Résultats

LA RONDE DES VIGNES
Marche Nordique 10 kms. Édition 2017.

10 Km
05/11/2017 à 09:05:00 - Roquefort-la Bédoule (13)
198 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:04:36 3221 LABOUX BRUNO M3M 1 M 1 NWA COTE BLEUE 9.29
2 01:06:32 3245 MICHEL BRUNO M2M 1 M 2 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 9.02
3 01:09:55 3165 CURTEL SYLVAIN M3M 2 M 3 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 8.58
4 01:13:24 3174 DELAUNAY JEAN.MARC M3M 3 M 4 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 8.17
5 01:14:20 3111 TILLAND CHRISTIAN M3M 4 M 5 AJS LA GARDE 8.07
6 01:14:25 3138 BODIN PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 6 UAVH AUBAGNE 8.06
7 01:14:29 3172 DE-DONKER CHRISTIAN M3M 5 M 7 RAND ORAISON 8.06
8 01:14:46 3047 PAUL GUYLAINE M2F 1 F 1 S/L LA MARSEILLAISE DES FEMMES 8.02
9 01:14:51 1315 VAUCHEZ RENEE M4F 1 F 2 LES RAPPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 8.02
10 01:15:18 3152 CHASTEL CATHERINE M2F 2 F 3 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.97
11 01:15:19 3125 ALKER JOELLE M2F 3 F 4 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.97
12 01:15:19 3029 VIAL CLAUDETTE M3F 1 F 5 7.97
13 01:16:00 3177 DERUDAS NICOLE M3F 2 F 6 7.89
14 01:16:10 3129 AULLEN DANIELLE M2F 4 F 7 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.88
15 01:16:46 3065 PADILLA NOELLE M3F 3 F 8 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.82
16 01:17:03 3121 ABERTON JEROME M2M 3 M 8 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.79
17 01:17:06 3207 GRIL NICOLE M3F 4 F 9 USAM 7.78
18 01:17:30 3206 GRANDJEAN JEAN M3M 6 M 9 ASPTT MARSEILLE 7.74
19 01:18:05 3209 GRILLO JEAN-LOUIS M3M 7 M 10 7.68
20 01:18:17 3143 BOSSU CHRISTIAN M3M 8 M 11 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 7.66
21 01:18:31 3193 FILLAT CHRISTIANE M2F 5 F 10 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.64
22 01:18:38 3247 MOISSANT ALAIN M3M 9 M 12 ROGNAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 7.63
23 01:18:50 3212 HEALEY DELPHINE M1F 1 F 11 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.61
24 01:19:38 3203 GIAUME MICHEL M3M 10 M 13 UAVH AUBAGNE 7.53
25 01:19:38 3198 GENERMONT MICHELE M3F 5 F 12 7.53
26 01:20:00 3020 GINTTE CLAUDE M3M 11 M 14 MARCHE NORDIQUE CUGES LES PINS 7.50
27 01:20:09 3211 GUERRERO CLAUDE M2M 4 M 15 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 7.49
28 01:21:09 3146 BROGLY AURELIE SEF 1 F 13 7.39
29 01:21:09 3237 LUCE PASCAL M2M 5 M 16 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 7.39
30 01:21:39 3046 MAUREL JEAN M3M 12 M 17 7.35
31 01:21:41 3167 N:Anonyme 3167 P:Anonyme 3167 M2F 6 F 14 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.35
32 01:21:45 3128 ASTIER PATRICIA M2F 7 F 15 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.34
33 01:22:19 3057 PONTIER ALBERT M3M 13 M 18 7.29
34 01:22:24 3024 RENAUDIE THIERRY M2M 6 M 19 MARCHE NORDIQUE CUGES LES PINS 7.28
35 01:22:31 3243 MARTIN GUY M4M 1 M 20 APRA 7.27
36 01:22:37 3098 SARDOU BRIGITTE M2F 8 F 16 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.26
37 01:22:58 3229 LEROUX VALERIE M2F 9 F 17 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 7.23
38 01:22:59 3182 DUPERRON PIERRICK M2M 7 M 21 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 7.23
39 01:23:07 3219 JULIA GAELLE SEF 2 F 18 7.22
40 01:24:22 3136 BLANCHARD MONIQUE M3F 6 F 19 LA SEYNE/MER 7.11
41 01:24:28 3120 VIRE VERONIQUE M2F 10 F 20 7.10
42 01:24:33 3220 JULIA MARIE M2F 11 F 21 7.10
43 01:24:46 3103 SINTES MARION SEF 3 F 22 7.08
44 01:24:53 3018 GEMBKA DIDIER M3M 14 M 22 MARCHE NORDIQUE CUGES LES PINS 7.07
45 01:25:07 3185 DUSSERRE DIDIER M2M 8 M 23 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 7.05
46 01:25:11 3175 DELEUZE PASCAL M2M 9 M 24 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 7.04
47 01:25:23 3139 BODIN SABINE M2F 12 F 23 UAVH AUBAGNE 7.03
48 01:25:36 3250 MOREL JOELLE M2F 13 F 24 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 7.01
49 01:25:37 3140 BOEUF NADINE M2F 14 F 25 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.01
50 01:25:37 3156 CLAIRAND VERONIQUE M2F 15 F 26 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 7.01
51 01:25:37 3160 COLETTI SOUAD SEF 4 F 27 7.01
52 01:25:39 3048 SASSANO MARIE-CARMEN M2F 16 F 28 USC SEPTEMOISE 7.01
53 01:25:44 3186 DUSSERRE MARIE M2F 17 F 29 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 7.00
54 01:25:44 1316 WICES MARIA M2F 18 F 30 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 7.00
55 01:26:01 3133 BEZES GILLES M2M 10 M 25 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 6.98
56 01:26:17 3105 SOUCHAUD JEAN-PASCAL M1M 1 M 26 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 6.95
57 01:26:18 3084 RAPHEL SANDRINE M2F 19 F 31 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 6.95
58 01:26:22 3233 LIVON ROXANE M1F 2 F 32 MARSEILLAISE DES FEMMES 6.95
59 01:26:22 3080 PIERRE ISABELLE M2F 20 F 33 6.95
60 01:26:26 3015 CARABALLO ANNE M2F 21 F 34 MARCHE NORDIQUE CUGES LES PINS 6.94
61 01:26:30 3014 CARABALLO CHRISTIAN M1M 2 M 27 MARCHE NORDIQUE CUGES LES PINS 6.94
62 01:27:11 3132 BERGERE NINA M1F 3 F 35 6.88
63 01:27:14 3168 DAUGUET ALICE M1F 4 F 36 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 6.88
64 01:27:20 3246 MITAUT MARIE-ODILE M3F 7 F 37 MONTBONNOT JOGGING 6.87
65 01:27:24 3190 FIDOTTA TINA M2F 22 F 38 MONTBONNOT JOGGING 6.86
66 01:27:25 3187 ESTIENNE JOEL M2M 11 M 28 MONTBONNOT JOGGING 6.86
67 01:27:31 3086 RICOUX CHRISTIAN M3M 15 M 29 6.86
68 01:27:31 3066 PAQUET GEORGES M3M 16 M 30 6.86
69 01:27:34 3019 GINTTE ANNIE M3F 8 F 39 MARCHE NORDIQUE CUGES LES PINS 6.85
70 01:27:43 3064 NEDELEC MARTINE M3F 9 F 40 6.84
71 01:27:56 3112 TOUHAMI MARJORIE SEF 5 F 41 6.82
72 01:28:25 3163 CRETET ALAIN M1M 3 M 31 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 6.79
73 01:28:30 3164 CRETET LAURENCE M1F 5 F 42 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 6.78
74 01:28:46 3016 COURTOIS DOMINIQUE M3F 10 F 43 MARCHE NORDIQUE CUGES LES PINS 6.76
75 01:29:23 3235 LONG MARYLINE M2F 23 F 44 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 6.71
76 01:29:26 3130 BARONE SABRINA M2F 24 F 45 6.71
77 01:29:27 3045 SALVINI CAROLE M1F 6 F 46 6.71
78 01:29:27 3054 PERRACINO NATHALIE M1F 7 F 47 6.71
79 01:29:49 3189 FAVRET PATRICK M3M 17 M 32 UAVH AUBAGNE 6.68
80 01:29:55 3073 PELLEGRIN SOPHIE M1F 8 F 48 6.67
81 01:29:55 3240 MACARIO JEAN-CLAUDE M4M 2 M 33 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 6.67
82 01:30:06 3199 GENERMONT PATRICK M3M 18 M 34 6.66
83 01:30:09 3192 FILLAT ANDRE M2M 12 M 35 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 6.66
84 01:30:11 3126 ANALORO DANIELLE M3F 11 F 49 6.65
85 01:30:18 3249 MONGENS SUZANNE M2F 25 F 50 UAVH AUBAGNE 6.64
86 01:30:18 3197 FRANCO MARINA SEF 6 F 51 UAVH AUBAGNE 6.64
87 01:30:25 3173 DE-DONKER JACQUELINE M3F 12 F 52 RAND ORAISON 6.64
88 01:30:37 3025 ROVER CAROL M1F 9 F 53 MARCHE NORDIQUE CUGES LES PINS 6.62
89 01:30:44 3072 PELAGOR YVES M2M 13 M 36 6.61
90 01:30:48 3078 N:Anonyme 3078 P:Anonyme 3078 SEF 7 F 54 6.61
91 01:30:50 3202 GERMAIN BERNADETTE M2F 26 F 55 6.61
92 01:31:01 3070 PAUMOND SYLVIE M2F 27 F 56 6.59
93 01:31:08 3021 HERNANDEZ ELODIE SEF 8 F 57 MARCHE NORDIQUE CUGES LES PINS 6.58
94 01:31:09 3022 MARTINELLI MANON SEF 9 F 58 MARCHE NORDIQUE CUGES LES PINS 6.58
95 01:31:32 3134 BEZES NATHALIE M2F 28 F 59 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 6.55
96 01:31:56 3137 BLIXT EVA M1F 10 F 60 LOUNETTE 6.53
97 01:32:07 3147 BROGLY JOSY M3F 13 F 61 6.51
98 01:32:08 3049 LERDA FERIALE M1F 11 F 62 6.51
99 01:32:14 3094 ROUX PIERRE M2M 14 M 37 UAVH AUBAGNE 6.51
100 01:32:21 3113 TOUPE SANDRINE M1F 12 F 63 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 6.50