Résultats

Trilogie:Les 13km sur les traces de Marcel Pagnol. Édition 2017.

10 Km
17/12/2017 à 09:00:00 - Aubagne (13)
250 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:41:09 99 N:Anonyme 99 P:Anonyme 99 M1M 1 M 1 GEM TRI ATHLE 14.58
2 00:41:26 15 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 1 M 2 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.48
3 00:41:47 28 BARTOLO GINO SEM 1 M 3 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE/TEAM FOULEES 14.36
4 00:41:47 272 NOUVEL ALEXIS SEM 2 M 4 NEOTYS 14.36
5 00:41:51 196 KAMDEM-KAMDOUM JOSEPH-FRANCOIS SEM 3 M 5 14.34
6 00:42:26 9 AMIR KAMEL M1M 2 M 6 14.14
7 00:42:40 374 WYSS STEPHANE M1M 3 M 7 14.06
8 00:43:37 348 TERAGNOLI BRUNO M1M 4 M 8 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.76
9 00:43:45 346 TAOUFIKALLAH FAHD SEM 4 M 9 PROLOGIA 13.71
10 00:43:46 188 JEAN LIONEL M2M 2 M 10 GEM TRI ATHLE 13.71
11 00:43:47 310 QUERE YANN M1M 5 M 11 SOGLISS.COM 13.70
12 00:43:50 246 MASSE PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 12 - 13.69
13 00:43:55 329 SAHLI BOUCHRA SEF 1 F 1 TEAM CIOTAT TRAIL 13.66
14 00:44:17 126 EKINDJIAN STEPHANE M1M 6 M 13 13.55
15 00:44:21 175 HAMET JULIEN SEM 5 M 14 CHRONO LIBRE 13.53
16 00:44:25 262 MOREIRA MIGUEL SEM 6 M 15 DECATHLON LA VALENTINE 13.51
17 00:44:28 198 VULLO THOMAS SEM 7 M 16 SMUC 13.49
18 00:44:29 226 MADI KAMEL M2M 4 M 17 AUBAGNE 13.49
19 00:44:32 299 POLIZZI PASCAL M1M 7 M 18 TOMOBIKI HIGH SCHOOL 13.47
20 00:44:32 258 MIQUEL PIERRE SEM 8 M 19 UAVH AUBAGNE 13.47
21 00:44:34 150 GANIVET JEROME M1M 8 M 20 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13.46
22 00:44:42 223 LONGO GILBERT M2M 5 M 21 13.42
23 00:45:30 34 BENLARBI SAID M2M 6 M 22 RTM CIOTAT BUS 13.19
24 00:45:40 305 PRETESEILLE DAMIEN M1M 9 M 23 13.14
25 00:45:44 25 BALLION THOMAS SEM 9 M 24 UGLOW 13.12
26 00:45:51 85 CHERON NOEL M1M 10 M 25 13.09
27 00:46:08 47 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 10 M 26 CSPCG 13 13.01
28 00:46:44 142 FONTAINE OLIVIER M1M 11 M 27 12.84
29 00:46:53 337 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 12 M 28 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.80
30 00:46:54 328 SAF KARIM M1M 13 M 29 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 12.79
31 00:47:11 239 MARTIAS JOEL SEM 11 M 30 12.72
32 00:47:31 40 BERREWAERTS BERNARD M3M 1 M 31 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.63
33 00:47:46 191 JOURDAN CHRISTOPHE M1M 14 M 32 12.56
34 00:48:09 73 CAULET ANATOLE SEM 12 M 33 12.46
35 00:48:21 357 TUMMINELLO SEBASTIEN M1M 15 M 34 12.41
36 00:48:54 182 IACONO GILLES M2M 7 M 35 12.27
37 00:49:22 111 DELEAU ANTOINE SEM 13 M 36 12.15
38 00:49:26 167 GRIMAUD AURELIEN SEM 14 M 37 12.14
39 00:49:34 87 CHEVALLIER CHRISTOPHE ESM 1 M 38 12.10
40 00:49:34 400 LAPIERRE FRANCK M2M 8 M 39 12.10
41 00:50:06 31 BAUNEZ FRANCK M2M 9 M 40 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 11.98
42 00:50:07 46 BOLDRINI FABRICE M1M 16 M 41 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 11.97
43 00:50:27 293 PINET JEAN-PAUL M3M 2 M 42 - 11.89
44 00:50:30 44 BITTAU BENOIT SEM 15 M 43 11.88
45 00:50:36 279 PARIZON PACOME M1M 17 M 44 11.86
46 00:50:58 19 AUBERT CHRISTIAN M3M 3 M 45 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 11.77
47 00:51:01 93 COLLADO HERVE M1M 18 M 46 11.76
48 00:51:06 70 CASASREALES YANN SEM 16 M 47 SAINT CYR SUR MER 11.74
49 00:51:09 243 MAS GERALDINE SEF 2 F 2 TCP 11.73
50 00:51:12 14 ARNAUD GERARD M3M 4 M 48 11.72
51 00:51:44 33 BENIGNI MICHEL M2M 10 M 49 HOSPITALIERS TOULON 11.60
52 00:51:50 143 FORESTIERI MARC M2M 11 M 50 11.58
53 00:52:05 355 TRAVERSA JEROME SEM 17 M 51 11.52
54 00:52:17 148 GAMBA RICHARD M2M 12 M 52 11.48
55 00:52:20 319 RIGAT OLIVIER SEM 18 M 53 TEAM MOLI 11.46
56 00:52:24 324 ROLIN CHRISTOPHE M1M 19 M 54 11.45
57 00:52:26 307 PROUILHAC ERIC M1M 20 M 55 11.44
58 00:53:02 230 MAITREPIERRE JEROME M1M 21 M 56 MASSILIA MARATHON 11.31
59 00:53:05 21 AVELLANEDA ELISEE M2M 13 M 57 11.30
60 00:53:17 98 CONOTTE GEORGES M3M 5 M 58 11.26
61 00:53:18 317 RICHARD LILIAN SEM 19 M 59 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS 11.26
62 00:53:21 173 HADROUGA FATIMA M2F 1 F 3 11.25
63 00:53:23 69 CARRIC OLIVIER M2M 14 M 60 11.24
64 00:54:00 351 THOMAS BERNARD M2M 15 M 61 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 11.11
65 00:54:00 201 LACAPELLE CAROLINE M1F 1 F 4 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 11.11
66 00:54:08 209 LAUGIER JEREMIE SEM 20 M 62 11.08
67 00:54:14 233 MANNINO GEORGES M2M 16 M 63 11.06
68 00:54:24 185 IVORRA-CANTO MARIA-JOSE M2F 2 F 5 CORREBIRRAS 11.03
69 00:54:26 195 KALACHNIKOFF DENIS M2M 17 M 64 11.02
70 00:54:37 118 DE-VELLIS MICHEL SEM 21 M 65 10.99
71 00:54:53 255 MESSE FREDERIC M2M 18 M 66 10.93
72 00:54:55 39 BERNATI ISABELLE M1F 2 F 6 10.93
73 00:54:58 61 BUCHETON ROMAIN SEM 22 M 67 10.92
74 00:54:59 145 FUENTES LAURENT M1M 22 M 68 10.91
75 00:55:04 297 PLENET LAURENT SEM 23 M 69 10.90
76 00:55:52 102 D'AMORE LUDOVIC M1M 23 M 70 10.74
77 00:55:52 377 ZERBONE JULIEN SEM 24 M 71 10.74
78 00:55:58 300 POLLET MATHIEU SEM 25 M 72 10.72
79 00:55:59 212 LE-BIHAN-LEROUX THIERRY M2M 19 M 73 NORAUTO AUBAGNE 10.72
80 00:56:05 339 SEGARD FABRICE M3M 6 M 74 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 10.70
81 00:56:05 303 POURCHIER CLAUDE M3M 7 M 75 10.70
82 00:56:05 352 TOBOSO PHILIPPE M1M 24 M 76 10.70
83 00:56:17 234 MARCONNET ROBERT M3M 8 M 77 CSPCG 13 10.66
84 00:56:38 124 DUPONT GILLES M2M 20 M 78 CSPCG 13 10.59
85 00:56:41 256 MEYER JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 26 M 79 10.59
86 00:56:43 358 TURLAN-VIVARES SABINE M1F 3 F 7 10.58
87 00:56:44 278 PARIS FREDERIC M1M 25 M 80 OM ATHLETISME 10.58
88 00:56:45 254 MEDWAY LUDIVINE SEF 3 F 8 10.57
89 00:56:46 3 ABERKAN FOUAD SEM 27 M 81 10.57
90 00:56:48 135 FERNANDEZ LAURE M1F 4 F 9 10.56
91 00:56:48 137 FERRARI BRUNO M1M 26 M 82 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 10.56
92 00:56:49 129 EMINENTE MICHEL M1M 27 M 83 10.56
93 00:56:50 152 GATTAZ THOMAS ESM 2 M 84 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 10.56
94 00:56:57 180 HOPP CEDRIC M1M 28 M 85 10.54
95 00:56:58 360 VALENCIA ANGE SEM 28 M 86 10.53
96 00:56:59 2 DYJA DENIS M3M 9 M 87 VILLE DE NICE 10.53
97 00:57:33 268 MOULY NICOLAS M2M 21 M 88 CSPCG 13 10.43
98 00:58:01 176 HARROUE LAURENT M3M 10 M 89 CSPCG 13 10.34
99 00:58:03 204 LAPLACE RENE M3M 11 M 90 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 10.34
100 00:58:12 183 IACONO THEO SEM 29 M 91 10.31