Résultats

LFDR:Les Grandes Falaises (17kms). Édition 2017.

17 Km
08/10/2017 à 09:15:00 - ROGNAC (13)
370 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:02:27 1011 BAILLOT SEBASTIEN SEM 1 M 1 QUIMPER TRIATHLON 16.33
2 01:02:53 1042 BOUCHEIX GUILLAUME SEM 2 M 2 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 16.22
3 01:03:50 1050 BROCHOT BERTRAND SEM 3 M 3 TEAM OPTISPORT UGLOW 15.98
4 01:06:02 1008 AUGRY DAMIEN SEM 4 M 4 GHAA/SNOWSHOES05 15.45
5 01:06:16 1267 RACCA CHRISTOPHE M1M 1 M 5 TEAM MARATHONIEN 15.39
6 01:06:49 1105 DURAND YOAN SEM 5 M 6 ACS 15.27
7 01:07:54 1113 SANCHEZ SERGE M2M 1 M 7 MASSILIA MARATHON/CEF 15.02
8 01:08:26 1286 ROUVIER-KNUDSEN ALEXANDER SEM 6 M 8 14.91
9 01:08:34 1117 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 7 M 9 CEF MARATHONIEN 14.88
10 01:08:46 1359 CARAYON ANTOINE SEM 8 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.83
11 01:09:00 1049 BRIOT BRUNO SEM 9 M 11 SALON TRIATHLON 14.78
12 01:09:52 1315 TESNIERE VINCENT SEM 10 M 12 MASSILIA MARATHON 14.60
13 01:10:01 1093 DE-VELLIS BRUNO M1M 2 M 13 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.57
14 01:10:06 1223 MINARY BENOIT SEM 11 M 14 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 14.55
15 01:10:42 1138 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 12 M 15 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14.43
16 01:13:27 1316 THIEULENT GERALD M1M 3 M 16 DI MARIA BATIMENT 13.89
17 01:13:52 1224 MIRTAIN ANTOINE SEM 13 M 17 13.81
18 01:14:32 1322 TOUHAMI CEDRIC SEM 14 M 18 FSPN 13.69
19 01:14:33 1028 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 4 M 19 13.68
20 01:14:45 1289 RUIZ-FLORES JOSE M1M 5 M 20 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 13.65
21 01:15:11 1182 LARDET CHRISTOPHE M1M 6 M 21 13.57
22 01:15:12 1239 N-GUYEN-VAN SEB M1M 7 M 22 LES SEMELLES USEES/TEAM IRONRACE 13.56
23 01:15:12 1314 TENENTE-MONTEIRO NICOLAS SEM 15 M 23 FOULEE SALONAISE 13.56
24 01:15:12 1380 RIWIER JEROME SEM 16 M 24 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 13.56
25 01:15:38 1027 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM JUM 1 M 25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.49
26 01:15:44 1180 LAFONT THIERRY M2M 2 M 26 AC MIRAMAS 13.47
27 01:15:53 1400 GINDRIER THIERRY M2M 3 M 27 ECOS EGUILLES 13.44
28 01:16:33 1080 DARET LAURENT M1M 8 M 28 TEAM IRON RACE 13.32
29 01:16:55 1341 RENARD LUDOVIC M1M 9 M 29 13.26
30 01:16:55 1378 TEYSSIER FRANCISQUE M1M 10 M 30 13.26
31 01:17:16 1374 GROS ALEXANDRE M1M 11 M 31 13.20
32 01:17:24 1362 CHASSAING THIERRY M2M 4 M 32 FSPF 13.18
33 01:17:39 1043 BOULON BERNARD SEM 17 M 33 RUNNERS DE L'EXTREME 13.14
34 01:17:43 1019 BARRIERE FRANCOIS M2M 5 M 34 13.12
35 01:17:51 1078 DA-COSTA GILBERT M1M 12 M 35 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 13.10
36 01:17:52 1158 GUIRALD GILLES SEM 18 M 36 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 13.10
37 01:17:54 1386 DE-BOISSIER GUILLAUME SEM 19 M 37 UA MAURIENNE 13.09
38 01:17:58 1160 HANICHE RACHID M1M 13 M 38 13.08
39 01:17:58 1197 LESUEUR EDOUARD SEM 20 M 39 13.08
40 01:18:03 1048 BRAGEOT WILLIAM SEM 21 M 40 13.07
41 01:18:13 1200 LIAU DANIEL M1M 14 M 41 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.04
42 01:18:19 1188 LE-BOURNOT YANNICK M2M 6 M 42 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 13.02
43 01:18:21 1364 BOUTELIER LUDOVIC M1M 15 M 43 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13.02
44 01:18:27 1076 COUILLOUD DAVID M1M 16 M 44 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 13.00
45 01:18:46 1295 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 17 M 45 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.95
46 01:18:59 1379 MADI CAMEL M2M 7 M 46 12.91
47 01:19:05 1079 DANY PATRICK M2M 8 M 47 AC MIRAMAS 12.90
48 01:19:10 1034 BLANC FREDERIC M1M 18 M 48 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.88
49 01:19:53 1165 INGHILTERRA JEROME SEM 22 M 49 12.77
50 01:19:55 1274 RIBALTA CEDRIC SEM 23 M 50 12.76
51 01:20:01 1238 NETENS CHRISTOPHE SEM 24 M 51 GIGNAC LA NERTHE 12.75
52 01:20:09 1385 TEISSIER STEPHANE M1M 19 M 52 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 12.73
53 01:20:09 1060 CAVALLI PATRICK M2M 9 M 53 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 12.73
54 01:20:18 1112 FABRIER LIONEL M1M 20 M 54 FFA 12.70
55 01:20:21 1114 FALZOI FREDERIC SEM 25 M 55 COURIR A VELAUX 12.69
56 01:20:22 1344 PIEDBOIS VINCENT SEM 26 M 56 COURIR A VELAUX 12.69
57 01:20:22 1357 SAF KARIM M1M 21 M 57 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 12.69
58 01:20:33 1137 GEPPIER CECILIA M1F 1 F 1 PENTA SAINT MAX 12.66
59 01:20:36 1169 JAULIN ARNAUD M1M 22 M 58 12.66
60 01:20:50 1020 BARTHELEMY BRUNO M1M 23 M 59 12.62
61 01:21:03 1167 ISSAVERDENS RENE M2M 10 M 60 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 12.58
62 01:22:04 1358 PESSPIN OLIVIER SEM 27 M 61 12.43
63 01:22:08 1283 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 28 M 62 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 12.42
64 01:22:11 1294 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS M3M 1 M 63 ST AUBIN AVESNOIS 12.41
65 01:22:25 1383 SCOTTO-DI-FASANO SEBASTIEN SEM 29 M 64 SARDINE TRIATHLON 12.38
66 01:22:30 1157 GUILLOT PIERRE M2M 11 M 65 12.36
67 01:22:31 1051 BUNEL PATRICK M2M 12 M 66 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.36
68 01:22:38 1338 BRAJE KEVIN SEM 30 M 67 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.34
69 01:22:42 1198 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL M1M 24 M 68 MASSILIA JUDO 12.33
70 01:22:50 1021 BEAL NICOLAS SEM 31 M 69 12.31
71 01:22:59 1125 FRASSE FLORENT SEM 32 M 70 12.29
72 01:23:00 1233 MOURAD FOUAD SEM 33 M 71 12.29
73 01:23:02 1347 ARNAUD GERARD M3M 2 M 72 12.28
74 01:23:12 1255 PEYRE BERNARD M2M 13 M 73 SCO STE MARGUERITE 12.26
75 01:23:20 1328 VERNEY JEAN-PAUL M1M 25 M 74 12.24
76 01:23:35 1001 ABBRUZZESE JEAN M2M 14 M 75 SALON TRIATHLON 12.20
77 01:23:39 1264 POUGET FABIEN SEM 34 M 76 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 12.19
78 01:23:45 1053 CAILLET NICOLAS SEM 35 M 77 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 12.18
79 01:23:54 1168 JAQIR-GRANGER MEHDI SEM 36 M 78 12.16
80 01:23:59 1252 PERRIER GILLES M1M 26 M 79 12.15
81 01:24:07 1209 MAGNAN FREDERIC M1M 27 M 80 FOULEE SALONAISE 12.13
82 01:24:08 1044 BOUROT DAVID M1M 28 M 81 COURIR A MEYREUIL 12.12
83 01:24:10 1270 REBOUL JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 37 M 82 RUNNERS DE L'EXTREME 12.12
84 01:24:15 1002 ADAM MARC M2M 15 M 83 CADOLIVE 12.11
85 01:24:24 1279 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE M1M 29 M 84 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 12.09
86 01:24:27 1129 GALANAKIS ERIC M2M 16 M 85 12.08
87 01:24:29 1395 LAONET ALAIN M1M 30 M 86 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 12.07
88 01:24:44 1304 SINNAMA PIERRE M1M 31 M 87 12.04
89 01:25:26 1109 ESHIGIAN MICHEL M3M 3 M 88 11.94
90 01:25:33 1313 SZCZERBA DIMITRI M1M 32 M 89 CSPCG 13 11.92
91 01:25:44 1265 QUERUEL CHRISTOPHE M1M 33 M 90 AJS LA GARDE 11.90
92 01:25:57 1007 ALLENBACH YANN SEM 38 M 91 POMPIER ROGNAC 11.87
93 01:26:01 1234 MOURIC VINCENT SEM 39 M 92 11.86
94 01:26:17 1323 TREBAOL MATTHIEU SEM 40 M 93 11.82
95 01:26:33 1307 SLECZEK IGOR M2M 17 M 94 CHRONO LIBRE 11.79
96 01:26:42 1103 DUNAIME LAURENT M1M 34 M 95 CSPCG 13 11.76
97 01:26:45 1226 MOLINA STEPHANE M1M 35 M 96 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 11.76
98 01:26:45 1133 GAUTIER RICHARD M2M 18 M 97 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 11.76
99 01:26:49 1356 EL-ATRI ANIS M1M 36 M 98 11.75
100 01:26:53 1191 LEGRAND PIERRE M1M 37 M 99 11.74