Résultats

29ème édition Foulée des Gardis : 9km. Édition 2017.

9 Km
15/08/2017 à 09:00:00 - Cadenet (84)
140 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:37:55 429 EL-HOMSSAINI BRANIM SEM 1 M 1 14.24
2 00:37:58 363 LEFEBVRE ARNAUD M1M 1 M 2 LES GALOPANTS 14.22
3 00:39:20 414 BARRET CEDRIC SEM 2 M 3 13.73
4 00:39:59 343 TEJEIRO-VEGA MIGUEL SEM 3 M 4 CSA-1RE 13.51
5 00:40:01 379 GILLY JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 1 M 5 13.49
6 00:40:06 352 PELLET DAVID M1M 2 M 6 MTC ORANGE 13.47
7 00:40:09 359 SILVA ALAIN M1M 3 M 7 MENERBES 13.45
8 00:40:22 373 LAWSON NICOLAS M1M 4 M 8 SALON 13.38
9 00:40:23 307 CHEREAU FRANCK M1M 5 M 9 13.37
10 00:40:38 316 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER SEM 4 M 10 13.29
11 00:40:46 376 GUIAI VINCENT SEM 5 M 11 SOLOJUVE 13.25
12 00:40:59 383 ROUAI JEAN-PAUL M2M 2 M 12 FOULEE DE SORGUES 13.18
13 00:41:01 344 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 6 M 13 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.17
14 00:41:17 319 GAILLARD JACQUES M2M 3 M 14 RUN'IN PIERREVERT 13.08
15 00:41:27 372 BONNELLE BENOIT SEM 6 M 15 SALON 13.03
16 00:41:57 347 ZUNINO HUGUES M2M 4 M 16 MIRAMAS 12.87
17 00:42:20 386 LACROIX THIERRY SEM 7 M 17 COURRIR A MEYREUIL 12.76
18 00:42:30 406 SENTER ELODIE SEF 1 F 1 LA FOULEE ROMAINE 12.71
19 00:42:47 364 BARTHELOT PHILIPPE M1M 7 M 18 ESPRIT COURSE 12.62
20 00:43:11 327 LORIDAN DOMINIQUE M3M 1 M 19 MISTRAL TC ORANGE 12.50
21 00:43:15 322 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 8 M 20 12.49
22 00:43:20 335 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 5 M 21 12.46
23 00:43:26 388 BENGHOMARI ALI M2M 6 M 22 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE 12.43
24 00:43:40 425 GROSJEAN VALENTIN SEM 9 M 23 12.37
25 00:43:44 411 DUPONT JEREMY CAM 1 M 24 SCA MA 12.35
26 00:43:55 381 PRAT JEAN-MARC M3M 2 M 25 12.30
27 00:45:01 361 COCCI JEAN-MARC M1M 8 M 26 ACP MARSEILLE 12.00
28 00:45:43 24 CARRERA STEPHAN M2M 7 M 27 1000 PATTES LE PONTET 11.81
29 00:46:11 323 HERVIEUX ANDRE M2M 8 M 28 LES GALOPANTS CAUMONT 11.69
30 00:46:42 398 LILLO ERIC M2M 9 M 29 ACP MARSEILLE 11.56
31 00:47:05 393 PIRES LAURENT M1M 9 M 30 PUSALV 11.47
32 00:47:19 369 CHAIX MICHEL M3M 3 M 31 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 11.41
33 00:47:23 368 LEFEBVRE CECILE M1F 1 F 2 LES GALOPANTS 11.40
34 00:47:25 423 CHABAS CHRISTOPHE M2M 10 M 32 LES GALOPANTS 11.39
35 00:47:35 330 MEDALL ALAIN M2M 11 M 33 LES GALOPANTS 11.35
36 00:47:42 427 MARGUIN OLIVIER M2M 12 M 34 LES GALOPANT 11.32
37 00:47:44 395 GOMEZ JEAN-PIERRE M1M 10 M 35 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE 11.31
38 00:47:46 345 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 4 M 36 11.30
39 00:48:18 301 AZZOUG DJILLOUD M1M 11 M 37 11.18
40 00:48:23 432 MESSINA CHRISTIAN SEM 10 M 38 11.16
41 00:48:34 417 LOPEZ BENOIT M1M 12 M 39 11.12
42 00:49:28 419 VALLEE SEBASTIEN JUM 1 M 40 AIX ATHLE 10.92
43 00:49:31 413 PASCAL JEAN-CLAUSE M3M 5 M 41 LES GALOPANTS 10.91
44 00:49:48 334 PAPAZIAN LAURENT M2M 13 M 42 POUR HELENA LES ROUTES DE L'ESPOIR 10.84
45 00:50:25 374 MAY LIAM JUM 2 M 43 EYGUIERES 10.71
46 00:50:37 433 RUBIRA ALEXANDRE M3M 6 M 44 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 10.67
47 00:50:59 302 BENSOT ALI M3M 7 M 45 A I L ROUSSET 10.59
48 00:51:07 311 DELOS GERARD M2M 14 M 46 10.56
49 00:51:19 436 BORG VANNINA M1F 2 F 3 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 10.52
50 00:51:22 437 BORG LAURENT M1M 13 M 47 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 10.51
51 00:52:46 348 RIPERTO VIVIANE M2F 1 F 4 10.23
52 00:53:02 362 GIRARD CHRISTIAN M1M 14 M 48 10.18
53 00:53:26 428 PRABEL VERONIQUE M1F 3 F 5 SPEEDY CLUB 10.11
54 00:53:37 351 ORTIZ MICHEL M3M 8 M 49 APT 10.07
55 00:53:44 391 DELMASTRO BRENDA SEF 2 F 6 10.05
56 00:53:45 306 CASIMIR-FAVROT MAIA CAF 1 F 7 STADE BRESTOIS 10.05
57 00:54:00 317 FRESNEDA MICHEL M1M 15 M 50 10.00
58 00:54:05 314 FAVROT KARINE M1F 4 F 8 9.98
59 00:54:17 385 ISOARD JEAN-MARC M1M 16 M 51 SC PAM 9.95
60 00:55:07 380 SILVESTRE BERNARD M4M 1 M 52 9.80
61 00:55:20 332 NICOLAS CHRISTIAN M3M 9 M 53 9.76
62 00:55:24 329 MARTINEZ JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 11 M 54 9.75
63 00:55:26 328 MARTINEZ CHRISTELLE SEF 3 F 9 9.74
64 00:55:37 384 BONFORT CHRISTINE M2F 2 F 10 9.71
65 00:55:48 441 LABORDE BAPTISTE MIM 1 M 55 9.68
66 00:55:54 349 LERDA JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 10 M 56 9.66
67 00:56:02 394 GOMEZ LOUISA M1F 5 F 11 FOULEE PORT DE BOOUCAINE 9.64
68 00:56:32 412 CAPEAU GEORGETTE M3F 1 F 12 LES GALOPANTS 9.55
69 00:56:33 365 THOMAS JOSE M3M 11 M 57 9.55
70 00:56:35 424 GROSJEAN PASCAL M2M 15 M 58 LES GALOPANTS 9.54
71 00:57:15 341 SCHMITZ BENOIT M2M 16 M 59 9.43
72 00:57:33 303 JACOB CHANTAL M3F 2 F 13 USALV RAIDLIGHT PROVENCE 9.38
73 00:58:07 336 PATIN AYMERIC SEM 12 M 60 9.29
74 00:58:25 337 PAVIS ISABELLE M1F 6 F 14 9.24
75 00:58:30 404 GERIN MARIE-JEANNE M3F 3 F 15 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 9.23
76 00:58:36 324 BERTORELLO FABRICE M1M 17 M 61 9.22
77 00:58:56 350 BARRANCO FLEURETTE M2F 3 F 16 9.16
78 00:59:09 396 GHEUX KEVIN ESM 1 M 62 CAP EN LUBERON 9.13
79 00:59:23 346 WAIBEL PATRICK M4M 2 M 63 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 9.09
80 00:59:25 405 BERCOVICI CAMILLE SEF 4 F 17 SLC MARTIGUES 9.09
81 00:59:31 370 DURANTI LUCIEN M3M 12 M 64 SPEDDY CLUB 9.07
82 00:59:34 367 LEBRETON CHRISTOPHE M1M 18 M 65 9.07
83 00:59:40 402 ARNAUD ANNICK M2F 4 F 18 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 9.05
84 00:59:55 375 MAY OLIVIER M2M 17 M 66 EYGUIERES 9.01
85 01:00:00 434 FARTHOUAT JULIEN SEM 13 M 67 9.00
86 01:00:05 326 LITSCHGY AUDREY M1F 7 F 19 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 8.99
87 01:00:16 342 SCHMITZ CORALINE ESF 1 F 20 8.96
88 01:00:18 360 DE-ARAUJO PATRICK M1M 19 M 68 8.96
89 01:00:47 354 CLERDOUET ROLAND M2M 18 M 69 8.88
90 01:00:52 438 LEMIGNON JORIS MIM 2 M 70 8.87
91 01:01:43 439 LE-NORMAND ELISE SEF 5 F 21 8.75
92 01:01:45 371 FOURIS SARAH M3F 4 F 22 BARBENTANNE 8.74
93 01:01:53 312 DENIS JEAN-LUC M3M 13 M 71 8.73
94 01:02:04 318 GAILLARD FLORENCE M1F 8 F 23 RUN'IN PIERREVERT 8.70
95 01:02:24 430 GUERIN CLAUDE M4M 3 M 72 MOLLET PETILLANTS 8.65
96 01:02:28 410 JEBLI MARIAH MIF 1 F 24 8.64
97 01:02:30 389 WANT STEPHANIE SEF 6 F 25 8.64
98 01:02:32 390 DELRIU ALEXNDRA SEF 7 F 26 8.64
99 01:02:35 377 BOREL MANON SEF 8 F 27 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 8.63
100 01:02:36 421 BOVIGNY STEPHANIE M1F 9 F 28 8.63