Résultats

Trail Nocturne : 12.5 km. Édition 2017.

12.5 Km
15/07/2017 à 21:30:00 - Corbières (04)
185 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:53:39 172 GAETHOLS FREDERIC SEM 1 M 1 INTER SPORT DIGNE 13.87
2 00:54:27 193 SIBILLAT MATHIEU SEM 2 M 2 AMSL FREJUS 13.66
3 00:55:16 175 VANOOSTEN ROMAIN SEM 3 M 3 SO WATT 13.46
4 00:57:21 171 IMBROSCIANO YANNICK SEM 4 M 4 DENIV 12.97
5 00:58:35 56 COIRRE MATHIEU CAM 1 M 5 ACL 44 MISSILLAC 12.70
6 00:58:44 174 GALLIER WILFRIED SEM 5 M 6 DECLIC 04 12.67
7 00:59:50 120 FASSINO STEPHANE M1M 1 M 7 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.43
8 00:59:57 117 ACKERMANN JOHAN SEM 6 M 8 12.41
9 01:00:13 148 LAZARIN VALERIAN SEM 7 M 9 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 12.36
10 01:00:39 81 DEBERT MAXIME SEM 8 M 10 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 12.27
11 01:00:55 45 RODIER FABIEN SEM 9 M 11 12.21
12 01:01:07 36 DEMAGNY EMMANUEL SEM 10 M 12 RC ARRAS 12.17
13 01:01:21 122 LONGO GILBERT M2M 1 M 13 12.13
14 01:01:32 161 THOMAS HERVE M1M 2 M 14 ASN 04 12.09
15 01:02:00 135 PRIVAT QUENTIN CAM 2 M 15 12.00
16 01:02:06 34 CERTAIN GILLES SEM 11 M 16 11.98
17 01:02:16 173 FREDERIC ADRIEN ESM 1 M 17 BAC 11.95
18 01:02:25 121 GIRARD PATRICE M1M 3 M 18 11.92
19 01:02:32 157 MATHIS JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 2 M 19 TEAM INTERSPORT DIGNE LES BAINS 11.90
20 01:02:49 42 SANCHEZ CYPRIEN SEM 12 M 20 TEAM INTERSPORT DIGNE 11.84
21 01:03:17 158 DENANDOLX MAXIME SEM 13 M 21 11.76
22 01:03:28 133 BOUCHARD CEDRIC SEM 14 M 22 CAVAL PERTUIS 11.72
23 01:04:08 116 MOREL CLEMENT CAM 3 M 23 11.60
24 01:04:11 57 COIRRE SEBASTIEN M1M 4 M 24 11.59
25 01:04:35 155 RICARD PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 25 11.52
26 01:05:04 180 DURR GUILLAUME SEM 15 M 26 11.43
27 01:05:23 138 STANTINA OLIVIER M1M 5 M 27 PACARAID 11.38
28 01:05:33 68 HETTAK JEAN-MICHEL M1M 6 M 28 MASSILIA ATHETIC DOCKER 11.35
29 01:05:59 63 TOUSSAINT LAURENT M1M 7 M 29 11.28
30 01:06:09 65 BUTIN BAPTISTE SEM 16 M 30 11.25
31 01:06:22 91 VERDY DIMITRI M1M 8 M 31 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.21
32 01:06:36 86 LASSALLE LUC SEM 17 M 32 11.17
33 01:06:39 192 UGHETTO DAVID M1M 9 M 33 TRAIL ECO RAID 11.16
34 01:06:57 170 VAUDREMONT CEDRIC SEM 18 M 34 ASN 04 11.11
35 01:07:03 52 DIMARCANTONIO LOIC SEM 19 M 35 CAVAL PERTUIS 11.10
36 01:07:09 145 ALLOUIN YANNICK M1M 10 M 36 EP MANOSQUE ATHLE 11.08
37 01:07:29 136 BENA AGATHE SEF 1 F 1 EP MANOSQUE 11.02
38 01:07:44 27 GIRARD QUENTIN SEM 20 M 37 10.98
39 01:07:48 28 RENARD FLORINE SEF 2 F 2 RUN'IN GREOUX 10.97
40 01:08:25 78 BROUTIN RAPHAEL SEM 21 M 38 10.87
41 01:09:22 162 ABERT DAVID M1M 11 M 39 ASN 04 10.73
42 01:09:23 75 KIRIAKOS OLIVIER SEM 22 M 40 CAP EN LUBERON 10.72
43 01:09:42 194 CHABERT JULIEN SEM 23 M 41 10.67
44 01:09:51 131 THOMAS ANTOINE SEM 24 M 42 LE CLUB TRAIL REILLANNE 10.65
45 01:10:06 119 DEMANDOLX MARION SEF 3 F 3 10.61
46 01:10:39 62 ROULLEAUX NICOLAS M1M 12 M 43 10.53
47 01:11:44 129 ROUSSEL ELODIE SEF 4 F 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.37
48 01:12:05 191 BREUIL ALEXIS SEM 25 M 44 TRAIL ECO RAID 10.32
49 01:12:16 60 BAUDRAND VINCENT SEM 26 M 45 TRIATHLON DIGNE LES BAINS 10.30
50 01:12:19 44 RODIER THOMAS SEM 27 M 46 10.29
51 01:12:24 96 N:Anonyme 96 P:Anonyme 96 M2M 4 M 47 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.28
52 01:12:42 168 TREMEAU FREDERIC SEM 28 M 48 10.23
53 01:12:48 50 KPEKPEDE HERMINE SEF 5 F 5 10.22
54 01:12:51 187 BOUHALA PHILIPPE M1M 13 M 49 CAVAL PERTUIS 10.21
55 01:12:55 38 BARRIN PHILIPPE M3M 1 M 50 ASCEA CADARACHE 10.20
56 01:12:57 167 FONT CHRISTOPHE SEM 29 M 51 10.20
57 01:13:00 40 LAMOTTE STEPHANE M1M 14 M 52 10.19
58 01:13:09 190 BOCQUIER ANTOINE ESM 2 M 53 10.17
59 01:13:16 82 SARRET SEBASTIEN SEM 30 M 54 10.15
60 01:13:19 77 CHAUVIN OLIVIER M2M 5 M 55 UAVH/TONTONTRAILERS/UAVH AUBAGNE/TONTONTRAILERS 10.15
61 01:13:28 137 SAUZE BENOIT SEM 31 M 56 ECURIE DU RIOU 10.13
62 01:13:30 33 CRELLEUX CARINE M1F 1 F 6 10.12
63 01:14:03 95 BAHAT ABBES M2M 6 M 57 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.05
64 01:14:41 8 CZUBERNAT RICHARD M2M 7 M 58 CRC 9.96
65 01:14:54 107 DESLANDES DANIEL M2M 8 M 59 9.93
66 01:14:55 108 DESLANDES JEREMY SEM 32 M 60 9.93
67 01:14:58 32 LOCATELLI QUENTIN SEM 33 M 61 9.92
68 01:15:00 90 FOUGERAS JULIEN SEM 34 M 62 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.92
69 01:15:04 31 STEZYCKI JORIS SEM 35 M 63 9.91
70 01:15:07 59 MOGNOT XAVIER SEM 36 M 64 9.90
71 01:15:13 151 FREDERIC JOHANNA SEF 6 F 7 MACADAM BASKETS 9.89
72 01:15:15 152 NERCAM ERIC M1M 15 M 65 MACADAM BASKET 9.89
73 01:15:27 54 ROUX STEPHANE M1M 16 M 66 9.86
74 01:15:29 147 BODJI FREDERIC M1M 17 M 67 9.86
75 01:15:39 7 GADEA JOSE M2M 9 M 68 CRC 9.83
76 01:15:57 160 LE-TONQUERE YANNICK M1M 18 M 69 EP MANOSQUE 9.80
77 01:16:08 84 BERTIN EMMANUELLE M1F 2 F 8 TERRE D'OC 9.77
78 01:16:16 22 VATA TAF M1M 19 M 70 9.76
79 01:16:40 41 PACH JULIEN SEM 37 M 71 9.70
80 01:16:46 115 DUSSAUZE NOEMIE SEF 7 F 9 9.69
81 01:17:10 48 FERRERO FABIEN SEM 38 M 72 9.64
82 01:17:19 79 BIGAY BERTRAND M1M 20 M 73 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.62
83 01:18:02 30 RENOUF ETIENNE SEM 39 M 74 ASCEA CADARACHE 9.53
84 01:18:16 182 FLEURY JONATHAN SEM 40 M 75 9.51
85 01:18:53 76 CHAUVIN CECILE SEF 8 F 10 9.43
86 01:19:04 179 CONDE ALEXANDRE SEM 41 M 76 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 9.41
87 01:19:16 61 CLERCX RUDY M1M 21 M 77 9.39
88 01:19:38 153 BRUNO JOSEPHINE M1F 3 F 11 PENITENTS EN DURANCE 9.34
89 01:20:04 80 ABIGNOLI LAURENT M1M 22 M 78 9.29
90 01:20:06 93 LACHAIZE DELPHINE M1F 4 F 12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.29
91 01:20:10 69 HOAREAU AUDREY SEF 9 F 13 9.28
92 01:20:23 66 CHATARD HERVE M1M 23 M 79 9.26
93 01:20:24 46 BUZON JEROME M1M 24 M 80 9.25
94 01:20:25 67 GARCIA LIONEL SEM 42 M 81 CAP GARONNE 9.25
95 01:20:32 10 TOURENNE BRUNO M1M 25 M 82 CRC 9.24
96 01:20:44 106 CHEVALARD BRUNO M2M 10 M 83 SPORTAIX-RAIDLIGHT 9.22
97 01:21:06 128 HINFRAY YVELISE M1F 5 F 14 LCT REILLANNE 9.17
98 01:21:13 101 AMOUYAL ARNAUD SEM 43 M 84 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.16
99 01:21:27 37 PLANTIER NICOLAS M1M 26 M 85 9.13
100 01:21:34 26 HUGON GILLES M2M 11 M 86 9.12