 CAP EN LUBERON 11.39
77 01:13:48 167 DRETSCHKOW THOMAS M1M 30 M 74 LES TAC 11.38
78 01:14:12 137 PORTET MILLIAN CAM 1 M 75 11.32
79 01:14:14 112 BODIN JEROM M1M 31 M 76 FOULEE PELISSANNE 11.32
80 01:14:41 164 MONARD LAURENT M1M 32 M 77 11.25
81 01:14:42 36 FAUVET GUILLAUME M1M 33 M 78 CAP EN LUBERON 11.24
82 01:14:44 78 VINCON LAURENT M2M 13 M 79 11.24
83 01:14:47 66 SAINT-PERON LIONEL M2M 14 M 80 ESPRIT RUNNING VILLELAURE 11.23
84 01:14:58 40 GRISOLIA FLORIAN SEM 25 M 81 11.20
85 01:15:03 46 LEGRIGEOIS CLAUDETTE M3F 1 F 4 OCCP LA CIOTAT 11.19
86 01:15:15 97 BARNOUIN CHRIS M1M 34 M 82 TBS 11.16
87 01:15:20 169 TEURQUETY CARINE SEF 3 F 5 11.15
88 01:15:25 32 DE-VILLENEUVE JEAN-LUC M2M 15 M 83 US CAMON 11.14
89 01:15:27 91 TRINGALI JOSEPH M3M 5 M 84 SPEEDY CLUB 11.13
90 01:15:29 92 DIMECH VINCENT SEM 26 M 85 11.13
91 01:15:30 118 ANNICCHIARICO MATTHIEU SEM 27 M 86 11.13
92 01:15:38 33 DELAUNAY CELINE M1F 2 F 6 11.11
93 01:15:47 61 RAPHAEL CASAROTTO ESM 3 M 87 11.08
94 01:16:08 47 LIPS SEBASTIEN SEM 28 M 88 11.03
95 01:16:13 179 MELANI DANIEL M2M 16 M 89 11.02
96 01:16:20 14 BONIFACE FREDERIC M1M 35 M 90 11.00
97 01:16:24 175 TAIEB MATTHIAS SEM 29 M 91 10.99
98 01:16:28 55 MOURIC VINCENT SEM 30 M 92 10.99
99 01:16:44 45 LAPLACE RENE M3M 6 M 93 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 10.95
100 01:16:47 62 RASMUS PASCAL M2M 17 M 94 10.94