Résultats

La Belle Echappée solo 5km. Édition 2017.

5 Km
26/11/2017 à 11:00:00 - Carpentras (84)
63 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:19:29 1161 ROUX FLORENT SEM 1 M 1 15.40
2 00:19:55 1125 LEYDIER JEREMY SEM 2 M 2 UAC 15.06
3 00:19:58 1148 LALAURIE OLIVIA SEF 1 F 1 15.03
4 00:20:23 1133 PIEDBOIS PHILIPPE M2M 1 M 3 COURIR A SAUSSET 14.72
5 00:21:23 1106 BELKAID LAHOIRI M2M 2 M 4 SC CHATEAURENARD 14.03
6 00:21:35 1122 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 3 M 5 13.90
7 00:21:42 1149 MILESI SEBASTIEN M1M 1 M 6 13.82
8 00:21:46 1113 CHUFFART ELSA SEF 2 F 2 13.78
9 00:22:17 1105 BEAU VINCENT SEM 4 M 7 CAS AVIGNON 13.46
10 00:22:31 1112 CHABERT SARAH SEF 3 F 3 APA (CASA) 13.32
11 00:22:48 1142 THIERIOT GUILLAUME M1M 2 M 8 13.16
12 00:23:35 1154 LE-GORJU ANTOINE SEM 5 M 9 12.72
13 00:23:54 1115 DESCAVES NICOLAS M1M 3 M 10 12.55
14 00:23:57 1152 DELAGE YVES M3M 1 M 11 12.53
15 00:24:01 1126 MAUPETIT SARAH SEF 4 F 4 12.49
16 00:25:04 1147 YOUSFI CHOKRI M1M 4 M 12 11.97
17 00:26:26 1166 BRIGNOL JEAN-PIERRE M4M 1 M 13 11.35
18 00:26:55 1118 FERRIER PIERRE M3M 2 M 14 ARLES ATHLETISME 11.15
19 00:27:00 1123 LAUGIER AURELIE M1F 1 F 5 11.11
20 00:27:07 1127 NONCHEZ FLORE SEF 5 F 6 11.06
21 00:27:58 1121 HADDOUCH ASMAA M1F 2 F 7 10.73
22 00:28:04 1124 LEPRIEUR CHRISTOPHE M2M 3 M 15 10.69
23 00:28:09 1137 ROUVEYROL VERONIQUE M1F 3 F 8 SC CHATEAURENARD 10.66
24 00:29:03 1146 VITTORIETTI YANNICK SEM 6 M 16 FSPN 10.33
25 00:29:17 1130 PECHEUX LAURA SEF 6 F 9 JUST GIRLY 10.24
26 00:29:20 1134 PINERA-ORTIZ STEPHANIE SEF 7 F 10 10.23
27 00:29:47 1109 CALANDRY NATHALIE M1F 4 F 11 10.07
28 00:30:06 1162 DALLON ISABELLE M2F 1 F 12 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 9.97
29 00:30:11 1129 OLLIVIERI FREDERIC M2M 4 M 17 9.94
30 00:30:32 1160 GAUCHE FRANCINE M3F 1 F 13 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 9.83
31 00:31:27 1141 TERRASSE CHRISTINE M2F 2 F 14 RHESO 9.54
32 00:31:44 1102 ANSARDI ISABELLE M1F 5 F 15 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES 9.45
33 00:31:54 1140 SUREAU PATRICIA M2F 3 F 16 9.40
34 00:32:05 1163 MICHON MAUD M1F 6 F 17 FOULEE VEDENAISE 9.35
35 00:32:08 1159 QUET GERARD M1M 5 M 18 9.34
36 00:32:50 1135 POMMEL ELODIE SEF 8 F 18 9.14
37 00:32:54 1144 TONELLI MAEVA SEF 9 F 19 RHESO 9.12
38 00:32:57 1104 AUDIGIER MAGALI M1F 7 F 20 RHESO 9.10
39 00:33:24 1145 TONELLI OLIVIER M2M 5 M 19 8.98
40 00:33:31 1101 N:Anonyme 1101 P:Anonyme 1101 M1F 8 F 21 8.95
41 00:34:05 1132 PEZON CELINE SEF 10 F 22 8.80
42 00:34:08 1165 GOUYETTE NATHALIE M1F 9 F 23 8.79
43 00:34:11 1143 TONELLI CORINNE M2F 4 F 24 8.78
44 00:34:43 1158 PRUNIER CATHERINE M1F 10 F 25 BOXE 8.64
45 00:35:27 1153 GIACOBBE FRANCOISE M3F 2 F 26 8.46
46 00:35:30 1116 ESNAULT PATRICIA M2F 5 F 27 8.45
47 00:35:33 1164 ERWAN NATHALIE M2F 6 F 28 FOULEE VEDENAISE 8.44
48 00:35:46 1131 PETIT CELINE M2F 7 F 29 8.39
49 00:35:56 1138 SAUDRAIS BERTILLE SEF 11 F 30 8.35
50 00:36:15 1136 ROSALIE NADIA M1F 11 F 31 8.28
51 00:36:27 1157 GRIOLET JOCELYNE M2F 8 F 32 AS VILLENEUVE RTT 8.23
52 00:36:29 1156 GRIOLET ANDRE M2M 6 M 20 AS VILLENEUVE TRI 8.22
53 00:36:33 1111 CEZANNE PASCALE M2F 9 F 33 8.21
54 00:36:46 1120 GROS MARIE-JOSEE M2F 10 F 34 8.16
55 00:37:03 1128 OLLIVIERI CELINE M1F 12 F 35 8.10
56 00:37:54 1119 FRANCOIS BRIGITTE M3F 3 F 36 7.92
57 00:37:55 1114 DAUTHERIBES FRANCE M1F 13 F 37 7.91
58 00:38:06 1117 FAURE EMMANUELLE M6F 1 F 38 7.87
59 00:39:10 1107 BRIFFA CHANTAL M3F 4 F 39 1981 7.66
60 00:39:22 1110 CALVINO DOROTHEE M1F 14 F 40 7.62
61 00:39:58 1155 CLERGEAUD ANNE-MARIE M2F 11 F 41 7.51
62 00:50:54 1150 LEON MELANIE SEF 12 F 42 5.89
63 00:50:56 1151 FRECHEDE MURIEL M1F 15 F 43 5.89