Résultats

Courir avec ceux qu'on aime : 9km. Édition 2017.

9 Km
20/05/2017 à 10:00:00 - GARDANNE (13)
41 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:42:28 621 MECHERI KARIM SEM 1 M 1 12.72
2 00:42:40 611 GREMONT JEAN-FRANCOIS SEM 2 M 2 12.66
3 00:42:41 627 ROUX OLIVIER SEM 3 M 3 12.65
4 00:43:40 619 MARCHAND AURELIEN SEM 4 M 4 KEEP COOL 12.37
5 00:44:10 638 JOUVE LAURENT M1M 1 M 5 12.23
6 00:44:46 615 LENOIR ERIC M1M 2 M 6 12.06
7 00:44:56 602 AILLAUD JEREMY CAM 1 M 7 12.02
8 00:45:02 606 DAIZE FLORENT M1M 3 M 8 COURIR A FUVEAU 11.99
9 00:45:11 623 PERRIER MARIE-SOLENE SEF 1 F 1 11.95
10 00:45:35 637 CORNEILLE MICHEL M2M 1 M 9 11.85
11 00:46:15 642 CHIROUZE JEAN-PAUL M2M 2 M 10 AIX ATHLE 11.68
12 00:48:17 636 SAULT VALENTIN CAM 2 M 11 11.18
13 00:48:45 603 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE M3M 1 M 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.08
14 00:49:26 620 MAUREL SOPHIE M1F 1 F 2 CABBA 10.92
15 00:49:31 635 TOLARI MAURICE M3M 2 M 13 AIXOTIC 10.91
16 00:51:56 628 SARTORIO CHRISTOPHE M2M 3 M 14 10.40
17 00:52:07 633 VILLE NATHALIE M1F 2 F 3 CABBA 10.36
18 00:52:53 616 LEVRINO FABRICE M1M 4 M 15 10.21
19 00:54:38 632 VIDAL LUDOVIC M1M 5 M 16 9.88
20 00:57:43 605 CAPECCHI CHRISTOPHE M1M 6 M 17 9.36
21 00:57:48 608 FRANCOIS CHRISTINE M1F 3 F 4 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13 EME 9.34
22 00:58:00 609 GINTER ANNE SEF 2 F 5 9.31
23 00:58:15 607 DOMINGUEZ CELINE M1F 4 F 6 COURIR A FUVEAU 9.27
24 00:59:31 630 SIVAN CLARA SEF 3 F 7 9.07
25 00:59:56 612 GUILLAUME LUC M2M 4 M 18 CLES GARDANNE COURSE A PIED 9.01
26 01:01:58 604 BOURDIN SOPHIE M2F 1 F 8 8.71
27 01:02:21 624 PUCHADES PATRICK M2M 5 M 19 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES 8.66
28 01:02:30 618 MANTEGHETTI MAGALI SEF 4 F 9 8.64
29 01:02:30 617 MANIER CELINE SEF 5 F 10 8.64
30 01:03:08 625 RIOTTE NICOLAS SEM 5 M 20 8.55
31 01:03:14 601 AILLAUD CHRISTOPHE M1M 7 M 21 8.54
32 01:04:23 643 UGUEN LAURENCE M1F 5 F 11 CABBA 8.39
33 01:04:27 622 NOWAKOWSKI MICHAELE M1F 6 F 12 GEMALTO 8.38
34 01:04:29 610 GOMEZ CELINE SEF 6 F 13 TERRITOIRE DU PAYS D'AIX 8.37
35 01:05:13 631 THOUMELIN FLEUR M1F 7 F 14 COURIR A FUVEAU 8.28
36 01:08:08 629 SIFFRE MATTHIAS M1M 8 M 22 7.93
37 01:16:52 641 SALIPA VALERIE M2F 2 F 15 GLOSS 7.03
38 01:17:49 639 CESARI CHANTAL M3F 1 F 16 GLOSS 6.94
39 01:17:50 640 LANI NATHALIE M1F 8 F 17 GLOSS 6.94
40 01:18:30 634 VIOLETTE VASSEUR SEF 7 F 18 6.88
41 01:18:33 614 LADEYN NICOLAS SEM 6 M 23 6.87