Résultats

Cross de la Nativititée : C01 : 1re & Terminale & Prepas Filles. Édition 2017.

1 Km
28/04/2017 à 08:00:00 - Aix en Provence (0)
182 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:05:06 108 HAMERSTEHL ROMANE CAF 1 F 1 1 SC1 14,12
2 00:05:10 1625 CABANE ALICE JUF 1 F 2 T SC3 13,94
3 00:05:11 1563 CZAJOR MALIN CAF 2 F 3 T SC1 13,89
4 00:05:12 1628 D'ERSU ANNE-SOPHIE CAF 3 F 4 T SC3 13,85
5 00:05:16 1469 BELLAIS MATHILDE JUF 2 F 5 T ES1 13,67
6 00:05:21 1560 CATERNET LAURA JUF 3 F 6 T SC1 13,46
7 00:05:23 130 CARPORZEN LOUNA CAF 4 F 7 1 SC2 13,37
8 00:05:24 1631 GOMEZ LOUISE JUF 4 F 8 T SC3 13,33
9 00:05:27 20 HUMBERT CLARA CAF 5 F 9 1 ES1 13,21
10 00:05:28 5 BUDILLON VICTORIA CAF 6 F 10 1 ES1 13,17
11 00:05:28 1611 MONTALTI-DECKERT JULIA JUF 5 F 11 T SC2 13,17
12 00:05:30 163 CHIARIGLIONE ANNE-LISE CAF 7 F 12 1 SC3 13,09
13 00:05:36 118 SAUVAGEOT EMILIE CAF 8 F 13 1 SC1 12,86
14 00:05:39 201 COAT JULIETTE CAF 9 F 14 1 SC4 12,74
15 00:05:41 1568 GUAY CAPUCINE JUF 6 F 15 T SC1 12,67
16 00:05:42 1663 JAN ANNAIK JUF 7 F 16 T SC4 12,63
17 00:05:42 1479 FEVRE MARIE JUF 8 F 17 T ES1 12,63
18 00:05:47 1640 MATHIEUX LEA JUF 9 F 18 T SC3 12,45
19 00:05:47 166 DAMOURETTE VALENTINE CAF 10 F 19 1 SC3 12,45
20 00:05:48 1576 MELARD MELODIE CAF 11 F 20 T SC1 12,41
21 00:05:49 207 DURAND-DAGICOUR ALICE CAF 12 F 21 1 SC4 12,38
22 00:05:50 1520 LECRENAY ANAELLE JUF 10 F 22 T ES2 12,34
23 00:05:51 1472 BUONANNO CLARA JUF 11 F 23 T ES1 12,31
24 00:05:53 1492 PELOUAS LOLA JUF 12 F 24 T ES1 12,24
25 00:05:58 160 BENOIT MANON CAF 13 F 25 1 SC3 12,07
26 00:05:59 1402 BOURICHE ASMA JUF 13 F 26 PREP 1 12,03
27 00:06:00 194 VEYCHARD MERREDITH CAF 14 F 27 1 SC3 12,00
28 00:06:00 205 DEHANT AMBRE CAF 15 F 28 1 SC4 12,00
29 00:06:02 1678 VINCENT FAUSTINE JUF 14 F 29 T SC4 11,93
30 00:06:02 165 COURTIADE MAELIS CAF 16 F 30 1 SC3 11,93
31 00:06:02 1556 BASSET LENA JUF 15 F 31 T SC1 11,93
32 00:06:03 198 BOUGRAT MARIE CAF 17 F 32 1 SC4 11,90
33 00:06:04 1610 MAURE MARION JUF 16 F 33 T SC2 11,87
34 00:06:05 1679 WAMPACK ANAIS JUF 17 F 34 T SC4 11,84
35 00:06:08 1645 ROSSI LISA JUF 18 F 35 T SC3 11,74
36 00:06:09 1549 LOMBARD LAURE JUF 19 F 36 T L 11,71
37 00:06:11 1585 VAN-YPERSELE CHARLOTTE JUF 20 F 37 T SC1 11,64
38 00:06:12 1565 GARDON ANDREA JUF 21 F 38 T SC1 11,61
39 00:06:13 1616 TOCHE LUDIVINE JUF 22 F 39 T SC2 11,58
40 00:06:13 134 DESJARDINS MAREVA CAF 18 F 40 1 SC2 11,58
41 00:06:14 91 BOONEKAMP JUSTINE CAF 19 F 41 1 SC1 11,55
42 00:06:16 202 COULANGE ALEXANDRINE CAF 20 F 42 1 SC4 11,49
43 00:06:16 1665 MAGNIER-DE-MAISONNEUVE AMARYGE JUF 23 F 43 T SC4 11,49
44 00:06:17 1496 THEVENIN ANAIS JUF 24 F 44 T ES1 11,46
45 00:06:17 1659 GIUNTA LAURE JUF 25 F 45 T SC4 11,46
46 00:06:19 1675 STEUX NOEMIE JUF 26 F 46 T SC4 11,40
47 00:06:19 1668 OLLER ANOUCK JUF 27 F 47 T SC4 11,40
48 00:06:19 124 AMACKER VALENTINE CAF 21 F 48 1 SC2 11,40
49 00:06:20 1646 SABINE-ROKIA SARAH JUF 28 F 49 T SC3 11,37
50 00:06:21 88 BARTHELEMY CHLOE CAF 22 F 50 1 SC1 11,34
51 00:06:21 147 LOYER LEA CAF 23 F 51 1 SC2 11,34
52 00:06:23 1554 ALBARET MANON JUF 29 F 52 T SC1 11,28
53 00:06:24 1530 VINCENT ELEONORE JUF 30 F 53 T ES2 11,25
54 00:06:24 1583 SAGAZAN CHARLOTTE JUF 31 F 54 T SC1 11,25
55 00:06:27 1636 LEFEBVRE AUDREY JUF 32 F 55 T SC3 11,16
56 00:06:28 1487 MASSON NOA JUF 33 F 56 T ES1 11,13
57 00:06:28 1489 MULLER ROMANE JUF 34 F 57 T ES1 11,13
58 00:06:28 1534 BENGUIGUI ZOE CAF 24 F 58 T L 11,13
59 00:06:28 1580 MOREL JULIE CAF 25 F 59 T SC1 11,13
60 00:06:28 1602 LAMORLETTE CHLOE JUF 35 F 60 T SC2 11,13
61 00:06:28 1561 CERRATO CLARA JUF 36 F 61 T SC1 11,13
62 00:06:29 62 VERA PAULINE CAF 26 F 62 1 ES2 11,11
63 00:06:29 1573 LAMBERT MARIE JUF 37 F 63 T SC1 11,11
64 00:06:30 131 CLEMENT EMILIE CAF 27 F 64 1 SC2 11,08
65 00:06:31 1482 JALON MATHILDE JUF 38 F 65 T ES1 11,05
66 00:06:31 1490 OGNA CLEMENCE JUF 39 F 66 T ES1 11,05
67 00:06:32 1617 WEISS MORGANE JUF 40 F 67 T SC2 11,02
68 00:06:33 1637 LUTHRINGER MARINA JUF 41 F 68 T SC3 10,99
69 00:06:33 41 BURLOT AURELIE CAF 28 F 69 1 ES2 10,99
70 00:06:33 50 LHUILLIER CAPUCINE CAF 29 F 70 1 ES2 10,99
71 00:06:33 43 DADOLLE LYS CAF 30 F 71 1 ES2 10,99
72 00:06:34 199 CARAMELLE LAURENE CAF 31 F 72 1 SC4 10,96
73 00:06:35 1486 MANCEAU EMILIE JUF 42 F 73 T ES1 10,94
74 00:06:35 37 BAROUX MAXINE CAF 32 F 74 1 ES2 10,94
75 00:06:35 39 BODSON MATHILDE CAF 33 F 75 1 ES2 10,94
76 00:06:36 69 CONREUX ANAIS CAF 34 F 76 1 L 10,91
77 00:06:36 1551 ODOUX MARGOT JUF 43 F 77 T L 10,91
78 00:06:37 1552 RUFFINO-ROCHE CARLA JUF 44 F 78 T L 10,88
79 00:06:40 222 MOUTON ELOISE CAF 35 F 79 1 SC4 10,80
80 00:06:41 1539 DOMENACH NOEMIE JUF 45 F 80 T L 10,77
81 00:06:41 35 AHMADOUCHE MELISSA CAF 36 F 81 1 ES2 10,77
82 00:06:41 190 RONFARD-HARET ANNA CAF 37 F 82 1 SC3 10,77
83 00:06:41 1504 BRENGUIER CLEMENTINE JUF 46 F 83 T ES2 10,77
84 00:06:43 42 CIPRIANI CHRISTELLE CAF 38 F 84 1 ES2 10,72
85 00:06:43 51 MARRONY CHARLINE CAF 39 F 85 1 ES2 10,72
86 00:06:43 14 EDJIDIAN VALENTINE CAF 40 F 86 1 ES1 10,72
87 00:06:45 192 SICCARDI MARIE JUF 47 F 87 1 SC3 10,67
88 00:06:46 11 DELAUNAY SERVANE CAF 41 F 88 1 ES1 10,64
89 00:06:49 143 LE-GALL CAMILLE CAF 42 F 89 1 SC2 10,56
90 00:06:49 114 MATHES LUCILE CAF 43 F 90 1 SC1 10,56
91 00:06:50 1 ARIAS MARINE CAF 44 F 91 1 ES1 10,54
92 00:06:55 1517 HOGH-HEBERT ANNA JUF 48 F 92 T ES2 10,41
93 00:06:57 38 BECHINI EMMA CAF 45 F 93 1 ES2 10,36
94 00:07:00 200 CHELELINKIAN THAIS CAF 46 F 94 1 SC4 10,29
95 00:07:03 193 STOCKEL HORTENSE CAF 47 F 95 1 SC3 10,21
96 00:07:03 1555 AURENCHE PAULINE JUF 49 F 96 T SC1 10,21
97 00:07:04 1476 DABADIE CARLA CAF 48 F 97 T ES1 10,19
98 00:07:04 1652 BORDEREAU JUSTINE JUF 50 F 98 T SC4 10,19
99 00:07:05 176 HELLIO MORGANE CAF 49 F 99 1 SC3 10,16
100 00:07:06 1480 FRERING AGATHE JUF 51 F 100 T ES1 10,14